Edit
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic (TV Series 2010– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jayson Thiessen ... (104 episodes, 2010-2015)
Jim Miller ... (104 episodes, 2013-2018)
Denny Lu ... (66 episodes, 2015-2018)
James Wootton ... (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tim Stuby ... (34 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mike Myhre ... (20 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Lauren Faust ... (developed for television by) (170 episodes, 2010-2018)
Meghan McCarthy ... (26 episodes, 2010-2016)
M.A. Larson ... (18 episodes, 2010-2017)
Josh Haber ... (18 episodes, 2013-2017)
Amy Keating Rogers ... (17 episodes, 2010-2015)
Dave Polsky ... (15 episodes, 2011-2016)
Cindy Morrow ... (11 episodes, 2010-2015)
Joanna Lewis ... (9 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kristine Songco ... (9 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michael Vogel ... (9 episodes, 2016)
Charlotte Fullerton ... (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
Merriwether Williams ... (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
Nick Confalone ... (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
Scott Sonneborn ... (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael P. Fox ... (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Wil Fox ... (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Corey Powell ... (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ed Valentine ... (4 episodes, 2013-2016)
Natasha Levinger ... (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jayson Thiessen ... (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Gillian Berrow ... (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Neal Dusedau ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jim Miller ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Burke ... (3 episodes, 2016)
David Rapp ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Chris Wyatt ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Joshua Hamilton ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Lappin ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Chris Savino ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Noelle Benvenuti ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
May Chan ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Sammie Crowley ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Dubuc ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Whitney Wetta ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Teddy Antonio ... (1 episode, 2013)
Betsy McGowen ... (1 episode, 2013)
F.M. De Marco ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jennifer Skelly ... (1 episode, 2016)
Brittany Jo Flores ... (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Platt ... (1 episode, 2017)
Barry Safchik ... (1 episode, 2017)
Becky Wangberg ... (1 episode, 2017)
Bonnie Zacherle ... (uncredited) (169 episodes, 2010-2017)

Series Cast  

...
...
...
...
...
...
 Princess Celestia / ... 58 episodes, 2010-2018
...
...
Madeleine Peters ...
...
 Big Macintosh / ... 42 episodes, 2010-2018
...
...
...
 Carrot Cake / ... 29 episodes, 2010-2017
...
...
...
 Princess Cadance / ... 18 episodes, 2012-2017
...
 Shining Armor / ... 18 episodes, 2012-2017
...
 Zecora / ... 16 episodes, 2010-2017
...
 Snails / ... 16 episodes, 2010-2017
...
Lee Tockar ...
...
...
Ian Hanlin ...
 Sunburst / ... 11 episodes, 2015-2018
...
 Hoity Toity / ... 11 episodes, 2011-2017
...
 Bulk Biceps / ... 9 episodes, 2013-2017
...
...
 Garble / ... 9 episodes, 2011-2017
...
 Hoops / ... 8 episodes, 2011-2016
...
...
 Party Favor / ... 7 episodes, 2012-2016
...
 Thorax / ... 6 episodes, 2016-2017
Jim Miller ...
 King Sombra / ... 7 episodes, 2012-2016
...
...
 Big Daddy McColt / ... 5 episodes, 2015-2017
...
 Daring Do / ... 5 episodes, 2012-2017
...
 Soarin' / ... 5 episodes, 2011-2016
...
 Pipsqueak / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2017
Bill Newton ...
 Pony of Shadows / ... 4 episodes, 2017
...
 Braeburn / ... 4 episodes, 2011-2016
Ellen Kennedy ...
 Ma Hooffield / ... 3 episodes, 2013-2015
Colin Murdock ...
...
 Princess Ember 3 episodes, 2016-2017
...
 Cattail / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2017
...
 Ms. Harshwhinny / ... 3 episodes, 2013-2014
Ellen-Ray Hennessy ...
 Mistmane / ... 3 episodes, 2017
...
 Prince Rutherford / ... 3 episodes, 2011-2017
...
 Cranky Doodle Donkey 3 episodes, 2012-2016
...
 Star Swirl the Bearded 2 episodes, 2017
...
 Claude / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2017
...
 Line Pony / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Brynna Drummond ...
 Babs Seed 2 episodes, 2012
Mariee Devereux ...
 Meadowbrook 2 episodes, 2017
Scott Underwood ...
 EMT Pony / ... 2 episodes, 2017
James Higuchi ...
 Comic Geek Pony / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Patricia Drake ...
 Ms. Peachbottom / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2017
Lili Beaudoin ...
 Kettle Corn / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
...
 Mustache Crystal Pony / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Matt Cowlrick ...
 Dragon 2 / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
...
 Petunia Paleo / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
...
 Skeedaddle / ... 2 episodes, 2017
...
 Flash Magnus 2 episodes, 2017
...
...
 Gabby / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2016
...
...
 Mulia Mild / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2015
...
 Gustave Le Grand / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2015
Sylvia Zaradic ...
 Cherry Jubilee 2 episodes, 2012-2015
Rena Anakwe ...
 Sapphire Shores / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2014
...
 Countess Coloratura / ... 1 episode, 2015
Ryan Beil ...
 Zephyr Breeze 1 episode, 2016
...
 Gladmane 1 episode, 2016
...
 Quibble Pants 1 episode, 2016
...
 Minuette 1 episode, 2015
...
 Burly Unicorn / ... 1 episode, 2016
Rhona Rees ...
 Vapor Trail 1 episode, 2016
...
 Windy Whistles 1 episode, 2017
...
 Dandy Grandeur 1 episode, 2017
David Godfrey ...
 Mr. Shy 1 episode, 2016
Emmett Hall ...
 Sky Stinger 1 episode, 2016
...
 Announcer / ... 1 episode, 2017
...
 Hard Hat 1 episode, 2017
...
 Grand Pear 1 episode, 2017
...
 Lightning Dust 1 episode, 2012
...
 Manehattan Delegate 1 episode, 2015
...
 Zesty Gourmand 1 episode, 2016
...
 Mrs. Shy 1 episode, 2016
...
 Pear Butter 1 episode, 2017
Caitriona Murphy ...
 Inky Rose 1 episode, 2017
...
 Silver Shill 1 episode, 2014
Sylvain LeVasseur-Portelance ...
 Stellar Eclipse 1 episode, 2014
...
 Cheese Sandwich 1 episode, 2014
Lexi Heule ...
 Angel Wings 1 episode, 2016
...
 Buried Lede / ... 1 episode, 2016
...
 Tender Taps 1 episode, 2016
...
 Mayor of Fillydelphia 1 episode, 2017
...
 Starstreak 1 episode, 2017
...
 Mrs. Trotsworth 1 episode, 2017
...
 Sable Spirit 1 episode, 2017
Alyssya Swales ...
 Toola Roola 1 episode, 2017
...
 Daring Do Collector / ... 1 episode, 2014
William Samples ...
 Professor Flintheart 1 episode, 2016
...
 Father Pony 1 episode, 2016
Charles Demers ...
 Night Light 1 episode, 2017
...
 Burnt Oak / ... 1 episode, 2017
Riley Murdock ...
 Attendant Pony 1 episode, 2017
Maggie Blue O'Hara ...
 Strawberry Sunrise 1 episode, 2017
...
 Flutterguy 1 episode, 2014
...
 Canterlot Pony 1 / ... 1 episode, 2016
...
 Blue Bobbin 1 episode, 2016
...
 Trapeze Star 1 episode, 2016
...
 Somnambula 1 episode, 2017
Áine Sunderland ...
 Coconut Cream 1 episode, 2017
Danny Balkwill ...
 Toe-Tapper 1 episode, 2014
...
 Crystal Pony 2 1 episode, 2016
...
 Commander Ironhead / ... 1 episode, 2017
...
 Stormy Flare 1 episode, 2015
Aloma Steele ...
 Princess Luna 1 episode, 2016
Marcus Mosely ...
 Flutterguy 1 episode, 2014
Jerrica Santos ...
 Torch Song 1 episode, 2014
William Lawrenson ...
 Pipsqueak 1 episode, 2011
...
 Sleek Pony 1 episode, 2018
Jayson Thiessen ...
 Bulk Biceps / ... (uncredited) 10 episodes, 2011-2014
James Wootton ...
 Mule (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2010-2012
...
 Flutterguy / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2010
Alexandra Carter ...
 Twist (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2011
...
 Cold Pony (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014

Series Produced by 

Stephen Davis ... executive producer (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Kirsten Newlands ... executive producer (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Sarah Wall ... producer / executive producer (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Devon Cody ... producer (117 episodes, 2012-2017)
Chris Bartleman ... executive producer (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Lauren Faust ... executive producer / consulting producer (52 episodes, 2010-2012)
Blair Peters ... executive producer (52 episodes, 2010-2012)
Meghan McCarthy ... co-executive producer (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Jayson Thiessen ... co-executive producer (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Asaph Fipke ... executive producer (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Beth Stevenson ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Music by 

William Anderson ... (165 episodes, 2010-2017)
Daniel Ingram ... (4 episodes, 2013-2016)
Steffan Andrews ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Caleb Chan ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Film Editing by 

Paolo Kalalo ... (13 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Ridd Sorensen ... (91 episodes, 2010-2014)
Rebecca Dart ... (26 episodes, 2015)
Kora Kosicka ... (26 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Herring ... (26 episodes, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Angela Belyea ... production manager (91 episodes, 2010-2014)
Othel Salinas ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (78 episodes, 2013-2017)
Kathryn Page ... production manager: Hasbro Studios (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Gemma Santos ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Leilani Monzales ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (63 episodes, 2011-2015)
Lesley Crawford ... production manager / production supervisor (52 episodes, 2015-2016)
Roshel Borja ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Zoe Borroz ... production manager (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Irene Breis ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (41 episodes, 2010-2013)
Ashley Irving-Scott ... production manager (39 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ruel Balan ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jeff Curtis ... production manager: Hasbro Studios (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sophia Hedlund ... production manager: Hasbro Studios (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mary Beth Bambridge ... production manager: Hasbro Studios (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Issabelita Itum ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Elisa Fransisco ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lanie Manapsal ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
William Sy ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Thelma Avila ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Mike Nasayao ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Marjorie Gulapa ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Kimberly Small ... director of production: DHX Media/Vancouver (26 episodes, 2016)
Roscel Talactac ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Tina Valentin ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Michael Cariño ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Fe Gonzaga ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Jenny Ramos ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Siegred Urdas ... production manager: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Department 

Phil Caesar ... location designer (117 episodes, 2010-2015)
Carrie Mombourquette ... lead storyboard revisionist / storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist / assistant storyboard artist / property master (104 episodes, 2013-2017)
Ted Wilson ... prop designer (91 episodes, 2010-2014)
Nabie-Ah Yousuf ... storyboard revisionist (79 episodes, 2010-2014)
Timothy Packford ... storyboard supervisor / storyboard artist (78 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jim Miller ... storyboard supervisor / storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Mincheul Park ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (56 episodes, 2015-2017)
Aynsley King ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (55 episodes, 2013-2017)
Krista Huot ... location color (52 episodes, 2015-2016)
Hyoji Lee ... location color (52 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sinan Demirer ... storyboard revisionist (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tanya Lehoux ... lead location designer / location designer (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Wiebe ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (48 episodes, 2010-2017)
Hanna Lee ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (41 episodes, 2011-2016)
Marshall Fels Elliott ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (34 episodes, 2010-2013)
Thalia Tomlinson ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (33 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mike Myhre ... storyboard supervisor / storyboard artist (32 episodes, 2014-2017)
Kaylea Chard ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (31 episodes, 2016-2017)
Roxana Beiklik ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (30 episodes, 2013-2017)
Lesley Crawford ... storyboard coordinator (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kimberly Small ... design coordinator (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Martin Ansolabehere ... development artist (27 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dave Dunnet ... development artist / location designer (27 episodes, 2010-2011)
Paul Rudish ... development artist (27 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kristin Lobb ... prop designer / general design & character rotations (27 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sabrina Alberghetti ... storyboard artist / senior storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (26 episodes, 2010-2016)
Christine Li ... storyboard revisionist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Geoffrey Manson ... location color (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joshua Tin ... prop designer (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Francois Belair ... location designer (26 episodes, 2015)
Charmaine Verhagen ... prop designer (26 episodes, 2015)
Laura Bifano ... location designer (26 episodes, 2016)
Harinam Virdee ... storyboard revisionist (26 episodes, 2016)
Zephyr Armsworthy ... lead location colorist (26 episodes, 2017)
Kiersten Eagan ... location design and color (26 episodes, 2017)
Chelsea Woolman ... storyboard revisionist (26 episodes, 2017)
Cory Toomey ... storyboard artist (24 episodes, 2011-2017)
Corey McDaniel ... storyboard revisionist (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nicole Wang ... storyboard artist (22 episodes, 2010-2017)
Lih Liau ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (20 episodes, 2010-2013)
Sherann Johnson ... storyboard artist / senior storyboard artist (17 episodes, 2010-2017)
Tom Sales ... storyboard artist / senior storyboard artist (17 episodes, 2010-2013)
Mike West ... storyboard artist (16 episodes, 2010-2015)
John Beveridge ... prop designer (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Emmett Hall ... storyboard artist (12 episodes, 2011-2016)
Megan Willis ... storyboard artist (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jocelan Thiessen ... storyboard artist / felt cutouts (9 episodes, 2010-2015)
Kenny Park ... storyboard artist / senior storyboard artist (9 episodes, 2010-2012)
Raven Molisee ... senior storyboard artist / storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
Johnny Castuciano ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
John Young ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
Justin Nichols ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Samuel To ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joel Dickie ... senior storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jennifer Davreux ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
Karine Charlebois ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ward Jenkins ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Francisco Avalos ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Alex Basio ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tony Cliff ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Katrina Hadley ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2015)
Michelle Ku ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Jae Harm ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Steve K. Sanderson ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason Horychun ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Jeff Amey ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Katherine De La Cruz ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Marta Demong ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Kellie Devries ... color artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Nicole Gauss ... character designer (2 episodes, 2010)
Mike Gilbert ... character designer (2 episodes, 2010)
Alexandra Jones ... color artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Robin Mitchell ... character designer (2 episodes, 2010)
Scott Underwood ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Andy Bartlett ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Christine Cunningham ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Tim Maltby ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ed Baker ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Patricia Ross ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Cat Tang ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Steve LeCouilliard ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Desirae Salmark ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2017)
David Dick ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Garcia ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2013)
Elie Klimos ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
Thalia Lemon ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Alcock ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017)
Kelli Bort ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017)
Dela Cruz ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017)
Elise Stevens ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017)
Lynne Naylor ... character designer: "Princess Luna/Nightmare Moon" (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Kevin Schmid ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Craig McCracken ... character designer: "Wonderbolts" (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Scott Jeralds ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Sound Department 

Todd Araki ... re-recording mixer / sound editor (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Marcel Duperreault ... re-recording mixer / sound editor / Re-Recording Mixer (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Jason Frederickson ... sound editor / sound recording engineer / recording engineer (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Adam McGhie ... sound editor / sound recording engineer / recording engineer / foley artist (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Roger Monk ... sound editor (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Christine Church ... sound editor / recording engineer / sound recording engineer (78 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kirk Furniss ... foley editor / foley recordist / foley (65 episodes, 2012-2015)
Don Harrison ... foley artist (52 episodes, 2010-2012)
Ian Mackie ... foley artist (52 episodes, 2010-2012)
Rick Senechal ... foley recordist (52 episodes, 2010-2012)
Eric Lewis ... dialogue recording mixer (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Shelby Denison ... sound editor (26 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Ben Galewitz ... animation effects artist / lead animation effects artist (143 episodes, 2010-2016)
Jacqueline Robinson ... character builder (117 episodes, 2010-2016)
Chris Mizzoni ... backgrounds builds supervisor / backgrounds builds coordinator (78 episodes, 2010-2014)
Jacyntha Cadwell ... animation effects artist (78 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jared Bennett ... character builds supervisor / character builder (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Gregory Roth ... character builder / visual effects designer (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Krystina Pereira ... character builder (52 episodes, 2015-2016)
Walter Ten Haaf ... character builds supervisor (52 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Rocchio ... digital production manager: Studio B Productions (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
En Ju Chang ... character builder (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dennis Hu ... character builder (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Hyun Jung Kim ... character builder (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike Tse ... character builds supervisor (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tom Wysom ... character builder (26 episodes, 2015)
Dennis Hu ... character builder (26 episodes, 2016)
Kristen Dingman ... character builds supervisor (26 episodes, 2017)
Jason Ross Belyea ... animation effects artist / character and backgrounds builds coordinator (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
Holly Giesbrecht ... character builder (6 episodes, 2010)
Aidan McAteer ... character builder (6 episodes, 2010)

Series Animation Department 

John Beveridge ... clean-up artist / background clean-up artist (156 episodes, 2010-2017)
Stephanie Mahoney ... layout supervisor / key layout artist / animator: Studio B (155 episodes, 2010-2017)
Timothy Bennett ... key layout artist / layout artist / layout supervisor (143 episodes, 2010-2016)
Matthew Herring ... key layout artist / character rotations / general design and character rotation / layout supervisor / animator: Studio B (143 episodes, 2010-2016)
Rexis Liwanag ... animation director / animation revisionist / layout artist (141 episodes, 2011-2017)
Christopher Leinonen ... layout supervisor / key layout artist / animator: Studio B (130 episodes, 2010-2016)
Randy Santa Ana ... key layout artist / animator: Studio B (123 episodes, 2011-2017)
Kat Stenson ... assistant layout supervisor / layout artist / key layout artist (115 episodes, 2011-2017)
Joeby Mamac ... animator: Top Draw Animation (115 episodes, 2011-2016)
Kenneth Chu ... animation director (104 episodes, 2013-2017)
Gerry Guinto ... animation director: Top Draw Animation / assistant animation/retakes supervisor: Top Draw Animation / animator: Top Draw Animation (103 episodes, 2010-2017)
Aries Anonical ... animator: Top Draw Animation (92 episodes, 2010-2017)
Chito Bernardo ... layout supervisor: Top Draw Animation (91 episodes, 2010-2015)
Kuan-Fu Chen ... layout artist (91 episodes, 2010-2015)
Lee Beer ... layout artist / animation revisionist / key layout artist (91 episodes, 2010-2014)
Waturu Uno ... layout artist / key layout artist (91 episodes, 2010-2014)
Kristen Dingman ... assistant layout supervisor / key layout artist / layout supervisor / layout artist (91 episodes, 2012-2017)
Tim Barton ... key layout artist / animation revisionist (90 episodes, 2011-2017)
Alexandra Jones ... color artist / character and prop color artist (89 episodes, 2010-2014)
Julius Caesar Casanas ... animator: Top Draw Animation (89 episodes, 2011-2015)
Richard Rose ... animation revisionist / animator: Studio B / key layout artist (81 episodes, 2010-2017)
Jared Bennett ... layout artist / clean-up artist (78 episodes, 2010-2016)
Jeremy Mah ... assistant layout supervisor / layout artist (78 episodes, 2013-2017)
Gregory Roth ... layout artist / key layout artist (78 episodes, 2013-2017)
Abigail Bailing ... background supervisor: Top Draw Animation (78 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jomar Billiones ... animator: Top Draw Animation (78 episodes, 2013-2016)
Leo Divina ... animator: Top Draw Animation (78 episodes, 2013-2016)
Fernanda Ribeiro ... character and prop color artist / layout artist (78 episodes, 2013-2016)
Mathieu Boulet ... animation revisionist / key layout artist / layout artist (78 episodes, 2015-2017)
Francis Rae Concepcion ... animator: Top Draw Animation (78 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ramil Palma ... animation director: Top Draw Animation / assistant animation/retakes supervisor: Top Draw Animation (78 episodes, 2015-2017)
Lean Lagonera ... animation director: Top Draw Animation (77 episodes, 2010-2016)
Clenth Sanchez ... animator: Top Draw Animation / assistant animation/retakes supervisor: Top Draw Animation (77 episodes, 2010-2016)
Zarah Francisco ... animator: Top Draw Animation (77 episodes, 2010-2014)
Hubert Vitug ... background supervisor: Top Draw Animation (67 episodes, 2010-2017)
Ryann Sy ... animator: Top Draw Animation (66 episodes, 2010-2015)
Denny Lu ... animation director / layout supervisor (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Ishi Rudell ... animation director (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Kora Kosicka ... character designer / lead character designer (65 episodes, 2012-2017)
Daniel MacGregor ... assistant layout supervisor / key layout artist / animation revisionist / layout artist (65 episodes, 2012-2017)
Phoebe Kates Saguisag ... animator: Top Draw Animation (65 episodes, 2012-2017)
John Mark Aquino ... animator: Top Draw Animation (65 episodes, 2012-2015)
Jason Batronel ... animator: Top Draw Animation (65 episodes, 2012-2015)
Oliver Viray ... animator: Top Draw Animation (65 episodes, 2012-2015)
Juliet Chan ... animator: Top Draw Animation (63 episodes, 2011-2015)
Rovelyn Alday ... animator: Top Draw Animation (63 episodes, 2011-2014)
Rebecca Dart ... character designer (63 episodes, 2011-2014)
Bonie Mina ... animator: Top Draw Animation (63 episodes, 2011-2014)
Paul Brendan Brown ... layout artist (55 episodes, 2010-2013)
William Bradford ... layout artist / key layout artist (54 episodes, 2010-2017)
Daniel Dinnendahl ... layout artist / key layout artist (54 episodes, 2010-2014)
Graeme MacDonald ... layout supervisor / animator: Studio B / key layout artist (53 episodes, 2010-2017)
Jacqueline Robinson ... builds / clean-up artist (52 episodes, 2010-2017)
Jen Regan ... layout artist (52 episodes, 2010-2015)
James Richards ... layout artist (52 episodes, 2010-2014)
Joel Dickie ... layout supervisor / animator: Studio B (52 episodes, 2010-2012)
Dana Smith ... key layout artist (52 episodes, 2010-2012)
Roberto Carino ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2013-2017)
Michael Gushulak ... animation revisionist (52 episodes, 2013-2017)
Jay Huerta ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2013-2017)
Robert Bennett ... layout artist (52 episodes, 2013-2016)
Manny Marinas ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2013-2016)
James Castillo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Jeush Deus ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Timothy Gallardo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Jaeson Jalina ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Alison Koch ... layout artist (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Jeffrey Pamplona ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Avito Ruina ... assistant animation/retakes supervisor: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Manny Tabontabon ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Elizabeth Turnsek ... key layout artist / layout artist (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Vince Cosenzo ... layout artist (52 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nicole Martel ... layout artist (52 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gemma Reeks-Coad ... animation revisionist / key layout artist (52 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nicole Standard ... animation revisionist / key layout artist / key layout (52 episodes, 2015-2016)
Trista Townsend ... layout artist (52 episodes, 2015-2016)
Charmaine Verhagen ... character designer (52 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marie Beaudoin ... layout artist (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
John Kim Castillo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Francesca Cerisano ... animation revisionist / layout artist (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jeofrey Cordero ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jenn Jackson ... background builds supervisor (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Seo-Yuen Kang ... key layout artist (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Cheryl Lee ... key layout artist (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kristin Lobb ... character designer / general design and character rotation (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kervin Marquez ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joeben Ramas ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tomiza Carthriz Roda ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Betsy Salmorin ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Morgan Shandro ... key layout artist / layout artist (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Cirila Talusan ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Raphael Tuason ... animator: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jeannie Abille ... animator: Top Draw Animation (51 episodes, 2010-2013)
Erik Buyser ... animator: Top Draw Animation (51 episodes, 2010-2013)
Wesley Go ... animator: Top Draw Animation (51 episodes, 2010-2013)
Peter Sison ... animator: Top Draw Animation (51 episodes, 2010-2013)
Romeo Timbang ... animator: Top Draw Animation (51 episodes, 2010-2013)
Karen Poon ... layout artist (50 episodes, 2010-2012)
Michael Vatcher ... layout supervisor / animator: Studio B (50 episodes, 2010-2012)
Carlyle Wilson ... key layout artist / layout artist (50 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jayron Zolfaghari ... key layout artist / layout supervisor / animator: Studio B (49 episodes, 2010-2013)
Sebastian Lee ... animation revisionist / animator: Studio B (46 episodes, 2010-2012)
Tim Stuby ... animation director / key layout artist / layout supervisor / animator: Studio B (45 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dan Dinnendahl ... key layout artist / layout artist / animator: Studio B (43 episodes, 2011-2013)
Crispin Castro ... animation director: Top Draw Animation / animator: Top Draw Animation (40 episodes, 2010-2017)
Noriel Castillo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (40 episodes, 2010-2014)
Stephen Wedel ... animation director / animator: Studio B (40 episodes, 2010-2014)
Dennis Levesque ... layout artist (39 episodes, 2010-2013)
Chris Mizzoni ... clean-up artist / background builds supervisor (39 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jone Brencis Ong ... animator: Top Draw Animation (39 episodes, 2012-2017)
Boyet Rele ... assistant animation/retakes supervisor: Top Draw Animation / animator: Top Draw Animation (39 episodes, 2012-2017)
Kerwin Oliveros ... animator: Top Draw Animation (39 episodes, 2012-2016)
Raymark Anonuevo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (39 episodes, 2012-2015)
Kevin Raymundo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (39 episodes, 2012-2015)
Kaylea Chard ... key layout artist / layout artist (39 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ram Nievera ... animator: Top Draw Animation (39 episodes, 2012-2014)
Justine Pulles ... clean-up artist (39 episodes, 2012-2014)
Siegfred Liongson ... animator: Top Draw Animation (38 episodes, 2010-2012)
John Irving Prudenciano ... animator: Top Draw Animation (38 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jeff Teofilo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (38 episodes, 2010-2012)
John Martin Wong ... animator: Top Draw Animation (38 episodes, 2010-2012)
Allen Wu ... layout artist (38 episodes, 2011-2014)
June Ralph Abaja ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dominic Albino ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Enzo Aquino ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jonathan Boringgot ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jonavic Cumanan ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Novelito Dacuno ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jaypee dela Paz ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mike Desuloc ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mark Lorenzo Festin ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Choom Lam ... layout artist (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Allan Leycano ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Laurie Jean Mandia ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Geoffrey Manson ... color artist (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
J.C. Maullon ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mary Jane Pallones ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Isabel Roman ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sarah Santos ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dominik Voser ... layout artist / key layout artist (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Leanne Yu ... animator: Top Draw Animation (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Marco Li ... key layout artist / animator: Studio B (35 episodes, 2010-2012)
Andrew Fielden ... layout artist / animator: Studio B (32 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sophia Lee ... animation revisionist / animator: Studio B (32 episodes, 2011-2012)
Holly Giesbrecht ... layout artist / animator: Studio B (29 episodes, 2010-2013)
Chris Bevacqua ... animation coordinator (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brent Bouchard ... key layout artist / animator: Studio B (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Alicia Camarta ... layout coordinator (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
D. Brad Gibson ... layout supervisor / animator: Studio B (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mike Gilbert ... clean-up artist / character designer (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andrew Hogan ... layout artist (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Aidan McAteer ... animation revisionist / animator: Studio B (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mike Tisserand ... key layout artist / animator: Studio B (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andy Tougas ... key layout artist (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Marko Alauig ... animator: Top Draw Animation (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
Rey Firmalo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bryan Pabuhat ... animator: Top Draw Animation (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
Ed Rosario ... animator: Top Draw Animation (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
Orville Vencer ... animator: Top Draw Animation (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jason Campbell ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sean Covernton ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kellie Devries ... color artist (26 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jason Horychun ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2010-2011)
Chad Jones ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2010-2011)
Robin Mitchell ... character designer (26 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kent Reimer ... clean-up artist (26 episodes, 2010-2011)
Garnet Syberg-Olsen ... clean-up artist (26 episodes, 2010-2011)
Isko Cadalin ... animation director: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kristoffer Canullas ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rick Capistrano ... animation revisionist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Yim Hang May Chow ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alex Cruikshank ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jones de Vera ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Desuloc ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jun Diaz ... layout supervisor: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kenji Dormitorio ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nana Fujino ... animation revisionist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mar Daniel Garcia ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen Good ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Caroline Jarvis ... animation revisionist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Korik Jones ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nathan Keane ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rachel Kenzie ... slugging (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Friolan Lumibao ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dennis Miller ... character rotations (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rory Neil ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Edmondo Orbita Jr. ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Rushulak ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bobbie-Dee Schultz ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Choc Serrano ... assistant animation/retakes supervisor: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ranjit Singh Gill ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Colleen Thomas ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeremy Tin ... character designer (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Josiah Vanderham ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kirsten Whiteley ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Heather Wittich ... animation revisionist (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ian Bartolo ... cleanup artist (26 episodes, 2015)
Edgar Bridwell ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2015)
Aldwin Bumanlag ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Phil Caesar ... background builds supervisor (26 episodes, 2015)
Joebert Dicho ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Jason Drio ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Dennis Fuentes ... animation director: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Vanessa Galang ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Amy He ... character and prop color artist / layout artist (26 episodes, 2015)
Jade LaFlamme ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2015)
Mark Mabait ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Lindon Nazareth ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Kim Newton ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2015)
Mike Pabalan ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Esther Park ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2015)
Monika Tratch ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2015)
Christine Villalva ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Travis Wall ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2015)
Aaron Joshua Abelardo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Joel Abendaño ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Eleonor Aguilar ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Neil Patrick Alo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Kristian Apostol ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Robby Jay Apostol ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Brenton Barker ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2016)
Earl Bautista ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Elisur Borromeo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Brittany Brent ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2016)
Bryan Britanico ... animation director: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Bjorn Broqueza ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Arki Buencamino ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Jerico Buitizon ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Michelle Cabrera ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Mark Angelo Capardo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Hannah Choe ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2016)
Stephanie Cowan ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2016)
Alicia de Koning ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2016)
Kenneth Dela Cruz ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Eric Emard ... background builds assistant (26 episodes, 2016)
Johnas Gaudia ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Hayley Kallberg ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2016)
Ramoncito Karasig ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Hye Yun Kim ... animation revisionist (26 episodes, 2016)
Kathy Labian ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Victor Labian ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Walker Linna ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2016)
Kristian Lowe ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2016)
Heather MacDonald ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2016)
Ranold Malilin ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
J.B. Ong ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
John Michael Perez ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
John Mark Postrero ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Christian Relova ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Patricia Reyes ... layout supervisor: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Marisa Rossi ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2016)
Kimberly Singson ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Paola Tiongson ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Mary Louise Torres ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Michael Villapando ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2016)
Zoe Wang ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2016)
Gabriel Adlawan ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Dominic Alamares ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Guilherme Arduin ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Yashinta Atika ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Jaquelin Barnes ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Carmela Bataoil ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Begg ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Christian Canullas ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Mark Concepcion ... builds (26 episodes, 2017)
Arnold de Torres ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Melyssa Denton ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Julie Talan Edwin de Leon ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Chiara Ferrari ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Rail Francisco ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Claudia Solis Garcia ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Marlowe Ray Garcia ... layout supervisor: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Karly Goessaert ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Yacheng Guo ... character rotations (26 episodes, 2017)
Dennis Hu ... builds (26 episodes, 2017)
Raymond Javier ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Audrey Kare ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Lillian Kennard ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Anna Latzer ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Shaun Lewis ... animation revisionist (26 episodes, 2017)
Carlo Montales ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
E.B. Moon ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Douglas Nhung ... character and prop color artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Niegas ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Ana Norembuena ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Athena Noza ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Pamintuan ... builds (26 episodes, 2017)
Dan Joseph Panaligan ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Krystina Pereira ... builds (26 episodes, 2017)
Josh Pinker ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Harelene Reazon ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Elizabeth Sall ... animation revisionist (26 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Salvador ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Arnold Samson ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Cole Santos ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Jas Sarmiento ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Gillian Slaunwhite ... layout revisionist (26 episodes, 2017)
Tegan Thomas ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Greg Vanning ... animatic editor (26 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Vaquero ... layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Tom Wysom ... builds (26 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Xu ... key layout artist (26 episodes, 2017)
Eddie Yang ... animation revisionist (26 episodes, 2017)
Raine Zafra ... animator: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Nicole Gauss ... character designer (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joanna Ang ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Hallis Blaney ... layout artist (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chris Chan ... layout artist (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Stacey Chomiak ... clean-up artist (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sonic Condana ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ashley Crivea ... layout artist (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jofel Cube ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Veronica Dela Gruz ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Marvin Tabo Estropia ... layout artist (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sausulsag Phoebe Kates ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sigrid Legaspi ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Liesbeth Macaralg ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Scott MacDonald ... layout artist (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Williams Magbanua ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jericho Malavega ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Edmund Mamarll ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Denise Marlano ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ana Katrina Ocol ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Olive Pasalo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rommel Ponferrada ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lester Rivera ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jen Rogan ... layout artist (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Blue Sison ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Edwin Tabilso ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ednalle Vitug ... background supervisor: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Angela Wee ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jayr Yamon ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
John Benedict Yopez ... animator: Top Draw Animation (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Norm Kritsch ... layout artist (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
Greg Adams ... key layout artist / animator: Studio B (21 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jeff Boldt ... animation revisionist / animator: Studio B (19 episodes, 2010-2013)
Paul Johnson ... animation revisionist (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
Bong Macarayan ... layout artist / animator (15 episodes, 2010-2013)
Christian Albino ... animator: Top Draw Animation (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Patrick Arguelles ... animator: Top Draw Animation (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeffrey Bolalin ... animator: Top Draw Animation (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Karen Dacallo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Veronica Dela Cruz ... animator: Top Draw Animation (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Larry Lopez ... animator: Top Draw Animation (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Arnel Nollora ... animator: Top Draw Animation (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
John Brencis Ong ... animator: Top Draw Animation (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Arnel Padios ... animator: Top Draw Animation (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Stanley Sison ... animator: Top Draw Animation (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jenny Sy ... animator: Top Draw Animation (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jann Elmer Tinio ... animator: Top Draw Animation (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Faye Bunag ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Benny Cadalin ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
John Cantlie ... layout supervisor (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nino Cantos ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jaime Castillo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lawrence Chung ... layout artist (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ron David De Guzman ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jaycee De la Torre ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Geoffrey Delantar ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Derek Goyenechea ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jasper Lagorza ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jun Lampano ... animation director: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joel Lastimoso ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dennis Manalo ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Denise Mariano ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marielle Mones ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ramcos Nulud ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dominic Partosa ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Allison Plaza ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Fernanda Ribiero ... layout artist (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kristi Rose ... layout artist (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Simon Streatfeild ... layout artist (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Junnie Victorino ... assistant animation/retakes supervisor: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alfred Villarama ... animator: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sebastian Zegers ... layout artist (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sarah Jargstorf ... animator: Studio B (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Erica Pitt ... animator: Studio B (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Thom McKenna ... animation director / animator: Studio B (12 episodes, 2011)
Tzanko Tchangov ... animation revisionist / animator: Studio B (12 episodes, 2011)
Edwin Poon ... animation revisionist (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tammy Dubinsky ... layout artist (9 episodes, 2012)
Elard Meneses ... animator: Studio B (8 episodes, 2011)
Tony Osman ... animator: Studio B (8 episodes, 2011)
Jhun Terrones ... animator: Studio B (8 episodes, 2011)
Justin Smith ... animator: Studio B (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Johnny Castuciano ... layout artist (6 episodes, 2010)
Trevor Hunter ... layout artist (6 episodes, 2010)
Charlie Lee ... animation revisionist (6 episodes, 2010)
Allan Cortez ... animator: Studio B (6 episodes, 2011)
Jesse Davidge ... animator: Studio B (6 episodes, 2011)
Alex Savin ... animator: Studio B (6 episodes, 2011)
Nabie-Ah Yousuf ... animator: Studio B (6 episodes, 2011)
Todd Ramsay ... key layout artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Jason Moffat ... animator (1 episode, 2015)
Jayson Thiessen ... animator: stop-motion sequence (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Jocelan Thiessen ... character cut-outs: stop-motion sequence (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Tom Harris ... on-line editor (132 episodes, 2010-2017)
Clem Hobbs ... director of post-production: DHX Media/Vancouver / senior director of post-production: DHX Media/Vancouvern (104 episodes, 2013-2017)
Rachel Kenzie ... animatic editor / off-line editor (78 episodes, 2013-2016)
Aaron Saunders ... off-line editor (52 episodes, 2010-2012)
Ryan Vaugh ... off-line editor (52 episodes, 2010-2012)
Mat Garneau ... off-line editor (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mark Kuehnel ... off-line editor / on-line editor (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lesley Jenner ... post-production coordinator (36 episodes, 2011-2012)
Margaret Reid ... animatic editor (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Orion McCaw ... off-line editor (26 episodes, 2015)
Kimberly Small ... post-production coordinator (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
Chris Bevacqua ... post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Paolo Kalalo ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Daniel Ingram ... composer: theme music / composer: main title theme / songs by (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Kelly Davidson ... composer: additional music / orchestrator (114 episodes, 2012-2017)
Steffan Andrews ... main title theme orchestrator / song orchestrator / orchestrator: songs / musician: piano / song arranger (55 episodes, 2010-2012)
Paul Shatto ... song mixer / songs mixer (18 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jillinda Palmer ... music editor (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Caleb Chan ... orchestrator / orchestrator: song orchestrator / composer: additional music (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Monique Creber ... singer / choir conductor (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tina Guo ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015)
Trevor Hoffman ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015)
Samuel Kim ... music editor (1 episode, 2015)
Kristopher Gee ... composer: additional music (uncredited) / orchestrator (uncredited) (52 episodes, 2010-2012)
Marc S. Perlman ... music editor (uncredited) (40 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Corman ... musician: guitars/drums (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2010-2012)
Patrick Griffin ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012)
Cindy Morrow ... lyricist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kris Casavant ... music editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Ron Passaro ... song orchestrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Gabriel C. Brown ... background singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Other crew 

Danyul Carmichael ... technical support: DHX Media/Vancouver / technical support: Studio B Productions (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Terry Klassen ... voice director (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Mark Lin ... technical support: DHX Media/Vancouver / technical support: Studio B Productions (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Zorion Terrell ... information technology manager: DHX Media/Vancouver / technical support: Studio B Productions (169 episodes, 2010-2017)
Alvin Sunga ... technical staff: Top Draw Animation (156 episodes, 2010-2017)
Regina Guia ... production accountant: DHX Media/Vancouver / assistant accountant: DHX Media/Vancouver (117 episodes, 2012-2017)
Kevin Kwok ... technical support: DHX Media/Vancouver (117 episodes, 2012-2017)
Sarah Nathanson ... production legal: DHX Media/Vancouver / production legal: DHX Media/Vancouverproduc (104 episodes, 2013-2017)
Brian Lenard ... current series / development & creative supervision / development and production: Hasbro Studios (91 episodes, 2010-2014)
Mark Brian Abad ... technical staff: Top Draw Animation (78 episodes, 2013-2017)
Claire Bartleman ... production coordinator (78 episodes, 2015-2017)
Sadaf Eghtesadi ... production accountant: DHX Media/Vancouver (78 episodes, 2015-2017)
Joanne Shoring ... production coordinator (78 episodes, 2015-2017)
Janice Taylor ... production finance: DHX Media/Vancouver (78 episodes, 2015-2017)
Derek Wong ... technical support: DHX Media/Vancouver (78 episodes, 2015-2017)
Robert Fewkes ... current series / production executive (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Michael Jaffa ... production legal: Hasbro Studios (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bradford Keatts ... technical operations: Hasbro Studios (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Linda Steiner ... current series / development & creative supervision (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Sarah Tarry ... production legal: DHX Media/Vancouver / production legal: Studio B Productions (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Deborah Uluer ... production legal: Hasbro Studios (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jason Zhang ... production accountant: Hasbro Studios / production finance: Hasbro Studios (65 episodes, 2010-2013)
Donna Ebbs ... creative supervisor / creative supervisor: The Hub (64 episodes, 2010-2013)
Lesley Crawford ... production coordinator (63 episodes, 2011-2014)
Eliza Hart ... development / development and production: Hasbro Studios (63 episodes, 2011-2014)
Michael Ross ... development / development and production: Hasbro Studios (63 episodes, 2011-2014)
Michael Vogel ... development / development and production: Hasbro Studios (63 episodes, 2011-2014)
Meghan McCarthy ... story editor (55 episodes, 2012-2015)
Sophia Hedlund ... production executive / development and production: Hasbro Studios (54 episodes, 2010-2014)
Marjorie Artamia ... production accountant / production accountant: DHX Media/Vancouver (52 episodes, 2010-2012)
Rob Renzetti ... story editor (52 episodes, 2010-2012)
Kate Harvey ... human resources manager: DHX Media/Vancouver (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Melinda See ... production coordinator (52 episodes, 2013-2015)
Anthony De La Rosa ... technical support: DHX Media/Vancouver (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mat Garneau ... production coordinator (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Balroop Johal ... technical support: DHX Media/Vancouver (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jada McDermott ... production assistant / production coordinator (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jeremy Murphy ... production accountant: DHX Media/Vancouver (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Eric Nguyen ... technical support: DHX Media/Vancouver (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gregg Ordoñez ... technical staff: Top Draw Animation (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ingrid Wu ... production coordinator (52 episodes, 2016-2017)
Steven Thibault ... production finance: DHX Media/Vancouver / production finance: Studio B Productions (49 episodes, 2011-2013)
Tegan Molloy ... creative supervisor: The Hub (39 episodes, 2012-2014)
Katharine Vazquez ... post production coordinator (39 episodes, 2012-2014)
Mary Beth Bambridge ... production finance: Hasbro Studios (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Chris Bevacqua ... production coordinator (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mike Eisner ... production legal: Hasbro Studios (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Matt Mattus ... creative consultant (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Cynthia Turkington ... production finance: Hasbro Studios (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mark Wiesenhahn ... creative consultant (37 episodes, 2011-2013)
Josh Haber ... story editor (36 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kevin Healy ... production legal: Hasbro Studios (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jordan Brown ... educational consultant (26 episodes, 2010-2011)
Amanda Byrnes ... development and production: Hasbro Studios (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Emelito Carino ... assistant accountant: DHX Media/Vancouver (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Curtis ... development and production: Hasbro Studios (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Warren del Rosario ... technical staff: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jessica Desaulniers-Lea ... production coordinator (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jason Matala ... technical staff: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kathryn Page ... development and production: Hasbro Studios (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Whitney ... production finance: DHX Media/Vancouver (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bryan Abad ... technical staff: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Agosto ... technical staff: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Laura Beaudry ... production accountant: DHX Media/Vancouver (26 episodes, 2015)
Russell Case ... production coordinator (26 episodes, 2015)
Jamie Goodman ... production legal: DHX Media/Vancouver (26 episodes, 2015)
Lauren Hebert ... human resources assistant: DHX Media/Vancouver (26 episodes, 2015)
Darwin Leal ... technical staff: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2015)
Adrienne Lindsay ... production coordinator (26 episodes, 2015)
Kristina Slivarich ... human resources assistant: DHX Media/Vancouver (26 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Lau ... production accountant: DHX Media/Vancouver (26 episodes, 2016)
Troy Brooks ... vice-president of technology: DHX Media/Vancouver (26 episodes, 2017)
Ben Busa ... accounting supervisor: DHX Media/Vancouver (26 episodes, 2017)
Ghino Chavez ... technical staff: Top Draw Animation (26 episodes, 2017)
Tessa Kovach ... production coordinator (26 episodes, 2017)
Kimberly Small ... director of 2d production: DHX Media/Vancouver (26 episodes, 2017)
Alicia Camarta ... production coordinator (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chantal Hennessey ... head of production: DHX Media/Vancouver (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lesley Jenner ... production coordinator (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brenda Cullen ... production legal: Hasbro Studios (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joanna Lewis ... story editor (22 episodes, 2017)
Kristine Songco ... story editor (22 episodes, 2017)
John Pyper ... production finance: Studio B Productions (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
Shalonda Ware ... production accountant: Hasbro Studios (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
Carin Davis ... creative supervisor: The Hub (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rebecca Guo ... production accountant: DHX Media/Vancouver (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kurt Unger ... assistant accountant: DHX Media/Vancouver (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sonny Yabut ... technical staff: Top Draw Animation (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jayson Thiessen ... consulting director (13 episodes, 2015)
M.A. Larson ... story editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Nicole Dubuc ... story editor (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page