Edit

(2010– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Claude-Michel Rome ... (7 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Writing Credits  

Serge Lascar ... (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Claude-Michel Rome ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Philippe Setbon ... (6 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Cast  

Frédéric Diefenthal ...
 Horace Lange / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Gwendoline Hamon ...
 Alice Grant (3 episodes, 2010)
Josiane Pinson ...
 Juge Carla Fersen (3 episodes, 2010)
Michel Jonasz ...
 Virgile Grim / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Adina Cartianu ...
 Victoria (3 episodes, 2010)
Jean Fornerod ...
 Achile / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Pascal Légitimus ...
 Commandant Vargas (1 episode, 2010)
Moon Dailly ...
 Moon Forest (1 episode, 2010)
Joséphine Tapiro ...
 Rachel Belhassien (1 episode, 2010)
Maxime Lecluyse ...
 Lacroix (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Jérôme Esposito ...
 Valmer (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-François Gallotte ...
 Robert Magnant (1 episode, 2010)
Sanaa Alaoui ...
 Nora Belhassien (1 episode, 2010)
Benoît Soles ...
 Hugo Bressler (1 episode, 2010)
Christophe Fluder ...
 Monsieur Loyal (1 episode, 2010)
Anne Cordin ...
 Antipodiste 1 (1 episode, 2010)
Sophie Cordin ...
 Antipodiste 2 (1 episode, 2010)
Patrick Ligardes ...
 Directeur de la prison (1 episode, 2010)
Frédéric Imberty ...
 Surveillant chef (1 episode, 2010)
Moussa Sanogo ...
 Le rasta (1 episode, 2010)
Michaël Vander-Meiren ...
 Caïd des longues peines (1 episode, 2010)
Sebastien Cherval ...
 Auguste à la crème (1 episode, 2010)
Pierre Abbou ...
 Frère Rinaldi (1 episode, 2010)
Yves Beneyton ...
 Jean-Charles Revel (1 episode, 2010)
Nova-Louna Castano ...
 Juliette Beckman (1 episode, 2010)
Alain de Catuelan ...
 Simon Andrieu (1 episode, 2010)
François Dunoyer ...
 Joachim PATUREL (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sandra BECKMAN (1 episode, 2010)
Joseph Malerba ...
 Damien Fontan (1 episode, 2010)
Cathy Min Jung ...
 Goa Shan (1 episode, 2010)
André Oumansky ...
 Ari Zeller (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-François Pages ...
 Romuald Debaeker (1 episode, 2010)
Robert Plagnol ...
 Emmerich Beckman (1 episode, 2010)
Asil Raïs ...
 Ghulam Khan (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Charles Rousseau ...
 Homme Fontan (1 episode, 2010)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Véronique Marchat ... producer / executive producer (3 episodes, 2010)
Jean-Pierre Guérin ... delegate producer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Music by 

Frédéric Porte ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Bernard Déchet ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Film Editing by 

Stéphanie Mahet ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Sylvie Brocheré ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Production Design by 

Sebastian Birchler ... (3 episodes, 2010)

Series Set Decoration by 

Vincent Deleforge ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Marine Genin Birchler ... (1 episode, 2010)
Valentin Delor ... (1 episode, 2010)
Nathalie Delvigne ... (1 episode, 2010)
Yannick Demarle ... (1 episode, 2010)
Sofiane Guerreau ... (1 episode, 2010)
Stéphane Guerreau ... (1 episode, 2010)
Véronique Jimenez ... (1 episode, 2010)
Simon Junot ... (1 episode, 2010)
Julien Lachaud ... (1 episode, 2010)
Laurent Legall ... (1 episode, 2010)
Christophe Mercier ... (1 episode, 2010)
Quentin Prévost ... (1 episode, 2010)
Adrien Roman ... (1 episode, 2010)
Stéphane Sartorius ... (1 episode, 2010)
Alain Sichou ... (1 episode, 2010)
Alain Szczyglowski ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Makeup Department 

Maelle Billard ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Frédéric Barat ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)
Guy Bonnel ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2010)
Armel Corre ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Olivia Duhamel ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Pierre-Paul Jayne ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2010)
Valérie Ondarra ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)
Fulvio Pozzobon ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)
Sophie Pré ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Estelle Tolstoukine ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)
Dany Vasseur ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)

Series Production Management 

Hélène Fabre ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Olivier Garabedian ... unit manager (1 episode, 2010)
Sébastien Leray ... production manager (1 episode, 2010)
Frédéric J. Lozet ... post-production manager (1 episode, 2010)
Arthur Morin ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2010)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Thibault Guerrier ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Sophie Le Guénédal ... assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Victor Léocata ... assistant director (1 episode, 2010)

Series Art Department 

Olivier de Chancel ... property master (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Hadjila Nezlioui ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2010)
Christophe Mercier ... first assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2010)
Pascal Martin ... property master (1 episode, 2010)

Series Sound Department 

Sébastien Adamczak ... post-synchronisation (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Williams Schmit ... sound re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Lionel Dousset ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2011)
Laure Justice ... dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2011)
Thomas Tymen ... sound assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Rémi Gauthier ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2010)
Jérôme Rabu ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2010)
Xavier Bonneyrat ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2011)
Olivier Audivert ... foley recordist (1 episode, 2010)
Ferdinand Bouchara ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2010)
Stéphane Bucher ... sound (1 episode, 2010)
Joseph de Laage ... assistant sound (1 episode, 2010)
Thomas Guytard ... assistant sound (1 episode, 2010)
Corentin Massiot ... assistant sound (1 episode, 2010)
Florian Penot ... assistant foley artist (1 episode, 2010)
Philippe Penot ... foley artist (1 episode, 2010)
Alain Primot ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2010)

Series Special Effects by 

Pierre Foury ... special effects (1 episode, 2010)

Series Visual Effects by 

Stephane Mitonneau ... visual effects supervisor (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Bénédicte Hostache ... flame artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Laurent Bigeaud ... visual effects (1 episode, 2010)
François Brigouleix ... visual effects (1 episode, 2010)

Series Stunts 

Gilles Conseil ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jean-Charles Rousseau ... stunts / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
Virginie Arnaud ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Serge Beuchat ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Florent Blondeau ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Carlos Bonelli ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Damien Buffard ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Sylvain Gabet ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Patrice Kotyla ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Sébastien Labie ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Pascal Lavanchy ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Christophe Marsaud ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Stéphanie Menuez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Sebastien Soudais ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Pascal Benhamou ... gaffer (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Elodie Boulard ... second camera assistant / second assistant camera / assistant camera (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Thomas Collignon ... camera operator: "b" camera / first assistant camera / camera operator: second unit (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mathieu Verdier ... third assistant camera (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Richard Mercier ... camera operator / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2010)
Fabrice Bismuth ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Catherine Briault ... first assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2010)
Romain Chevalier ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Cyril Colmant ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Fanny Coustenoble ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Gaspard Cresp ... third assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Lorenzo Donati ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Marie Dutrey ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Hamid Feraht ... electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Christian Fleury ... electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Vincent Gaillard ... electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Mathieu Lamand ... third assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Mathieu Langlois ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Dominique Lomet ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Khalid Meziane ... electrician (1 episode, 2010)
Robert Polonia ... electrician (1 episode, 2010)
François Quillard ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Romain Schwartz ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Paul Toraille ... crane operator (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting Department 

Liv Charpentier ... extras casting (1 episode, 2010)
Pascale Paddy ... extras casting (1 episode, 2010)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Cécile Dulac ... costumes (1 episode, 2010)
Gwendoline Grandjean ... costumes (1 episode, 2010)
Sandrine Langen ... set costumer (1 episode, 2010)
Anne-Cécile Le Quere ... costumes (1 episode, 2010)
Chouchane Tcherpachian ... costumes (1 episode, 2010)
Charlotte Vaysse ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2010)

Series Editorial Department 

Pierre Hotte ... color timer (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jérôme Bréau ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Baptiste Combette ... conforming editor (1 episode, 2010)
Sophie Leroy ... conforming editor (1 episode, 2010)
Olivier Veinat ... color timer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Other crew 

Anais Delpierre ... assistant script supervisor / script supervisor (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Maryse Alessi ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Michel Bazinet ... location scout (1 episode, 2010)
Guillaume Clicquot de Mentque ... location scout (1 episode, 2010)
Isabelle Delacroix ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Sandrine Diot ... press attache (1 episode, 2010)
Xavier Douin ... location scout (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolas Gay ... production administrator (1 episode, 2010)
Aurelia Gilard ... press attache (1 episode, 2010)
Marc Leroyer ... armorer (1 episode, 2010)
Christophe Maratier ... armorer (1 episode, 2010)
David Salbot ... production administrator (1 episode, 2010)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page