Edit
NTSF:SD:SUV (TV Series 2011– ) Poster

(2011– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Ryan McFaul ... (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Eric Appel ... (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Paul Scheer ... (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alex Fernie ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Curtis Gwinn ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Dan Kwan ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Scheinert ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Jake Szymanski ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Danny Jelinek ... (1 episode, 2013)
Nick Wiger ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Writing Credits  

Paul Scheer ... (creator) (39 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jonathan Stern ... (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Curtis Gwinn ... (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alex Fernie ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nick Wiger ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Owen Burke ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rob Huebel ... (1 episode, 2011)
Corinne Marshall ... (1 episode, 2011)
Gil Ozeri ... (1 episode, 2011)
Adam Pally ... (1 episode, 2011)
BJ Porter ... (1 episode, 2011)
Daniel Gregor ... (1 episode, 2012)
Doug Mand ... (1 episode, 2012)
Joe Mande ... (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Bush ... (1 episode, 2013)
Erica Oyama ... (1 episode, 2013)
Martin Starr ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Cast  

...
 Trent Hauser (39 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Piper Ferguson (35 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Alphonse Inuit (34 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Kove (33 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Sam Stern / ... (31 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 S.A.M. / ... (21 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 President of the Navy (17 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Jessie Nichols (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Daisy (9 episodes, 2013)
Marcus Shultz ...
 Kyle Lang (9 episodes, 2011)
Johnny Ray Meeks ...
 Driver / ... (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Tucker Walsh / ... (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Arlo Belonsky-Stern ...
 Jericho (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Bram Belonsky-Stern ...
 Cherokee (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Peter Blaine ...
 Anthony D. / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Eddie / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Bad Guy #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alex Berg ...
 Officer Stebbins / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 David / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 4-Sight / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 NASA Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Billy Pittman / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Clarence / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Taylor Orci ...
 Barfly / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mateen Stewart ...
 Burglar #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Mr. Fasen / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dragon Shumway (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Fro Yo Guy / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Single Mom / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tim Neenan ...
 Gary / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Gilli Nissim ...
 Janet / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Marble Victim / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Engaged Woman / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Comic Con Cat / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dash (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Clock (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Millie (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Thad (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mrs. Dennings (1 episode, 2012)
Hal Alpert ...
 Old Man Jennings (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Chip (1 episode, 2011)
...
 European Woman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Gunnar Geirhart (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Damian (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Van Damm (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Riddle Terrorist (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mrs. Holcomb (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Brittany (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Agent Coyote Daniels (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Leo Da Vinci (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Van Helsing (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Huck Jingles (1 episode, 2012)
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci ...
 Bart (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bertrand (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Craig (1 episode, 2013)
...
 E-Cigarette Smoking Man (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Vivica (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Elena (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Karl (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cell Leader (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mental Man (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sandy Canyons (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Enrique (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ghost Gabber (1 episode, 2011)
Jonney Ahmanson ...
 Kenny B. (1 episode, 2012)
...
 The Toucher (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Maitre'D (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Al (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Joan (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Alistair McQueen (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Aaron Sampson (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Theodore Dent (1 episode, 2013)
...
 MTA Chief (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Chad (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Booth Whitman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lilly (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lundgren (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Felipe Calderon (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Danny Reboot (1 episode, 2011)
Gil Ozeri ...
 College Kid 3-D (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Joanie (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Franz (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Buster (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mickey (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Old Sam (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Army Colonel (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mary (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Stephanie (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gabe Sampson (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Carrie (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Penny (1 episode, 2013)
Todd Fasen ...
 Red Shirt NTSF Agent (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Marvin (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Gabby Hofstein (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Marge (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Sammy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Ms. Lee (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Billy (1 episode, 2013)
Jackie Clarke ...
 Wild Woman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Erica (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Older Man (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Edith (1 episode, 2012)
...
 OCD Detective (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Minutes (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dutch (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jorgen (1 episode, 2012)
...
 The Letterer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Fitzpatrick (1 episode, 2012)
Joshua Petras ...
 Scoop Holcomb (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Chet Bratner (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Milo (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Madame Larue (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Olivia Frampton (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mrs. Parlin (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Caleb95 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Santa (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dallas (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Chadwick (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lilly / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bad Guy #2 (1 episode, 2011)
Chad Carter ...
 Clerk (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bruce (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sub Captain (1 episode, 2011)
Jude Narita ...
 Mrs. Lee (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Fat Kid (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Solomon ...
 College Kid #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Tad McMilrthy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Don (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Joyce ...
 Singer 1 (Trent) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hours (1 episode, 2012)
...
 C.T. Dalton (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jason (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Truman Biggle (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Robinson (1 episode, 2013)
Mel Cowan ...
 Lemuir (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Tavis Cose (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Nail Worker (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Hobson Chipps (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jesse James (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Todd Broger (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Main Elf (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Marcus (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Beth (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Assistant #1 (1 episode, 2011)
Christophoros Floyd ...
 Bret (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Tree Salesman (1 episode, 2011)
Theo Ogunyode ...
 Dealer (1 episode, 2011)
Danielle Schneider ...
 Betty (1 episode, 2011)
Whitney Teubner ...
 Roommate (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Crowley Morehouse (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Katerin (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mona Lisa (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Stewie Mears (1 episode, 2012)
Andrew Secunda ...
 Sebastian (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Frank (1 episode, 2012)
Shaun Aylward ...
 Timothy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Reggie (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Nate Mungus (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Tagg (1 episode, 2013)
Ming Qiu ...
 Nail Worker (1 episode, 2013)
Tommy Rizzo ...
 Marvin (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Gary (1 episode, 2013)
Tyler Vogt ...
 Elf 2 (1 episode, 2013)
David Ferguson ...
 Frat Guy (1 episode, 2011)
Milhale Floyd ...
 Chet (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Assistant #2 (1 episode, 2011)
Alex Mackyol ...
 Singer 2 (Sven) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hank Schiller (1 episode, 2012)
Erin Pineda ...
 Sheila (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Fineman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sid (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lockheed (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mrs. Barbato (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lance (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Gail (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dana (1 episode, 2013)
Armen Weitzman ...
 Raj (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Guard (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Housewife (1 episode, 2011)
Jonathan Stern ...
 Lab Teacher (1 episode, 2011)
...
 The Rememberer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gembo (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mr. Dennings (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sven (1 episode, 2012)
Jacob Womack ...
 Burglar #1 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Anna (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Otis (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mr. Barbato (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Historian (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Patron (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Neighbor's Wife (1 episode, 2011)
Tami Sagher ...
 Gail (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Juney (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Garett (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Seconds (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bar Fight Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
...
 School Boy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Deborah (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Caroline (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Alonzo Bearwalker (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ricky Meeker (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gavin (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Policeman (1 episode, 2013)
Nick Wiger ...
 Victor (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Continuity Nerd (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Taka Hari (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Corningham (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Walter (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Rico (1 episode, 2013)
Kaine Horey ...
 Dignitary (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bar Fighter (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Deputy Chief Brinkley (1 episode, 2013)
John May ...
 Tough Guy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Phil (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Reggie (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mr. Smyth (1 episode, 2013)
...
 P.M.O.T.R.N. (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Graham (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Punk (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Droog (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Barman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mitzi (1 episode, 2011)
...
 The Conduit (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Delivery Man (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Frank Forrest (1 episode, 2011)
Kaye Marie Talise ...
 Stripper (1 episode, 2011)
Tais Ghelli ...
 Girl in the Park (1 episode, 2012)
Hannah Lloyd ...
 Luna Geirhart (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bar Patron (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Tig Bittley's Dissatisfied Customer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Pilot Yu (1 episode, 2013)
Slade Barnett ...
 CERN Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Alvin Ellie ...
 Male Assistant #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Cris Mertens ...
 Security System (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cryo Prisoner Neenan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Curtis Gwinn ... executive producer / consulting producer (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Keith Crofford ... executive producer / executive producer: Williams Street (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michael Lazzo ... executive producer / executive producer: Williams Street (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jonathan Stern ... executive producer (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Melissa Warrenburg ... producer / producer: Williams Street (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Franny Baldwin ... line producer (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Paul Scheer ... executive producer (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Owen Burke ... consulting producer (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Aaron Fink ... associate producer (14 episodes, 2012)
Nick Weidenfeld ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2011)
Alex Fernie ... co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2013)
Erica Oyama ... co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2013)
Nick Wiger ... co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2013)
Matthew Barbato ... co-producer (4 episodes, 2013)
Becca Kinskey ... associate producer (4 episodes, 2013)
David Glazier ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2013)
Eamon Fitzpatrick ... line producer: UK (1 episode, 2013)

Series Music by 

Dan Marocco ... (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Matt Novack ... (12 episodes, 2012)

Series Cinematography by 

Marco Fargnoli ... (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kevin Atkinson ... (11 episodes, 2013)
Frank Barrera ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Film Editing by 

Matthew Barbato ... (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
Adam Lichtenstein ... (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Matthew Freund ... (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
John Wesley Whitton ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gena Bleier ... (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jeremy Cohen ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Joanne Belonsky ... (1 episode, 2011)
Frank McGrath ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Casting By 

Dorian Frankel ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Nicole Abellera ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Jeanne McCarthy ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Cambria Hankin ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Production Design by 

Ryan Berg ... (26 episodes, 2011-2013)

Series Art Direction by 

Eric Berg ... (26 episodes, 2011-2013)

Series Set Decoration by 

Cassandra Fuote ... (26 episodes, 2011-2013)

Series Costume Design by 

Leslie Schilling ... (26 episodes, 2011-2013)

Series Makeup Department 

Heather Ford ... makeup department head (39 episodes, 2011-2013)
Meagan Herrera ... key hair stylist (39 episodes, 2011-2013)
Nicole Alkire ... hair department head / department head hair stylist (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Allie Newman ... key makeup artist (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lindsay Garrison ... key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2013)
Pavy Olivarez ... key hair stylist (11 episodes, 2013)
Hugo Villasenor ... special makeup effects artist (10 episodes, 2011)
Samantha Wen ... assistant hair stylist (10 episodes, 2011)
Brian Kinney ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Lara Cilento ... hair department head (1 episode, 2013)
Sarah Downes ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2013)
Annette Field ... makeup designer (1 episode, 2013)

Series Production Management 

Franny Baldwin ... unit production manager (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Todd Bishop ... post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2011)
Jonathan Shoemaker ... unit production manager (12 episodes, 2013)
Chris Clemente ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2013)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Todd Bishop ... second unit director (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kristofer Kolpek ... second assistant director / first assistant director (15 episodes, 2011-2013)
Matthew J. Gannon ... second second assistant director (14 episodes, 2012)
M. Ryan Traylor ... second assistant director / first assistant director (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Nathan Kimball ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2011)
Lisa M. Rowe ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
Lyda Blank ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
Deborah Chung ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Kevin Zelman ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Mick Pantaleo ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)

Series Art Department 

Alan Tanner ... assistant property master (33 episodes, 2011-2013)
Diane Zurn ... set decoration buyer (27 episodes, 2012-2013)
Stacy L. Henning ... set dresser (14 episodes, 2012)
Kelly Morrison ... art department coordinator / art coordinator (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Timothy Sheehan ... on-set dresser (12 episodes, 2011)
Donna Stack ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2011)
Rebecca Wentz ... art department intern (12 episodes, 2011)
Caesar Bijou ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2011)
Katia Kaplun ... painter (10 episodes, 2011)
Justin Lieb ... buyer (10 episodes, 2011)
Tanti Noochlaor ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2011)
Tim Smith ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Troutman ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2011)
Jenna Craig ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2012)
Josh Webb ... leadman (2 episodes, 2012)
Mark Wolcott ... property master (2 episodes, 2013)
John Brown ... vrx artist (1 episode, 2013)

Series Sound Department 

Lee Ascher ... sound mixer (38 episodes, 2011-2013)
J.M. Davey ... sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor / sound designer (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jared Neal ... sound designer (25 episodes, 2012-2013)
Zach Seivers ... sound designer / sound re-recording mixer (20 episodes, 2011-2013)
Cole Bluma ... sound utility / boom operator (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tyler Blythe ... sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2011)
Chris Howland ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2011)
John Maynard ... sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2011)
Jason Brooks ... sound utility (10 episodes, 2011)
Brandon Huus ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2013)
Kate Bilinski ... adr recordist (5 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Seelye ... adr recordist (5 episodes, 2013)
Mhairi MacRitchie ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2011)

Series Visual Effects by 

Sevan Najarian ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects artist (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mike Stebbins ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2013)

Series Stunts 

Vladimir Tevlovski ... stunt coordinator (26 episodes, 2011-2013)
Efka Kvaraciejus ... stunt double: lead / stunt double: Paul Scheer (15 episodes, 2011-2013)
Stella Angelova ... stunt double: June Diane Raphael / stunt double: Rebecca Romijn (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Marco Morales ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Badger ... stunt double / stunt double: Summer Glau (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tony Snegoff ... stunt rigger / stunts (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Derek Davies ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Sergei Dmitriev ... stunt performer: henchman (1 episode, 2011)
Jeremy Fry ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Jef Groff ... stunt double (1 episode, 2011)
Antal Kalik ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Theo Kypri ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Scott Leva ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2011)
Tom McComas ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Mario Perez ... stunt double: Wilmer Valderrama (1 episode, 2011)
Robert Chapin ... stunt double: Rob Huebel (1 episode, 2012)
Jessen Noviello ... stunt double: Paul Scheer (1 episode, 2012)
Tony Christian ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Kieran Gallagher ... stunt player (1 episode, 2013)
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez ... stunt double: Alia Shawkat (1 episode, 2013)
Jessie Graff ... stunt double: June Raphael (1 episode, 2013)
Thayr Harris ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2013)
Lisa Hoyle ... stunt double: Abigail Spencer (1 episode, 2013)
Natalie Padilla ... stunt double: Eliza Dushku (1 episode, 2013)
Chad Parker ... stunt double: Joe Lo Truglio (1 episode, 2013)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Arturo Elizondo ... assistant chief lighting technician / lighting technician (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael Roy ... gaffer (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Wilson Weaver ... "a" dolly grip (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Stillman ... grip (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Luke Cahill ... additional camera operator (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rocky Ford ... key grip (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Christina Belle ... assistant camera (14 episodes, 2012)
Jeff Saldin ... second assistant camera (14 episodes, 2012)
Aaron Marquette ... digital utility / digital utility tech (12 episodes, 2011)
Mitchell Ursetta ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Aragon ... lighting technician (12 episodes, 2013)
Gabriel Diniz ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2013)
Michael Brian Hart ... a cam/steadicam operator / camera operator (12 episodes, 2013)
Justen Hernandez ... best boy grip (12 episodes, 2013)
Sean Tanner ... chief lighting technician / gaffer (12 episodes, 2013)
Nick Huizing ... lighting technician (11 episodes, 2011)
Mark Bain ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2011)
Michelle Baker ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2011)
Garrett Benson ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2011)
Nick Franco ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2011)
Victoria Gonzales ... digital loader (10 episodes, 2011)
Doug Oh ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2011)
Vincent Patin ... camera intern (10 episodes, 2011)
Scott Andrew Ressler ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2011)
David Thomas ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2011)
David Waldman ... director of photography: second unit (10 episodes, 2011)
Heather Brown ... assistant camera (9 episodes, 2012)
Darren Michaels ... still photographer (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Harold Lacuesta ... lighting technician (7 episodes, 2012)
Thomas Burns ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2011)
Damiano Fusca ... grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Atkinson ... director of photography (2 episodes, 2013)
Frank Barrera ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2013)
Mike Guaspari ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2013)
Amos James ... key grip (2 episodes, 2013)
Casey Slade ... grip (2 episodes, 2013)
Cody Jake Banks ... lighting console programmer (1 episode, 2011)
Charles R. Mathews ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2011)
Clint Moran ... second unit: second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)

Series Casting Department 

Anya Colloff ... casting consultant (10 episodes, 2011)
Marlise Gunzenhauser ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2011)
Amy McIntyre Britt ... casting consultant (10 episodes, 2011)
Joanne Bloom ... casting associate (2 episodes, 2013)
Brandi S. Hawkins ... extras casting director (2 episodes, 2013)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Beckee Craighead ... costumer (38 episodes, 2011-2013)
Terra Stuart ... set costumer / costume p.a. (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Caryn Frankenfield ... wardrobe supervisor (10 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Skinner ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2011)

Series Editorial Department 

Eric Stran ... assistant editor (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Max La Bella ... post production supervisor / post-production coordinator (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Patrick Woodard ... colorist (14 episodes, 2012)
Frank McGrath ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2011)
Leland Sexton ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2011)
Chris Clemente ... post-production coordinator (5 episodes, 2012)
Cris Mertens ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2012)
David Egan ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Layne Hurley ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Ryan Neatha Johnson ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Zach Stebbins ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)

Series Music Department 

Brian Deming ... composer: additional music / music score mixer (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jack Dolgen ... composer: theme music / main title music (14 episodes, 2011-2013)
Bruce Gilbert ... music supervisor (14 episodes, 2011-2013)
Nicole Weisberg ... music coordinator (14 episodes, 2012)
Allyson Newman ... composer: additional music (12 episodes, 2012)

Series Transportation Department 

Ron M Neil ... driver (11 episodes, 2013)
Greagrey Waldrop ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2013)

Series Other crew 

Donovan Terranova ... location manager (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Scott Sonne ... writer's intern / assistant to line producer / set production assistant (25 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ari Halpern ... script supervisor (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tim Neenan ... writers' assistant/script coordinator / script coordinator (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Judd Greener ... production assistant (14 episodes, 2012)
Jaren Vine ... production finance controller (12 episodes, 2011)
Will Alovis ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2013)
Shannon Swanson ... production coordinator / production office coordinator (11 episodes, 2013)
Amanda Carrara ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Matthew J. Gannon ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Julie Morgan ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2011)
Gilli Nissim ... assistant to line producer (10 episodes, 2011)
Kathleen Ruffalo ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Ronnie San Jose ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Whitney Teubner ... writers assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Stefan Thom ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Samara Vise ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Minhdzuy Khorami ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Philip Barnes ... asst. location manager (2 episodes, 2012)
Mike Hein ... first assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2013)
Matt Story ... production controller (2 episodes, 2013)
Tyler Hickman ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Brothers ... floor runner/stand in (1 episode, 2013)
Kathryn Burns ... choreographer (1 episode, 2013)
Joe B. Hall ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2013)
Joe B. Hall ... payroll accountant (1 episode, 2013)
Layne Hurley ... post production coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Matthew Kriete ... production secretary (1 episode, 2013)
James Player ... unit manager (1 episode, 2013)
Laura Wootton ... floor runner: UK (1 episode, 2013)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page