Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Vincent Giovanni

Writing Credits  

Patrick Renault ... (scenario)
 
Patrick Renault ... (adaptation) &
Benjamin Dupont-Jubien ... (adaptation)
 
Stéphane Kaminka ... (adaptation)
Pietro Valsecchi ... (concept)
Krystel Bazex ... (story coordinator)

Cast (in credits order)  

Philippe Caroit ...
Gilles Sagnac
Pierre-Loup Rajot ...
Hugo Chalonges
Stéphane Metzger ...
Anne-Charlotte Pontabry ...
Katia Schriver
Barbara Cabrita ...
Julie Labro
Laurent Olmedo ...
Jean-Luc Joseph ...
Frédéric Artaud
André Oumansky ...
Jean-Louis Sagnac
Noémie Dujardin ...
Isabelle Partier
Franck Neel ...
Xavier
Virginie Lanoué ...
Noémie
...
Johanna
Gaëla Le Devehat ...
Catherine
Annick Roux ...
Dominique Delcamp
Christian Drillaud ...
Richard Delcamp
Isis Fouquet-Abrial ...
Mathilde
Olivier Till ...
Lemarchand
Jean-Michel Vovk ...
Christian Théron
...
L'invité mécontent
Patrick Médioni ...
L'inconnu
Denis Leroy ...
OPJ garde à vue
Thierry Saelens ...
OPJ RIS
Coraly Zahonero ...
Alessandra Joffrin
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Frédéric Fourgeaud ... line producer

Music by 

Erwann Kermorvant

Cinematography by 

Dominique Brenguier

Film Editing by 

Patrick Zouzout

Casting By 

Sophie Blanchouin

Production Design by 

Vincent Deleforge
Romain Denis

Set Decoration by 

Frédéric Arhanchague ... (as Frédéric Arhanchiague) (decoration)
Dimitri Beurdelay ... (decoration)
Vincent Deleforge ... (decoration)
Mylene Graziano ... (decoration)
Yann Kaïm ... (decoration)
David Mauduit ... (decoration)
Michelle Plaa ... (as Michèle Plaa) (decoration)
Cyril Renard ... (decoration)
Gaëtan Rio ... (decoration)
Patrice Terres ... (decoration)
Julien Varon ... (decoration)
Jean-Baptiste Viatte ... (decoration)

Costume Design by 

Robert Isaac

Makeup Department 

Émilie Baudry ... special makeup effects artist
Jeremy Caravita ... special makeup effects artist (as Jérémy Burette)
Ariane Chassaigne ... key hair stylist
Stéphane Chauvet ... special makeup effects artist
Sandrine Coraux ... hair stylist
Mélodie Evrard ... makeup artist
Emmanuelle Gautier ... special makeup effects artist
Pierre-Emmanuel Kaas ... special makeup effects artist
Alex Leriche ... special makeup effects artist (as Alexandra Leriche)
Natacha Ribeiro ... makeup artist
Françoise Tolila ... key makeup artist

Production Management 

Combes Olivier ... assistant unit manager
Isabelle Pean ... post-production manager
Francois Perillat ... unit manager
Muriel Vallet ... production leader

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Joan de Camaret ... assistant director
Julien Despaux ... second unit director
Claire Guillabert ... assistant director: second unit
Victoria Musiedlak ... assistant director
Jérémie Patier ... first assistant director
Octave Raspail ... assistant director: second unit

Art Department 

José Alves Barbosa ... construction (as José Alvez-Barbosa)
Philippe Bonnard ... property master
Martin Boutilié ... construction
Gilles Chandelier ... construction
Jérome Clavier ... painter (as Jérôme Clavier)
Nicolas Dallongeville ... construction
Axel Deboaisne ... construction
Christine Descloitres ... construction
Alexandra Mazira ... painter
Gwenaël Testi ... assistant property master
Alejandro Vasquez ... construction
Stéphane Vercraene ... construction
Marie-Claire Vidal ... upholsterer

Sound Department 

Ferdinand Bouchara ... supervising sound editor
Samuel Cohen ... sound engineer
Jérôme Coic ... assistant sound
Patrick Egreteau ... foley artist
Hassan Kamrani ... sound: second unit (as Hassan Kamrani-Ghajar)
Fabien Kharat ... sound: second unit
Anne-Sophie Loubette ... sound editor
Bruno Mercere ... sound mixer
Marie Mougel ... assistant sound
Catherine Taïeb ... post-synchronisation

Visual Effects by 

Yves Bogdan ... digital artist
Florence Evrard ... digital artist
Bertrand Levallois ... visual effects supervisor

Stunts 

Bernard Chevreul ... stunt coordinator
Dominique Fouassier ... stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department 

David Bigard ... grip
Elvire Bourgeois ... first assistant camera: second unit
David Camus ... grip
Charles Carpentier ... lighting technician
Claire Dabry ... assistant camera: second unit
Laurent Dhainaut ... camera operator: second unit
Roland Gautherin ... key grip
Thomas Giraud ... lighting technician
Jean-Philippe Gosselin ... camera operator
Olivier Lacombe ... second assistant camera (as Olivier La Combe)
Alexandre Levi ... lighting technician
Anthony Micheneau ... second second assistant camera
Pierre Arnaud Ouvrard ... gaffer
Christophe Perotin ... assistant camera
Marion Rey ... assistant camera
Farid Tolba ... grip
Claude Wernert ... grip (as Claude Werner)

Casting Department 

Flore Damien ... extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Corinne Blandel ... wardrobe
Teresa Kurys ... wardrobe
Julia Pradon-Grosso ... wardrobe
Julie Sudre ... wardrobe

Editorial Department 

Eleonore Bugnet ... post-production assistant (as Eléonore Bugniet)
Jean-Yves Guéril ... assistant editor
Ludivine Saes ... assistant editor
Jérôme Validire ... color timer

Location Management 

Pascal Fouineau ... location manager

Music Department 

Sophia Morizet ... composer: additional music
Frédéric Porte ... composer: theme music

Other crew 

Audrey Attaf ... production secretary
Karine Bertaud ... production administrator (as Karine Bertaud-Renault)
Frédéric Cauvy ... armorer
Sandrine Diot ... press attache: TF1
Kady-Lara Gallouet ... assistant script supervisor (as Lara Gallouet)
Didier Gosset ... technical advisor: forensics (as Professeur Didier Gosset)
Laurie Nedoncelle ... assistant script supervisor
Catherine Raud-Ponsoda ... press attache: TF1
Charlotte Rimaire ... assistant production assistant
Sandra Toccafondi ... script supervisor
Jeanne Uro ... assistant production administrator

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page