Edit
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (TV Series 2010– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Victor Cook ... (38 episodes, 2010-2013)
Curt Geda ... (22 episodes, 2010-2013)
Lauren Montgomery ... (8 episodes, 2010-2013)
Doug Murphy ... (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Goguen ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Writing Credits  

Joe Ruby ... (creator) (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Ken Spears ... (creator) (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Michael Ryan ... (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mitch Watson ... (10 episodes, 2010-2012)
Roger Eschbacher ... (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jed Elinoff ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Scott Thomas ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Benjamin Townsend ... (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mark Banker ... (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Adam Beechen ... (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Paul Rugg ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Bart Jennett ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
James Krieg ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Caroline Farah ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Michelle Lamoreaux ... (1 episode, 2010)
Robert Lamoreaux ... (1 episode, 2010)
John P. McCann ... (1 episode, 2010)
Joe Flaherty ... (1 episode, 2012)
Marly Halpern-Graser ... (1 episode, 2012)
Erin Maher ... (1 episode, 2013)
Kay Reindl ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Cast  

...
 Fred Jones / ... (52 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Velma Dinkley (52 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Daphne Blake / ... (52 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Shaggy Rogers / ... (52 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Sheriff Stone / ... (34 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Mr. E / ... (23 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Mayor Fred Jones Sr. / ... (21 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Angel Dynamite / ... (20 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Professor Pericles / ... (17 episodes, 2010-2013)
Kate Higgins ...
 Mayor Janet Nettles / ... (17 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Angie Dinkley (15 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Judy Reeves / ... (14 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Brad Chiles / ... (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mitch Watson ...
 Ethan / ... (13 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Nan Blake / ... (11 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Marcy 'Hot Dog Water' Fleach / ... (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Skipper Shelton / ... (8 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Art Hipster #1 / ... (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tony Cervone ...
 Gary / ... (6 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Vincent Van Ghoul / ... (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Bartender / ... (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Ed Machine / ... (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 George Avocados / ... (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 A.J. Schwartz / ... (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Colton Rogers (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Nova (4 episodes, 2013)
...
 Cassidy Williams / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Dad / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Thorn / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Announcer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Ernesto / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Doogle McGuiness / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Fernando El Aguirre / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dale Dinkley / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Baylor Hotner (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Dean Fenk / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Buddy / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Nibiru - Evil Entity / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dr. Rick Spartan / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Beth Tapper ...
 Brenda (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Himself / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Mary-Ann Geerdon / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
Eric Bauza ...
 Clerk's Pet / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Dancing Man / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Mom / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Daniel Prezette / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 H.P. Hatecraft (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Charles 'Cachinga' Wheatlesby / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Crybaby Clown / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Evallo Von Meanskrieg / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Chen / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Lady Marmalade / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Child #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Dr. Portillo / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Art Hipster #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Ricky Owens (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Dusk (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Alice May / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Brad Chiles / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Judy Reeves / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Grady Gator / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Announcer / ... (1 episode, 2010)
David Juskow ...
 Bee Creature / ... (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Henklefust (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Arthur Baywosenthal / ... (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bud Coleman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dead Justice (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Captain Caveman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Older Danny Darrow (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Golfer #1 / ... (1 episode, 2010)
David Markus ...
 Ben / ... (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Marion Spartan (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ruby Stone (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Picnicker (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Granny Snaggletooth (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Grandma Moonbeam (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Peter Trickell (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Amanda Smyth / ... (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Radio Newsman / ... (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mai Le (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Waitress / ... (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Melvin Keisterbaum (1 episode, 2012)
Christopher Corey Smith ...
 Bobo / ... (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dandy Highwayman / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Ben / ... (1 episode, 2010)
Lloyd Sherr ...
 Lord Barry / ... (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gabtraf (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Boo / ... (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Horbert Feist (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gill Littlefoot (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Odnarb (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mr. Wang / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Martha Quinn ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 J.R. Kipple (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Creepy Voice / ... (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Girlfriend / ... (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gorgeous G (1 episode, 2012)
...
 British Nerd / ... (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jason's Mom (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Skipper's Brother (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Cavanaugh (1 episode, 2011)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Spike Brandt ... supervising producer (44 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tony Cervone ... supervising producer (44 episodes, 2010-2013)
Mitch Watson ... producer (44 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jason Wyatt ... line producer / associate producer (44 episodes, 2010-2013)
Sam Register ... executive producer (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Wade Wisinski ... line producer (22 episodes, 2010-2013)
Victor Cook ... producer (18 episodes, 2012-2013)

Series Music by 

Robert J. Kral ... (42 episodes, 2010-2013)

Series Film Editing by 

Bruce King ... (37 episodes, 2010-2013)

Series Casting By 

Collette Sunderman ... (38 episodes, 2010-2013)

Series Art Direction by 

Dan Krall ... (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
Stephen Nicodemus ... (14 episodes, 2012-2013)

Series Production Management 

Jay Bastian ... executive in charge of production (52 episodes, 2010-2013)
Luke Briers ... executive in charge of production: Cartoon Network (41 episodes, 2010-2013)
Scott Shinick ... post-production manager (40 episodes, 2010-2013)
Sunisa Petchpoo ... production manager / assistant production manager (38 episodes, 2010-2013)
Finn Arnesen ... executive in charge of production: Cartoon Network (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tina McCann ... executive in charge of production: Cartoon Network (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
Bobbie Page ... production supervisor (23 episodes, 2010-2013)
David Vasquez ... assistant production manager (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
April Cline ... assistant production manager (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jason Wyatt ... production manager (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ben Maloney ... assistant production manager (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Howard Schwartz ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Carrington ... executive in charge of production: Cartoon Network (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Matthew Benzinger ... assistant production manager (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Cheryl Cayetano ... assistant production manager (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lisa Furlong Jones ... production manager (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeff Adams ... assistant production manager (3 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Art Department 

Jerry Richardson ... props designer / prop designer (35 episodes, 2010-2013)
Joey Mason ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (31 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jairo Lizarazu ... props designer / prop designer (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
Chris Rutkowski ... storyboard artist (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
David Schwartz ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist / storyboard supervisor (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
Aluir Amancio ... storyboard artist (26 episodes, 2010-2013)
Douglas Lovelace ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (24 episodes, 2010-2013)
Mike Borkowski ... storyboard artist (23 episodes, 2010-2013)
Doug Murphy ... storyboard artist (22 episodes, 2010-2013)
Curt Geda ... storyboard artist (19 episodes, 2010-2013)
Hank Tucker ... storyboard artist (19 episodes, 2010-2013)
Chris Otsuki ... storyboard artist (19 episodes, 2011-2013)
Brandon McKinney ... storyboard artist (18 episodes, 2010-2013)
Robert Souza ... storyboard artist (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Kathleen Hartman ... props / props designer (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Seth Kearsley ... storyboard artist (14 episodes, 2011-2013)
Chuck Patton ... storyboard artist (13 episodes, 2010-2013)
Kevin Altieri ... storyboard artist (12 episodes, 2010-2013)
Michael Goguen ... storyboard artist (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mark Bachand ... prop designer (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
James Fujii ... storyboard revisionist (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eunji Lee Roess ... prop designer (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rafael Rosado ... storyboard artist (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Adam Van Wyk ... storyboard artist (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Miyuki Hoshuigawa ... storyboard revisionist (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Stephen DeStefano ... storyboard revisionist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sean Galloway ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Vinton Heuck ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ed Klautky ... prop designer (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brandon Lane ... prop designer (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ken Mitchroney ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Byungwoon Kwak ... background director (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dave Chlystek ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Craig Wilson ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tim Eldred ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2011)
Alan Caldwell ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Gary Hartle ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Frank Jen ... storyboard revisionist (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Don Mackinnon ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Phillip Norwood ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brad Rader ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tad Stones ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Craig Kemplin ... storyboard revisionist (5 episodes, 2011)
Christopher Berkeley ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Robin Brigstocke ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Bruce Largent ... props designer (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jay Oliva ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ki Hyun Ryu ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Calvin Suggs ... storyboard revisionist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Alan Wan ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Nate Clesowich ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2011)
Tony Craig ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2011)
Hwang Nguyen ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2011)
Anson Jew ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Darryl Kidder ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2010)

Series Sound Department 

Jeff O. Collins ... recording machine operator (44 episodes, 2010-2013)
Kelly Ann Foley ... adr editor / dialogue editor (44 episodes, 2010-2013)
Patrick J. Foley ... adr editor / dialogue editor (44 episodes, 2010-2013)
Mike Garcia ... adr editor / dialogue editor (44 episodes, 2010-2013)
John Hegedes ... re-recording mixer (44 episodes, 2010-2013)
Mark Keatts ... supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor (44 episodes, 2010-2013)
Fred Salinas ... sound reader (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Robert Hargreaves ... sound effects designer / sound effects editor / sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Wilson Martinez ... sound reader (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Sarah Baluch ... recording machine operator (34 episodes, 2010-2013)
Mark Mercado ... recording mixer (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
Pomann Sound ... adr recordist / dialogue recordist (21 episodes, 2010-2013)
Morten Folmer Nielsen ... adr editor / adr recordist (14 episodes, 2010-2013)
Marc Schmidt ... audio post coordinator (12 episodes, 2010-2013)
Max Conklin ... adr recordist / dialogue recordist (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Justin Kaupp ... dialogue recordist (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
Austin Shannon ... sound effects editor (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
Chris Egert ... dialogue recordist (5 episodes, 2010-2013)

Series Visual Effects by 

Kang Ok Kim ... compositor (18 episodes, 2010-2013)
Sangbong Oh ... compositor (18 episodes, 2010-2013)
Yuri Choi ... compositor (17 episodes, 2010-2013)
Seungheon Lee ... compositor (16 episodes, 2010-2013)
Misook Choi ... cg / cgi (15 episodes, 2010-2013)
Dowhan No ... cg / cgi (15 episodes, 2010-2013)
Daehee Kim ... compositor (14 episodes, 2010-2013)
Daehoo Rim ... compositor (13 episodes, 2010-2013)
Kwanghee Lee ... compositor (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eunjung Yang ... compositor (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mija Eun ... compositor (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Wonhee Kim ... compositor (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeongeun Park ... compositor (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Misun Park ... compositor (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Eddie Jaell Byun ... cgi (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Babseok Choi ... compositor (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Daeguen Hong ... cgi (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jongsoo Hwang ... compositor (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Donghee Jang ... compositor (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Hyunjung Kim ... compositor (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sungjik Ko ... compositor (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kyunwon Lee ... compositor (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
SangWon Lee ... compositor (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eun Ju Choi ... compositor (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Hoyeon Joo ... compositor (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joosung Lee ... compositor (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Chol Ho Shim ... compositor (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joo-Hee Yang ... compositor (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Soo-Jung Yang ... compositor (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Namkook Lee ... compositor (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jiyoung Yoon ... compositor (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Shim Seongsik ... compositor (4 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Animation Department 

Kirk Tingblad ... animation director / timing supervisor (52 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jan Browning ... animation checker / checking (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Brian Smith ... color stylist / background painter (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
Chris Tsirgiotis ... background designer / background supervisor (42 episodes, 2010-2013)
David Patton ... color stylist (38 episodes, 2010-2013)
Derrick Wyatt ... lead character designer / character design supervisor (38 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bill Flores ... background designer (37 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jeff Hall ... timing director (36 episodes, 2010-2013)
Junpei Takayama ... character designer (35 episodes, 2010-2013)
Mike Inman ... background artist / background painter (33 episodes, 2010-2013)
Matthew Girardi ... effects animator (32 episodes, 2010-2013)
Stephen Nicodemus ... background painter (31 episodes, 2010-2013)
Irineo Maramba ... character designer (26 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jennifer Patton ... background painter / color stylist (22 episodes, 2011-2013)
Annamarie Costa ... animation checker (21 episodes, 2010-2011)
Chuck Gefre ... animation checker (21 episodes, 2010-2011)
Heechul Kang ... supervising animation director (20 episodes, 2010-2013)
Yeonhee Kim ... background director (20 episodes, 2010-2013)
Sung Chan Lee ... animation director / key animator / supervising animation director (20 episodes, 2010-2013)
Eunhee Noh ... background director (20 episodes, 2010-2013)
Chuck Martin ... animation checker (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Justin Schultz ... animation checker (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jin Namgung ... final checker (19 episodes, 2010-2013)
Hyenwoo Seo ... layout artist (18 episodes, 2010-2013)
Seonna Hong ... background painter (18 episodes, 2011-2013)
Brianne Drouhard ... character designer (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bill Wray ... background painter (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
Hye Young Cho ... model checker (17 episodes, 2010-2013)
Danny Kimanyen ... character designer (17 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eunjeong Choi ... background director (16 episodes, 2010-2013)
Sue Mondt ... background painter (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
Yunghee Kim ... color stylist (15 episodes, 2010-2013)
Charlene Moncrief ... animation checker (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
Rogerio Nogueira ... character designer (15 episodes, 2011-2013)
Younggi Kim ... key animator (14 episodes, 2010-2013)
Gyuchang Lee ... animation director (14 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jerry Richardson ... background designer / prop designer (14 episodes, 2010-2013)
Hosoon Shin ... final checker (14 episodes, 2010-2013)
Carla Washburn ... animation checker (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Yank Ho Park ... key animator / color stylist (14 episodes, 2011-2013)
Roberto Yun Rodriguez ... cg animator (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Geunsik Song ... animation director / key animator (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dave Sherburne ... character designer (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kim Yu Jung ... assistant animator (11 episodes, 2010-2013)
Dan Haskett ... character designer (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Stephen Silver ... character designer (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Shawn McKelvey ... background painter (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kyung A. Hwang ... color stylist (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Seongmook Jung ... animation director (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mi Ok Jeon ... color stylist (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Moon Sung Kim ... layout artist (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Melanie Pava ... color stylist (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mi Young Song ... key animator / color stylist (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Yeongchae Kim ... layout artist (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Yong Ahn ... color stylist (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eric Clark ... background designer / background painter (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Haejung Jeon ... color stylist (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kiyeon Kim ... color stylist (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Seonhee Kim ... color stylist (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Seungchul Kim ... layout artist (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Hyeoksoo Lee ... animation director (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jinhyung Park ... key animator (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Thomas Perkins ... character designer (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Leonard Robledo ... background painter (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dong Joo Yang ... supervising animation director (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Yeonghee Choi ... key animator (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Lee Hongyoun ... animation director / supervising animation director (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Seungyol Yu ... animation director / supervising animation director (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sung-ho Chang ... key animator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeongeun Cheon ... assistant animator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eunkyu Choi ... final checker (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Thomas J. Collins ... character designer (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Yoonhee Gang ... color stylist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Yun-Goo Gang ... key animator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Daegu Heh ... animation director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mary J. Hoffman ... character designer (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dongwon Jeong ... key animator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mihyung Ji ... color stylist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Byungjoon Jun ... layout artist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Seungjun Jung ... animation director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Seyung Jung ... key animator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eunjoo Kim ... assistant animator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jinsung Kim ... animation director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jongnam Kim ... background director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Songhwan Kim ... animation director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Soo-jin Kim ... animator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Youngduk Kim ... layout director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jaebong Koh ... supervising animation director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Hana Lee ... color stylist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ilsung Lee ... animation director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jaemoon Lee ... key animator / color stylist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nam Hee Lee ... color stylist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Young Seon Lee ... key animator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Hyung Jim Lim ... layout artist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kyung Won Lim ... key animator / layout artist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kyung Wook Min ... key animator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Larry Murphy ... background designer (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Hyeonhui Oh ... background director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Munhee Park ... assistant animator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sena Park ... color stylist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Christopher Schenck ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jungsook Sim ... animation director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jon Suzuki ... character designer (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lucy Tanashian-Gentry ... background painter (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
James T. Walker ... timing director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dongsuk Won ... animation director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eunmi Yoo ... animation director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joonsoo Yoon ... key animator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sungwook Yun ... animation director (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jongchul Park ... supervising animation director (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kitty Schoentag ... animation checker (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Charles Jung ... layout artist (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Seungjoon Jung ... key animator (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jaeong Kim ... key animator (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Seungkyung Lee ... animation director (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Donghwan Oh ... layout artist (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Haeyun Park ... key animator (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Yong Oun Cho ... layout artist (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Bongkyoon Hong ... layout artist (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ovi Nedelcu ... character designer (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Miyoung Park ... final checker (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Younghee Sim ... key animator (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Lee Songchan ... animation director (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jae Ho Ahn ... supervising animation director (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Yuri Choi ... compositor (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Minkyoung Jun ... key animator (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Seung Chul Kim ... layout artist (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Seungjik Kim ... layout artist (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Helen O'Flynn ... animation checker (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kevin Petrilak ... timing director (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Yoo Mi Shin ... model checker (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kyoung Sang Yoo ... key animator / background painter (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Priscilla Aranjo Tramantano ... character designer (5 episodes, 2011)
Suntaek Jung ... key animator (5 episodes, 2011)
Hyung Jin Lim ... layout artist / animation checker (5 episodes, 2011)
Seung-Hoon You ... animation director / key animator (5 episodes, 2011)
Jae Jo Ahn ... animation director / final checker (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andy Bialk ... background painter (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Eun Bongsoo ... final checker (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jun Gook Choi ... key animator / background painter (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sung Shik Chu ... key animator / final checker (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Janette Hulett ... animation checker (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Choi Jinsook ... model checker (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jong Ho Jo ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kim Junchan ... layout artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Eun A. Kim ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Hyo Shik Kim ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Hyung Jung Kim ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jae-Joong Kim ... animation director (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jae-Ung Kim ... supervising animation director (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jin Sung Kim ... animation director / key animator / supervising animation director (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joohan Kim ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kyoung Sook Kim ... digital ink and paint supervisor (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mihee Kim ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Min-jung Kim ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Taeyoung Kim ... layout artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mihyeon Kwon ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Bum Gil Lee ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joonsoo Lee ... production team (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Hyun Shik Nam ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Hyun Sik Nam ... layout artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Eung Hwan Oh ... layout artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Byeong Soon Park ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Heun Gook Park ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Se Ki Park ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Taesoo Park ... final checker (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Chris Sasaki ... character designer (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Craig Simmons ... background painter (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dong Hyun Soo ... key animator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dennis Durrell ... background painter (4 episodes, 2011)
Bong Su Eun ... final checker (4 episodes, 2011)
Gi Hong Hwan ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Gi Sun Jang ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
EunHwa Jung ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Hyung Tae Kim ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Jae Jung Kim ... animation director (4 episodes, 2011)
Jin Gon Kim ... animation director / key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Ju Han Kim ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Shin Kwon Kim ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Chang Lee ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Eun Pyo Lee ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Hong Yeon Lee ... supervising animation director (4 episodes, 2011)
Hye Suk Lee ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Kyungho Lee ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Jae Won Park ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Tae Min Park ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Donna Prince ... background painter (4 episodes, 2011)
Robert Schaefer ... background painter (4 episodes, 2011)
Myeonghee Shim ... key animator (4 episodes, 2011)
Jun Ho Kim ... key animator (3 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Casting Department 

Liz Carroll ... casting administrator (37 episodes, 2010-2013)

Series Editorial Department 

Christopher D. Lozinski ... on-line editor (21 episodes, 2010-2011)
Steven White ... on-line editor (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Leonard Drorian ... post-production administrator (11 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Music Department 

Fletcher Beasley ... composer: additional music (52 episodes, 2010-2013)
Christine H. Luethje ... music editor (50 episodes, 2010-2013)
Matthew Sweet ... theme: composed and performed by (44 episodes, 2010-2013)
Niki Sherrod ... executive in charge of music (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Zoran Borisavljevic ... composer: additional music (24 episodes, 2010-2013)

Series Other crew 

Collette Sunderman ... voice director (45 episodes, 2010-2013)
Ed Adams ... production management (44 episodes, 2010-2013)
Lori Blackstone ... business and legal affairs (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Victor Cook ... main title / supervising director (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Luisa Guzman ... production accountant (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Dan Krall ... main title (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bonnie Negrete ... business and legal affairs (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Joulene St. Catherine ... business and legal affairs (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Kira Tirimacco ... production administration / production support (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Renee Toporzysek ... production administration / production support (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Athena Wingate ... production accountant (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
Nicole Martin ... production administrator (35 episodes, 2010-2013)
Audrey Kim ... production support (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Kyung-Sook Park ... background director / production staff (24 episodes, 2010-2013)
John Michael Beach ... business and legal affairs (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sharmalee Lall ... business and legal affairs (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tamara Miles ... production support (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Janet Yi ... production administration (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
April Cline ... production intern (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
Miok Kwon ... production staff (16 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jacqueline Trinidad ... production administration / production administrator (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
Vivian Hernandez ... production support (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Debbie Lindquist ... production accountant (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Maral Simonian ... production accountant (14 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bobbie Page ... production supervisor (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Alyson Ruppel ... production administration / production administrator (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Hoo Jae Lee ... production staff (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kyeongsook Yu ... production staff (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bo Ram Jung ... production staff (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Scarlet Sookyung Kim ... production staff (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Heesoo Lee ... production staff (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sophia Oh ... production staff (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sally Kim ... production staff (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Hyung Jun Chang ... production staff (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jinhwa Hoo ... production staff (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Yeon Hwa Jeong ... production staff (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Umji Jung ... production staff (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mi Jung Kang ... production staff (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Agatha Sarim Kim ... production staff (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Chul Ho Kim ... production staff (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Minsuk Kim ... production staff (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Yongchul Kim ... production staff (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Ryan ... story editor (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ini Song ... production staff (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sung-Wook Kim ... production staff (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Hoon Jae Lee ... production staff (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sun Park ... production staff (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joon Chul Shin ... production staff (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joo Hee Shin ... production staff (5 episodes, 2011)
Jee-hyun Kim ... production staff (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sung Euk Kim ... production staff (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kim Sukgi ... production staff (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dong Hun Yoo ... production staff (4 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Thanks 

Joe Ruby ... special thanks (26 episodes, 2010-2013)
Ken Spears ... special thanks (26 episodes, 2010-2013)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page