MOVIEmeter
SEE RANK
Down 75,273 this week

Hur tänker hon? (2007)

Video  |   |  Comedy  |  30 May 2007 (Sweden)
6.4
Your rating:
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Ratings: 6.4/10 from 14 users  
Reviews: write review

Add a Plot

Director:

Writers:

(script), (original script), 2 more credits »
0Check in
0Share...

Family Entertainment Guide

Check out IMDb's comprehensive Family Entertainment Guide for recommendations for movies and TV series for every age and every viewing platform.

Visit our Family Entertainment Guide

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 80 titles
created 11 Jun 2012
 

Related Items

Search for "Hur tänker hon?" on Amazon.com

Connect with IMDb


Share this Rating

Title: Hur tänker hon? (Video 2007)

Hur tänker hon? (Video 2007) on IMDb 6.4/10

Want to share IMDb's rating on your own site? Use the HTML below.

Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Hur tänker hon?.
Learn more

People who liked this also liked... 

Drama | Horror | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8/10 X  

Oskar, an overlooked and bullied boy, finds love and revenge through Eli, a beautiful but peculiar girl.

Director: Tomas Alfredson
Stars: Kåre Hedebrant, Lina Leandersson, Per Ragnar
Drama | Mystery | Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.1/10 X  

In the bleak days of the Cold War, espionage veteran George Smiley is forced from semi-retirement to uncover a Soviet agent within MI6.

Director: Tomas Alfredson
Stars: Gary Oldman, Colin Firth, Tom Hardy
På sista versen (TV Movie 1999)
Comedy | Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.6/10 X  
Director: Tomas Alfredson
Stars: Johan Rheborg, Jonas Inde, Robert Gustafsson
Ben & Gunnar (TV Movie 1999)
Comedy | Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.3/10 X  

A 1985 Bruce Springsteen concert is the beginning of a beautiful male friendship.

Director: Tomas Alfredson
Stars: Robert Gustafsson, Jonas Inde, Andres Lokko
Irma & Gerd (1997)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Stars: Christina Schollin, Claire Wikholm, Pia Johansson
Familjen Schedblad (1988–1989)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Stars: Hans Alfredson, Bengt Rydén, Johan Eklund
Offer och gärningsmän (TV Mini-Series 1999)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.6/10 X  
Stars: Pernilla August, Sven-Åke Gustavsson, Sven Ahlström
NileCity 105.6 (TV Mini-Series 1995)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8.7/10 X  

Percy Nilegård has gotten in to the commercial radio business. The radio station rents premises of the fire station and its chief, the self willed Greger who's in charge of six well built ... See full summary »

Stars: Robert Gustafsson, Jonas Inde, Andres Lokko
Morran och Tobias (TV Series 2014)
Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8.5/10 X  

The mother Morran (Johan Rheborg) and the son Tobias (Robert Gustafsson) lives together in a broken house with car wreckage in the garden. They are outsiders of the society and tries to solve every-day problems in unusual ways.

Stars: Robert Gustafsson, Johan Rheborg
Soldiers by Moonlight (TV Mini-Series 2000)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8.2/10 X  
Stars: Gösta Ekman, Göran Ragnerstam, Gunilla Abrahamsson
En dålig idé (TV Movie 2005)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Director: Tomas Alfredson
Stars: Henrik Schyffert, Anna Björk, Iwar Wiklander
Drama | Thriller

A murder plot hatched by two men who meet on a train is considered to be a joke by one of them, and a dangerously real plan by the other.

Director: David Fincher
Stars: Ben Affleck
Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Comedy

Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

30 May 2007 (Sweden)  »

Also Known As:

The Male Intellect  »

Company Credits

Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Color:

See  »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Message Boards

Discuss Hur tänker hon? (2007) on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page