6.9/10
81
9 critic

Gravity Was Everywhere Back Then (2010)

The true story of a man who built a house to heal his wife.

Director:

Reviews
3 nominations. See more awards »
Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Donna Kozloskie ...
Mary Wood
Michael McGinley ...
Leonard Wood
Edit

Storyline

The true story of a man who built a house to heal his wife.

Plot Summary | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Animation

Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

7 May 2010 (USA)  »

Also Known As:

Grawitacja byla wtedy wszedzie  »

Filming Locations:


Box Office

Budget:

$50,000 (estimated)
 »

Company Credits

Production Co:

 »
Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

(original)

Sound Mix:

(Stereo)

Color:

(HD)
See  »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Message Boards

Discuss Gravity Was Everywhere Back Then (2010) on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page

Create a character page for:
?