Edit
Auction Hunters (TV Series 2010– ) Poster

(2010– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Philip Lott ... (36 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dave Miller ... (33 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ian Gelfand ... (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andrew Robinson ... (9 episodes, 2014)
Catherine Pappas ... (5 episodes, 2010)

Series Cast  

...
 Himself - Host / ... (104 episodes, 2010-2015)
Clinton 'Ton' Jones ...
 Himself - Host / ... (62 episodes, 2010-2014)
Laura Soares ...
 Elle / ... (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Himself (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Mandell Frazier (3 episodes, 2013)
William Mortensen Vaughan ...
 Himself (3 episodes, 2013)
Craig Gottlieb ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Frances Green ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2013)
James Green ...
 Himself (2 episodes, 2013)
Libertad Green ...
 Herself (2 episodes, 2013)
Cassandra Bautista ...
 Auction Goer (2 episodes, 2014)
Bob Chatt ...
 Military Appraisor (1 episode, 2010)
Jason Bardis ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ms. Pac-Man expert (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bidder (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Truck Salesman (1 episode, 2012)
Keisuke Akizawa ...
 Asian Gangster #6 / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Storage owner (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Asian Gangster #5 / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jorge Del Pinal ...
 Job Applicant (1 episode, 2013)
John Echeverria ...
 Pawn shop Interviewee 2013 (1 episode, 2013)
Rosibel Hidalgo ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
Rafael Kosche ...
 Himself - Weapons Expert (1 episode, 2013)
John Kreng ...
 Himself - Stunt Historian (1 episode, 2013)
Ricky Lacorte ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
Graham Mackie ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
Robin Mattè ...
 Big Sis Shop Manager (1 episode, 2013)
John Nugas Sorianosos ...
 Asian Gangster #1 / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Joliff Nugas Sorianosos ...
 Asian Gangster #2 / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jeff Seller (1 episode, 2013)
Supasang ...
 Asian Gangster #4 / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Job Applicant (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
Marc Chicoine ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Auction Goer (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bidder (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Auction Goer (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Auction Bidder (1 episode, 2015)
Michael London ...
 Auction bidder (1 episode, 2015)
Kolby Roberts ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2015)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Richard Emil Betancourt ... associate producer / field producer / consulting producer / producer (89 episodes, 2010-2015)
Adam Sidman ... senior producer / supervising producer / segment producer / associate producer / producer (80 episodes, 2010-2014)
Terence Michael ... co-executive producer / executive producer (56 episodes, 2012-2014)
Oren Krygier ... supervising producer (44 episodes, 2013-2015)
Avi Eshed ... line producer (42 episodes, 2012-2014)
Nicole Real ... story associate producer / associate producer (41 episodes, 2011-2012)
Deirdre Gurney ... executive producer (39 episodes, 2010-2014)
Scott Gurney ... executive producer (39 episodes, 2010-2014)
R.J. Bain ... supervising producer / supervising story producer (36 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Downey ... associate producer (34 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nichole Millikan ... associate producer / segment producer (33 episodes, 2012-2014)
Aaron Yampolski ... Senior Producer / producer (31 episodes, 2013-2015)
Ridgeway Wilson ... assistant producer (30 episodes, 2012)
Myke Clarkson ... associate producer (27 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joe Weinstock ... co-executive producer (27 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mark Krick ... supervising story producer / senior story producer / story producer (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brian Knappmiller ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Justin Tucker ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (19 episodes, 2011)
Zig Gauthier ... producer (19 episodes, 2012)
Luke Allard ... associate producer (17 episodes, 2011)
Brandon Killion ... co-executive producer (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Philip Lott ... co-executive producer / executive producer (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
Peter D. Coogan ... producer: trade out (15 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Sharkey ... line producer (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
Harp Pekin ... consulting producer (13 episodes, 2013)
Joshua Puga ... senior producer / supervising producer (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Megan Reeves ... producer / segment producer / story producer (11 episodes, 2011)
Liz Fernandez ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Kinney ... supervising producer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Shari Ast ... story producer (8 episodes, 2010)
Vira Chhay ... story producer (8 episodes, 2010)
Art Lyons ... supervising producer (8 episodes, 2010)
Liz Schulze ... line producer (8 episodes, 2010)
Brooke Drogmund ... producer (8 episodes, 2011)
John Maps Watkins ... story producer (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rob Worsoff ... consulting producer (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Keith Guinto ... supervising producer (7 episodes, 2012)
Fred Villari ... producer (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jessica Gurney ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Reno Camozzi ... producer (6 episodes, 2012)
Francesca Cyphers ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2013)
Lori Denil ... segment producer (6 episodes, 2014)
James Davis ... story producer (5 episodes, 2010)
Peter Glowski ... producer / segment producer (4 episodes, 2011)
Ian Sambor ... producer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Yates II ... producer (4 episodes, 2014)
Scott Slifer ... story producer (3 episodes, 2010)
Devon Massyn ... associate producer (3 episodes, 2011)
Stephanie Stomel ... associate producer (3 episodes, 2011)
Phil Filimowicz ... line producer (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Allen Lee Haff ... creative consultant (2 episodes, 2011)
Clinton 'Ton' Jones ... creative consultant (2 episodes, 2011)
Ryan O'Dowd ... story producer (2 episodes, 2011)
Marielle Woods ... producer (2 episodes, 2011)
Ta'Nai Cie ... story producer (2 episodes, 2012)
Haley Press ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2013)
Brian Rocha ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2014)
Valerie Castillo ... story producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Danielle Gold ... vp west coast production: Spike TV (1 episode, 2011)
Jonathan Harvey ... segment producer (1 episode, 2011)
Debbie Kirsh ... vp post production operations, spike tv (1 episode, 2011)
Wendy Miller ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)
Myles Reiff ... supervising producer (1 episode, 2011)
David Friedman ... executive producer (1 episode, 2012)
Chadwick Pelletier ... development producer (1 episode, 2012)
Joshua Shaffer ... story producer (1 episode, 2013)
Dannia Alfonso ... assistant story producer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music by 

Eric Hester ... (13 episodes, 2013)
Gregory Hinde ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aaron McLain ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Cinematography by 

David Scott Ikegami ... (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Peter Rieveschl ... (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jesse Phinney ... (6 episodes, 2011)
Eric Freeburg ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Andy Casagrande ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)

Series Film Editing by 

Elliott Kim ... (24 episodes, 2013-2015)
Alexander Sanchez ... (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
Ben Simoff ... (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michael Kalbron ... (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Charles Oestreicher ... (7 episodes, 2010)
Seung Im ... (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael Thau ... (5 episodes, 2012)
Mark Morgan ... (4 episodes, 2010)
Brendan Gabriel Murphy ... (4 episodes, 2010)
Courtney Smith ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Paul Matusheski ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Aaron Paul Rogers ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Alpesh Patel ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Richie Carvill ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Colin Hargraves ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Andrew Forgham ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jack Farrell ... (1 episode, 2010)
Chan Candela ... (1 episode, 2011)
Aaron Hayden ... (1 episode, 2011)
David Noel ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rob Weiss ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jonathan Raimer ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Production Management 

Jeff Savaiano ... executive in charge of production (45 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joe Wicker ... production manager (21 episodes, 2012-2014)
Sharon Levy ... executive in charge of production: Spike TV (10 episodes, 2010-2014)
Tim Duffy ... executive in charge of production: Spike TV (9 episodes, 2010-2014)
Joe Weinstock ... executive in charge of production: Spike TV (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jill Rudison ... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2010)
Shelia Collins ... production manager / unit production manager (8 episodes, 2011)
Zina Jalajel ... field production manager (7 episodes, 2010)
Joshua H. Rubin ... production manager (7 episodes, 2012)
Bryan Boardley ... production manager (4 episodes, 2011)
Alex Eastburg ... executive in charge of production / executive in charge of production: Spike TV (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Susan Barr ... executive in charge of production (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Adam Polanger ... post-production supervisor / vp of post production (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Todd Breau ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Tim Duffy ... executive in charge of production: Spike TV (1 episode, 2011)
Jeff Bye ... post systems manager (1 episode, 2014)
Dallas Dunn ... executive in charge of production: Spike TV (1 episode, 2014)
Maggie Kern Melton ... post production manager (1 episode, 2014)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Marielle Woods ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
Michelle Robinson ... associate director (1 episode, 2012)
John Kreng ... second unit director (1 episode, 2013)

Series Art Department 

Jasmine Garnet ... visual consultant (8 episodes, 2013)
Thomas William Hallbauer ... visual consultant (8 episodes, 2013)
Wil Gonzalez ... graphics (1 episode, 2014)

Series Sound Department 

Justin Krause ... post sound mix and design (110 episodes, 2010-2015)
Michael O'Connor ... sound editor (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Mike Moeding ... sound editor (19 episodes, 2011)
Mark Patino ... sound mixer / sound recordist / additional audio (16 episodes, 2010-2012)
Ramsey Mellette ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Daniel P. Francis ... assistant sound editor / mix assistant (8 episodes, 2010)
Brett Alphin ... audio (7 episodes, 2010)
Jason Augustine ... audio (6 episodes, 2010)
Taylor Coe ... audio (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Alex Diamantakos ... audio (3 episodes, 2010)
Vlady Garcia Correa ... additional audio (2 episodes, 2010)
Tb3 ... audio (2 episodes, 2011)
James Coronado ... audio (1 episode, 2010)
Ben Greaves ... audio (1 episode, 2010)
Brian Allen ... additional audio (1 episode, 2011)
Jimmie Eastham ... additional audio (1 episode, 2011)
Tom Jao ... audio (1 episode, 2011)
Erik Clabeaux ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2013)

Series Special Effects by 

Matt Fleming ... render wranglers (36 episodes, 2010-2012)
Kristopher Cho Flagg ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 2012)

Series Visual Effects by 

Matt Fleming ... visual effects artist (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

John Kreng ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Jeff Mulvin ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2013)
Billy Smith ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Guzzi ... stunt safety (1 episode, 2014)
Sammy Maloof ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Matt Blatchley ... assistant camera (24 episodes, 2012)
Doug Henning ... camera operator (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ryan Powers ... camera operator (18 episodes, 2012)
Myke Clarkson ... assistant camera / camera assistant / high speed camera operator (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
Robert Castorina ... camera operator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jessica Gurney ... second assistant camera / camera assistant / first assistant camera (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
James Vasquez ... camera operator / "c" camera operator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jarrod James ... grip (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eric Freeburg ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kimberly Daniels ... camera assistant (8 episodes, 2010)
Jim Davey ... camera assistant / assistant camera (8 episodes, 2010)
Devon Massyn ... high speed camera (8 episodes, 2010)
William Hall ... gaffer (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Zach Driscoll ... camera operator (7 episodes, 2010)
Andrew Hayes ... assistant camera (6 episodes, 2011)
Ben Logan ... gaffer / grip (6 episodes, 2011)
Bank Bhinvatdhana ... camera operator / high speed camera operator (5 episodes, 2010-2015)
Josh Gitersonke ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2010)
Bart Miller ... grip (5 episodes, 2011)
Davin Skorstad ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2011)
Rex Kenney ... gaffer / underwarer cinematographer (5 episodes, 2013)
Anthony Mehlhaff ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2011)
Ben Franken ... camera assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
Raoul Germain ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2010)
James Lewis ... grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Ross Wilson ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2011)
Dominic Farace ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Colin Hargraves ... camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Langan ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Mansfield ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Jesse Smith ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Calderon ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Joseph R. Fitzgerald ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Christopher Lane ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Max J. Miller ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Andrew Oliver ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Nick Tully ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Casey Weideman ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Zachary Boggs ... camera operator (1 episode, 2012)
Zac Stephens ... additional camera operator / camera operator (1 episode, 2012)
Tyler Whitbread ... high speed camera operator (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Liu ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2014)

Series Animation Department 

Wil Gonzalez ... graphic design: opening title sequence (42 episodes, 2010-2012)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Cori Keller ... key costumer (1 episode, 2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Matthew T. Hamby ... on-line editor / assistant editor / lead assistant editor (76 episodes, 2010-2014)
Elliott Kim ... assistant editor / lead assistant editor / post-production assistant / junior editor / post-production coordinator (68 episodes, 2010-2014)
Bryn Vytlacil ... on-line editor (62 episodes, 2010-2014)
Regan Messenger ... assistant editor / lead assistant editor (51 episodes, 2011-2014)
Aaron Hayden ... colorist / editor (26 episodes, 2010-2014)
Hyunsoo Moon ... assistant editor (26 episodes, 2012)
Adam Polanger ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (25 episodes, 2010-2011)
Landon Covington ... additional editor / lead assistant editor (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
Casey Roth ... lead assistant editor / assistant editor (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
Adam F. Blum ... assistant editor / lead assistant editor (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Phillip Reich ... assistant editor (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Maggie Kern Melton ... post production manager (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeffrey D. Brown ... assistant editor (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ta'Nai Drayton ... post-production coordinator (12 episodes, 2011)
Disha Patel-Webb ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2011)
Paul Matusheski ... supervising editor (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ona Fong-Surdenas ... on-line assistant editor / on-line assistant / on-line assist (10 episodes, 2010-2014)
Megan Daniels ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Brian Oldani ... first assistant editor (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ashley McKinney ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2014)
Sally Anne Fuscoe ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2010)
Courtney Smith ... supervising editor (8 episodes, 2010)
Zerina Usmen ... deliverables coordinator (7 episodes, 2012)
Christian Meola ... post systems manager (5 episodes, 2011)
Christa Cottemond-Windley ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2011)
Patrick Berry ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
Ta'Nai Cie ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Moeding ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
Patrick Reilly ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
Aaron Paul Rogers ... editor (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Días ... editor (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Forgham ... editor (1 episode, 2014)
T. Matthew Hamby ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2014)
Vanessa Yee ... post production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music Department 

Jonathan Baker ... music supervisor / music coordinator (49 episodes, 2012-2014)
Michael Bizar ... composer: additional music (44 episodes, 2011-2013)
CMDess ... composer: additional music (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Steve Glotzer ... composer: additional music (8 episodes, 2011-2014)
Damien Starkey ... composer: additional music (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dean Krippaehne ... composer: additional music (6 episodes, 2011-2014)
William Pearson ... composer: additional music (5 episodes, 2010-2014)
Steve Ballard ... composer: additional music (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Dylan Berry ... composer: additional music (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Elizabeth C. Axford ... musician: piano (3 episodes, 2011)
Craig Dodge ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Richard Lauw ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2014)
Adonis Aletras ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2015)
John Nooney ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010)
Daniel Nielsen ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Amos ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2014)
Edouard Brenneisen ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2014)
Luke Wieting ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2014)

Series Other crew 

Matthew Dino ... business & legal affairs (74 episodes, 2011-2014)
Rich Reeves ... production accountant / accounting assistant (71 episodes, 2011-2014)
Justin Wragg ... assistant production coordinator (57 episodes, 2011-2012)
Fernando Castillo Díaz ... spanish translation for dubbing (34 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael Boschetti ... security director (30 episodes, 2012)
Nicholas Griffith ... production assistant (30 episodes, 2012)
Colin Blankenship ... production assistant (27 episodes, 2011)
Nichole Millikan ... executive coordinator / executive assistant (27 episodes, 2011)
Kelly Kreiser ... key set production assistant / production assistant (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jordan Wapner ... production assistant (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
David Reppond ... technical supervisor (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Leah Cronican ... talent coordinator (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
J.J. Daugherty ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Josh Jolcover ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike Manfre ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Cassandra Boettcher ... researcher (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Gary Dunkel ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2014)
Jonathan Houn ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Brian Rocha ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2013)
Vera Ryzhik ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
Bronwen Evans ... coordinator / production coordinator (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Susan Barr ... production accountant / head of finance (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Bond Bhinvatdhana ... key set production assistant (9 episodes, 2014)
Kieran Murphy ... tech supervisor (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ryan Fraser ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2010)
Wil Gonzalez ... title design and graphics (8 episodes, 2010)
Debbie Kirsh ... vice president: post-production operations: Spike TV (8 episodes, 2010)
Nancy McLeod ... office production assistant / set production assistant / production assistant (8 episodes, 2010)
Brian Merritt ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2010)
Julie Taylor ... coordinator (8 episodes, 2010)
Brian Wine ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mike I. Davis ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
Mike Harmon ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
Tony Maggio ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
Alexandra LoCastro Grant ... executive coordinator (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Seth Tatum ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2010)
Kelli Rust ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
Jessica Gurney ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Hourihan ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Conrad Wendland ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Lisa Higuchi ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Kyle Hanlon ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Matt Blatchley ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Bryan Boardley ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2011)
Gina Glockner ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Rebecca Hoobler ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Sarah Lenkowski ... accounting coordinator (2 episodes, 2011)
Joe Ort ... technical manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Zachary Klein ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Jorge Chediak ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Kevin McGowan ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Dana Abrams ... executive assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Anderson Broussard ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Will Felliciano ... production intern (1 episode, 2011)
Dan Gruenberg ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Josh Halpern ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Jeffrey Higginbotham ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Lane ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Penelope Prior ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Joe Scigouski ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
John Upton ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Shawn Varosky ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Corey Walton ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Kim Webster ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Young ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Benjamin Frederick ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Joseph J. Mancuso ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2012)
Darren Moloney ... location representative (1 episode, 2012)
Andrew Burgh ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Danny Ligsay ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Rochelle Berkowitz ... production accountant (1 episode, 2014)
Lindsay Breznicky ... executive coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Evan Chester ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Tom Friedman ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Allen Lee Haff ... creative consultant (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Heisterkamp ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Carmie Jean Ilasco ... executive coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Clinton 'Ton' Jones ... creative consultant (1 episode, 2014)
Leili Mostajeran ... director: business & legal affairs (1 episode, 2014)
Harrison Muecke ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Kenneth Muñoz ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Marta Palley ... executive coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Rasley ... assistant technician (1 episode, 2014)
Vick Ravindran ... executive coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Zerina Usmen ... deliverables coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Nathan Wakefield ... production accountant: pre-production (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010)
Sean Whittaker ... set medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page