Edit
Dreileben (TV Mini-Series 2011– ) Poster

(2011– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Dominik Graf ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Christoph Hochhäusler ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Christian Petzold ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Writing Credits  

Markus Busch ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Dominik Graf ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Christoph Hochhäusler ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Peer Klehmet ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Christian Petzold ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Cast  

...
 Molesch / ... 3 episodes, 2011
Jacob Matschenz ...
 Johannes 3 episodes, 2011
Luna Zimic Mijovic ...
Eberhard Kirchberg ...
 Kreil / ... 3 episodes, 2011
...
 Jo / ... 2 episodes, 2011
...
 Dimitros Katalmas / ... 2 episodes, 2011
Frank Kessler ...
 Jürgen / ... 2 episodes, 2011
Philipp Oehme ...
 Frank / ... 2 episodes, 2011
...
...
Imogen Kogge ...
 Carola Kreil 1 episode, 2011
...
...
 Dr. Dreier 1 episode, 2011
Malou Hain ...
 Lucinda 1 episode, 2011
Konstantin Frolov ...
...
 Jos Mutter 1 episode, 2011
Joan Pascu ...
 Egon Scheer 1 episode, 2011
...
 Philipp 1 episode, 2011
Holger Doellmann ...
...
 Jos Vater 1 episode, 2011
Paraschiva Dragus ...
...
 Ärztin 1 episode, 2011
Deniz Petzold ...
Anja Schiffel ...
Evelyn Gundlach ...
 Verwahrloste Frau 1 episode, 2011
Kristof Gerega ...
 Zivildienstleistender 1 episode, 2011
Thomas Fränzel ...
 Pfleger 1 episode, 2011
Magdalena Helmig ...
 Junge Polizistin 1 episode, 2011
Peter Anders ...
 Hauck (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
...
 Anke (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Thomas Kornack ...
 Wirt (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Irene Merzdorf ...
 Annika (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Hans-Jürgen Müller-Hohensee ...
 Gerwin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
...
 Engländer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
...
 Täter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Dieter Rupp ...
 Wäschereiangestellter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Felix Römer ...
 Kurt Helmer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Jean Denis Römer ...
 Platzwart (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011

Series Produced by 

Andreas Bareiß ... producer (2 episodes, 2011)
Bettina Brokemper ... producer (2 episodes, 2011)
Sven Burgemeister ... producer (2 episodes, 2011)
Gloria Burkert ... producer (2 episodes, 2011)
Gebhard Henke ... commissioning editor: WDR (2 episodes, 2011)
Jörn Klamroth ... commissioning editor: Degeto (2 episodes, 2011)
Bettina Reitz ... commissioning editor: BR (2 episodes, 2011)
Frank Tönsmann ... commissioning editor: WDR (2 episodes, 2011)
Sascha Verhey ... line producer (2 episodes, 2011)
Florian Koerner von Gustorf ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Weber ... producer (1 episode, 2011)

Series Music by 

Sven Rossenbach ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Florian van Volxem ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Bert Wrede ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Stefan Will ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Cinematography by 

Reinhold Vorschneider ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Michael Wiesweg ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Hans Fromm ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Stefan Stabenow ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Claudia Wolscht ... (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Casting By 

An Dorthe Braker ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Ulrike Müller ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Simone Bär ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Production Design by 

Claus-Jürgen Pfeiffer ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Renate Schmaderer ... (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Costume Design by 

Barbara Grupp ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Renate Schmaderer ... (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Makeup Department 

Nanni Gebhardt-Seele ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Stephanie von Haller ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Astrid Weber ... makeup designer (2 episodes, 2011)
Martina Ostländer ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Production Management 

Laura Einmahl ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Rüdiger Jordan ... production manager (2 episodes, 2011)
René Löw ... production manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Niko Remus ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2011)
Lisa Schmidt ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ina Balon ... assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Irene Nana Kullmer ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Friedemann Roll ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Martin Weinhart ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Art Department 

Heike Heisig ... property master: outdoor (2 episodes, 2011)
Cara Hünnekes ... assistant production designer (2 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Lange ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2011)
Marco Minierski ... property master: indoor (2 episodes, 2011)
Tom Pilz ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2011)
Marion Schubert ... assistant production designer (2 episodes, 2011)
Oliver-Markus Waimann ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2011)
Marcus Weber ... prop driver (2 episodes, 2011)
Uwe Zermen ... prop driver (2 episodes, 2011)
Wolfram Krabiell ... property master (1 episode, 2011)
Ellen Somnitz ... assistant production designer (1 episode, 2011)
Nele Gebhardt ... stand-by props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Klaus Gotthardy ... prop driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Solveigh Sprengel ... additional stand-by props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Sound Department 

Michael Busch ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2011)
Rainer Heesch ... sound designer (2 episodes, 2011)
Matthias Lempert ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2011)
Sebastian Riegel ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Benedikt Uebe ... sound designer (2 episodes, 2011)
Gunnar Voigt ... sound (2 episodes, 2011)
Joachim von Breitenstein ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Eric Horstmann ... re-recording stage engineer (1 episode, 2011)
Martin Langenbach ... foley artist (1 episode, 2011)
Amedeo Malagia ... foley editor (1 episode, 2011)
Martin Steyer ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Christoph Wieczorek ... foley recordist (1 episode, 2011)
Dominic Fitzgerald ... foley editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Johannes Hampel ... foley recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Jörg Kaiser ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Peter Roigk ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Special Effects by 

Björn Friese ... special effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Endres Löber ... pyrotechnician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Visual Effects by 

Armando Zeitz ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Britt Dunse ... title designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Florian Obrecht ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Stunts 

Markus Pütterich ... stunt coordinator / stunt double: Timo Jacobs (2 episodes, 2011)
Ernst Reimann ... stunt coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Justus Hasenzahl ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2011)
Sascha Kuchenbuch ... best boy / electrician (3 episodes, 2011)
Marc Wiesenthal ... electrician (3 episodes, 2011)
Niv Abootalebi ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Frédéric Batier ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2011)
Matthias Biber ... second camera / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Bastian Bohner ... "b" camera (2 episodes, 2011)
Andreas Haas ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2011)
David Heaven ... lighting assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Julian Taro Hitomi ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2011)
Peter Hoffmann ... key grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Hendrik A. Kley ... camera: second unit (2 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Merget ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2011)
Robert Preschel ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2011)
Michael Siebert ... assistant camera: second unit (2 episodes, 2011)
Christof Stammberger ... electrician (2 episodes, 2011)
Julia von Vietinghoff ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2011)
Florian Birch ... best boy (1 episode, 2011)
Matthias Bode ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Tilman Büttner ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2011)
Christoph Dehmel-Osterloh ... gaffer (1 episode, 2011)
Raiko Epperlein ... best boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Benjamin Frik ... additional second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Christian Müller ... additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Ulf Schädlich ... key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Max Zaher ... additional first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Casting Department 

Saskia Garrebeek ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Irene Nana Kullmer ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Nelly Ruthenbeck ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2011)
Florian Hackenberg ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Greta Lorez ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Dominik Sommer ... wardrobe (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Claudia Torsiello ... wardrobe (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Editorial Department 

Cristina Diz ... assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Location Management 

Rüdiger Jordan ... location scout (3 episodes, 2011)
Stefan Wöhleke ... location scout (2 episodes, 2011)
Christiane Zietzer ... location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Transportation Department 

Valerie Bahr ... production driver (2 episodes, 2011)
Tim Wustrack ... production driver (2 episodes, 2011)
Ralf Christiansen ... production driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Erik Merten ... production driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Other crew 

Przemek Abraham ... set manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Heike Manzke ... continuity (2 episodes, 2011)
Andrea Nickel ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Artur Niemczuk ... assistant set manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Sarah Polligkeit ... assistant to the producer (2 episodes, 2011)
Julia Strobel ... assistant set manager (2 episodes, 2011)
Maria Herpich ... production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Franka Charlotte Hils ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Claudia Coreen Kaiser ... production controller (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Tina Yvonne Müller ... set manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Oliver Rebling ... production accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Sven Rosenkranz ... assistant set manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Franz Runge ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page