Wizards of Waverly Place (TV Series)
Lucky Charmed (2010)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Victor Gonzalez |
Writing Credits
Todd J. Greenwald | ... | (creator) & |
Justin Varava | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Selena Gomez | ... | Alex Russo | |
David Henrie | ... | Justin Russo | |
Jake T. Austin | ... | Max Russo | |
Julio Oscar Mechoso | ... | DMV Instructor | |
Jennifer Stone | ... | Harper Finkle | |
Maria Canals-Barrera | ... | Theresa Russo (credit only) | |
David DeLuise | ... | Jerry Russo | |
Daniel Benson | ... | Zeke Beakerman (as Dan Benson) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Bill Chott | ... | Mr. Laritate |
Produced by
Vince Cheung | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Richard Goodman | ... | supervising producer |
Todd J. Greenwald | ... | executive producer |
Greg Hampson | ... | producer (as Greg A Hampson) |
Keziah Laura | ... | assistant producer |
Laura Lynn | ... | co-producer (as Laura Lynn Allen) |
Gigi McCreery | ... | co-executive producer |
Ben Montanio | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Perry M. Rein | ... | co-executive producer (as Perry Rein) |
Mea Ybarra | ... | associate producer |
Music by
John Adair | ||
Ryan Elder | ||
Steve Hampton |
Cinematography by
Rick F. Gunter | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Chris Poulos |
Casting By
Allyson Bosch | ... | original casting director |
Ruth Lambert | ||
Robert McGee |
Costume Design by
Julie Rhine |
Makeup Department
Sandra Rubin-Munk | ... | key hair stylist |
Tania Saylor | ... | makeup department head |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kerry Carter | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Greg Gneier | ... | set designer |
Charles S. Serrano | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
Adam DeCoster | ... | foley artist |
Ed Fassl | ... | supervising sound editor |
Dana Mark McClure | ... | production sound mixer |
Joshua E. Schneider | ... | re-recording mixer |
TC Spriggs | ... | sound designer (as T.C. Spriggs) |
Special Effects by
Michael McGee | ... | specialty costumes |
Mark Rappaport | ... | creature effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Brian Dodds | ... | video controller |
Casting Department
Sarah Grace Johnson | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sara Adrian Samish | ... | costume assistant |
Shannon R. Moore | ... | set costumer |
Karina Torrico | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Rhett Finch | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Brad Hamilton | ... | music consultant / music editor / music producer / music producer: main title theme |
Transportation Department
John L. Grissom | ... | transportation captain |
Steve York | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Chrystal Ayers | ... | miscellaneous crew |
Robert Boesel | ... | writers assistant |
Charles Chen | ... | audience coordinator |
Zach Clawson | ... | production coordinator |
Michael Gillespie | ... | production assistant (as Mike Gillespie) |
Marcus Alexander Hart | ... | writing assistant |
Eva Jensen | ... | studio teacher |
Kory Lunsford | ... | network executive |
Jill Ramirez | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Mike Roey | ... | in-house producer |