Edit

(2009– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Thomas Bourguignon ... (1 episode, 2009)
Akhenaton ... (1 episode, 2010)
Ariane Ascaride ... (1 episode, 2010)
Arnaud Bedouët ... (1 episode, 2010)
Bruno Bontzolakis ... (1 episode, 2010)
Julia Cordonnier ... (1 episode, 2010)
Didier D. Daarwin ... (1 episode, 2010)
Manuel Flèche ... (1 episode, 2010)
Valérie Minetto ... (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Marc Rudnicki ... (1 episode, 2010)
Julien Sicard ... (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolas Tackian ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Writing Credits  

Akhenaton ... (1 episode, 2010)
Arnaud Bedouët ... (1 episode, 2010)
Bruno Bontzolakis ... (1 episode, 2010)
Thomas Bourguignon ... (1 episode, 2009)
Aurélie Cardin ... (1 episode, 2010)
Julia Cordonnier ... (1 episode, 2010)
Didier D. Daarwin ... (1 episode, 2010)
Faïza Guene ... (1 episode, 2010)
Mélina Jochum ... (1 episode, 2010)
Baya Kasmi ... (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Marc Rudnicki ... (1 episode, 2010)
Catherine Tullat ... (1 episode, 2010)
Cécile Vargaftig ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Cast  

Michel Vuillermoz ...
 Éric Dumas (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Zineb (1 episode, 2010)
Nina Ambard ...
 Melissa (1 episode, 2010)
Pierre Berriau
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mayak (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolas Cazalé ...
 Daniel (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Estelle Bricourt (1 episode, 2010)
Yann Ebonge ...
 Salif (1 episode, 2010)
Salim Kechiouche ...
 Karim (1 episode, 2010)
Sofia Lassoued ...
 Amina (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Yann Rousseau (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Alice Andrézy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Safia (1 episode, 2010)
Nassim Boutelis ...
 Idriss (1 episode, 2010)
Yann Collette ...
 Simon Bacquié - le journaliste (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hakima (1 episode, 2010)
Jacques Herlin ...
 Le garnd père (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Denis Bricourt (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Samra (1 episode, 2010)
Karole Rocher ...
 Catherine (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bruce (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pierre Decourcelle (1 episode, 2009)
Laurent Bateau ...
 Charles (1 episode, 2010)
Zohra Benali ...
 La mère (1 episode, 2010)
Alexandra Bienvenu ...
 Mina (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Fred (1 episode, 2010)
Joséphine de Meaux
(1 episode, 2010)
Aude Konan ...
 Leïla (1 episode, 2010)
Juliette Roudet ...
 Bella (1 episode, 2010)
Lyès Salem ...
 Karim (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nassim (1 episode, 2010)
Pascal Elso ...
 Le neurologue (1 episode, 2009)
Natalia Dontcheva ...
 Julia (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sophie (1 episode, 2010)
Michèle Gleizer ...
 Mémé (1 episode, 2010)
Fouzia Lyamini ...
 Rachida (1 episode, 2010)
Yoav Peretz ...
 Tom (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jallal (1 episode, 2010)
Anne Suarez ...
 Yolande (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mo' (1 episode, 2010)
Annie Savarin ...
 Mme Jonquet (1 episode, 2009)
Adil Amrabt ...
 Mourad (1 episode, 2010)
Thylda Barès ...
 Jessie (1 episode, 2010)
Anne Benoît ...
 Jeanne (1 episode, 2010)
Guilaine Londez
(1 episode, 2010)
Pascal N'Zonzi ...
 Mohamed (1 episode, 2010)
Alexandre Ogou ...
 Momboye (1 episode, 2010)
Pierre Stévenin ...
 Julien (1 episode, 2010)
Fred Testot ...
 Stef (1 episode, 2010)
Brigitte Buc ...
 Mme Dufour (1 episode, 2009)
Roger Mollien ...
 Le père d'Éric (1 episode, 2009)
Axelle Abbadie ...
 Solange (1 episode, 2010)
Antoine Coutou ...
 Paul Rieux (1 episode, 2010)
Lahcen Elmazouzi ...
 Le chef dans la télécommunication (1 episode, 2010)
Keryan Fitoussi ...
 Omar (1 episode, 2010)
Marie Guillard ...
 La fille du café (1 episode, 2010)
Michèle Moretti
(1 episode, 2010)
Rodolphe Saulnier ...
 Cyril (1 episode, 2010)
Frédéric Sauzay ...
 Jacques (1 episode, 2010)
Candice Charles ...
 Louise Bricourt (1 episode, 2010)
Malik Nait Djoudi ...
 Arthur (1 episode, 2010)
Olivier Perrier
(1 episode, 2010)
Oxmo Puccino ...
 François (1 episode, 2010)
Martine Sarcey ...
 Maud (1 episode, 2010)
Marie De Biasio ...
 Océane (1 episode, 2010)
Manon Roze ...
 Marie (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Marc Scoccimaro ...
 Le patron (1 episode, 2010)
Fabienne Khaldi ...
 Vieille dame cité (1 episode, 2010)
Arthur Paikine ...
 Kevin (1 episode, 2010)
Oudesh Rughooputh ...
 Apu (1 episode, 2010)
Gérard Meylan ...
 L'inspecteur de police (1 episode, 2010)
Yassin Tadlaoui ...
 Hakim (1 episode, 2010)
Cathy Darietto ...
 Agnès, la mère de Marie (1 episode, 2010)
Mabrouk Gaoui ...
 Abdel (1 episode, 2010)
Hakeem Kerboua ...
 Nassim (1 episode, 2010)
Hedy Amara ...
 Jallal (1 episode, 2010)
Nader Soufi ...
 Tewfik (1 episode, 2010)
Mehdi Affidou ...
 Abdel (1 episode, 2010)
Axel Yanis Zeroual ...
 Kevin (1 episode, 2010)
Stéphanie Fermi ...
 Animatrice (1 episode, 2010)
Dominique Abbad ...
 La prof d'anglais (1 episode, 2010)
Noura Attaba ...
 Voisine foulard (1 episode, 2010)
Laura Mathieu ...
 Femme en noir (1 episode, 2010)
Sofia Benamane ...
 Femme Tewfik (1 episode, 2010)
Teddy Laroutis ...
 Le prof de français (1 episode, 2010)
Sébastien Meylan ...
 L'extra-terrestre (1 episode, 2010)
Caroline Guillaume ...
 La policière (1 episode, 2010)
Henriette Ascaride ...
 Dame Notre-Dame de la Garde (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolas Buchoux ...
 L'agent intérim (1 episode, 2010)
Michaël Abiteboul ...
 Beucé (1 episode, 2010)
Omar Aboulfadl ...
 Policier port Casablanca (1 episode, 2010)
Akhenaton ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
Maxime Amani ...
 Ouvrier chantier (1 episode, 2010)
Magloire Bena ...
 Dealer square (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolas Benoit ...
 Lecteur Yolande (1 episode, 2010)
Amel Bent ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
Sylvia Bergé ...
 Fille de la patiente (1 episode, 2010)
Serge Botey ...
 Le client du Strip Bar (1 episode, 2010)
Thomas Bouchard ...
 Le beau gosse du parking (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2010)
Cyril Brunet ...
 Videur soirée (1 episode, 2010)
Cannelle Carré-Cassaigne ...
 Camille (1 episode, 2010)
Olivier Chauvel ...
 Policier du rail (1 episode, 2010)
Aïssa Daret ...
 Chef de chantier (1 episode, 2010)
Saqib de Lahore ...
 Vendeur de Maïs (1 episode, 2010)
Eric Debrosse ...
 Contremaître (1 episode, 2010)
Rhiles Djarouane ...
 Karim (1 episode, 2010)
Hamza El Jaabak ...
 Marin Casablanca (1 episode, 2010)
Anne Eyer ...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2010)
Hamid Ezzouek ...
 Policier port Casablanca (1 episode, 2010)
Manuel Ferreira ...
 Pâtrier (1 episode, 2010)
Philothée Gaymard ...
 Touriste danoise (1 episode, 2010)
West Gomez ...
 Vigile Foyer Africain (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Zellate (1 episode, 2010)
Irène Grandadam ...
 Postière (1 episode, 2010)
Frédéric Hulne ...
 Contrôleur (1 episode, 2010)
Hicham Kabouri ...
 Enfant clandestin Maroc (1 episode, 2010)
Genti Kame ...
 Ouvrier Chantier (1 episode, 2010)
Abou Ketty ...
 Homme métro (1 episode, 2010)
David Kodsi ...
 Hadjib (1 episode, 2010)
Ronny Kramer ...
 Le grossiste (1 episode, 2010)
Rony Kramer ...
 Samir (1 episode, 2010)
Faf Larage ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
Alexandre Le Provost ...
 Agent immobilier (1 episode, 2010)
Thérèse Liotard ...
 Gisèle (1 episode, 2010)
Virgile M'Fouilou ...
 Ghassan Agent de Sécurité (1 episode, 2010)
Cyril Mendy ...
 Enfant Soninké (1 episode, 2010)
Yves Batek Mendy ...
 Videur soirée (1 episode, 2010)
Kacem Mesbahi ...
 Ouvrier chantier (1 episode, 2010)
Laurentine Milebo ...
 Voisine Squat (1 episode, 2010)
Francis Montarry ...
 Chauffeur routier (1 episode, 2010)
Jacky Nercessian ...
 Levon (1 episode, 2010)
Joseph Niambe ...
 Homme squat mohamed (1 episode, 2010)
Modeste Nzapassara ...
 Marabout (1 episode, 2010)
Pierre Oriot ...
 Gamin À L'autographe (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Paul Pariggi ...
 Chauffeur routier (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2010)
René Philippossian ...
 Chauffeur routier (1 episode, 2010)
Claude-André Prouillet ...
 Paysan (1 episode, 2010)
Ahmed Qussin ...
 Policier port Casablanca (1 episode, 2010)
Françoise Remont ...
 Patiente de Mina (1 episode, 2010)
Amine Sabir ...
 Acheteur de maïs (1 episode, 2010)
Anton Seigneur ...
 Fils de Zellate 1 (1 episode, 2010)
Nathan Seigneur ...
 Fils de Zellate 2 (1 episode, 2010)
Jamel Selmaoui ...
 Chauffeur routier (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Baptiste Shelmerdine ...
 Pierre-Henri (1 episode, 2010)
Shurik'n ...
 Videur du Strip Bar (1 episode, 2010)
Soprano ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2010)
Wagane Thiam ...
 Vendeur faux papiers (1 episode, 2010)
Meiji U'Tum'Si ...
 Femme squat mohamed (1 episode, 2010)
Stéphane Yontchouha ...
 Client kebab (1 episode, 2010)
Sidney Zaoui ...
 Propriétaire de la Voiture (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Arnaqueur Barbes (1 episode, 2010)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Thomas Bourguignon ... producer (1 episode, 2009)
Thierry Aflalou ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Delphine Claudel ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
David Kodsi ... executive producer (1 episode, 2010)
Christophe Marguerie ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Julia Minguet ... line producer (1 episode, 2010)
Philippe Missonnier ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Mathilde Muffang ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Miléna Poylo ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Caroline Roussel ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Catherine Ruault ... delegate producer (1 episode, 2010)
Gilles Sacuto ... producer (1 episode, 2010)
Jan Vasak ... line producer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Music by 

Nico Bogue ... (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolas Bogue ... (1 episode, 2010)
Thierry Boulanger ... (1 episode, 2010)
Loïc Canevet ... (1 episode, 2010)
François Castello ... (1 episode, 2010)
Alice Guerlot-Kourouklis ... (1 episode, 2010)
Philippe Miller ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Serge Dell'Amico ... (1 episode, 2009)
Sébastien Buchmann ... (1 episode, 2010)
Benjamin Chartier ... (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolas Guicheteau ... (1 episode, 2010)
José Gérel ... (1 episode, 2010)
Julien Meurice ... (1 episode, 2010)
Pierre Milon ... (1 episode, 2010)
Marc Romani ... (1 episode, 2010)
Marc Tevanian ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Film Editing by 

Jennifer Augé ... (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolas Capus ... (1 episode, 2010)
Mathilde Grosjean ... (1 episode, 2010)
Dominique Mazzoleni ... (1 episode, 2010)
Sarah Turoche ... (1 episode, 2010)
Joële Van Effenterre ... (1 episode, 2010)
Matyas Veress ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Mounir Saguia ... (1 episode, 2010)
Tatiana Vialle ... (1 episode, 2010)
Jacqueline Vicaire ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Production Design by 

Serge Borgel ... (1 episode, 2010)
Philippe Decaix ... (1 episode, 2010)
Mathieu Menut ... (1 episode, 2010)
Jimmy Vansteenkiste ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Art Direction by 

Serge Borgel ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Costume Design by 

Mahadevi Apavou ... (1 episode, 2010)
Anne-Marie Giacalone ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Makeup Department 

Sonia Akouz ... hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Emilie Aucouturier ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Muriel Baurens ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Céline Fontenaud ... hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Hermia Hamzaoui ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Christine Leaustic ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)
Aya Yabuuchi ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)

Series Production Management 

Jean-Pascal Gautier ... unit manager (1 episode, 2009)
Fouad Bennallal ... general manager (1 episode, 2010)
Zacharie Cortes ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Claude Delfour ... unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Christophe Desenclos ... production manager (1 episode, 2010)
Abdesamad El Bouanani ... unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Emmanuel Eli ... general manager (1 episode, 2010)
Himed Essalhi ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Marion Gaudin ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Virginie Gauguet ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Bruno Ghariani ... unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Olivier Guerbois ... production manager (1 episode, 2010)
Hanafi Igenfer ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Didier Langlade ... production manager (1 episode, 2010)
Vianney Level ... unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Julien Minet ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Paul Nogues ... unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Julie Perron ... assistant production manager (1 episode, 2010)
Cecile Remy-Boutang ... administratrice de production (1 episode, 2010)
Stéphan Ripoll ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2010)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Rita B-Lamotte ... assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Laure de Butler ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Chaouki El Ofir ... assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Ludovic Giraud ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolas Guilleminot ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Teddy Laroutis ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Véronique Laveissière ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Marie Levent ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Nassime Nazari ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Franklin Ohanessian ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Vincent Pedretti ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Matthieu Ploteau ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Rafaele Ravinet-Virbel ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Robin Sykes ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Vincent Verdier ... assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Danielle Vulic ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)

Series Art Department 

Léa Philippon ... set designer (1 episode, 2009)
Salomé Aubry ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2010)
Daniel Bevan ... decoration crew (1 episode, 2010)
Thomas Carnet ... property master (1 episode, 2010)
Roméo Da Costa ... decoration crew (1 episode, 2010)
Christian Delhôme ... decoration crew (1 episode, 2010)
Marcello Esposito ... decoration crew (1 episode, 2010)
Benjamin Evrard ... assistant decorator (1 episode, 2010)
Karim Hamzaoui ... assistant decorator (1 episode, 2010)
Lorenzo Jauneau ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Willy Margery ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2010)
Pascal Martin ... property master (1 episode, 2010)
Sophie Quiédeville ... interior designer / set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Saïd Raïs ... buyer (1 episode, 2010)
Charles Rempenault ... second assistant art director (1 episode, 2010)
Dominique Robert ... carpenter (1 episode, 2010)
Erminia Sinapi ... first assistant decorator (1 episode, 2010)
Philippe Smal ... property master (1 episode, 2010)
Martin Tronquart ... property master (1 episode, 2010)

Series Sound Department 

Pierre Sans ... boom operator (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rémy Crouzet ... sound editor (1 episode, 2009)
Johann Nallet ... adr mixer / foley mixer (1 episode, 2009)
Eric Boisteau ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Damien Bouvier ... post-synchronisation (1 episode, 2010)
Marie-Françoise Coquelet ... post-synchronisation (1 episode, 2010)
Catherine D'Hoir ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2010)
Sébastien Demonchi ... sound (1 episode, 2010)
Julien Despres ... sound (1 episode, 2010)
Florian Fabre ... foley artist (1 episode, 2010)
William Flageollet ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Christian Fontaine ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Jean Goudier ... sound editor (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Paul Guirado ... sound (1 episode, 2010)
Issam Khayat ... boom operator (1 episode, 2010)
Laurent Lafran ... sound (1 episode, 2010)
Emmanuel Le Gall ... boom operator (1 episode, 2010)
Nathalie Lesage ... post-synchronisation (1 episode, 2010)
Guy Letort ... post-synchronisation (1 episode, 2010)
Armelle Mahé ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Pascal Mazière ... foley artist (1 episode, 2010)
Laurent Mazzoleni ... sound editor (1 episode, 2010)
Valérie Meffre ... assistant sound editor / dialogue editor (1 episode, 2010)
Gérard Prothais ... post-synchronization (1 episode, 2010)
Xavier Prêtre ... boom operator (1 episode, 2010)
Bruno Reiland ... sound editor / sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Jacques Sans ... sound (1 episode, 2010)
Hubert Teissedre ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Mathieu Tiger ... sound editor (1 episode, 2010)
Guillaume Valeix ... sound editor / sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Joffrey Vanzwaelmen ... assistant sound (1 episode, 2010)
Dominique Vieillard ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Franz Weber ... sound mixer / sound recordist (1 episode, 2010)

Series Special Effects by 

Julien Poncet de la Grave ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2010)

Series Visual Effects by 

Frederik Bois ... visual effects (1 episode, 2010)
Christophe Mentz ... visual effects (1 episode, 2010)

Series Stunts 

Alain Barbier ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Louis Bonnet ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Djamel Bride ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Alain Brochery ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Gilles Ciamin ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Dominique Fouassier ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Ibrahima Keita ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Mathieu Lardot ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Garry Pieri ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Cedric Proust ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Nicolas Ragetly ... key grip (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Collet Kémie ... grip (1 episode, 2009)
Melinda Lignot ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
François Quillard ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Patrick Allard ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Brahim Azabar ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Pierre Berthier ... camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
Chloe Blondeau ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Lucie Bracquemont ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Guillaume Brunet ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Vincent Buron ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Alexandre Chapelard ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Hassan Chrij ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Richard de Vadder ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Dominique Dehoua ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Olivier Dirksen ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Ali El Orch ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2010)
Hicham Elbennissi ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Salomé Gadafi ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Julia Gueritault ... electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Willy Heilmann ... electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Timothée Hoornweg ... electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Eléonore Huisse ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Charles Lagorce ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Patrick Llopis ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Bruno Martin ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Frederic Matillon ... electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Abdellatif Meziane ... electrician: groupman (1 episode, 2010)
Thierry Montendre ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Emilien Moreau ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Tristan Morin ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Alexis Oros ... additional grip (1 episode, 2010)
Gary Pachany ... camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
Brice Pillot ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Mourad Reggab ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2010)
Bertrand Renaud ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Romain Riché ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Peter Robert ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Marc Romani ... camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
Olivier Rostan ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Julien Saffroy ... additional grip (1 episode, 2010)
Pierre Siedel ... first assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2010)
Christophe Soffietti ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2010)
Bertrand Trividic ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Marc Wilhelm ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting Department 

Céline Delamour ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Chrystel Lagarde ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2010)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Brigitte Bourneuf ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2009)
Linda Cohen ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Nezha Dakil ... costumer (1 episode, 2010)
Emmanuelle Dauny ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2010)
Fanny Drouin ... costumer (1 episode, 2010)
Sabrina Loreau ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Valérie Pruvost ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2010)

Series Editorial Department 

Christine Cartier ... post-production (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Cohen ... color timer (1 episode, 2010)
Thomas Lavergne ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
Karen Logan ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
Félix Maschmann ... post-production (1 episode, 2010)
Pascale Maître-Belliard ... post-production (1 episode, 2010)
Benoît Pignaud ... colorist (1 episode, 2010)
Sylvie Pons ... post-production (1 episode, 2010)
Cyrile Soukhotine ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
Pierre Sudre ... color timer / colorist (1 episode, 2010)

Series Location Management 

Dimitri Chalazonitis ... location manager (1 episode, 2010)
Matthieu Ploteau ... location scout (1 episode, 2010)
Patrick Tallec ... location manager (1 episode, 2010)
Arnaud Tournaire ... location manager (1 episode, 2010)

Series Music Department 

Akhenaton ... composer: theme music (1 episode, 2010)
Sabine Balasse ... musician (1 episode, 2010)
Pierre-Marie Bonafos ... musician (1 episode, 2010)
Julien Chevalier ... musician (1 episode, 2010)
Quentin Febvre ... musician (1 episode, 2010)
Philippe Miller ... musician (1 episode, 2010)
Christophe Voisin ... arranger (1 episode, 2010)

Series Other crew 

Véronique Hallu ... press attache: FR2 (2 episodes, 2010)
Marc Atzeni ... production secretary (1 episode, 2010)
Jean Bigot ... fiction director: FR2 (1 episode, 2010)
David Caroff ... groupman (1 episode, 2010)
Leslie Coghe ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Isabelle Delécluse ... press attache: FR2 (1 episode, 2010)
Hélène Desmarest ... production secretary (1 episode, 2010)
Jacques Gilles ... travelling car (1 episode, 2010)
Adeline Hombert ... press attache: Telfrance (1 episode, 2010)
Ludovic Hurel ... press attache (1 episode, 2010)
Yoan Jeronymos ... press attache (1 episode, 2010)
Christophe Kerambrun ... press attache (1 episode, 2010)
Sophie Lixon ... production secretary (1 episode, 2010)
Élodie Perrin ... production administrator (1 episode, 2010)
Cecile Remy-Boutang ... administratrice de production (1 episode, 2010)
Christine Richard ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Elise Romestant ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Hélène Saillon ... fiction program unit: FR2 (1 episode, 2010)
Caroline Steff ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Svetlane Vaesken ... administrative production manager (1 episode, 2010)
Taibi Zouaoui ... groupman (1 episode, 2010)

Series Thanks 

Robert Guédiguian ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)
Michel Vauzelle ... thanks (1 episode, 2010)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page