Edit
One Day (2011) Poster

(2011)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Lone Scherfig

Writing Credits (WGA)  

David Nicholls ... (screenplay)
 
David Nicholls ... (book)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
...
...
Callum
...
Tilly
Tim Key ...
Customer
...
Ian
...
Marie
...
Alison
...
Steven
...
Ingrid
...
Tara
Gil Alma ...
Waiter
...
Floor Manager
...
Suki
...
Rapper
Lorna Gayle ...
Mrs. Major
...
Cocktail Waitress
...
Aaron
...
Sylvie
Diana Kent ...
Mrs. Cope
James Laurenson ...
Mr. Cope
...
Murray Cope
...
Samuel Cope
Thomas Arnold ...
Colin (as Tom Arnold)
Eden Mengelgrein ...
Jasmine (2001)
Kayla Mengelgrein ...
Jasmine (2001)
Sienna Poppy-Rodgers ...
Teenager on Eurostar
Sébastien Dupuis ...
Jean-Pierre
Maisie Fishbourne ...
Jasmine (2005)
...
Nightclub Girl
...
Jasmine (2007 and 2011)
Joanna Ampil ...
Waitress
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Augustina Amoa ...
Parent (uncredited)
...
Parent (uncredited)
...
Dexter's agent (uncredited)
Bern Collaco ...
Teacher (uncredited)
...
Businessman (uncredited)
...
Ian's Wife (uncredited)
John Hiorns ...
Swimmer (uncredited)
Vander McLeod ...
Business Man (uncredited)
Caroline Royce ...
Nightclub Girl (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Raphaël Benoliel ... line producer: France
Jane Frazer ... co-producer
Nina Jacobson ... producer
Tessa Ross ... executive producer

Music by 

Rachel Portman

Cinematography by 

Benoît Delhomme ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Barney Pilling

Casting By 

Lucy Bevan

Production Design by 

Mark Tildesley

Art Direction by 

Martin Kelly ... (Scotland)
Katrina Mackay ... (as Katrina Dunn)
Denis Schnegg ... supervising art director
Su Whitaker ... senior art director (as Sue Whittaker)

Set Decoration by 

Dominic Capon

Costume Design by 

Odile Dicks-Mireaux

Makeup Department 

Jo Adams ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Frédérique Arguello ... makeup artist: France (as Frederique Arguello)
Karen Edwards ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Sidony Etherton ... junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist
Sophie Farsat ... makeup artist: France
Sarah Fidelo ... hair stylist: second unit, Scotland / makeup artist: second unit, Scotland
Ivana Primorac ... makeup designer
Lesley Smith ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Nicole Stafford ... hair stylist: second unit, Scotland / makeup artist: second unit, Scotland
Anita Anderson ... crowd hair/makeup artist: dailies (uncredited)
Wendy Kemp Forbes ... makeup artist: crowd (uncredited)
Suzanne Jansen ... make-up/hair artist (uncredited)
Matthew Smith ... prosthetic makeup designer (uncredited)
Zoey Stones ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Melissa van Tongeren ... makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Nathalie Anselme ... unit manager: France
Michael Campbell ... unit manager: Scotland
John Crampton ... unit manager
Polly Duval ... post-production supervisor
Simon Fraser ... production manager
Philippe Le Forestier ... assistant unit manager
Suzanne Reid ... production manager: Scotland
Matthieu Rubin ... production manager: France
Ed Smith ... unit manager: second unit, Scotland

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Thomas Bidart ... crowd second assistant director: France
Hélène Fabre ... crowd assistant director
Martin Krauka ... first assistant director: second unit, Scotland
Carley Lane ... third assistant director
Zoe Liang ... second assistant director
Sarah MacFarlane ... crowd second assistant director
Barrie McCulloch ... first assistant director
Julien Petit ... third assistant director: France
Tom Browne ... additional third assistant director (uncredited)
Rory Stewart ... assistant director (uncredited)
Anthony Wilcox ... first assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Art Department 

John Allen ... chargehand carpenter
Will Ayres ... dressing props
Jo Berglund ... petty cash buyer
John Booth ... stand-by props: second unit, Scotland
Faye Brinkworth ... art department runner
David Brossay ... swing gang: Brittany
Craig Cheeseman ... storeman
Stephen Conway ... dressing props (as Steve Conway)
Noel Cowell ... property master
David Creed ... stand-by carpenter (as Dave Creed)
Jean Dalmasso ... swing gang: Paris
George Dean ... painter
Patrick Dubois ... swing gang: Paris
Laurence Durlot ... painter: France
Arwel Evans ... stand-by art director
Colin H. Fraser ... carpenter: Scotland (as Colin Fraser)
Alex Fresher ... stage hand: Glasgow
Martin Goddard ... stand-by rigger
Abi Groves ... production buyer
Jean-Pierre Guillon ... painter: France
Dave Haberfold ... department head painter
Soizic Hervé ... buyer: Brittany (as Soizic Herve)
Pascal Houdrichon ... carpenter: France
Simon Hutchings ... stand-by painter
Noémie Juillet ... assistant buyer: France (as Noemie Juillet)
Martin Kane ... dressing props
Martin Kelly ... art director: Scotland
Anne Lacroix ... buyer: France
Geraldine Laferte ... buyer: France
Kevin Laslier ... swing gang: Brittany
Jacques Lemeilleur ... swing gang: Brittany
Robin Mandiziara ... swing gang: Paris
Véronique Melery ... art director: France (as Veronique Melery)
Leon Mendy ... locksmith: France
Loic Merel ... swing gang: Brittany
Fabrice Messy ... swing gang: Paris
Nicolas Meunier ... carpenter: France
Jean Miel ... dressing props: Paris
Will Newton ... assistant art director
Desmond O'Boy ... stagehand (as Des O'Boy)
John O'Connor ... construction supervisor
Camise Oldfield ... assistant art director
Jacques Oursin ... construction manager: France
Alan Payne ... graphic artist
Martin Payne ... chargehand carpenter
Yann Peletier ... swing gang: Brittany
Richard Perrussel ... assistant buyer: France
Christophe Pfeil ... carpenter: France
Adrian Platt ... chargehand dressing props
Kathryn Pyle ... production buyer
Sebastien Robert ... construction ripper: France
Tom Roberts ... stand-by props
Valia Sanz ... painter: France
Isabelle Schwaeger ... art department runner: Paris (as Isabelle Schwager)
Ronan Sevic ... swing gang: Paris
Mia Summerville ... assistant set decorator
Lloyd Vincent ... chargehand stand-by props
Jeremy Visconte ... carpenter: France
James Wakefield ... draughtsman
John Watt ... carpenter: Scotland
François Willenz ... digital artist
Philippa Broadhurst ... additional graphics (uncredited)
Dean Coldham ... set plasterer (uncredited)
Simon Duric ... storyboard artist (uncredited)
Stuart Headley-Read ... stand-by props: additional photography (uncredited)
Anthony Szuch ... drapes master (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Hugo Adams ... foley editor
Niv Adiri ... sound effects editor
Ben Barker ... sound effects editor
Sandy Buchanan ... recordist: crowd
John Casali ... sound mixer
James Corless ... sound mix technician
Tim Dyer ... sound third man: Scotland
Glenn Freemantle ... sound designer / supervising sound editor
Peter Gleaves ... adr mixer
Nina Hartstone ... supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor
Robert Ireland ... adr editor / dialogue editor
Andrea King ... foley artist
Alan MacFeely ... sound third man
Adam Mendez ... foley recordist
Cameron Mercer ... sound recordist: second unit, Scotland
Chris Murphy ... boom operator
Emilie O'Connor ... adr editor / dialogue editor
Emmet O'Donnell ... adr recordist
Richard Pryke ... sound re-recording mixer
Adam Scrivener ... sound mix technician
James Shannon ... dolby sound consultant
Jack Stew ... foley artist
Ian Tapp ... sound re-recording mixer
Chris Ward ... adr mixer
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York (uncredited)
Simon Diggins ... adr recordist (uncredited)
Robert Edwards ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Ric Schnupp ... adr recordist (uncredited)
Lee Sharp ... cable sound (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Mathias Gruschwitz ... head technician: France
Mark Holt ... special effects supervisor
Peter Kersey ... special effects technician
Patrick O'Sullivan ... special effects senior technician
Guillaume Puthod ... special effects technician: France
Carol Styczen ... special effects technician: France
Romain Theaudière ... special effects technician: France (as Romain Theudiere)
Jamie Weguelin ... special effects floor supervisor
Dean Ford ... special effects technician (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Fiorenza Bagnariol ... digital film bureau: Deluxe 142 Features
Jorge Canada Escorihuela ... compositor: One of Us (as Jorge Cañana Escorihuela)
Tom Debenham ... visual effects supervisor: One of Us
Frank Engen ... compositor: One of Us
Chaya Feiner ... visual effects producer: One of Us
Adam Glasman ... digital intermediate colourist
Neil Harrison ... systems administrator: Deluxe 142 Features
Dan Helme ... data wrangler: Deluxe 142 Fwatures
Timothy P. Jones ... digital film bureau: Deluxe 142 Features
Stephen Murphy ... 3d artist: One of Us
John Palmer ... digital film bureau manager: Deluxe 142 Features
Dominic Parker ... 3d supervisor: One of Us
Rachael Penfold ... visual effects executive producer: One of Us
Gordon Pratt ... digital film bureau: Deluxe 142 Features
Lewis Saunders ... compositor: One of Us
Petra Schwane ... lead compositor: One of Us
Sam Swift-Glasman ... 3d artist: One Of Us
Ernesto Herrmann ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Victor Tomi ... digital compositor (uncredited)

Stunts 

Nathan Barris ... stunt performer
Nellie Burroughes ... stunt performer
Jim Dowdall ... stunt coordinator
James Embree ... stunt performer
Neil Finnighan ... stunt performer
Paul Heasman ... stunt performer
Frank Henson ... stunt performer
Nick Hobbs ... stunt performer
Derek Lea ... stunt performer
Andy Smart ... stunt performer
Tony Smart ... stunt performer
Rocky Taylor ... stunt performer
Chris Webb ... stunt performer
Nellie Burroughes ... stunt double: Anne Hathaway (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Victor Abadia ... electrician: France (as Victor Abbadia)
Ben Adefarasin ... additional second assistant camera
Rene Adefarasin ... additional first assistant camera
Jean-Marc Alaux ... lighting balloon technician
Lionel Bailly ... rigging electrician: France
Simon Baker ... steadicam operator
Paul Barker ... electrical rigger
Philippe Billon ... loader: "c" camera, France
Michel Boissy ... electrician: France
Tony Burns ... electrician (as Tony Burnes)
Jean Chesneau ... crane technician: France
Wailoon Chung ... electrician
Christophe Coic ... electrician: France
Tim Critchell ... additional crane grip: Scotland
Mick Dowling ... generator operator: 4X4, second unit, Scotland
Antonin Drigeard ... electrician: France
Jean-François Drigeard ... gaffer: France (as Jean-Francois Drigeard)
Simon Finney ... camera operator
Franck Fiquet ... rigging electrician: France
Ian Franklin ... rigging electrical gaffer
Mark Funnell ... electrician: second unit, Scotland
Garance Garnier ... camera trainee: "b" camera, France
Joel Germaneau ... generator operator: France
Eugene Grobler ... lighting technician
Thibaut Guenois ... grip assistant: "b" camera, France
Mark Hanlon ... best boy
Iain Harrison ... electrical rigger: Scotland
Rawdon Hayne ... additional first assistant camera
Dermot Hickey ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Arnaud Imbert ... best boy: France
Iain Johnstone ... grip: second unit, Scotland
Giles Keyte ... still photographer
Sam Kite ... chargehand rigging electrician
Cyril Kuhnholtz ... key grip: France
Nathalie Lao ... clapper loader: "b" camera, France
Olivier Leblanc ... crane technician: France
Loïc Lepechon ... generator operator: France (as Loic Le Pechon)
Andy Long ... gaffer
Frédéric Martial-Wetter ... director of photography: second unit, France (as Frederic Martial Wetter)
Christian Martinello ... grip assistant: "b" camera, France
Grant McPhee ... second assistant camera: second unit, Scotland
Tom Mitaux ... electrician: France
Julian Morson ... steadicam operator
Dean Murray ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Fabienne Octobre ... first assistant camera: France
Gary Parnham ... practical electrician
Claire Pie ... camera trainee
François Quillard ... focus puller: "c" camera, France (as Francois Quillard)
Bruno Raquillet ... camera trainee: "b" camera, France (as Bruno Rasquillet)
Peter Robertson ... steadicam operator
John Saunders ... generator operator
Colin Strachan ... grip
Pacu Trautvetter ... video assist
Jean-Pierre Voisin ... best boy rigger: France
Charlie Wall ... trainee grip
David Wall ... chargehand rigging electrician
Jonathan Wright ... camera trainee: second unit, Scotland
Ian Barwick ... gaffer: additional photography (uncredited)
Chris Cavanagh ... video operator: additional photography (uncredited)
Martyn Culpan ... video assistant (uncredited)
Tim Dean ... libra head technician (uncredited)
Manuel Gaspar ... best boy electric (uncredited)
Adam Lee ... rigging electrician (uncredited)
David Mills ... second assistant camera: dailies (uncredited)
Julian Morson ... camera operator: "b" camera, France (uncredited)
Brett Parnham ... practical electrician (uncredited)
Ian Speed ... libra technician (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Darren Baba ... extras casting assistant
Pablo Barbetti ... assistant to extras casting director: France
Abigail Barbier ... adr voice casting
Estelle Chailloux ... extras casting director: France
Louis Elman ... adr voice casting
Nicolas Ronchi ... casting director: France
Millie Scalchi ... assistant to casting director

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Katie Ackroyd ... wardrobe trainee (as Katie Akroyd)
Basil Anastasi ... costumer: crowd
Renata Bicz-Bouchaux ... seamstress: France (as Renata Bouchaux)
Alan Birkett ... wardrobe master
Rnata Bouchaux ... costumer: France
Laurence Caines ... costumer: France / wardrobe mistress: France
Bartholomew Cariss ... assistant costume designer (as Bart Cariss)
Ritchie Charlton ... costume maker
Martin Clark ... costumer: crowd
Patricia Colin ... costume supervisor: France
Natasha Cousins ... costume coordinator: crowd
Sally Crees ... costumer: crowd
Jools Feedam ... costume maker
Jules Goldsmith ... stand-by costume assistant (as Julia Goldsmith)
Rebecca Gore ... costumer: crowd
Natalie Humphries ... costume supervisor
Virginie Lego ... wardrobe assistant: France
Olivier Ligen ... costumer: France / wardrobe assistant: France
Sally-Gay McCann ... costume/wardrobe assistant: Scotland (as Sally-Gay McGann)
Molly McLean ... wardrobe trainee
Charlotte Mitchell ... daily costumer
Sarah Monfort ... wardrobe assistant: France (as Sarah Montfort)
Alison O'Brien ... costume maker
Anna Reynolds ... stand-by costume assistant
Maggie Scobbie ... stand-by costumer: second unit, Scotland (as Maggie Scobie)
Jared Southern ... costume fitting runner: Scotland
Pascaline Suty ... costumer: France / wardrobe assistant: France
Nat Turner ... costumer: crowd (as Nathaniel Turner)
Ellen Crawshaw ... costume assistant (uncredited)
Sarah Jane Reichert ... costume daily (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Charlotte Dean ... post-production coordinator
Jo Dixon ... first assistant editor (as Jo-Anne Dixon)
Rob Farris ... digital intermediate producer
Marie Fernandes ... digital intermediate producer
Adam Glasman ... digital intermediate colourist
Cheryl Goodbody ... assistant digital intermediate producer
Emily Greenwood ... digital on-line editor
Amy Jackson ... post-production coordinator
Patrick Malone ... digital intermediate head of department
Nicola Scott ... colorist: rushes
Aurora Shannon ... digital intermediate assistant
Justin Tillett ... digital on-line editor
Laurent Treherne ... digital film technical supervisor
Kieran Waller ... editorial trainee

Music Department 

Jeff Atmajian ... orchestrator
Christine Bergren ... music legal
Chris Cozens ... auricle control systems
Joseph Deery ... musician: solo treble
Chris Dibble ... music recording engineer
Karen Elliott ... music supervisor
George Hamer ... orchestra contractor
Helen Hurd ... assistant: Rachel Portman
Aled Jenkins ... assistant music recording engineer
Lewis Jones ... assistant music recording engineer
Adam Langston ... arranger: "Sparkling Day"
Abbie Lister ... music clearances
The London Oratory School Schola ... musician: boys choir
Yann McCullough ... music editor
Jeremy Murphy ... music recording engineer
Rachel Portman ... arranger: "Sparkling Day" / orchestrator
Colin Rae ... music preparation
David Snell ... conductor
Lee Ward ... choir director
Karen Westropp ... assistant: Rachel Portman
Youki Yamamoto ... music associate
Chris Clad ... musician: violin (uncredited)
Adam Langston ... arranger: strings (uncredited)
Jehan Stefan ... assistant to orchestrator (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Nathalie Anselme ... transportation supervisor: France
Claire Augé ... driver: France (as Claire Auge)
Ray Baker ... driver
Willie Bennie ... vehicle coordinator: Scotland
Manu Bernardi ... driver: France
Denis Bourgeois ... transportation captain: France
Laurent Busquet ... driver: France
Philippe Bénard ... driver: France (as Phillipe Bernard)
Richard Cain ... driver
Frédéric Chartier ... driver: France (as Frederic Chartier)
Malik Chennit ... driver: France
Rose Cool ... driver: France
Philippe Coutureau ... driver: France
Bruno Deschamps ... driver: France
Cyrille Dufaut ... driver: France
Russell Dunsmore ... driver: cast
Pierre Maxime Duval ... driver: France
Andrew Ellis ... driver
Russell D. Equi ... driver
Lynford Flye ... driver
Christopher Free ... driver
Barry Goodwin ... driver
Kevin Grace ... driver: camera tuck, second unit, Scotland
Jean-Jacques Graslin ... driver: France
Cyril Guillaumin ... driver: France
Chris Hammond ... driver
Benoit Hemard ... driver: France
Robert Hepburn ... provider: Skymore RVs
Robert Hoehn ... driver: France
Brian Howard ... driver
Nicolas Jaubert ... transportation captain: France
Simon Jones ... driver
John Kemp ... driver
Ghislain Le Guisquet ... vehicles coordinator: France
Francois Litou ... driver: France
Patrick Loferon ... driver: France
Emmanuel Mahieu ... driver: France
Philippe Mayer ... driver: France
Alexandre Mazeas ... driver: France
John E. Mitchell ... driver (as John Mitchell)
Dean Moran ... transportation coordinator
Brendan O'Gorman ... driver
Alban Nelva Pasqual ... driver: France (as Alban Nelva)
Eric Pilon ... driver: France
Graham Poppleton ... driver
Phillippe Rinino ... driver: France (as Phillipe Rinino)
John Smith ... driver
Nicolas Tavlitzki ... driver: France
Estelle Tredup ... driver: France
Remy Vinet ... driver: France
Gary Weekes ... action vehicles coordinator
Jim Wilkes ... driver
Brian Williams ... driver
Alain Yang ... driver: France
Daniel Brown ... transportation captain (uncredited)
Martin Walsh ... facilities driver (uncredited)

Other crew 

Jon Arenson ... assistant: Ms. Jacobson
John Barnes ... security: AR Location Services
Steven Barnet ... catering director (as Steven Barnett)
Chris Barnett ... chef (as Christopher Barnett)
Richard Berkeley ... facilities manager: France
Angélique Bosio ... production secretary: France (as Angelique Bosio)
Tatiana Bouchan ... cashier: France
Danny Brown ... facilities captain: Ealing Studios
Stephen Burt ... location manager: Scotland
Dom Channing-Williams ... floor runner (as Dominic Channing-Williams)
Dean Clack ... facilities
Arnaud Coda ... catering: France
Jonah Coombes ... supervising location manager
Perrine Coulogner ... location manager: France
Eleri Coulten ... assistant location manager
James Custance ... accounts runner
Paul Daniels ... diver: Diving Services
Rodney De Winter ... security: AR Location Services (as Rodney deWinter)
Mathieu Debusschère ... production office runner: France (as Mathieu Debusschere)
Oscar Deeks ... epk crew: Special Treats
Marie Dong ... assistant accountant
Daniel Edwards ... chef
Tina Falcone ... assistant accountant
Shawn Fleming ... location accountant
Geoffrey Fourcin ... catering: France
Melanie Fourcin ... catering: France
Herbie Fowles ... security: AR Location Services
Sal Fulcher ... stand-in: Emma
Joseph Gale ... location runner
Fiona Garland ... production coordinator
Jean Ghesquiere ... floor runner: France
Arabella Gilbert ... assistant production coordinator: UK
Charmaine Gilbert ... floor runner: second unit, Scoland
Lindsay Goodall ... production coordinator: Scotland
Barry Gornell ... location assistant: Scotland
Louise Green ... assistant post-production accountant
Sebastien Guerrieri ... facilities: France
Benoit Guilbaud ... assistant location manager: Paris
Peter Harcourt ... diver: Diving Services
Danny Heffermen ... security: AR Location Services (as Danny Heffernan)
Glynn Henderson ... health and safety advisor: Scotland
Sue Hills ... script supervisor
Anna Hinds ... asset manager
Francesca Jaynes ... choreographer
Claudia Kalindjian ... unit publicist
Rabia Kassam ... facilities assistant
Sean Kavanagh ... archive researcher
Vincent Kine ... catering: France
Karl King ... runner
Ann Koska ... representative: child supporting artists and child licensing, Sally King Ltd.
Ashley Kravitz ... clearances
Maj-Britt La Cour ... director's assistant
Bernard Lamy ... production accountant: France
Edward Lawrence ... security: Ms. Hathaway
Philippe Le Forestier ... facilities: France (as Philippe LeForestier)
Stewart Lewery ... helicopter operations: Scotland
Guilhem Malgoire ... floor runner: France
Michael Mann ... assistant production coordinator
Garry Marriott ... medic: second unit
Lottie Mason ... location runner
Jill McCullough ... dialect coach
Bridie McKie ... production runner
Davy McPherson ... facilities: second unit, Scotland
Clarisse Merel ... locations production assistant
Dean Mills ... diving supervisor: Diving Services
Astrid Monarque ... first assistant accountant: France
Pauline More ... unit nurse: Scotland, Star Nurses
Dave Morley ... unit medic (as David Morley)
Maggie Murray ... first assistant accountant
Jamie Newton ... epk crew: Special Treats
Geraldine Niche ... production coordinator: France
Bonnie Parker ... dancer
Mikael Paytra ... assistant location manager: Brittany
Kate Penlington ... clearances
Ben Rackley ... accounts assistant
Raymond Reader ... chef
Mark Rivers ... epk crew: Special Treats
Abi Ross ... production runner: Scotland
Phoebe Rudomino ... assistant diving coordinator: Diving Services
Pete Rutledge ... water technician: Diving Services (as Peter Rutledge)
Lara Sargent ... post-production accountant: Sargent Disc
Stephen Seznec ... assistant location manager: Brittany
Anne Shanley ... health and safety advisor
Dave Shaw ... diving coordinator: Diving Services
David j Smith ... floor runner
David J Smith ... floor runner
Andrew Soane ... chef
Toby Spanton ... floor runner
Edward Squires ... production runner
Anthony Stagles ... security: AR Location Services
Vaughn Stein ... floor runner
Rory Stewart ... crowd runner: Scotland
Nicky Surressi ... security: AR Location Services
Chris Sutton ... helicopter pilot: Scotland
Helen Swanwick-Thorpe ... assistant: Ms. Frazer
David Tanner ... diver: Diving Services (as Dave Tanner)
Daniel Taylor ... floor runner: second unit, Scotland (as Dan Taylor)
Alistair Thompson ... financial controller
Elisa Touraine ... assistant location manager: Paris
Lydia Trickey ... assistant: Ms. Jacobson
Amie Tridgell ... assistant location manager
Kristie White ... assistant post-production accountant
Josh Yudkin ... location manager
Joshua Benedetti ... location scout: reshoots (uncredited)
Thom Berryman ... media transfer engineer (uncredited)
Claire Chang ... additional script supervisor (uncredited)
Charlie Cobb ... fine art painter (uncredited)
Rosie Coker ... floor runner: dailies (uncredited)
Charlie Elson ... additional production runner (uncredited)
Ben Hope ... security (uncredited)
Rabia Kassam ... facilities/location (uncredited)
Miki Kato ... title designer (uncredited)
Jenni Lewis ... location scout (uncredited)
Arif Macaco ... additional floor runner (uncredited)
Gustav Marais ... support crew (uncredited)
Ben Quirk ... floor runner (uncredited)
Carole Schmidlin ... set production assistant (uncredited)
Tom Stourton ... location scout (uncredited)
Alice Syed ... production coordinator: additional photography (uncredited)
Timothee Talandier ... location scout: Paris (uncredited)
Ed Tew ... production office runner (uncredited)
Aurelia Thomas ... location manager: additional photography (uncredited)
Helen Varty ... assistant: Tessa Ross (uncredited)
Euan Williamson ... floor runner (uncredited)
Jamie H. Zelermyer ... production executive (uncredited)
Albert Zimer ... production accountant (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page