Directed by
Enric Alberich |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Marc González | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Michael Ironside | ... | Matthew | |
Maria Grazia Cucinotta | ... | Elena | |
Fabio Fulco | ... | Ivaylo | |
Carlos Bardem | ... | Carlos | |
Jonathan Keltz | ... | David | |
Yon González | ... | Helio | |
Ivana Miño | ... | Tanya | |
Brendan Price | ... | Geoffrey | |
Rolando Raimjanov | ... | Dog Trainer |
Produced by
Pepe Flores | ... | co-producer |
Joan Ginard | ... | executive producer |
Andrea Marotti | ... | producer |
Luisa Porrino | ... | assistant producer |
Alessandro Verdecchi | ... | producer |
Music by
Riccardo Eberspacher |
Cinematography by
Xavier Gil |
Editing by
Ernest Blasi |
Art Direction by
Maite Sánchez |
Costume Design by
Fran Cruz |
Makeup Department
Imma Capell | ... | makeup artist |
Eva Ginard | ... | makeup designer |
Production Management
Ángeles Hernández | ... | production manager |
Isaac Pérez | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Silvia Martínez | ... | third assistant director |
Sergi Ruiz | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Matilde Clavé | ... | assistant property master |
Tomás Costoya | ... | property master (as Tomás Costoya Pixton) |
Mireia Gibert | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Fabrizio Bacherini | ... | sound engineer |
Alessandro Boscolo | ... | sound recordist |
Francesco Giurgola | ... | adr recordist / dubbing recordist |
Filippo Restelli | ... | boom operator |
Bruno Ventura | ... | supervising sound editor |
Stunts
Santi Franco | ... | stunts |
Antonio Higueruelo | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alberto Bañares | ... | still photographer |
Óscar Cano | ... | key grip |
Juan González Guerrero | ... | gaffer |
Adrián Hernández | ... | digital imaging technician |
Josep Llopart | ... | electrician |
Esther Mestres | ... | second assistant camera |
Pablo Portela | ... | grip |
Jordi Punyet | ... | steadicam operator |
Xavi Ruiz | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mónica Ballesta | ... | assistant costume designer |
Nuria Pascual-Andujar | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Jordi López | ... | assistant editor |
Oriol Minguet | ... | post-production assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
María Bellapart | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Giorgio Beltrame | ... | production coordinator |
Stefania Buccini | ... | assistant to producer |
Raquel de Oliveira | ... | production coordinator |
Xavier Garcia Ruano | ... | production staff |
Ainara Plaza | ... | production coordinator |