Three Rivers (TV Series)
Win-Loss (2010)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Daniel Attias | ... | (as Dan Attias) |
Writing Credits
Carol Barbee | ... | (creator) |
Carol Barbee | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Ted Babcock | ... | co-producer |
Carol Barbee | ... | executive producer |
Steve Boman | ... | producer |
Carol Fenelon | ... | executive producer |
Ted Gold | ... | executive producer |
Curtis Hanson | ... | executive producer |
Randy Sutter | ... | producer |
Peter Tassler | ... | associate producer (as Peter M. Tassler) |
Music by
Richard Marvin |
Cinematography by
David S. Tuttman | ... | director of photography (as David Tuttman) |
Editing by
Scott Eilers | ... | (as Scott D. Eilers) |
Joel Goodman | ||
Sidney Wolinsky |
Casting By
Deborah Aquila | ||
Erin Toner | ||
Tricia Wood |
Production Design by
Kitty Doris-Bates | ||
Philip Toolin |
Art Direction by
Nathan Ogilvie | ... | (uncredited) |
Set Decoration by
Diana Stoughton |
Costume Design by
Victoria J. Auth | ... | (as Victoria Auth) |
Catherine Riley | ... | (as Katie Riley) |
Makeup Department
Tim Jarvis | ... | special makeup effects lab technician |
Jeannee Josefczyk | ... | key makeup artist (as Jeanne Josefczyk) |
Rosalee Riggle | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Bill Hill | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Eric Henriquez | ... | first assistant director (as Eric W. Henriquez) |
Cheeba White | ... | second assistant director |
Jacki O'Brien | ... | dga trainee (uncredited) |
Art Department
Kenneth J. Kellers | ... | set dresser |
Dutch Merrick | ... | props |
Angela O'Neill | ... | property master (as Angela O'Neil) |
G. Lynn Maughan | ... | construction foreman (uncredited) |
Monica Perez | ... | assistant props (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Jim Emswiller | ... | production sound mixer (as James M. Emswiller) |
G. Michael Graham | ... | supervising sound editor |
Terry O'Bright | ... | re-recording mixer |
Keith Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer |
David Torres | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Ray Bivins | ... | special effects coordinator |
Ante Dugandzic | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Stephen Chiu | ... | visual effects producer |
Colin Feist | ... | digital compositor |
Chris John Jones | ... | creative director: Zoic Studios |
Jon Massey | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Nathan Matsuda | ... | lead compositor |
Paul Le Blanc | ... | computer graphics playback (uncredited) |
Stunts
Jason Silvis | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt performer |
Matthew R. Staley | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jeremy Brussell | ... | grip |
Frank Byers | ... | additional photography |
Jeff Cirbes | ... | digital imaging technician |
Rob Nelson | ... | video/computer playback supervisor |
Gihan 'Sandy' Seneviratne | ... | rigging gaffer |
Chris Trillo | ... | dolly grip |
Warren Fox | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
John Linares | ... | best boy / electric (uncredited) |
Marc Marino | ... | best boy electric (uncredited) |
Daniel L. Turrett | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Matthew Skrobalak | ... | executive in charge of casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alison M. Schmidt | ... | costumer |
Nancy Smytka | ... | set costumer |
Darcie Buterbaugh | ... | costume supervisor (uncredited) |
Laura Kaminski | ... | key costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Miguel Caldera | ... | post-production assistant |
Gareth Cook | ... | final colorist |
Gregory T. Evans | ... | assistant editor |
Eric Litman | ... | assistant editor |
Jeff Stroot | ... | telecine assistant |
Music Department
Jason Alexander | ... | music supervisor |
Scott Schirle | ... | music editor |
Jonathan Christiansen | ... | music coordinator (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Gregory Bonsignore | ... | script coordinator |
Patti Dalzell | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Bill C. Dawson | ... | driver |
Scott Duncan | ... | driver |
David Oppenheim | ... | transportation coordinator |
Mike Bearer | ... | wardrobe driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Larry Geyer | ... | production coordinator |
Jennifer D. Jimenez | ... | assistant to producer (as Jennifer Diane Torres) |
Robert L. Kormos | ... | medical technical advisor |
Beverly Rose | ... | production accountant (as Beverly Rose Kubik) |
Lisa Schultz Boyd | ... | assistant: Carol Barbee |
Miles Girard Watson | ... | office manager: Optic Nerve Studios |
Deb Cole | ... | medical product placement (uncredited) |
Diana Jackson | ... | cast assitant (uncredited) |
Dawn Meyer | ... | post graphics coordinator (uncredited) |
Lenore Sena | ... | first assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Erin Stern Linares | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |