Edit
Prime Suspect (TV Series 2011–2012) Poster

(2011–2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jonas Pate ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Michael Waxman ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Stephen Williams ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Peter Berg ... (1 episode, 2011)
Gwyneth Horder-Payton ... (1 episode, 2011)
Laura Innes ... (1 episode, 2011)
Roxann Dawson ... (1 episode, 2012)
Bart Freundlich ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Writing Credits  

Alexandra Cunningham ... (creator) (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lynda La Plante ... (creator) (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kevin J. Hynes ... (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Roberto Patino ... (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nichole Beattie ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Tyler Bensinger ... (1 episode, 2011)
Ron Fitzgerald ... (1 episode, 2011)
Liz Heldens ... (1 episode, 2011)
Randy Huggins ... (1 episode, 2011)
John McNamara ... (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Sheehan ... (1 episode, 2011)
Eli Bauman ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Cast  

...
 Detective Jane Timoney (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Detective Reg Duffy (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Detective Luisito Calderon (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Desmond Timoney (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Detective Augie Blando (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Detective Evrard Velerio (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Matt Webb (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Lieutenant Kevin Sweeney (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Detective Carolina Rivera (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Tricia Roenick (4 episodes, 2011)
Ellen Ratner ...
 Iris (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Owen Webb (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Becky Hubbard (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Detective Tachenko (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Doug Roenick (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Chief Charlie Bondlow (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Deputy Chief Daniel Costello (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Robber (2 episodes, 2011)
Quinn Sullivan ...
 Crime Scene Tech / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Malachi (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Detective Eddie Gautier (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sheriff Lawson (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Louise Giordano (1 episode, 2011)
...
 A.D.A. Bullock (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Commander Wells (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Gloria Lopez (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Malcolm Ward (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Richard Milner (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Paul Robie (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lyons (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mrs. Minoff (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jodi Barrett (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Noelle Tanner (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Peggy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Chuck Reingold (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Stevie (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mr. Coleman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Detective Jake Keating (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Montana Ride (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Amanda Patterson (1 episode, 2011)
...
 David Hollister (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Oona Timoney (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Alice Paget (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Chris Hughes (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ward Foster (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Blackjack Mullins (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Oscar Cabrera (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Santana Cordero (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Meg Coleman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Allison Martin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mickey Prendergast (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Duke (1 episode, 2011)
...
 King Dickens (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Emma (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Nancy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Susan Whitney (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Philbin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lillian Duffy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Benny Ortiz (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jason Healy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Taylor (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Walt Scolnick (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Marie Keating (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Andrew Whittaker (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lucy Martin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Zoe (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Shane Murphy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Teddy Melendez (1 episode, 2012)
Scott Mosenson ...
 Mr. Morris (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Kasey Monrad (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Nestor Torres (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Fionna Davey (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ms. Castillo (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bambi (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Juno Suroz (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Veterinarian (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Adler (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Frank (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Robin Morris (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Deputy Roy Green (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Gary Tibbits (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Agent Biddle (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Curtis Hull (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Glen Cover (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Principal (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Randall Hughes (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mikey Nelson (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Sheehan ...
 Ron O'Brien (1 episode, 2011)
Quin Walters ...
 Traci (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Officer Abe Develle (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dwayne (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bounce (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Desk Clerk (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dean (1 episode, 2011)
...
 FBI Agent Brazie (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Brian O'Malley (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Emilia Suroz (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Andre (1 episode, 2011)
Grim Reaper Q. ...
 Raymond Moresco (1 episode, 2011)
Kim Robillard ...
 Bellows (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mrs. Austerland (1 episode, 2011)
Bergen Williams ...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2011)
Saul Huezo ...
 Kevin Garvey (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Detective of the Month Award Presenter (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mrs. Moore (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Joanna Sykes (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Caleb Edgecourt (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mark Morgan (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mrs. Kesh (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bugsy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Coroner (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Rafael Alenzo (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Michael Bachman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 SVU Detective Williams (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Casey Rosenfeld (1 episode, 2011)
...
 John Martin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Irene Wadsinski (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bling B (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sheila (1 episode, 2011)
...
 George Lin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mrs. Henriss (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sgt. Frank Calandre (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Cenatiempo ...
 Boxing Referee (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Uni #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ira Sheckler (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Spider Skolnick (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Shaggy Homeless (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Iggy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Rita Tanner (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Richard Zhou (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Diane Carey (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gregor (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mobster (1 episode, 2011)
Jose Chavez ...
 Richard Montoya (1 episode, 2011)
Ron Delladonna ...
 Victor Ayala (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Uniform Cop (1 episode, 2011)
Mary Margaret Lewis ...
 Molly O'Malley (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Uni #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Steph (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Female Reporter (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Annie Murphy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Emilio Cabrera (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lucy's Mother (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Uni #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Anton Lincoln (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Uniform Cop (1 episode, 2011)
Albert Lamont ...
 Perez (1 episode, 2011)
Esther Mercado ...
 Mary Torres (1 episode, 2011)
...
 AA Sponsor (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Pross #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Crime Scene Tech (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lola Davila (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Uni #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Pross #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ned Hulder (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lawyer (1 episode, 2011)
Katie Murray ...
 Giselle Clark (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Woman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Female E.M.T. (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Man (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Uniform (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Young Man (1 episode, 2011)
Norman Fessler ...
 Donny (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Pross #3 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Natalie Steensma (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Witchy Woman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Male E.M.T. (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bailiff (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bruja (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Irish Thug #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Number Two (1 episode, 2011)
Robert Vataj ...
 Taxi Driver (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Marshall Henriss (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Biciclyst (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2011)
Joe Devarenne ...
 Uniform #2 (1 episode, 2011)
Quinn Fagan ...
 Gray Martin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ivan Pena (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bodega Woman (1 episode, 2011)
Mueen Jahan Ahmad ...
 Hamid Nasiri (1 episode, 2012)
Ivanna Gee ...
 Erica Morris (1 episode, 2012)
Gregory Mikurak ...
 Ethan Paget (1 episode, 2011)
Andrey Vegr ...
 Kitchen Mobster (1 episode, 2011)
Dominick LaRae ...
 Dreadlock Guy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Freddy In Red (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jenna (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Detective's Girlfriend (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Tricia's Friend (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Store Cashier (1 episode, 2011)
Ken Foxx ...
 Transit Cop 2011 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 NYPD Officer (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Jackson ...
 Rioter (1 episode, 2011)
Herbie Jackson ...
 Oldest Son (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bar Patron #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 NYPD Officer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Boxing Fan (1 episode, 2011)
Brandon Merrell ...
 MILF Master (1 episode, 2011)
Michael J. Pagen
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Detective Kendra Cannon (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Phone Bank Detective (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Carly (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Hasidic Jewish Woman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Simon Kesh (1 episode, 2011)
Natalie Whittle ...
 Officer B. Shorr (1 episode, 2011)
Waukesha Bell ...
 Woman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Christina (1 episode, 2012)
Marc Abbink ...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Little Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Montana's Porn Partner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Rick Kantor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Drew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 NYPD Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Karen Mandel ...
 Tricia's Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Hillery L. Moran ...
 Widow Keating (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Roy Pollack ...
 New York City Detective (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 ESU Commander (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Claudia Ward (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Street Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Russian Mobster #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Marta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Emergency Room Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Milf (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 NYPD Captain (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Alexandra Cunningham ... executive producer / producer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sarah Aubrey ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Peter Berg ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nan Bernstein Freed ... producer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Paul Buccieri ... executive producer / co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lynda La Plante ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
John McNamara ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Julie Meldal-Johnsen ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nichole Beattie ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tyler Bensinger ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ron Fitzgerald ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Randy Huggins ... supervising producer (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jonas Pate ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Liz Heldens ... consulting producer (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
John Blair ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2011)
Jessica Badenoch ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2012)
Tim Micsko ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)

Series Music by 

Lisa Coleman ... (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Wendy Melvoin ... (10 episodes, 2011-2012)

Series Cinematography by 

Todd McMullen ... (11 episodes, 2011)
Guy Skinner ... (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Film Editing by 

Josh Beal ... (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robb Sullivan ... (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ron Rosen ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Dody Dorn ... (1 episode, 2011)
John Wesley Whitton ... (1 episode, 2011)
Justin Krohn ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Casting By 

John Brace ... (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Linda Lowy ... (9 episodes, 2011-2012)

Series Production Design by 

Tim Galvin ... (13 episodes, 2011-2012)

Series Art Direction by 

Shane Valentino ... (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Stein ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Set Decoration by 

Amber Haley ... (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Fontaine Beauchamp Hebb ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Diane Lederman ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Costume Design by 

Amy Stofsky ... (13 episodes, 2011-2012)

Series Makeup Department 

Sarit Klein ... co-makeup department head / head makeup artist / makeup department head / personal makeup artist: Maria Bello (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gina Homan ... makeup department head (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Stephanie Scott ... key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Fields ... hair department head (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gina Humani ... makeup department head (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sasha Cummins ... head hair stylist (1 episode, 2011)
Brian Steven Banks ... personal hair stylist: Maria Bello (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Bruce Carter ... unit production manager (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jessica Badenoch ... post-production supervisor (7 episodes, 2011)
Nan Bernstein Freed ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2011)
Karen Wacker ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2011)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Alicia Lewis ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Doug Carter ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Cleta Elaine Ellington ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Terrence B. Zinn ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Randol Perelman-Taylor ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Pamela Monroe ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
Vebe Borge ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Brian Kenyon ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Ken Twohy ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Heather Verbeke ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Brendan C. Lynch ... additional second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Antoine Massey ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Carl Nunez ... greens foreman (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
James Clark ... assistant props (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Scott Helms ... assistant property master / property master (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Stephen MacMillin ... leadman (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Esmé Nix ... art department pa (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Parker Swanson ... property master (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Will Thayer ... construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chris L. Winslow ... paint foreman (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ron Yates ... set designer (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Alexa Roman ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rebecca Keeling ... set decoration buyer (7 episodes, 2011)
Mike Suhy ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2011)
Penelope Franco Gilmore ... buyer (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Adam Tankell ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2011)
Ali Naqvi ... art department production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Alex Pletcher ... art department assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Travis Child ... scenic charge (1 episode, 2011)
Abariss Culjak ... props (1 episode, 2011)
Yuri Elvin ... paintings by (1 episode, 2011)
Douglas Fox ... property master (1 episode, 2011)
Tim Galvin ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Steven E. Lawler ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Wes Louie ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2011)
Jim Miller ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Jason Walter Short ... shop production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Rachael Weinzimer ... property master (1 episode, 2011)
Wendy Brown ... set decorating assistant (unknown episodes)
Michael Lee Nirenberg ... scenic artist (unknown episodes)
Juan Sanchez ... storyboard artist (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Stefan Fraticelli ... foley artist (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
John-Thomas Graves ... adr mixer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ryan Lukasik ... foley assistant (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Trent Richmond ... foley editor (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
John Sievert ... foley artist (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mack Melson ... sound mixer (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joel Shryack ... supervising sound editor (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mike McKone ... sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Stanley Kastner ... sound re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Randy Wilson ... foley mixer (4 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer (3 episodes, 2011)
Marilee Yorston ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Damian Canelos ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Jesse Dodd ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Gregory King ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Ric Schnupp ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2011)

Series Special Effects by 

Blair Foord ... special effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kevin Hannigan ... special effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2011)
Clark James ... pyrotechnician (1 episode, 2011)
Drew Jiritano ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2011)

Series Visual Effects by 

Sam Edwards ... visual effects supervisor / lead compositor (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chris Zapara ... cg supervisor (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Scott Milne ... visual effects supervisor / visual researcher (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rick Redick ... visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tavis Larkham ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2011)
Diego Galtieri ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2011)

Series Stunts 

Justin Riemer ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Malosi Leonard ... stunts (3 episodes, 2011)
Matt Leonard ... stunts (3 episodes, 2011)
Ed McDermott II ... precision driver (3 episodes, 2011)
John Dixon ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2011)
Brett A. Jones ... stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
Brian Munce ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2011)
Mallory Thompson ... stunt double: Maria Bello (2 episodes, 2011)
Chris Barnes ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Cenatiempo ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Brian Duffy ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Roy Farfel ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2011)
Douglas Huber ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
John Koyama ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Theo Kypri ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2011)
Barrett Perlman ... stunt bike rider (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Reid ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Russo ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Philip J Silvera ... stunt double: Kirk Acevedo (1 episode, 2011)
K.T. Wiegman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Marcus Young ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Christian Cage ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Henry Kingi Jr. ... stunt double: Teddy (1 episode, 2012)
Anna Ranoso ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Thomas Place ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Kevin Rogers ... stunts (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Cory Hart ... lighting technician (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brian Heller ... aerial cinematographer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Richard Coy Aune ... camera utility (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Glen Magers ... rigging best boy (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ronald A. Miller ... key rigging grip (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Carlos M. Torres ... best boy (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chris Wagganer ... video playback operator (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Matthew E. Alper ... first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jason Griffiths ... best boy grip (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Paul V. Perkins ... key grip (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ron Provenzano ... set lighting (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ryan Rayner ... first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
H. Mark Vuille ... gaffer (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chris Murphy ... camera operator: "b" camera / b camera operator (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sean J. O'Shea ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Micky Froehlich ... camera operator: "a" camera / a camera operator / camera operator (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mike Bellantoni ... grip (7 episodes, 2011)
Guy Skinner ... a camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (7 episodes, 2011)
Jessica Brooks ... unit photographer (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dan Squiers ... second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2011)
James R. Dunham ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Christopher Duskin ... a camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2011)
Julie Helton ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2011)
Heather Page ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Rodney Bauer ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2011)
George Bianchini ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2011)
Kelly Bogdan ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Amy Bojanowski ... digital utility (1 episode, 2011)
Robert Bullard ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Rob Koch ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Sam Kretchmar ... digital image technician (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Langford ... media manager (1 episode, 2011)
Shaun Lowry ... best boy/grip (1 episode, 2011)
Thomas Lowry ... key grip (1 episode, 2011)
Tom Percarpio ... gaffer (1 episode, 2011)
Benjamin Relf ... video playback engineer (1 episode, 2011)
Jonathan Salvo ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
David Schmalz ... video assist: second unit (1 episode, 2011)
Randy Schwartz ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Brad Smith ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2011)
Joseph Bradley Smith ... b camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Dan Squires ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Milan Janicin ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2012)
Jesse Roth ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2012)
Christopher Heikel ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Travis Hottinger ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
John Sember ... additional video assist (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Chris Bustard ... extras casting (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lisa Zambetti ... casting assistant (9 episodes, 2011)
Michelle Beatty ... extras casting (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jamie Castro ... casting associate (6 episodes, 2011)
Andrew Mackin ... casting assistant (6 episodes, 2011)
Skyler Barrett ... casting intern (5 episodes, 2011)
John Brace ... casting (4 episodes, 2011)
Linda Lowy ... casting (4 episodes, 2011)
Sara Conte ... extras casting (1 episode, 2011)
Brad Kenny ... extras casting (1 episode, 2011)
Jenny Gibbons ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Eddie Gomez ... set costumer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Katie Obacz ... set costumer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Leeann Radeka ... costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Erika Walthall ... assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sarah Lee-Taylor ... costume supervisor (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Terri Prescott ... costumer (7 episodes, 2011)
Lee Ann Radeka ... costume supervisor (5 episodes, 2011)
Deirdra Elizabeth Govan ... key set costumer (1 episode, 2011)
Valerie Klarich ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2011)

Series Editorial Department 

Joe Berk ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rick Dalby ... colorist (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chu Wu ... on-line editor (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Margaret Guinee ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Justin Krohn ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2011)
John Wesley Whitton ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ryan Bosch ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Cristina Esteras-Ortiz ... dailies producer (1 episode, 2011)
Andy Ralston ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2012)
Angel L. Acevedo III ... post-production technician: dailies (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Liza Richardson ... music supervisor (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jennifer Barak ... music editor (8 episodes, 2011)
Carli Barber ... music editor (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Frank Palazzolo ... assistant to music supervisor (3 episodes, 2011)
Lisa Coleman ... composer: main title theme (1 episode, 2011)
Wendy Melvoin ... composer: main title theme (1 episode, 2011)
Greg Vines ... music editor (1 episode, 2011)
Frank Longo ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2012)

Series Transportation Department 

Steve Humphrey ... picture car coordinator (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Guy Merrick ... transportation captain (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael A. Moreno ... driver: honeywagon (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert J. Morton ... transportation captain (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rod Bearden ... transportation coordinator (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Gaskill ... driver (8 episodes, 2011)
Jason Bowers ... prop truck driver (1 episode, 2011)
Fred Herndon ... transportation (1 episode, 2011)
Ron M Neil ... driver (1 episode, 2011)
Dennis Salomone Sr. ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Scott Schram ... transportation (1 episode, 2011)
Frank Killen ... driver: honeywagon (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Christopher Ryan Peters ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nora Resnick ... assistant to maria bello (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rory J. Shoaf ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Hayley Tyler ... assistant to consulting producer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kim Barnhart Posly ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joe Burns ... key asst location manager (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Danessa Dudley ... set production assistant (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kevin Funston ... location manager (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Susan Hayes ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ted Kim ... key assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Josh Larsen ... additional set production assistant / production assistant (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kari Montgomery ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jasmin Paris ... key assistant location manager/scout (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Heidi Snoe ... clearance coordinator (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mallory Squeo ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lary Vinocur ... key assistant location manager/scout (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Daniela Kende ... assistant: S. Aubrey (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Duffy Taylor ... location manager (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Hilary Walker ... key assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lauren Willdeboer ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Erika Schleich ... script coordinator (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lindsay Greitzer ... assistant: P. Berg (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mike Langford ... media manager (7 episodes, 2011)
Alex Swaekauski ... assistant: N. Berstein / assistant: N. Bernstein (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Leslie Wahrenbrock ... payroll accountant (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dustin Bewley ... set production assistant: New York (4 episodes, 2011)
Brittany A. Little ... office production assistant: New York (4 episodes, 2011)
Amanda O'Reilly ... production secretary: NY (4 episodes, 2011)
Nick Phad ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Canella Williams ... production office coordinator: new york / production office coordinator: New York (4 episodes, 2011)
Susie Schelling ... medical consultant (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Erik Altstadt ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Chris Nuzzi ... assistant: A. Cunningham / script coordinator (3 episodes, 2011)
Arthur Williams ... production assistant / production assistant: second unit (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Salvador Carmona ... accounting clerk (2 episodes, 2011)
James Roddy ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Jon Torgerson ... assistant cook (2 episodes, 2011)
Jose Bantula ... office production assistant / production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Jen Buffo ... accounting assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Christopher Cilluffo ... production accountant (1 episode, 2011)
Brian Clark ... rigging medic (1 episode, 2011)
Alex Conway ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Richard Dobbs ... executive assistant: lynda la plante (1 episode, 2011)
Kelly M. Duncan ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Karl Frankenfield ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Rebecca Fulton ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Kate Gleason ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Kyle W. Goldstein ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Chris M. Jackson ... video playback graphics (1 episode, 2011)
Wes Kellison ... site rep (1 episode, 2011)
Erin Kennedy ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Randy Manion ... location manager (1 episode, 2011)
Jason A. McCauley ... location scout (1 episode, 2011)
Romina Miremadi ... assistant: N. Bernstein (1 episode, 2011)
Jacob Platt ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Scott Sullens ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Kristin Vela ... assistant: N. Bernstein (1 episode, 2011)
Sara Webster ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
James Adames ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Malcolm Alston ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Andrew Benedict ... location production assistant (unknown episodes)
Katherine DeJesus ... second assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Eddie Griffith ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Dee Dee Katchen ... additional production assistant (unknown episodes)
Brendan C. Lynch ... key staff production assistant (unknown episodes)
A.J. Swirz ... location production assistant (unknown episodes)
Helene Taylor ... stand in: Maria Bello (unknown episodes)
Christian Vogeler ... production assistant (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page