Edit
Pretty Little Liars (TV Series 2010– ) Poster

(2010– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Norman Buckley ... (17 episodes, 2010-2014)
Ron Lagomarsino ... (14 episodes, 2010-2013)
Chad Lowe ... (8 episodes, 2011-2014)
Arlene Sanford ... (5 episodes, 2010-2014)
Wendey Stanzler ... (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
Chris Grismer ... (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Michael Grossman ... (5 episodes, 2011-2014)
Patrick R. Norris ... (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Melanie Mayron ... (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lesli Linka Glatter ... (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Elodie Keene ... (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
I. Marlene King ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Zetna Fuentes ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joanna Kerns ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Roger Kumble ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Oliver Goldstick ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jamie Babbit ... (1 episode, 2010)
Liz Friedlander ... (1 episode, 2010)
Dana Gonzales ... (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Lazarus ... (1 episode, 2011)
J. Miller Tobin ... (1 episode, 2011)
Dean White ... (1 episode, 2011)
Tim Hunter ... (1 episode, 2012)
Janice Cooke ... (1 episode, 2013)
Mick Garris ... (1 episode, 2013)
Arthur Anderson ... (1 episode, 2014)
Joseph Dougherty ... (1 episode, 2014)
Tripp Reed ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Writing Credits  

Lijah Barasz ... (5 episodes, 2012-2014)
Michael J. Cinquemani ... (1 episode, 2012)
Charles Grant Craig ... (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joseph Dougherty ... (20 episodes, 2010-2014)
Maya Goldsmith ... (34 episodes, 2010-2014)
Oliver Goldstick ... (20 episodes, 2010-2014)
Bryan M. Holdman ... (11 episodes, 2010-2014)
I. Marlene King ... (96 episodes, 2010-2014)
Tamar Laddy ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jonell Lennon ... (10 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jan Oxenberg ... (1 episode, 2013)
Andy Reaser ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Francesca Rollins ... (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sara Shepard ... (95 episodes, 2010-2014)
Matt Witten ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Cast  

...
 Spencer Hastings (96 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Hanna Marin (96 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Aria Montgomery (96 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Ezra Fitz (96 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Alison DiLaurentis (96 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Ashley Marin (95 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Emily Fields (95 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Ella Montgomery (74 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Byron Montgomery (74 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Mona Vanderwaal / ... (74 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Caleb Rivers (64 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Toby Cavanaugh (58 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Jenna Marshall (39 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Melissa Hastings (31 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Veronica Hastings (30 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Paige McCullers (29 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Pam Fields (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Lucas Gottesman (24 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Garrett Reynolds (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Maya St. Germain (22 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Jason DiLaurentis (21 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Darren Wilden / ... (21 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Mike Montgomery (21 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Wren Kim / ... (20 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Noel Kahn (20 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Peter Hastings (18 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Ian Thomas (16 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Jessica DiLaurentis (11 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Tom Marin (11 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 CeCe Drake / ... (10 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Shana / ... (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Jake (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Gabriel Holbrook (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Sean Ackard (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Wayne Fields / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Anne Sullivan / ... (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Ted / ... (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Officer Barry Maple (8 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Travis Hobbs / ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Maggie Cutler (7 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Nate St. Germain (7 episodes, 2012)
...
 Holden Strauss (7 episodes, 2012)
...
 Meredith Sorenson (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Jackie Molina (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Carter Hackett / ... (6 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Alex Santiago (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Samara (5 episodes, 2011)
...
 Kate Randall (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Malcolm / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Rosewood Student / ... (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Linda Tanner / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Wesley Fitzgerald (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Mrs. Welch (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Dr. Robert Vargas (4 episodes, 2013)
...
 Eddie Lamb (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Carla Grunwald (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Andrew Campbell (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Jamie Doyle / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Zack (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Isabel Randall (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Sarah Zinsser ...
 Nurse / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Dr. Sandy / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Ben Coogan (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Karim Foster ...
 Porter St. Germain (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Jesse Lindall (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Jason DiLaurentis (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Dianne Fitzgerald (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Coach Fulton (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Nigel Wright (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Dean Stavros (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Duncan Albert (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Agent Cooper (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andrew Elvis Miller ...
 Miles Corwin (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Hector Lime (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Louis Palmer (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Detective Breyer (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Jonah (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Brad (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Mr. Sheldrake (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Coach Morgan / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Amber Victorino (2 episodes, 2010)
Courtney Davies ...
 Quinn (2 episodes, 2011)
Amanda Clarke ...
 Boonie Wilson (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Cop (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Danielle (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Kevin (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Roy (2 episodes, 2011)
Miranda Carabello ...
 Alice / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Logan Reed (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Marlene / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Regina Marin (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Detective (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Harold Crane (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Nurse (2 episodes, 2012)
Madison Carabello ...
 Alice / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Annalyn Miriam Cyrus ...
 Fan / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Gamma Zeta Party Girl / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Noel's Friend (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Miranda Collins (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Luke Matheson (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Hardy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Leah (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Zoo Worker (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bead shop woman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Brendan Hacker (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Claire (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Brenda (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Simone (1 episode, 2011)
...
 James Leland (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Creepy Passenger (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Elizabeth Mainway (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Riley (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Kate Randall (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Susan (1 episode, 2011)
Ritu Lal ...
 Denise (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Nick McCullers (1 episode, 2011)
Alexander Nifong ...
 Sam (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Connor (1 episode, 2013)
Leon Michael Jones ...
 Host (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Coach (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Zoe (1 episode, 2013)
...
 School Administrator (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Therapist (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sperling (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tipsy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ken Rabin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bridget (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Martha (1 episode, 2012)
P.J. Boudousqué ...
 Beckett Prye (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Busch ...
 Nerdling (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dominic Russo (1 episode, 2013)
...
 EMT (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Crusty (1 episode, 2013)
Nicole L. Sullivan ...
 Tina (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Chaz (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Miss J. Pervis (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ticket Agent (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Shaffer (1 episode, 2012)
Maxwell Huckabee ...
 Seth (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Laurel Tuckman (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bart Comstock (1 episode, 2012)
Bahni Turpin ...
 Counselling Women (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gardner (1 episode, 2013)
Marcia Clark ...
 Sidney Barnes (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Leon (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Mr. Gazzaro (1 episode, 2010)
Carlo Marks ...
 Ian Thomas (1 episode, 2010)
Sara Shepard ...
 Ms. Shepard (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bitsy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Pru (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Zoey (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Exterminator (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Nancy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Guard (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Belle (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Emmett (1 episode, 2012)
Anthony Tyler Quinn ...
 Ron (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Stylist (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sam (1 episode, 2013)
...
 The Great Charlemagne (1 episode, 2013)
Alex Duong ...
 Guy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Detective (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jackie (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cop (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Mrs. DiLaurentis (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mrs. Potter (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Football Player (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bianca (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Elliot (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Margaux (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Kenneth DiLaurentis (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Eric Kahn (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sales Clerk (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mr. Tamborelli (1 episode, 2012)
Sarah Belle Miles ...
 Dink (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Malcolm (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Raj Singh (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Stringer Guy (1 episode, 2013)
Paula Weston Solano ...
 Karate Instructor (1 episode, 2013)
...
 College Friend (1 episode, 2014)
Valerie Rose Curiel ...
 Stephanie (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Naomi (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Janet (1 episode, 2011)
Paula Cale ...
 Mrs. Ackard (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Maid (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Masseuse (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jock (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Police Officer #1 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Marion Cavanaugh (1 episode, 2013)
Matt Orduna ...
 Campus Cop (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Charlie (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Riley (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Toby Marshall (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Student #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lila (1 episode, 2011)
Megan Porschen ...
 Funhouse Teen (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mrs. Pillsbury (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Newscaster (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2010)
Stephen Park ...
 Department Store Clerk (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jock #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Female Student (1 episode, 2010)
Robert Keith Wyatt ...
 Chewy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bryce (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lewis (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mendez (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Little Girl #2 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jock #2 (1 episode, 2010)
William 'Big Sleeps' Stewart ...
 Department Store Security (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Officer Tulio (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Policeman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Policeman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2010)
Sophie Lui ...
 News Reporter (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sergeant (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Minister (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Blakley ...
 Minister (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Beth (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Heather Perez (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Anthony Gutierrez ...
 Student (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Football Player (1 episode, 2010)
Melody Miyuki Ishikawa ...
 Rosewood Student (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mona's Prom Date (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Rosewood Student (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Rosewood Teacher (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Rosewood Charity Coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dark Haired Woman (1 episode, 2011)
Arsenius LaFontaine ...
 Student (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Swim Team (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Runway Model (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Runway Model (1 episode, 2011)
RJ Smith-Tillman ...
 Student #3 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Man with Stamp (1 episode, 2012)
Charlotte Benesch ...
 Partygoer #1 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Rosewood Student (1 episode, 2012)
Leni Ford ...
 Jenna's Teacher (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Emily's friend (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Saraci (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Orderly K. Giles (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Noel's Friend (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jump Rope Girl (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Radley Nurse (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Varsity Runner (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sorority Sister (1 episode, 2013)
...
 ER Nurse (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Party Guest (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Kaplan (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Marissa (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lesbian Bar Patron (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Female Ranger (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Carlotta (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Repairman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Frat Guy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Sorority Sister (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Edgy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Vince (1 episode, 2013)
Robert Kane ...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mrs. Horowitz (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mr. Collins (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Chris (1 episode, 2013)
Kira Legg ...
 Student & Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Sorority Sister (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Hostess (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cocktail Server (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Line Up Suspect #4 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Julia (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cicero College Campus Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Line Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Student (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dancer #2 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Line Up Suspect #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Delivery Boy (1 episode, 2013)
Daria Rountree
(1 episode, 2013)
Craig Tsuyumine ...
 Pharmacist (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mrs. Wallace (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Kevin (1 episode, 2013)
Greg Barnett ...
 Co-Worker (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Substitute Teacher (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Rosewood Student (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Minister / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Student / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Football Player / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
Craig Duda ...
 Teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Zachary Christopher Fay ...
 Homecoming Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Shop Owner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Cameron K. Smith ...
 Crime Scene Witness (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Security Guard Olmos (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Drew Annen ...
 Rosewood Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Briana Bunch ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Gossip Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Halloween Store Cashier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Lewis John Allen ...
 Hospital Board Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Patient at Radley Sanitarium (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Noel's Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Grille Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Ryley Goldsworthy ...
 Heart-Faced Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Alexis Boyett ...
 Kim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Atif Hashwi ...
 High School Nerd (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Audrey Holland ...
 High School Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dancer #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Rosewood Resident in Car (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Arielle Zimmerman ...
 Red Coat (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bev (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Lisa Cochran-Neilan ... producer / co-executive producer (41 episodes, 2010-2013)
Leslie Morgenstein ... executive producer (32 episodes, 2010-2013)
I. Marlene King ... executive producer (31 episodes, 2010-2013)
Joshua Bank ... co-producer (30 episodes, 2010-2013)
Joseph Dougherty ... consulting producer / executive producer (20 episodes, 2010-2013)
Oliver Goldstick ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bob Levy ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Hynndie Wali ... associate producer / co-producer / producer (19 episodes, 2010-2013)
Maya Goldsmith ... co-producer / producer (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bryan M. Holdman ... producer / co-producer / supervising producer (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
Charles Grant Craig ... consulting producer (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jan Oxenberg ... consulting producer (3 episodes, 2013)
Carol Dunn Trussell ... producer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Music by 

Michael Suby ... (90 episodes, 2010-2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Larry Reibman ... (50 episodes, 2012-2014)
Dana Gonzales ... (39 episodes, 2010-2012)
Buzz Feitshans IV ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Geoffrey Haley ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Lois Blumenthal ... (23 episodes, 2011-2014)
Robert Lattanzio ... (23 episodes, 2011-2014)
Susanne Malles ... (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kaja Fehr ... (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael S. Murphy ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Murphy ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Jacqueline Cambas ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Gayle Pillsbury ... (62 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bonnie Zane ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Production Design by 

Rachel Kamerman ... (47 episodes, 2010-2012)
Fred Andrews ... (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brent Thomas ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Art Direction by 

Jakub Durkoth ... (48 episodes, 2012-2014)
Gina B. Cranham ... (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
Shelley A. Wallace ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Set Decoration by 

William DeBiasio ... (83 episodes, 2011-2014)
Shauna Aronson ... (9 episodes, 2010)
Mary-Lou Storey ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Costume Design by 

Mandi Line ... (11 episodes, 2010-2013)
Amy Stofsky ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Maya Mani ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Makeup Department 

Cindy Miguens ... makeup department head / head makeup artist (37 episodes, 2010-2013)
Megg Massey ... department head hair / key hair stylist (26 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kim M. Ferry ... hair department head / head hair stylist (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Shari Perry ... key hair stylist (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tijen Osman ... key hair stylist (16 episodes, 2011)
Jerry Constantine ... special makeup effects artist (16 episodes, 2012-2014)
André Dubois ... department head hairstylist / head hair stylist / key hair stylist (9 episodes, 2010)
Rebecca Wachtel ... key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2010)
Michele Tyminski ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2013)
Oney Syers II ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Lauren Ernsdorf ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2011)
Rocky Faulkner ... makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Nancy Martinez-Morrison ... head hair stylist (2 episodes, 2011)
Donna Bis ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)
Rebeccah Delchambre ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Kristina Duff ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)

Series Production Management 

Ryan DeGard ... post-production supervisor (37 episodes, 2010-2012)
John Marler ... post-production supervisor (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Skip Beaudine ... unit production manager / unit production manager: Los Angeles (10 episodes, 2010-2013)
Warren Carr ... unit production manager: Vancouver (1 episode, 2010)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Laura Sylvester ... second assistant director / first assistant director (78 episodes, 2010-2014)
Melody Beam ... second second assistant director / second assistant director / additional second assistant director (46 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jennifer Anderson ... first assistant director (33 episodes, 2010-2014)
Wendy Bledsoe ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (29 episodes, 2010-2013)
Cecilia Mak ... second second assistant director (20 episodes, 2011-2013)
Steven E. Simon ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Arthur Anderson ... first assistant director / second unit director (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
Timothy Grant Engle ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2010)
Julia Lennon ... dga trainee: day player (3 episodes, 2010)
Matt Buckler ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2013)
Richard W. Welch ... dga trainee (3 episodes, 2013)
Cindy Smith ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Pete Whyte ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Redelia Shaw ... dga trainee: day player (1 episode, 2011)
Gabriella Poli ... dga trainee (1 episode, 2012)

Series Art Department 

Nicola De Lemos ... buyer (73 episodes, 2010-2013)
Dean B. Katz ... buyer (72 episodes, 2010-2013)
Craig Gadsby ... leadman (60 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lanie Mimikakis ... assistant props (45 episodes, 2010-2012)
Michael Culhane ... props (27 episodes, 2011-2014)
Larry Clark ... construction coordinator (26 episodes, 2010-2013)
Michael C. Magno ... set dresser (25 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tony Capasso ... prop maker (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tara Plizga ... art department production assistant (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andrea Burrell ... art department coordinator (23 episodes, 2010-2013)
Justin Freibrun ... set dresser (23 episodes, 2010-2013)
Mike Malone ... on-set dresser (23 episodes, 2013-2014)
Vanessa Cecila Magadan ... art department coordinator (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Glen Hall ... assistant property master (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brett V. Shirley ... gang boss (17 episodes, 2010-2013)
Amanda Mendonca ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2011)
Dutch Merrick ... assistant property master (11 episodes, 2011)
Scott Bauer ... property master (10 episodes, 2010-2013)
Dylan Bocanegra ... art department: production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Todd Bennett ... plaster foreman (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
Joshua Green ... set decoration buyer (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
Mike Sunga ... leadman (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
Shant Balkian ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2011)
Adam Zerkel ... third assistant props (6 episodes, 2011)
Allison Quiller ... art production assistant (6 episodes, 2014)
Chris Vail ... property master (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jem Elsner ... on-set props (4 episodes, 2011)
Victor Anderson ... propmaker (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Rob Dampier ... construction foreman (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
David Dowling ... property master (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Dwayne Franks ... construction coordinator (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tamara Gauthier ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jesse Joslin ... construction coordinator (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bruce Mink ... property master (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Michael W. Chase ... propmaker (3 episodes, 2011)
Jim Hewitt ... set designer (2 episodes, 2013)
Ryan Donald Willis ... art department assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Clark ... set painter (1 episode, 2010)
Sarah M. Smith ... lead greens person (1 episode, 2010)
Victor M. Shannon ... plasterer foreman (1 episode, 2011)
Fred Andrews ... show production designer (1 episode, 2012)

Series Sound Department 

Jeffory Haddad ... sound mixer / boom operator / production sound mixer (87 episodes, 2010-2014)
Deron Street ... first assistant sound editor (68 episodes, 2010-2013)
Damon Cohoon ... assistant sound editor (47 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (46 episodes, 2010-2014)
Eric Justen ... sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (46 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jeffrey Perkins ... sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mike Anderson ... boom operator (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Bradford Bell ... sound recordist (12 episodes, 2011)
Steffan Falesitch ... dialogue editor / sound editor (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Donald Zenz ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ed Carr ... sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
Todd Grace ... sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2010)
Gregory M. Gerlich ... supervising sound editor (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jennifer Ralston ... dialogue editor (7 episodes, 2011)
Brian Seagrave ... audio post-conform (7 episodes, 2011)
Greg Cosh ... boom operator / cable / playback operator (6 episodes, 2011)
Stacey Michaels ... foley mixer (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eric Gotthelf ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Devona Williams ... sound / sound utility / sound playback (3 episodes, 2013)
Dominique Decaudain ... foley artist (2 episodes, 2013)
Darren Brisker ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Kevin E. Carpenter ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Brian Dinkins ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2010)
David E. Fluhr ... sound re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Rick Hinson ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2010)
Rod O'Brien ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2010)
Dean St. John ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Rob Cunningham ... boom operator (1 episode, 2011)
Paul J. Diller ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2011)
Zachary C. Ross ... assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2011)
Gregg Barbanell ... foley artist (1 episode, 2012)
Jill Cosh ... sound utility (1 episode, 2012)
Julian Howarth ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2012)
Shelley Roden ... foley artist (1 episode, 2012)
Christopher Sposa ... boom operator (1 episode, 2012)

Series Special Effects by 

Dennis Drozdowski ... special effects (9 episodes, 2010-2013)

Series Visual Effects by 

Eroc Moralls ... visual effects artist (22 episodes, 2010-2012)
Miles DeLong ... visual effects producer (21 episodes, 2010-2011)
James William Visconti III ... computer/video playback engineer (2 episodes, 2011)
O.T. Hight ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2010)

Series Stunts 

Mallory Thompson ... stunt double: Troian Bellisario / stunt double / stunt double: Tammin Sursok (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rj Wolfe ... stunt double: Ian Harding / stunt double: Eric Steinberg / stunts (5 episodes, 2012-2014)
Brady Romberg ... stunt double: Keegan Allen / stunt double: Brant Daughert (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Anna Mercedes Morris ... stunt double: Mona (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Cassandra McCormick ... stunts / stunt double (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Merritt Yohnka ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Katie Eischen ... stunt double: Shay Mitchell / stunt double: Troian Bellisario (3 episodes, 2012)
Tamiko Brownlee ... stunt double: Shay Mitchell (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ming Qiu ... stunt double: Janel Parrish (3 episodes, 2013)
Simon Rhee ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jennifer Cobb ... stunt double: Ashley Benson (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Becky Ohmes ... stunt double: Troian Bellisario / stunts (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Alice Rietveld ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2011)
Nathan Siebring ... stunt player / stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
Brett A. Jones ... stunts (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Bryan Thompson ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Chris Brewster ... stunts (2 episodes, 2012)
Holland Diaz ... stunt double: Jill Holden (2 episodes, 2012)
Audi Resendez ... stunts (2 episodes, 2013)
Marque Ohmes ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2011)
Nancy Thurston ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Caitlin Dechelle ... stunt double: Lindsey Shaw (1 episode, 2012)
Shauna Duggins ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Justin Eaton ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Marie Fink ... stunt double: Lindsey Shaw (1 episode, 2012)
Garrett Hammond ... stunt double: Yani Gellman (1 episode, 2012)
Paul Lacovara ... stunt double: Brant Daugherty (1 episode, 2012)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Boni Yanagisawa ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Mario Perez ... fight coordinator (1 episode, 2013)
Brian Simpson ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2013)
Jim Stephan ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2013)
Arielle Zimmerman ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Alyma Dorsey ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Eric Forand ... chief lighting technician / gaffer (94 episodes, 2010-2014)
John V. Smalley ... grip (72 episodes, 2011-2014)
Tom Howard ... lighting console programmer (63 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ryan Copeland ... set lighting technician (53 episodes, 2012-2014)
Conrad Hunziker III ... digital imaging technician / digital imagining technician (47 episodes, 2012-2014)
Erik Gonzales ... lighting technician / set lighting technician (44 episodes, 2010-2012)
Kenneth Mills ... grip (44 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Dowell ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (39 episodes, 2011-2013)
Chris Cavanaugh ... digital imaging technician (33 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jens Piotrowski ... Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator / camera operator (25 episodes, 2011)
Justin Lostutter ... grip (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joseph Ruiz ... a dolly grip (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ben Peiny ... grip (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Silva ... lighting technician (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brian Bernstein ... camera operator / a camera operator (12 episodes, 2010-2013)
Danny Brazen ... key grip (11 episodes, 2011)
David Gasperik ... camera operator (11 episodes, 2012-2014)
Von Thomas ... digital imaging technician & dallies colorist / digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Christopher Crivier ... rigging grip best boy (7 episodes, 2011)
Robert J. Babin ... key grip (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mike Gentile ... second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2010)
Timothy Hedgecock ... dimmer board operator (5 episodes, 2010)
R. Dustin Sanchez ... set lighting technician (5 episodes, 2010)
A.J. Taylor ... set lighting technician (5 episodes, 2010)
Tony Villalobos ... key first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2010)
Brook Willard ... digital imaging technician (5 episodes, 2010)
Carlos Arguello ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dana Morris ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2010)
Matthew A. Del Ruth ... first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
James Jermyn ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Grant Yellen ... first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Pierson ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2011)
Jay Sheveck ... technocrane technician (3 episodes, 2011)
Nathan Lewis ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ian S. Takahashi ... underwater operator (3 episodes, 2013)
Tony Whitman ... key grip (3 episodes, 2013)
Beau Lambert ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ryan Kunkleman ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2010)
Larry Markart ... video/computer playback (2 episodes, 2011)
Dustin Penrod ... set lighting technician (2 episodes, 2011)
Josh Kuykendall ... grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Dillard Brinson ... key grip (1 episode, 2010)
Douglas Craik ... camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
John G. Helme ... gaffer (1 episode, 2010)
Ron P. Jaffe ... still photographer (1 episode, 2010)
Tenzin Lhalungpa ... camera operator (1 episode, 2010)
Gary Stark ... dimmer board operator (1 episode, 2010)
Richard Card ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2011)
Greg Chmura ... balloon light technician (1 episode, 2011)
Igor Tochilnikov ... rigging electrian (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting Department 

Sandy Holt ... adr voice casting (84 episodes, 2010-2014)
Elizabeth Boykewich ... executive in charge of casting (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
Samantha Stiglitz ... casting associate (17 episodes, 2011)
Angela Sorensen ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2010)
Heike Brandstatter ... casting: Canada (1 episode, 2010)
Andrea Brown ... extras casting (1 episode, 2010)
Coreen Mayrs ... casting: Canada (1 episode, 2010)
Amy Nygaard ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Laura Obenaus ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2010)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Heather Hybbert ... costumer / set costumer (84 episodes, 2011-2014)
Daniela Kurrle ... tailor / costume builder (70 episodes, 2011-2014)
Erika Walthall ... assistant costume designer (30 episodes, 2010-2011)
Niki Spina ... assistant costume designer / key costumer (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lorraine Alexis Mahru Toomey ... costume supervisor (21 episodes, 2011)
Sarah Lee-Taylor ... costumer (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Arin Burke ... additional costumer (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nicole Wiener ... key costumer (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jennifer Kamrath ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2010)
Danielle Baker ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2012)
Nicole Capasso ... costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2010)
Eileen Gonzales ... costumes (4 episodes, 2010)
Neil Tansey ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2012)
Kresta Lins ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2013)
Nancy Malone ... set costumer (3 episodes, 2013)
Persephone Lauer ... costumer (3 episodes, 2014)
Alison Carrelli ... costumer (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sybil Mosely ... costumer (1 episode, 2012)
Jo Rosen ... costumer (1 episode, 2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Nathan Cramton ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (34 episodes, 2011-2012)
John Marler ... post-production coordinator / post production coordinator (25 episodes, 2011)
Nicholas Hasson ... on-line editor (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Lattanzio ... assistant editor (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ryan Donald Willis ... post-production assistant (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Caroline Gilmore ... post-production assistant (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mitchell Grobman ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
Jack Paulson ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2010)
Michelle Walsh ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Rachel Beers ... post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2013)
Sorin Ariel Iarovici ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
George Manno ... colorist (1 episode, 2010)

Series Music Department 

Christopher Mollere ... music supervisor (96 episodes, 2010-2014)
Joel J. Richard ... composer: additional music (81 episodes, 2010-2014)
Gregory Sweeney ... music coordinator (58 episodes, 2010-2012)
The Pierces ... performer: theme song "Secret" (48 episodes, 2010-2012)
Angela Claverie ... music editor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stuart Goetz ... music editor (10 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tobias Karlsson ... featured placement of "I'm Not Over" (1 episode, 2010)
Udi Harpaz ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2012)

Series Transportation Department 

Mark D. Hysen ... driver (25 episodes, 2011-2012)
Alberto Coto ... transportation captain (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Richard Limbaugh ... transportation coordinator (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
William P. Lafon ... driver (7 episodes, 2011)
J. Armin Garza II ... driver: camera car (2 episodes, 2011)
Mike Sassen ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2010)

Series Other crew 

Drew Brown ... vice president of production (94 episodes, 2010-2014)
Jacquelyn Ryan ... assistant to line producer/apoc / production staff / assistant to line producer / assistant production coordinator (82 episodes, 2010-2014)
Kyle Bown ... assistant to executive producer / production assistant / office production assistant / production staff (67 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jennifer Cain ... adr voice artist (54 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jean Hodges ... food stylist (46 episodes, 2010-2012)
Mindy Stevenson ... corporate finance (46 episodes, 2010-2012)
Maya Goldsmith ... executive story editor / story editor (40 episodes, 2011-2013)
Allyson Nelson ... production assistant / assistant to executive producer (39 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ryan Donald Willis ... production assistant (35 episodes, 2012-2014)
John Steckert ... assistant production coordinator (33 episodes, 2010-2013)
Christina Lee ... production assistant / office production assistant / production staff (32 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jennifer Ewart ... production assistant / second assistant accountant (31 episodes, 2011-2012)
Daniel Villalobos ... production assistant (31 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jennifer Kaplan ... assistant coordinator / assistant production office coordinator / production staff (29 episodes, 2010-2011)
A. Rachel Tobias ... assistant to executive producer (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Allison Neeven ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ryan Shoos ... writers production assistant / writer's production assistant (11 episodes, 2011)
Thomas Boyajian ... production accountant (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
Robert Hume ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
Paula Hunziker ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
Barry Larson ... location manager (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
Carla Cackowski ... adr voice artist (9 episodes, 2011)
Kyle Hasday ... key set production assistant (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Leilani Fideler ... executive producer assistant / assistant to executive producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Jocelyn Webber ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2010)
Adam McNinch ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2013)
Steven Oliveri ... set production assistant (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Nila Neukum ... additional script supervisor (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mimi Baker ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2013)
Bryan M. Holdman ... executive story editor (4 episodes, 2010)
Anne Melville ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2011)
Jaclyn Gross ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2012)
Caroline Gilmore ... post production assistant / post-production assistant (4 episodes, 2014)
Matt Stewart ... set production assistant / production assistant (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Phil Vesselinovitch ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jonell Lennon ... story editor (3 episodes, 2013)
Mike Schlegel ... craft service (3 episodes, 2013)
Tina Clark ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2014)
Allison Quiller ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2014)
Kateland Brown ... assistant to Lisa Cochran-Neilan / production staff (2 episodes, 2010)
Lisa Breitman ... adr voice (2 episodes, 2011)
Lucas Paul ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Benjamin Scott Baker ... life guard (2 episodes, 2013)
Mike Campbell ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Philip Beer ... accountant (1 episode, 2010)
Hanelize de Beer ... second assistant coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Diamond ... craft service (1 episode, 2010)
Pete Freeman ... accountant (1 episode, 2010)
Christine Kirby ... craft service (1 episode, 2010)
Deanna Kittson ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Lilian Manansala ... choreographer (1 episode, 2010)
S. Steven Sach ... location manager (1 episode, 2010)
Sandy Sathapornwongkul ... accountant (1 episode, 2010)
Natasha Young ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Guin Dill ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2011)
Mary Goldsmith ... story editor (1 episode, 2011)
George Kitson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Kris Smith ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Solomon ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2011)
Lauren Steere ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Matt Witten ... creative consultant (1 episode, 2011)
Andrea Block ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Aimee Pierson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page