Edit
The Last Stand (2013) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Kim Jee-woon

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Andrew Knauer ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
...
...
Titos Menchaca ...
Richard Dillard ...
Irv
...
...
...
...
Mathew Greer ...
Sam
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Cohan
...
...
...
Bucho
...
...
...
...
Magnet Girl
...
Van Passenger
...
Man in Orange Suit
...
...
Lawyer
...
Helicopter Light OP
Don Ambabo ...
FBI Helicopter Pilot
...
State Trooper (as Terrence Parks)
...
...
Board OP
...
Chief Elkins
Lois Geary ...
Mrs. Salazar
...
McKesson
...
Pod Utility
Tim Booth ...
Helicopter Pilot #2
Cliff Fleming ...
Helicopter Pilot #3
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Agent McKay (uncredited)
Scott Flick ...
Diner Regular (uncredited)
Angela Joseph ...
Crowdperson (uncredited)
Kearon Lehman ...
FBI Agent (uncredited)
Gregory Leiker ...
FBI SWAT (uncredited)
...
FBI Agent (uncredited)
Dieter Rauter ...
(uncredited)
Kelly Ruble ...
FBI Agent (uncredited)
Jeff Sanders ...
Swat Captain (uncredited)
...
Mr. Parsons (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Lorenzo di Bonaventura ... producer
Edward Fee ... executive producer
Miky Lee ... executive producer
Udi Nedivi ... co-producer
Michael Paseornek ... executive producer
Hernany Perla ... supervising producer
Linda Pianigiani ... associate producer
Guy Riedel ... executive producer
John Sacchi ... supervising producer

Music by 

Mowg

Cinematography by 

Ji-yong Kim

Film Editing by 

Steven Kemper

Casting By 

Jo Edna Boldin
Ronna Kress

Production Design by 

Franco-Giacomo Carbone

Art Direction by 

James F. Oberlander

Set Decoration by 

Carla Curry

Costume Design by 

Michele Michel

Makeup Department 

Svetlana Britt ... key make up: second unit
Tarra D. Day ... makeup department head
Lee Gren ... graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio
Vanessa Jaramillo ... assistant makeup artist
Jennifer McDaniel ... key makeup artist
Yvette Meely ... key hair stylist: second unit
Ashlynne Padilla ... makeup artist
Copper Perry ... hair stylist: second unit
Vanessa Sharp ... hair stylist
Geordie Sheffer ... hair department head
Corey Welk ... makeup artist

Production Management 

Robert Aldag ... post-production manager
Bonni Camen ... production supervisor
James K. Jensen ... post-production supervisor
Mark W. McCoy ... vice president feature post production
Curtis A. Miller ... production director (Lions Gate Films)
Udi Nedivi ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Michael Feldman ... second second assistant director
Jai James ... key second assistant director
Sarah Lemon ... second assistant director
Chemen Ochoa ... first assistant director: second unit
Darrin Prescott ... second unit director
Bryan Snodgrass ... second second assistant director
David Ticotin ... assistant director

Art Department 

Chris Alvarez ... welding foreman
Brett Andrews ... armour/weapons coordinator
Derrick Ballard ... set designer
Derek Bensonhaver ... props
Shawn Caffrey ... propmaker
Alicia Castro Chicol ... co-art department coordinator
Jess Coffer ... set dresser
Chris Combs ... set dresser
Paula Dal Santo ... set designer
Jason Delap ... property assistant
Ralph Diaz ... utility technician
James Duddy ... set dresser
John Fox ... storyboard artist
Miriam Gilbert ... assistant to production designer
Ram Goradia ... set dresser
Libbe Green ... set decoration buyer
Eddie Grisco ... property master (re-shoot)
Ricardo Guillermo ... set designer
Mark Hansen ... property master
Virginia Hopkins ... lead painter
Robert Jackson ... set dresser
Ester Kim ... on set dresser
Eric Komala ... set painter
Jessica Long ... art department production assistant
Amahl Lovato ... modelmaker
Steven Maes ... assistant art director
Roberta Marquez Seret ... art department coordinator
Christopher Martin ... key greens
Vicki M. McWilliams ... art department coordinator
Nichole Miller ... on set painter / property assistant
Josiah O'Neil ... set dresser
Dennis Riewerts ... drapery foreman
Sarah Robinson ... scenic foreperson
Siobhan Roome ... set designer
James Sapienz ... set dresser
Ian Scroggins ... leadman
Adrian Segura ... set dresser
Trina E. Siopy ... assistant property master
Ted Slampyak ... storyboard artist
Piero Spadaro ... set dresser
Spencer Stair ... props
David Thompson ... set dresser
Imery Watson ... concept artist
Christopher Windisch ... construction coordinator
Kil Won Yu ... art department assistant

Sound Department 

Ron Bedrosian ... adr mixer
Beau Borders ... sound re-recording mixer
David Brownlow ... sound mixer (second unit)
Steve Bucino ... adr recordist
Victor Ray Ennis ... supervising sound editor
Darryl L. Frank ... sound mixer
Judah Getz ... adr mixer
Nerses Gezalyan ... sound mixer
Rodney Gurule ... additional sound mixer
Catherine Harper ... foley artist
Shane Hayes ... adr recordist
Gary A. Hecker ... supervising foley artist
Zack Howard ... re-recording mix technician
Daniel S. Irwin ... dialogue editor
Jeff Knudsen ... boom operator
Andy Koyama ... sound re-recording mixer
Ai-Ling Lee ... sound effects editor
Gary Marullo ... foley artist
Christopher Moriana ... foley artist
Piero Mura ... sound effects editor
Mark Ormandy ... audio
Patrick Spain ... re-recording mix technician
Greg Steele ... adr mixer
Jon Title ... sound effects editor
Tami Treadwell ... adr mixer
Steven Willer ... utility sound technician
Greg Zimmerman ... adr recordist
Kris Fenske ... sound effects editor (uncredited)
Roy Machado ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Philip Olckers ... adr recorder (uncredited)
Bruce Tanis ... sound effects editor (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

William Boggs ... special effects technician
Jack Brunacini Jr. ... special effects technician
Chris Cline ... special effects technician
Josh Hakian ... special effects supervisor
Daniel Holt ... special effects technician
Margaret Johnson ... special effects
Randy E. Moore ... special effects
Mike Prawitz ... special effects technician
Joseph P Ulibarri ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Abubakar Abrar ... digital compositor
Hunny Agarwal ... roto artist
Christine Albers ... 2D supervisor: Opus VFX
Stuart Allan ... previs artist: Proof, Inc.
Jaroslaw Ancuta ... senior roto artist: Prime Focus
Reuben Barkataki ... lead compositor
Ron Barr ... digital opticals: Outback Post
Branko Basarovski ... digital artist
Jamie Baxter ... visual effects artist
Danny Bergeron ... visual effects executive producer: Mokko Studio
Magda Bernal ... visual effects digital coordinator
Abo Biglarpour ... digital compositor
Jonathan Bird ... render wrangler
Gabriel Blanco ... pipeline engineer
Ilona Blyth ... vfx: line producer
Mike Bozulich ... compositor
Andre Brizard ... digital compositor: Prime Focus London
Lee Brunet ... digital compositor: Mokko Studio
Di Cai ... digital compositor
Alex Carney ... CG generalist
Andy Carney ... digital compositor
Steve Casa ... visual effects photographer
Steven Chapman ... on-set visual effects
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul ... visual effects artist
Ahdee Chiu ... compositing supervisor: Base Fx
Peter Claes ... lead effects artist: Method Studios
Chad E. Collier ... data operations manager: Method Studios
Ryan Delaney ... visual effects producer: Prime Focus Film
Del DePierro ... digital compositor
Sebastien Dostie ... visual effects supervisor: Mokko Studio
Conrad Dueck ... 3D supervisor: Opus VFX
Alin Dumitru ... visual effects
Kelly Fischer ... digital compositor: Method Studios
Michael Sean Foley ... cg supervisor
Peter Forsyth ... visual effects artist
Mathias Frodin ... digital compositor
Alexander Gaeta ... visual effects production assistant
Aron Galabuzi ... senior paint artist
Alex Gitler ... compositing supervisor: Method Studios
Alex Goodfellow ... matchmove artist: Prime Focus Film
Johan Grimm ... visual effects
Lauren Guerard ... visual effects coordinator: Method Studios
Robert J. Hall ... prep artist: Prime Focus Film London
Thomas Hallé ... digital compositor: Mokko Studio
Zixing Han ... compositor
Leah Hardstark ... lead data wrangler
Ian A. Harris ... compositor: Method Studios
Martin Hobbs ... executive producer: Prime Focus
Sharon Smith Holley ... visual effects editor
Pavel Hristov ... compositor
So Ishigaki ... CG generalist: Opus VFX
Shane Jackson ... 2D lead artist: Opus VFX
Bryan P. Jones ... visual effects production assistant
Drew Jones ... visual effects executive producer: Method Studios
Marc Jouveneau ... compositing supervisor: Prime Focus Film
Samuel Jørgensen ... digital compositor
Vijay Kadapatti ... visual effects roto coordinator
Stuart Lashley ... visual effects supervisor: Prime Focus Film
Thuy Le ... digital compositor
Chris LeDoux ... visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes
Mark LeDoux ... digital compositor
Gregory D. Liegey ... visual effects supervisor: Method Studios
Jack Lilburn ... digital production manager: Method Studios
Shiyang Liu ... digital compositor
Yulong Liu ... compositor
Zheng Liu ... compositor
Kenneth Lui ... visual effects artist
Sophie Luto ... prep artist
Amelie Marcoux ... visual effects coordinator: Mokko Studio
Daniel Matley ... visual effects coordinator: Method Studios
Brett McLaughlin ... 3D lead: Opus VFX
Gus Melton ... vfx editor: Prime Focus
Roger Mocenigo ... compositor: XY&Z
Manuel Nino ... digital artist
Chuang Niu ... visual effects artist
Ole-Aleksander Nordby ... prep/paint artist
Jon Ossitt ... digital effects artist
Bhavesh Pandey ... effects technical director
Ben Pickering ... visual effects producer
Marko Radinkovic ... digital compositor: Prime Focus Film
Brad Reinke ... visual effects producer
Benjamin Ribière ... compositing supervisor: Mokko Studio
Alessandro Righi ... visual effects artist
Philippe Roberge ... digital compositor: Mokko Studio
Chris Rogoski ... visual effects artist: Opus VFX
Marc A. Rousseau ... visual effects producer: Mokko Studio
Jason Sanford ... visual effects producer: Crafty Apes
Tori Sanford ... visual effects intern
Raphael Santos ... digital compositor
Andrew Schwartz ... visual effects artist: Opus
Rene Sekula ... visual effects associate producer
Den Serras ... roto/paint supervisor: Deluxe
Michael Shand ... visual effects supervisor: Opus VFX (as Mike Shand)
Alex Sheludchenko ... visual effects artist
David Shere ... compositing and sequence supervisor: Prime Focus Film
Michael Solorzano ... previsualization artist: Proof Inc.
Ron South ... visual effects editor
The Last Stand ... compositor
Shelby Stong ... matchmove artist
Lee F. Sullivan ... CG Supervisor: Prime Focus World
Hao Sun ... visual effects
Jeremy Séguin ... digital compositor
Larry Taylor ... lidar technician: Gentle Giant Studios
Andrew K. Thompson ... digital compositor
Mike Uguccioni ... visual effects supervisor
Henry van der Beek ... technical director
Venkata Vardhireddy ... junior effects technical director
Ian Ward ... cg supervisor
Friend Michael Wells ... supervising visual effects producer
Stephen T.Y. Wong ... compositor: Base FX (as Stephen Wong)
Melody Woodford ... head of production: Method Studios
Fu Xiao ... digital compositor
Jonathan Yu ... digital artist
Salvador Zalvidea ... compositor
Fan Zhang ... compositor
Jixing Zhang ... digital compositor
XueChu Zhang ... compositor
Chen Zonglei ... lead matte painter
Cody Charfauros ... producer: rotoscopy (uncredited)
Mark Fletcher ... screen graphics designer (uncredited)
Alejandro Rubio ... roto artist (uncredited)

Stunts 

Wade Allen ... stunt coordinator: second unit / utility stunts
Hank Amos ... utility stunts
Robert Bailey ... utility stunts
Craig Baxley Jr. ... stunt double
Brandon Beckman ... utility stunts: SpiderCam
Randy Beckman ... utility stunts: SpiderCam
Andy Bell ... utility stunts
Chad Bowman ... utility stunts: SpiderCam
Matthew Lee Christmas ... utility stunts (as Matt Christmas)
Rockey Dickey Jr. ... stunt rigger (as Rockey Dickey)
Joel Dickey ... stunt rigger
Edward A. Duran ... stunt double: Johnny Knoxville (as Ed Duran)
Eddie J. Fernandez ... stunt performer (as Eddie Fernandez)
Jeremy Fry ... stunt double: Rodrigo Santoro
Kylie Furneaux ... stunt double: Jaimie Alexander (as Kylie Ferneaux)
Al Goto ... utility stunts
Sean Graham ... utility stunts
Michael Hansen ... stunt rigger
Nate Harris ... utility stunts (as Nathan Harris)
Antal Kalik ... stunt double: Chris Browning / stunt double: Mark Sivertsen
Steve Kelso ... stunt performer
Richard King ... stunt performer
Lane Leavitt ... stunt rigger
James Logan ... stunt double: Harry Dean Stanton
Billy D. Lucas ... stunt double: Arnold Schwarzenegger (as Billy Lucas)
Angelique Midthunder ... stunt double: Genesis Rodriguez
Robert Nagle ... stunt performer (as Robert Patrick Nagle)
Mark Norby ... utility stunts
Matt Philliben ... utility stunts: SpiderCam
Darrin Prescott ... stunt coordinator
Derick Pritchard ... stunt double (as Derik Pritchard)
Dieter Rauter ... utility stunts
Tanoai Reed ... utility stunts
Ruben Rivera Laguna ... utility stunts (as Ruben Rivera)
Casey E. Roche ... utility stunts: SpiderCam
Scott Rogers ... utility stunts
Michael Runyard ... utility stunts
Jeff Sanders ... stunt performer
Todd Schneider ... utility stunts
Monty L. Simons ... utility stunts (as Monty Simons)
Trina E. Siopy ... stunt double: Genesis Rodriguez (as Trina Siopy)
Mark Stefanich ... stunt double: Arnold Schwarzenegger
Kurly Tlapoyawa ... stunt double: Luis Guzmán
Willie Weber ... utility stunts
Danny Wynands ... utility stunts
Hank Amos ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Dean Bailey ... stunts (uncredited)
Laurence Chavez ... stunts (uncredited)
Arturo Dickey ... head stunt rigger (uncredited)
Cory Fleming ... utility stunts (uncredited)
Tait Fletcher ... stunts (uncredited)
Jeremy Fry ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Sean Graham ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Michael Hansen ... utility stunts (uncredited)
David Kilde ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Michael R. King ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Nicholas King ... stunts (uncredited)
Rob King ... stunt coordinator: additional photography (uncredited)
Lucas Leggio ... stunt double: Billy Blair (uncredited)
Diana R. Lupo ... stunt performer (uncredited)
Khristian Lupo ... stunts (uncredited)
Brian Machleit ... stunts (uncredited)
Robert Nagle ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Allan Padelford ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Jason Tubbs ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Willie Weber ... stunt driver (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Daniel Baas ... camera production assistant
Joe Bacharka ... lighting technician
Liza Bambenek ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Nick Behrmann ... rigging electrician
Hugh Bell ... aerial camera operator
John Betancourt ... head tech
Jeff Bettis ... grip
Theodore Y. Bott ... assistant chief lighting technician: second unit
Waylon Brady ... electrician / lighting technician
Chip Byrd ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Giovanni Carranza ... camera loader / loader
Erick Castillo ... additional loader / digital loader: second unit
Tristan Chavez ... "a" camera second assistant: second unit
Oliver Clark ... video assist
Jacob Cottrell ... dimmer board programmer
James 'Spud' Danicic ... edge arm technician
Ryan Eustis ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Frank Eyers ... video/computer playback coordinator
Mike D. Fernandez ... video assist
Michael Fitzgerald ... epk photographer
Adam Flores ... grip
Steve Freebairn ... digital imaging technician: additional photography
Raphael Freud ... electrician
Justin Geoffroy ... video assist operator: Second Unit
Jacques Haitkin ... camera operator: second unit / director of photography: splinter unit
Ian Hanna ... b dolly grip
Brett Heicher ... electrician
Juergen Heinemann ... grip
Erik Hernandez ... rigging electrician
Aubrey Husar ... key grip: 2nd unit
Jay Kemp ... gaffer: second unit
Kurt Kornemann ... key grip
Steve Koster ... aerial director of photography
Bret Latter ... additional loader
Steven Litecky ... gaffer
Robert Lofstrom ... rigging electrician
Drew Louis ... electrician: second unit
Michael Manzanares ... rigging grip best boy
Sean McClellan ... rigging electrician
Igor Meglic ... director of photography: second unit
Mark Mele ... rigging gaffer
David Melhorn ... set lighting
Mark Meyers ... camera operator: steadicam
Merrick Morton ... still photographer
David Jaxx Nagro ... dolly grip
Michael Nelson ... ultimate arm operator
Jared Olguin ... rigging electrician
Jeremy Antonio Oliver ... lighting technician
Phil Pastuhov ... aerial director of photography
Robert Petrin ... edge arm operator
Tony Rivetti Jr. ... still photographer
Eric L. Roberts ... video playback operator
Rob Salviotti ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Alejandro Snodgrass ... best boy grip: second unit
Mark Steinig ... best boy rigging grip
David Stump ... director of photography: second unit
Anthony M. Suarez ... electrician
Jason Tubbs ... edge arm operator
Dale Glenn Waseta ... video assist assistant
Scott Wetzel ... key video assist
Dwayne Willis ... lighting technician
Paul Willis ... rigging key grip

Casting Department 

Noa Franco ... casting assistant
Elizabeth Gabel ... extras casting
Marie A. Kohl ... casting associate
Lorrie Latham ... casting assistant
Miranda Martinez ... casting assistant
Kristen Rakes ... casting assistant
Leslie Woo ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Corrine Butler ... costume production assistant
Wynema Chavez ... head ager/dyer
John Deering ... set costumer
Joella Dutchover ... costume assistant
Christine Farnand ... costumer
Brandy Marrs ... costumer
Daniela Moore ... costume supervisor
Aura Sperling Pierce ... key seamstress
Allyson Traub ... key costumer

Editorial Department 

Gilbert Carreras ... color timer
Vahe Giragol ... digital intermediate assistant
Duck Grossberg ... colorist: dailies
Elle Lipson ... post-production assistant
Paul Parsons ... assistant editor
Justin Powell ... post-production coordinator
Christian Prejza ... digital intermediate producer
Kimi Rosenthal ... post-production assistant
Kevin Soares ... second assistant editor
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... digital intermediate colorist
Heidi Tebo ... digital intermediate producer
Greg Thompson ... additional editor
Shawn Wayman ... editorial production assistant
Ariana Young ... post-production coordinator
Ian Sullivan ... digital intermediate accountant (uncredited)

Music Department 

Chris Brown ... music budget supervisor
Hyukjin Chang ... additional music arranger/programmer (as Chang Hyujin) / music scoring supervisor (as Chang Hyujin)
Vincent Cirilli ... protools engineer
Joe Crnko ... conductor (as Joseph Crnko)
Lee Eunjoo ... additional music arranger/programmer
Kim Genie ... additional music arranger/programmer
Dominik Hauser ... orchestrator
Simon James ... orchestra contractor
Narae Kim ... additional music arranger/programmer (as Kim Narae)
Matt Lilley ... music clearance and licensing
Tracy McKnight ... executive in charge of film music
Mowg ... music producer: score
Robert Puff ... music preparation
Kim Sooyoung ... additional music arranger/programmer
Scott Stambler ... music editor
Rebekah Touma ... senior music coordinator
Thomas Vicari ... music recordist / music scoring mixer
Ryan Svendsen ... music coordinator (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Morris Aroesti ... driver
Kent Boyer ... driver
Benette Cantu ... driver
Phyllis Cantu ... driver
Robert Chavez ... driver
Cindy Claunch ... driver
Vincent Cordova ... driver
Cletus Cotton ... driver
Mark Dometrovich ... transportation captain
Will Frost ... driver
Jason Fujita ... driver
Michael Garcia ... driver: cast
Robin Goodman ... driver
Carl Goodwin ... driver
Dart Hardiman ... driver
Sherman Jackson ... driver
Brian Kay ... base camp generator
Jared Meador ... driver
Mario Medina ... driver
Paul Nicholson ... driver
Patrick A. Reynolds Jr. ... transportation coordinator
Eric Rivera ... transportation captain
Tommy Rivera ... driver
Walter J. Russell ... driver
Kyle Segura ... driver
Logan Sigston ... driver: special equipment - remote drive tech

Other crew 

Andrew P. Aguilar ... key set production assistant
Steve Aguino ... assistant location manager
Elise Aliberti ... assistant: Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Tamara Allen ... production coordinator
Phil Arnold ... set teacher
Patrick D Baker ... security
Jon Baran ... production assistant
Mark Behar ... personal assistant to lead cast members
James Belser ... misc crew
John Eric Bentley ... adr cast
Josh Bond ... assistant location manager
Autumn M. Brooks ... accounting office clerk
Joe Cappelletti ... adr voice director
Rick Chapman ... set production assistant
Ami Cohen ... production department coordinator
David Cowgill ... adr cast
Kera Dacy ... second assistant accountant
Nathan E. Davis ... office production assistant
Brother Eden Douglas ... stand-in: Forest Whitaker
Janie Elliott ... travel coordinator
Michael Emami ... set production assistant
Scott Ennis ... creative marketing
Tal Fiala ... account executive
Cliff Fleming ... aerial coordinator
Brandon Galvan ... stand-in for Johnny Knoxville: reshoots
Colin Garza ... set production assistant: second unit
Alex Gianopoulos ... assistant location manager: second unit
John Grace ... studio teacher
Adrienne L. Graves ... second assistant accountant
Kate Gray ... production assistant
Pamela B. Green ... creative director: producer titles
Johan Grimm ... basecamp p.a.
Denton Hanna ... location scout: Arizona
Brandon Harris ... production assistant
Liam Hearne ... post-production accountant
Kate Higgins ... adr cast
Alexander E. Hoffman ... assistant production coordinator
Kôichirô Iwagami ... production assistant
Justin Kaplan ... set production assistant
Hyein Ki ... assistant to producers
Anna Kongs ... second assistant accountant
Kelly Lankton ... production assistant
Adam Lee ... production assistant
Jenny Licht ... production assistant
Joey Liew ... production assistant
Shannon Lively ... set production assistant
Ariel Y. Lopez ... location assistant
Sheryl Main ... unit publicist
Rachel McIntire ... data manager: dailies
Nan McNamara ... adr cast
Dennis Muscari ... location scout
Walter E. Myal ... set production assistant: second unit
Kristine Nadal ... second assistant accountant
Andy Ochoa ... payroll clerk
Peter Oldring ... adr cast
Marie-Jeanne Orona ... assistant location manager
Anthony Pelot ... production assistant
Amanda Philipson ... adr cast
Linda Pianigiani ... associate producer
Luke V. Randall ... production secretary
Emily Rice ... post-production accountant
Sam Riegel ... adr cast
Paul B. Roberts ... location manager
Cindy Robinson ... adr cast
Matt Salomon ... production assistant / set production assistant
G.Q. Sanchez ... safety advisor
Daniel Seth ... assistant: Forest Whitaker
Ann Shimabukuro ... additional set production assistant
Debbie-Lynn Siegel ... payroll accountant
Donna Sloan ... executive vice president: production, Lions Gate Films
Cara Smiczek ... pre-production accountant
Shaun Steagall ... key craft service
Adam M. Stone ... product placement coordinator
Cat Stone ... product placement coordinator
Jessica Stone ... payroll clerk
Amanda Sutton ... post production payroll accountant
Robert Tarpinian ... marketing research
Marcus Taylor ... set production assistant
Judi Townsend ... script supervisor
Stephen Turselli ... additional set production assistant
Jarik Van Sluijs ... creative director: title designer / creative director: titles
Walter von Huene ... acting coach for arnold schwarzengger
Brenden Wedner ... production assistant
Justin T. Williams ... location scout
Adam Windom ... production assistant
Jessica Yackey ... second assistant accountant
Jacob J. Yoo ... screenplay translator
Larry Zanoff ... assistant armorer
Jon Sperry ... dialogue coach for Rodrigo Santoro (uncredited)

Thanks 

Xavier Collin ... thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page