Edit
In Time (2011) Poster

(2011)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Andrew Niccol

Writing Credits  

Andrew Niccol ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
...
...
...
...
Citizen
...
...
...
...
Nick Lashaway ...
...
...
Victa
...
...
Pasha
...
Sagita
...
...
Kolber
...
Minuteman Rado (as LaMonde Byrd)
...
Minuteman Roth
...
Greta
...
Louis
...
Man at Door
...
...
...
...
Leila
...
Ross
...
...
Constantin
Germano Sardinha ...
Carlo
...
Hotel Clerk
...
Kara
...
...
Girard
...
Philippe Weis
...
Milus
...
Sasha Pivovarova ...
Clara
...
Ernest
...
Levi
...
...
Markus
...
Franck
...
Carrera
...
Jasmine
...
Oris
...
Thomas
...
Breitling
...
...
Moser
...
Nomos
...
...
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Factory Boss (uncredited)
Ashley Adamczyk ...
Casino High Roller (uncredited)
Adrianna Adams ...
Casino High Roller (uncredited)
Alexander Alexandrov ...
Karl (uncredited)
...
Dayton Teen Girl (uncredited)
...
Dayton Thug (uncredited)
...
Bodyguard (uncredited)
...
Street Child (uncredited)
...
Salsa Dancer (uncredited)
...
Young Dayton Girl (uncredited)
...
Citizen (uncredited)
Justin Galindo ...
Jazz Musician (uncredited)
Jennifer Polania Garcia ...
Citizen (uncredited)
...
Bus Passanger / Factory Worker (uncredited)
...
Jazz Singer (uncredited)
...
Time Keeper (uncredited)
...
Bar Dancer (uncredited)
John Lelko ...
Time Keeper Enforcer (uncredited)
Shanelle Lenore ...
Cocktail waitress (uncredited)
...
Party Ballroom Dancer (uncredited)
...
Dayton Citizen Leader (uncredited)
...
Casino High Roller (uncredited)
...
Server (uncredited)
...
Time Keeper Enforcer (uncredited)
Brandon Merrell ...
Timekeeper Enforcer (uncredited)
...
Thug (uncredited)
...
Minuteman (uncredited)
...
Dayton Male (uncredited)
...
Casino High Roller (uncredited)
Jason Weary ...
Roulette dealer (uncredited)
Giggi Yazicioglu ...
Jane (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Marc Abraham ... producer
Andrew Z. Davis ... executive producer
Ross Fanger ... line producer: additional photography
Amy Israel ... executive producer
Debra James ... co-producer
Kristel Laiblin ... executive producer
Arnon Milchan ... executive producer
Eric Newman ... producer
Andrew Niccol ... producer

Music by 

Craig Armstrong

Cinematography by 

Roger Deakins ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Zach Staenberg

Casting By 

Denise Chamian

Production Design by 

Alex McDowell

Art Direction by 

Vlad Bina
Todd Cherniawsky
Priscilla Elliott ... supervising art director
Chris Farmer

Set Decoration by 

Karen O'Hara

Costume Design by 

Colleen Atwood

Makeup Department 

Elena Arroy ... makeup artist
Terry Baliel ... hair department head
Stacey K. Black ... hair stylist
Rhonda Ann Burns ... hair stylist
Katrina Chevalier ... key hair stylist
Debra Coleman ... makeup artist
Lawrence Davis ... hair stylist
Maggie Elliott ... makeup artist
Teressa Hill ... hair stylist
Tracy Manzo ... key makeup artist
Lisa Meyers ... hair stylist
Calvin Scott ... makeup artist
Blake Shepard ... makeup artist
Sherri Simmons ... makeup artist
Michelle Vittone ... makeup department head
Robert Wilson ... hair stylist
Jose Zamora ... hair stylist
Karen Zanki ... hair stylist

Production Management 

Brad Goodman ... post-production supervisor
Debra James ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Tony Adler ... first assistant director: second unit
Greg Hale ... second assistant director
Jason Halley ... additional second assistant director
David Leitch ... second unit director (as David M. Leitch)
Lars P. Winther ... first assistant director
Terrence B. Zinn ... second assistant director: second unit

Art Department 

Samantha Avila ... art department assistant
Harald Belker ... vehicle designer
Brett Bowden ... painter decorator
Gregory Byrne ... set dresser
Andrea Carter ... art department coordinator
Martin Charles ... graphic designer
Larry Clark ... paint supervisor
Ronald Cox ... propmaker gangboss
Chris Craine ... art department: production assistant
Laurence B. Davis ... propmaker
Kristen Gassner ... set decoration buyer
Todd Harris ... storyboard artist
Kenneth Heimer ... gangboss
Bill Holmquist ... construction coordinator
Billy Iiams Jr. ... general foreman
Aaron Jackson ... art department
Sean D. Jackson ... set dresser
Peter Jameson ... construction mill foreman
Dominique Jaramillo ... construction medic
Terry Kempf ... propmaker
Igor Knezevic ... concept illustrator
Jim Krase ... foreman
John Markovich ... set dresser
Eugene McCarthy ... property master
Ron Mendell ... vehicle designer
Kimberly Merlin ... set decoration buyer
David J. Negron Jr. ... storyboard artist
Emily Nietzel ... art department production assistant
Greg O'Donohue ... gang boss
Joel Prihoda ... leadman
Andrew Reeder ... set designer
Aaron G. Rodriguez ... stand-by painter
Lee Ross ... camera scenic
Darlene Salinas ... set decoration coordinator
Jeffry C. Voorhees ... assistant props
Dennis Winters ... on-set dresser (as Dennis L. Winters)
Alexi Wilson ... art department assistant (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Michael Babcock ... additional sound re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor
Odin Benitez ... sound editor
Paul Berolzheimer ... sound effects editor
Sean Byrne ... audio post-conform
Roberto Cappannelli ... sound re-recording mixer
Christopher Flick ... foley supervisor
Jessica Gallavan ... adr supervisor
David Giammarco ... sound re-recording mixer
James Hyde ... adr recordist
David Jobe ... foley mixer
Richard King ... supervising sound editor
Paul Massey ... sound re-recording mixer
Coleman Metts ... additional production sound mixer
Ed Novick ... sound mixer
Eric Potter ... sound effects recordist
Kira Roessler ... dialogue editor
Dan Sharp ... sound re-recordist
Greg Steele ... adr mixer
Bruce Tanis ... foley supervisor
Chris Walmer ... utility sound technician
Knox White ... boom operator
Linda Yeaney ... first assistant sound editor
Greg Zimmerman ... adr recordist
John Soukup ... sound transfer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Robert Sturgis ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Ahmet Ahmet ... main titles designer
James Albiez ... visual effects artist
Gaurav Baghel ... compositor: Alien Sense
Benny Bailey ... data wrangler
Pharoah Barrett ... visual effects artist: Digiscope
Tara C. Beavers ... visual effects coordinator
Asmita Bharrati ... visual effects producer: India
Christopher Bozzetto ... visual effects artist
Neal Bradshaw ... 3d scan technician: Gentle Giant Studios
Pankaj Brijlani ... compositor
Zach Brinkerhoff ... matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Alexandre Cancado ... lead digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Joe Censoplano ... digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Sujesh V. Chitty ... matte painter: Soho VFX
Patrick Clancey ... digital opticals
Natalie Conliffe ... visual effects artist
Marlis Coto ... digital compositor
Eric Covello ... digital compositor
Craig Crawford ... digital compositor: Sandbox FX
Kevin Curtin ... facility coordinator: Luma Pictures
Tim Dalton ... visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures
Ruy Delgado ... matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Marie Victoria Denoga ... digital compositor
Joseph DiValerio ... visual effects
Matthew Dorazio ... visual effects artist
Abdullah Ecirli ... digital compositor
Eddie Englander ... compositor: Soho VFX
Nathan Englbrecht ... lighting technical director: Soho VFX
Jordan Flanagan ... digital compositor
Brian Fortune ... junior compositor: Luma Pictures
Fortunato Frattasio ... visual effects artist: Digiscope
Anthony Fung ... visual effects artist
Steve Gazo ... systems & support
Joel Gerlach ... roto artist/compositor: Luma Pictures
Nader Gholipour ... visual effects artist
Mohamed Ghouse ... lead compositor
Katie Godwin ... visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures
Jamison Scott Goei ... visual effects supervisor: Rez-Illusion
James Going ... visual effects artist
Lenny Gordon ... tracker: Luma Pictures
Anthony Grant ... matte painter: Luma Pictures
Steve Griffith ... visual effects producer: Luma Pictures
Lindsay Hallett ... director: business development: Luma Pictures
H Haden Hammond ... sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures
Rachel Faith Hanson ... visual effects coordinator
John R. Hazzard ... pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Brent Hensarling ... senior systems administrator: Luma Pictures
Sean Castle Hitchcock ... roto/paint artist
Bryan Howard ... rigger: Soho VFX
Catherine Hughes ... visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures
Elbert Irving IV ... visual effects coordinator: Wildfire VFX
Damian Isherwood ... digital artist
Alexis Jacobson ... digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Justin Johnson ... visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Amit Kate ... digital compositor
Dan Kaufman ... visual effects consultant
Filip Kicev ... digital effects artist
Chris Kieffer ... video graphics supervisor
Dave Kim ... visual effects coordinator
Evelyn Labonte ... post production assistant
Matthew Lajoie ... visual effects
Ted Lao ... visual effects
Coplin LeBleu ... video graphics
Meng Angel Li ... digital compositor
David Loucas ... digital compositor: Soho VFX
Daniel Lu ... lead modeller/rigger: Soho VFX
Xi Luo ... digital compositor
Tony Lyons ... visual effects artist
Jessica Madsen ... digital artist: Luma Pictures
Allan Magled ... visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX
Philippe Majdalani ... digital intermediate assistant producer
Marcel Caue Martins ... rotoscope artist: Luma Pictures
Cris Mertens ... post production assistant
Meherzad Minbattiwala ... digital compositor: Soho VFX
Dhaval Mistry ... 3d artist
Paul Molodowitch ... pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Farzin Mottaghi ... digital compositor
Gautama Murcho ... digital compositor and matte painter: Luma Pictures
Vikas Surajbali Nag ... digital compositor
Emmi Nakagawa ... texture artist
Abhilash Nanda ... digital effects supervisor: Alien Sense
Marla Neto ... digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Jesse Nicodemus ... junior effects artist: Luma Pictures
Natasha North ... visual effects coordinator
John P. Nugent ... visual effects supervisor
Nick Ocean ... visual effects coordinator
Dave Olivares ... visual effects technical director
Caleb Owens ... digital compositor
Mitch Paulson ... supervising digital colorist
Hieu Phan ... roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
Tom Piedmont ... roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
Justin Porter ... technical coordinator: Luma Pictures
Chris Pramuk ... Lidar technician TD
Pimentel A. Raphael ... animation supervisor
Sriranjan Rath ... digital effects supervisor: Alien Sense
Jorge Razon ... visual effects supervisor
Nathan Rich ... network administrator: Luma Pictures
Lauren Ritchie ... visual effects producer: Wildfire VFX
Nathan Rusch ... junior pipeline td: Luma Pictures
Ryan Jae Wook Park ... visual effects artist
Steve Sayer ... visual effects artist
Keith Sellers ... senior compositor: Soho VFX
Alvin Senyahan ... CG artist
Joseph Shahood ... visual effects coordinator: Digiscope
Carolyn Shelby ... digital compositor
Payam Shohadai ... executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Joey Sila ... digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Jared Simeth ... lead matte painter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Ellen Somers ... visual effects producer/supervisor
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects artist
Daniel St-Amant ... digital compositor
Dottie Starling ... visual effects supervisor: Wildfire VFX
Bobby Stockport ... visual effects artist
Madhu Sudhanan ... visual effects supervisor: India
Adrian Sutherland ... digital compositor: Soho vfx
Richard Sutherland ... CG supervisor: Luma Pictures
Steven Swanson ... visual effects supervising producer: Luma Pictures
Sarah Swick ... visual effects producer: Soho VFX
Rob Tasker ... compositor: Soho VFX
Jan Toensmann ... digital compositor
John Treusch ... visual effects artist
Badrinarayanan Venkatraman ... 3D artist
James Waterson ... digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Chase Watson ... systems administrator
Greg Winhall ... digital artist
Andrew Winters ... visual effects artist
Paul Wojdylo ... lighting artist
Jasmine Wong ... digital artist
Sunny Wong ... digital compositor
Michelle Yhan ... digital compositor: Soho VFX
Sonia Yu ... lighter: Luma Pictures
Tristan Zerafa ... compositor
Pedram Ziaei ... compositor
Tom Zils ... digital compositor (uncredited)

Stunts 

Nick Benseman ... stunts (as Nicholas Benseman)
Matt Berberi ... stunts
James M. Churchman ... stunts (as James Churchman)
Seth Duhame ... stunts
Zack Duhame ... stunts
Jared S. Eddo ... stunts (as Jared Eddo)
Debbie Evans ... stunts
Jeremy Fry ... stunts
Tad Griffith ... stunts
Sam Hargrave ... stunts
Tim James ... stunts
Richard King ... stunts
Dorian Kingi ... stunts
Oakley Lehman ... stunts
David Leitch ... stunt coordinator (as David M. Leitch)
Billy D. Lucas ... stunts (as Billy Lucas)
Heidi Moneymaker ... stunts
Renae Moneymaker ... stunts
Allan Padelford ... stunt driver
Chris Palermo ... stunts
Todd Schneider ... stunts
Daniel Stevens ... stunts
Cody Weselis ... stunts
Danny Wynands ... stunts
Dean Bailey ... stunts (uncredited)
Nick Benseman ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Matt Berberi ... stunt double (uncredited)
Freddy Bouciegues ... stunts (uncredited)
Joey Box ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Richard Burden ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Shane Daniels ... stunts (uncredited)
Jared S. Eddo ... key stunt rigger (uncredited)
Shauna Galligan ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Monique Ganderton ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Jef Groff ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Trevor Habberstad ... stunt double: Justin Timberlake (uncredited)
Sam Hargrave ... stunt double: Justin Timberlake (uncredited)
Thayr Harris ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Victor Harris ... precision driver (uncredited)
Tim James ... stunt double (uncredited)
Allen Jo ... stunts (uncredited)
Samantha Jo ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Mike Justus ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Matthew S. Kennedy ... stunts (uncredited)
Richard King ... stunt double: Cillian Murphy (uncredited)
Alex Kingi ... stunts (uncredited)
Mandy Kowalski ... stunt double (uncredited)
Samuel Le ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Victor Lopez ... stunts (uncredited)
Tara Macken ... stunt double (uncredited)
Dan Mast ... stunts (uncredited)
Branden McDonald ... precision driver (uncredited)
Heidi Moneymaker ... stunt double: Amanda Seifred (uncredited)
Renae Moneymaker ... stunt double (uncredited)
Robert Nagle ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Gabriel Nunez ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Rowbie Orsatti ... stunts (uncredited)
Chris Palermo ... stunt driver (uncredited)
James Peyton ... precision driver (uncredited)
Justin Price ... stunts (uncredited)
Stephen Ramos ... precision car driver (uncredited)
Rex Reddick ... stunts (uncredited)
Scotty Richards ... precision driving coordinator (uncredited)
Tim Rigby ... stunt coordinator: second unit (uncredited)
Larry Rippenkroeger ... stunts (uncredited)
Michelle Rose ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Todd Schneider ... stunt double (uncredited)
Caine Sinclair ... stunts (uncredited)
Brett Smrz ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Scott Workman ... stunt driver (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

David Ariniello ... grip
Greg Baldi ... camera operator: second unit
Nico Bally ... crane/remote head technician
Liza Bambenek ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Jean-Philippe Belliard ... electrician: second unit
Graham Bremner ... lighting technician
Gustavo Brum ... epk
Adam Camacho ... grip
Jeremy Cannon ... digital utility tech
Alejandro J. Castillo ... lighting technician
Eric C. Castro ... electrician
James 'Spud' Danicic ... edge arm technician
R. Michael De Chellis ... rigging gaffer
Robert B. Dechellis ... best boy: first unit
Myles Erfurth ... crane technician: akela crane
Lisa K. Ferguson ... first assistant camera: second unit
Matt Floyd ... rigging grip
Ray Garcia ... key grip
John Garrett ... camera assistant: second unit
Renée George ... lighting console programmer (as Renee Kayon)
Carlos Gonzalez ... technocrane operator
Joe Guzman ... rigging grip
Bruce Hamme ... dolly grip
Matthew Haskins ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Paul Hughen ... director of photography: second unit
Jeb Johenning ... digital video assist
Beau Lambert ... lighting technician
Damon Marcellino ... lighting technician
Johan Martínez ... lighting technician
Johnny Medeiros ... additional video assist engineer
Trevor Murphy ... camera production assistant
Chris Napolitano ... chief lighting technician
Jesse Olivares ... key video engineer
Nick Ostrovsky ... rigging electrician
Matt Perry ... grip
Jessica Ramos ... loader
Eric Sagot ... rigging electric best boy
Shaun Sangkarat ... grip
David Schmalz ... second video assist operator
Michael J. Schwartz ... lighting technician
Jay Sheveck ... technocrane technician
Ian Strang ... rigging electrician
Brent Studler ... best boy electric: second unit
Dempsey Tillman ... digital video assist: second unit
Bela Trutz ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
Michael J. Walker ... camera operator: second unit
Rick A. West ... gaffer: second unit
Mark Wojciechowski ... grip (as Marek Wojciechowski)
Michael Woodside ... electrician
Santiago Yniguez ... rf technician
Harry Zimmerman ... first assistant camera: "b" camera

Animation Department 

Evan Clover ... animator

Casting Department 

Maryellen Aviano ... extras casting coordinator
Natasha Delahunt ... extras casting assistant
Barbara Harris ... adr voice casting
Brandi S. Hawkins ... casting associate
Rashé Johnson ... extras casting: Los Angeles
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare ... casting associate
Carla Lewis ... extras casting
Liz Ludwitzke ... casting assistant
Ben Pollack ... casting assistant
Leah Woodworth ... extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sara Akhteh ... costume department coordinator
Anthony Almaraz ... set costumer
Carrie Arakaki ... key costumer
Melissa Binder ... head dyer and ager
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell ... costume supervisor
Jay Cheng ... set costumer
Alison Cole ... costumer
Joshua Coleman ... costumer
Vanessa Grayson ... costumes assistant
Alison Levine ... costumer
Mustapha Mimis ... set costumer
Erich A. Muller ... set costumer
Shelli Nishino ... set costumer
Donna O'Neal ... key set costumer
Kait Pickering ... costume production assistant
Kiersten Ronning ... costumer
Gina Scarnati ... ager/dyer
Kanani Wolf ... set costumer

Editorial Department 

Tony Bacigalupi ... first assistant editor
George Chavez ... color timer
Vanessa Galvez ... project manager
Morgan Gjovik ... assistant editor
Daniel Gonzalez ... post-production assistant
Ken Lebre ... dailies producer
Marc Lulkin ... colorist: dailies
Christopher McDonald ... dailies operator
Anthony Motta ... dailies operator (uncredited)

Music Department 

Craig Armstrong ... music arranger / musician: keyboards
Christine Bergren ... music legal and clearance
Andy Bradfield ... music mixer / score mixer
David Donaldson ... additional arrangements
Matt Dunkley ... orchestrator
Emma Ford ... composer assistant
Geoff Foster ... music engineer / score engineer
Scott Fraser ... additional musical arrangements / music programming
Isobel Griffiths ... orchestra contractor
Zigmund Gron ... music editor
Dave Jordan ... music consultant
T.J. Lindgren ... additional music programmer
Jojo Villanueva ... music consultant
Cecilia Weston ... conductor
Bruce White ... viola

Transportation Department 

Ryan Allen ... driver
Steven Docherty ... picture car captain
Mark D. Hysen ... driver
Gary Jackson ... production van driver
Kim Magruder ... driver
Kelly Murphy ... transportation co-captain
Marty Osborne ... driver
Tony Peralta ... driver
Jon Petersen ... driver
Brian Stackhouse ... driver
John F. Teeple ... driver
Mike Van Item ... driver
Christopher Weippert ... driver
Bonnie Yamahiro ... driver

Other crew 

Guy Adan ... production publicist
Sara Akhteh ... production assistant
Ed Baney ... site rep
William Batsel ... set production assistant: second unit
Adam Bayless ... key assistant production coordinator
Melody Beth ... production assistant
David Bojarski ... assistant accountant
Colin Borden ... production secretary
Charles Breiner ... stand-in: Brendan Miller/Ethan Peck/Lorcan O'Toole
Susannah Brengel ... accountant: add'l photography
Josh Brodis ... photo double: Will Salas
Trisha Burton ... script supervisor: additional photography
Eric Castellazzo ... production assistant
Sam Chung ... production it
Dawn Clounch ... assistant production coordinator
Elisa Ann Conant ... assistant location manager: additional photography
Kit Conners ... additional production assistant
Michael DeSantis ... production accountant
Natalie Faldo ... assistant to producer: Eric Newman
Vincent Joseph Flaherty ... armorer
Charly Flanigan ... craft service: reshoots
Chris Fortino ... set production assistant
Matthew Fortino ... set production assistant
Chris Frederick ... set production assistant
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret ... script supervisor
Joshua Gollish ... digital supervisor
Rhona Gordon ... studio teacher
Amanda Harrington ... key assistant location manager
Kenton Harris ... production assistant
Ronald M. Haynes ... key assistant location manager: Los Angeles
Michael Heard ... production executive
Asal Hejazi ... assistant to executive producer, Ms. Laiblin
Ari Joffe ... set production assistant
Derek Johnson ... stand-in: Ethan Peck
Alan Kilmer ... payroll accountant
S. Dylan Kirkland ... key assistant location manager
Christian Labarta ... key set production assistant: additional photography
Paul LaZebnik ... production coordinator
Alex Lee ... production assistant
Teresa Jolene Lee ... set production assistant
Evan Liss ... key medic
Sharon Lopez ... production coordinator: additional photography
Joseph Malloch ... production secretary: additional photography
Todd Manes ... set production assistant
Kristi McConnell ... construction accountant
Matt McKinney ... assistant to Mr. Niccol
Matthew Milan ... set production assistant
Jennifer S. Milliman ... production assistant
Jesse Rose Moore ... assistant to Mr. Newman
Kirk Palmer ... assistant to executive producer: Andrew Z. Davis
John Panzarella ... location manager
JT Panzarella ... assistant location manager
David Park ... key assistant location manager / location scout
Will Regan ... location scout
Tim Rogers ... production assistant: second unit
Clare Sackler ... assistant to executive producer: Amy Israel
Christian Sampson ... production assistant
Carter Schmitt ... key assistant location manager
Anneke Scott ... set production assistant
Kelly Sollars ... additional production assistant
Ryan Stabile ... accounting clerk
Mike Staheli ... baby nurse
Erin Stern ... set production assistant: additional photography
JoAnn Stevens ... key second assistant accountant
Michelle Stevens ... first assistant accountant
L. Dillon Thomas ... production assistant
Leslie Thorson ... key assistant location manager
Marc Turchin ... production assistant: second unit
Paul Van Zyl ... production staff
Chris Whitaker ... additional medic
Arthur Williams ... production assistant: second unit
Jamie Zakoski ... assistant to Mr. Abraham

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page