Edit
Trauma (TV Series 2010– ) Poster

(2010– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Francois Gingras ... (49 episodes, 2010-2014)

Series Writing Credits  

Fabienne Larouche ... (45 episodes, 2010-2014)

Series Cast  

Isabel Richer ...
 Julie Lemieux (54 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Antoine Légaré (54 episodes, 2010-2014)
Jean-François Pichette ...
 Mathieu Darveau (54 episodes, 2010-2014)
James Hyndman ...
 Pierre Meilleur (54 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Étienne Labrie (54 episodes, 2010-2014)
Christian Bégin ...
 David Roche (54 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Diane Hevey (54 episodes, 2010-2014)
Maxime Le Flaguais ...
 Éric Lanoue (52 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Sophie Léveillée (47 episodes, 2010-2014)
Madeleine Péloquin ...
 Martine Laliberté (47 episodes, 2010-2014)
Cynthia Wu-Maheux ...
 Christelle Pierre (46 episodes, 2010-2014)
Luc Guérin ...
 Dr. Laprade / ... (40 episodes, 2011-2014)
Guillaume Perreault ...
 Nicolas Dalpé (35 episodes, 2010-2014)
Isabelle Blais ...
 Véronique Bilodeau (34 episodes, 2012-2014)
Marie-Claude Sabourin ...
 Jacqueline Touchette (31 episodes, 2010-2013)
Gabriel Sabourin ...
 Marc Lemieux / ... (21 episodes, 2010-2014)
Marie-Evelyne Lessard ...
 Infirmière Christine St-Cyr (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alice Morel-Michaud ...
 Julie Lemieux - 10 ans / ... (19 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Julien Léveillée / ... (16 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Giulia Amaro (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Benoît McGinnis ...
 Alexis (14 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Suzanne (14 episodes, 2010-2012)
Valérie Cabana ...
 Garde Layla St-Maurice / ... (13 episodes, 2011-2014)
Vivianne Nguyen ...
 Kim / ... (13 episodes, 2012-2014)
Roc LaFortune ...
 Robert Massicotte (12 episodes, 2012-2014)
Michel Bérubé ...
 Serge Labrecque (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Paul Savoie ...
 Patrick Desjardines / ... (12 episodes, 2012-2014)
Catherine de Léan ...
 Caroline Lemelin (10 episodes, 2010)
Patricia Larivière ...
 Infirmière Colleen / ... (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stefan Perrault ...
 Lieutenant Larose / ... (9 episodes, 2011-2014)
Louisette Dussault ...
 Cécile Meilleur / ... (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Marcel Sabourin ...
 Marc Lemieux - 2010 / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Dr. André Charron / ... (9 episodes, 2011-2014)
Fayolle Jean ...
 Louis-Pierre Gascogne / ... (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Camille Felton ...
 Émily Roche / ... (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Derek Perreault (9 episodes, 2014)
Patrick Goyette ...
 Cédric Martel (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Richard Robitaille ...
 Maître Giguère / ... (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Normand D'Amour ...
 Sylvain Martel (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Éloïsa Laflamme-Cervantes ...
 Infirmière / ... (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nadine Jean ...
 Infirmière / ... (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alain Boucher ...
 Bambi Martel / ... (8 episodes, 2011-2014)
Nicole-Sylvie Lagarde ...
 Infirmière / ... (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
Laetitia Isambert-Denis ...
 Julie Lemieux - 18 ans (6 episodes, 2012)
Ariane Castellanos ...
 Magali Philips (6 episodes, 2014)
...
 Me Charles Lemieux (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lise Martin ...
 Mère de Julie (6 episodes, 2010-2014)
Shelby Jean-Baptise ...
 Sivelia / ... (6 episodes, 2014)
Serge Veilleux ...
 Ambulancier (6 episodes, 2011)
Gabriel Paré ...
 Barman (6 episodes, 2011)
Nadine Meloche ...
 Anesthésiste (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Joujou Turenne ...
 Infirmière / ... (6 episodes, 2011-2014)
Annie Charland ...
 Inhalo / ... (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Martine Francke ...
 Tante de Julie / ... (5 episodes, 2010)
Michel Laperrière ...
 Raymond Meilleur (5 episodes, 2014)
Danny Blanco Hall ...
 Jenkins Gregory (5 episodes, 2014)
Leïla Thibeault-Louchem ...
 Inhalothérapeute Camille (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Hugo Giroux ...
 Lieutenant Bélanger (5 episodes, 2012-2014)
Monique Gosselin ...
 Chantal / ... (5 episodes, 2011-2014)
Alexis Roussel ...
 Frère de Julie / ... (5 episodes, 2011)
Maxence Roussel ...
 Frère de Julie / ... (5 episodes, 2011)
Martin O'Neil ...
 Anesthésiste / ... (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
Henri Chassé ...
 Denis Gagnon / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Frank Schorpion ...
 Maître Goldsmith (4 episodes, 2013)
Lise Roy ...
 Juge (4 episodes, 2013)
Richardson Zéphir ...
 Didier (4 episodes, 2014)
Line Lafontaine ...
 Greffière (4 episodes, 2013)
Katherine Mossalim ...
 Infirmière / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Anesthésiste (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
Adrien Bletton ...
 Marc-André Campeau (4 episodes, 2014)
...
 Infirmière Lucie / ... (4 episodes, 2011-2014)
Mireille Metellus ...
 Latoya / ... (4 episodes, 2011-2014)
Allia Ménard ...
 Marie-Gisèle (4 episodes, 2014)
Ellie Ménard ...
 Marie-Gisèle (4 episodes, 2014)
Anne-Marie Cadieux ...
 Marie-Christine (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Myriam De Verger ...
 Garde Layla St-Maurice / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Hélène Grégoire ...
 Tante Guylaine (3 episodes, 2012)
Françoise Graton ...
 Mère de Mathieu (3 episodes, 2010)
Markita Boies ...
 Laïlah Nassief (3 episodes, 2013)
Marcel Joseph ...
 Joseph Amable (3 episodes, 2014)
Jenyane Provencher ...
 June Charbonneau (3 episodes, 2014)
François Trudel ...
 Radiologiste / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Benoit Drouin-Germain ...
 Résident noir (3 episodes, 2013)
Emmanuelle Girard ...
 Resident neurochirurgie / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Marie Lefebvre ...
 Infirmière / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
Natasha Thompson ...
 Dr. Véronique Darche (3 episodes, 2011)
Alexandre Prefontaine ...
 Badgé Martel / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Marcel Aubé / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Bonfield Marcoux ...
 Dr. Louis Jutras / ... (3 episodes, 2011)
Maude Ethier Boutet ...
 Inhalothérapeute (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Simon Larouche ...
 Préposé / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Caroline Binet ...
 Pascale Darveau (3 episodes, 2010)
Normand Lavoie ...
 M. Gagné / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
Ève Pressault ...
 Infirmière / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
Bruce Dyotte ...
 Ambulancier (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
Marjolaine Lemieux ...
 Anesthésiste (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Véronique Chaumont ...
 Inhalothérapeute / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Pascale Létourneau ...
 Radiologiste (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Vanessa Munoz ...
 Ambulancier / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Garde de Jenkins (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Oleg (3 episodes, 2014)
Guillaume Perrault ...
 Nicolas Dalpé (2 episodes, 2014)
Anne Casabonne ...
 Céline Paquin (2 episodes, 2010)
Patricia Dorval ...
 Noémie St-François (2 episodes, 2013)
Sambou Sissoko ...
 Aurélia Batié (2 episodes, 2012)
Kathia Rock ...
 Manon (2 episodes, 2013)
Mathieu Dufresne ...
 Alain Courchesne (2 episodes, 2010)
Néfertari Bélizaire ...
 Mariam Batié / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Édith Paquet ...
 Mélanie Brien (2 episodes, 2012)
Marco Collin ...
 Steve (2 episodes, 2013)
Thiéry Dubé ...
 Jean-Claude Dufresne (2 episodes, 2010)
Daphnée Férole ...
 Fatimata (2 episodes, 2012)
Mirianne Brûlé ...
 Nadia Cournoyer (2 episodes, 2014)
Guillaume B. Choquette ...
 Kevin Vachon (2 episodes, 2012)
David Savard ...
 Alexandre Boisvert (2 episodes, 2012)
Marc Beaupré ...
 David Camirand (2 episodes, 2013)
Frédéric Lemay ...
 Yannick Bourgoin (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Sidney Darange (2 episodes, 2014)
Catherine-Amélie Côté ...
 Garde Camille / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Tania Lapointe-Dupont ...
 Sarah-Jade Boisvert (2 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Parent ...
 Benoit Desharnais / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Alain Nadro ...
 Émile Stevenson (2 episodes, 2011)
Karine Barbin ...
 Ambulancière Martel (2 episodes, 2011)
Sébastien Gourre ...
 Ambulancier (2 episodes, 2012)
Aurélia Arandi-Longpré ...
 Magali Desharnais (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Anesthésiste (2 episodes, 2010)
Pierre Powers ...
 Marcel Aubé (2 episodes, 2011)
Mathieu Handfield ...
 Patient Bipolaire (2 episodes, 2013)
Rachel Graton ...
 Ariane Savard (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Attachée de presse (2 episodes, 2012)
Julie Ménard ...
 Sylvie Bastien (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Infirmière (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sophie Mercier ...
 Infirmière (2 episodes, 2010)
Michael Sheng ...
 Pham Cao Minh (2 episodes, 2014)
Marie-Ève Beauregard ...
 Camille Paquin / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Tania Kontoyanni ...
 Anna Delinikas (2 episodes, 2014)
Félix Légaré ...
 Avocat Natalia / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Émile Schneider ...
 Adesh Singh (2 episodes, 2014)
Isabelle Gaumont ...
 Infirmière (2 episodes, 2010)
Larissa Corriveau ...
 Amina Bakyrov (2 episodes, 2011)
Nadia Essadiqi ...
 Résidente origine étrangère (2 episodes, 2013)
Henri Richer-Picard ...
 Charles 8 ans (2 episodes, 2012)
Suzanne Bolduc ...
 Cécile Meilleur (45 ans) / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Aizen Lucien ...
 Benjamin (2 episodes, 2013)
Jacinthe Parenteau ...
 Sylvia Mongeau / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Fanny Rainville ...
 Nathalie Rioux (2 episodes, 2010)
Guillaume Paquet ...
 Adjoint de Larose / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joaquim Lucien ...
 Nathan (2 episodes, 2013)
Jessica Lupien ...
 Infirmière soins intensifs (2 episodes, 2011)
Clauter Alexandre ...
 Toussaint DesMornes (2 episodes, 2014)
Amélie Bernard ...
 Garde Geneviève (2 episodes, 2011)
Chantal Simard ...
 Infirmière poste (2 episodes, 2013)
Marie-Josée Samson ...
 Policière Tassé (2 episodes, 2013)
Youssef Camara ...
 Paul-Arthur Smith (2 episodes, 2011)
Judith Ouimet ...
 Louise infirmière poignardée (2 episodes, 2011)
Manuel Antoine Jobin ...
 Ambulancier (2 episodes, 2012)
Philippe Durocher ...
 Patrick Gagnon (2 episodes, 2014)
Christian E. Roy ...
 Dr. Antoine Légaré - 25 ans / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Airport Police / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Ansie St-Martin ...
 Pascale Darveau / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Cathy Labrecque ...
 Infirmière du tri (2 episodes, 2010)
Charles-André Gaudreau ...
 Policier / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Francesca Barcenas ...
 Infirmière psychiatrie / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Delphine Arnaud ...
 Infirmière urgence / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jean-Pascal Fournier ...
 Anesthésiste de Gaston / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jean-Guy Legault ...
 Anesthésiste Jean-Guy / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Maxime Vachon (2 episodes, 2010)
Louis-Philippe Tremblay ...
 Carl Dansereau / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Dominic Lorange ...
 Ambulancier (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michel Brouillette ...
 Infirmier / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Émilie Cardin ...
 Infirmière / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mamoudou Camara ...
 Agresseur Martel / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Evencia Magiste ...
 Yveline (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Agresseur McGinnis / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Valérie Lemaire ...
 Inhalothérapeute (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jonathan Bergeron ...
 Homme de Derek / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Martin Boily ...
 Ambulancier (2 episodes, 2014)
Catherine Bonneau ...
 Infirmière soins / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Kevin Houle ...
 Charles Paquet (2 episodes, 2014)
Catherine Lavoie ...
 Amélie Masson (2 episodes, 2014)
Angèle Coutu ...
 Denise Paquin (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pierre-Luc Girard (1 episode, 2013)
Sandrine Bisson ...
 Nathalie Lefebvre (1 episode, 2012)
André Nadeau ...
 Paul (1 episode, 2010)
Sylvie-Catherine Beaudoin ...
 Monique Tremblay (1 episode, 2012)
Gabrielle Fontaine ...
 Marleau, Camille (1 episode, 2013)
Marcel Pomerlo ...
 Denis Clément (1 episode, 2012)
Pierre-Paul Alain ...
 Jason (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Marc-André Dubé (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Banner ...
 Lieutenant Leclerc (1 episode, 2010)
Alain Gendreau ...
 Homme d'encretien (1 episode, 2010)
Marie-Claude Guérin ...
 Louise Lefebvre (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Paul Dubreuil (1 episode, 2011)
Josie Cunningham ...
 Ambulancier (1 episode, 2012)
Eve Duranceau ...
 Stella Martinez (1 episode, 2012)
Ariel Ifergan ...
 Louis-David Goldstein (1 episode, 2012)
Sandra Dumaresq ...
 Johanne Marleau (1 episode, 2013)
Philippe Lambert ...
 Daniel Foster (1 episode, 2013)
Guillaume Lemay-Thivierge ...
 Pierre-Marc Giroux (1 episode, 2013)
Julie Deslauriers ...
 Camille Ouimet (1 episode, 2014)
Claire Jacques ...
 Mireille Cantin (1 episode, 2014)
Élise Aussant ...
 Nathalie (1 episode, 2010)
Normand Canac-Marquis ...
 Dr. Légaré (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Doucet ...
 Gille Laporte (1 episode, 2010)
René-Daniel Dubois ...
 Paul Bélair (1 episode, 2010)
Marc Fournier ...
 Détective Ostiguy (1 episode, 2011)
Marie-France Marcotte ...
 Mélanie tremblay (1 episode, 2011)
Emilie Miskdjian ...
 Alexa Gagnon (1 episode, 2011)
Blaise Tardif ...
 Policier Kevin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Fannie Comtois (1 episode, 2011)
Eloi Archambaudoin ...
 Vincent Tardif (1 episode, 2012)
Jean Antoine Charest ...
 Inspecteur Bouchard (1 episode, 2012)
Gary Sprung ...
 Patriarche - Salomon Goldstein (1 episode, 2012)
Etienne Filion ...
 Jean-Louis Joseph (1 episode, 2013)
Juan Carlos Garcia ...
 Chauffeur Mexicain (1 episode, 2013)
Shanelle Guérin ...
 Sabrina Lampron (1 episode, 2013)
Geneviève Schmidt ...
 Marie-Louise Marcotte (1 episode, 2013)
Normand Daoust ...
 Dominique Blain (1 episode, 2010)
Maxime Bessette ...
 Normand Régis (1 episode, 2011)
Daniel Rousse ...
 Gaston Dupuis (1 episode, 2011)
Denis Trudel ...
 André Deschamps (1 episode, 2011)
Francis Vachon ...
 Détective Vézina (1 episode, 2011)
Jean-François Beaupré ...
 Antoine Fournier (1 episode, 2012)
Stéphane Crête ...
 Patrick Donovan (1 episode, 2012)
Sarah Dagenais ...
 Naïla (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Malka (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Peltzman (1 episode, 2012)
Jocelyn Blanchard ...
 Père de Sabrina Lampron (1 episode, 2013)
Jorge Martinez Colorado ...
 Mexicain #2 (1 episode, 2013)
Maxime Dumontier ...
 Michel Cummings (1 episode, 2013)
Michel Perron ...
 Vendeur chasse et pêche (1 episode, 2013)
Maxime Cournoyer ...
 Coiffeur (1 episode, 2010)
Richard Lemire ...
 Stéphane Dunn (1 episode, 2010)
Valerie Cadieux ...
 Policière Régis (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Danielle Stevenson (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Marie Hunter (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Policière (1 episode, 2011)
Anne-Élisabeth Bossé ...
 Joëlle Brisson (1 episode, 2012)
Nathalie Cavezzali ...
 Infirmière de Samuel Boisvert (1 episode, 2012)
Guillaume Cyr ...
 Boxeur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Mikhaïl Ahooja ...
 Eric Kaufman (1 episode, 2013)
Sabrina Bisson ...
 Préposée prison (1 episode, 2013)
Martin Desgagné ...
 Tommy Matossian (1 episode, 2013)
Alphé Gagné ...
 Policier #1 (1 episode, 2013)
Caroline St-Onge ...
 Mère de Sabrina Lampron (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Thomas Champagne (1 episode, 2014)
Lealie Ferland-Tanguay ...
 Catherine Mongeau (1 episode, 2014)
Ruby Brown ...
 Sarah Bélair (1 episode, 2010)
Nathalie Madore ...
 Jocelyne (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mère qui allaite (1 episode, 2010)
François L'Écuyer ...
 Avocat Marie Hunter (1 episode, 2011)
France Pilote ...
 Mère de Fannie (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Courtière (1 episode, 2011)
Denis Harvey ...
 Jacques Brisson (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Plasticien de Stella (1 episode, 2012)
Félix Monette-Dubeau ...
 Boxeur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Bobby Beshro ...
 Lieutenant Alain Rahmani (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dr. Dancevick (1 episode, 2013)
Francis Martineau ...
 Policier #1 / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Rose-Maïté Erkoreka ...
 Manon Kennedy (1 episode, 2014)
Danny Gilmore ...
 Jérôme Lécuyer (1 episode, 2014)
Amélie Simard ...
 Karelle Baril (1 episode, 2014)
François Mercure ...
 Journaliste (1 episode, 2010)
Alexandra Sicard ...
 Charlotte (1 episode, 2010)
Louise Laprade ...
 Maman McGinnis (1 episode, 2011)
Jasmine Bee Jee ...
 Sheila (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jacques Paquin (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Richard ...
 Angelo Conti (1 episode, 2012)
Gladys Michaud ...
 Berthe (1 episode, 2013)
François-Simon Poirier ...
 Résident Sylvain (1 episode, 2013)
Normand Bissonnette ...
 Denis Labrecque (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Karen Desharnais (1 episode, 2014)
Alexandre Goyette ...
 Georges McDuff (1 episode, 2014)
Aiza Ntibarikure ...
 Maude Lagacé (1 episode, 2014)
Gildor Roy ...
 Me Denis Bourgoin (1 episode, 2014)
Julie Burroughs ...
 Mme. Sirois (1 episode, 2010)
Annick Desmarais ...
 Infirmière Kathleen (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Michel Déry ...
 Journaliste (1 episode, 2010)
Jean-Philippe Baril-Guérard ...
 Mathieu Bernard (1 episode, 2011)
Marianne Fortier ...
 Mélanie Courtois (1 episode, 2011)
Jean Petitclerc ...
 René McGinnis (1 episode, 2011)
Marie-Michèle Boutet ...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2012)
Fatoumata Diariou Barry ...
 Immigrante (1 episode, 2012)
Mario Geoffrey ...
 L'homme - immeuble (1 episode, 2012)
Frédéric Paquet ...
 Policier G. Gervais (1 episode, 2012)
Marie-Hélène Racicot ...
 Policière (1 episode, 2012)
Marie-Évelyne Baribeau ...
 Kathleen Cummings (1 episode, 2013)
Mélanie Desjardins Chevaudier ...
 Femme psychotique (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Résidente asiatique (1 episode, 2013)
Pierre-Xavier Martel ...
 Ambulancier (1 episode, 2013)
Myriam De Bonville ...
 Alex Cantin (1 episode, 2014)
Patrick Labbé ...
 Guy Duplessis (1 episode, 2014)
Pascale Montreuil ...
 Policière (1 episode, 2014)
Louis-David Morasse ...
 Alain Lacombe (1 episode, 2014)
Marie-Ève Pelletier ...
 Policière Marie-Lise (1 episode, 2014)
Denis Gravereaux ...
 Homme au petit chien (1 episode, 2010)
Catherine Lipscombe ...
 Journaliste (1 episode, 2010)
Denis Michaud ...
 M. Sirois (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Ahmarani ...
 Steve McGinnis (1 episode, 2011)
Hugo B. Lefort ...
 Policier Régis (1 episode, 2011)
Ellen David ...
 Réceptionniste (1 episode, 2012)
Denis Lehoux-Faucher ...
 Policier #1 (1 episode, 2012)
Yves Amyot ...
 Vétérinaire (1 episode, 2013)
Amélie Carrier ...
 Femme mal au ventre (1 episode, 2013)
Johanne Ductan-Petit ...
 Lucie Cummings (1 episode, 2013)
Joël Lemay ...
 Biochimiste (1 episode, 2013)
Jean-François Boudreau ...
 Bruno Langevin (1 episode, 2014)
Normand Daneau ...
 Robert Charbonneau (1 episode, 2014)
Rita Lafontaine ...
 Guylaine Marcotte (1 episode, 2014)
Alexis Martin ...
 Dr. Frenette (1 episode, 2014)
Joseph Antaki ...
 Sheik Sarmani (1 episode, 2010)
Christina Filippidis ...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2010)
Patrice Talbot ...
 Policier #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Natalia (1 episode, 2011)
Marie-Ève Soutière ...
 Femme enceinte (1 episode, 2011)
Denis Larocque ...
 Expert en crime (1 episode, 2012)
Jean-Sébastien Poirier ...
 Préposé (1 episode, 2012)
Pierre-Louis Renaud ...
 Simon Rocheleau (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Infirmière cas Camirand (1 episode, 2013)
Joel Gauthier ...
 Père de l'enfant (1 episode, 2013)
Olivier Aubin ...
 Jean-Claude Bouffard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Évelyne Dupuis (1 episode, 2014)
Roseline Biron ...
 Policière Marjorie Tremblay (1 episode, 2014)
Sophie Bourgeois ...
 Nadia Provencher (1 episode, 2014)
Simon-Pierre Lambert ...
 Anesthésiste (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Marie Lorain (1 episode, 2014)
Julien David ...
 Patient (1 episode, 2010)
Marie-Chantal Renaud ...
 Dr Johanne Bourassa (1 episode, 2010)
Milton Tanaka ...
 Dr. Dang (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gardien D'émile (1 episode, 2011)
Mélanie Boulais ...
 Blonde de Martel (1 episode, 2011)
Alexandre Cadieux ...
 Marc-Antoine Courtois (1 episode, 2011)
Jean-François Doyon ...
 Ambulancier (1 episode, 2011)
Alexandre St-Martin ...
 Kevin Marchessault (1 episode, 2011)
Karim Babin ...
 Monsieur X (1 episode, 2012)
Hugo Lamarre ...
 Préposé (1 episode, 2012)
Renee Madeline Le Guerrier ...
 Réceptionniste (1 episode, 2012)
Audrey Anna Demers ...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2013)
Diane St-Jacques ...
 Préposé CHSLD (1 episode, 2013)
Isabelle Lemme ...
 Nathalie Langevin (1 episode, 2014)
Sean Lu ...
 Dr. Jang (1 episode, 2014)
Audray Demers ...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2010)
Édith Arvisais ...
 Soeur de Gaston (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Boyer ...
 Huissier (1 episode, 2011)
Rosalie Fortier ...
 Katia Deschamps (1 episode, 2011)
Mario Huot ...
 Ambulancier (1 episode, 2011)
Jean Latreille ...
 Gardien D'émile (1 episode, 2011)
Giuseppe Tancredi ...
 Samuel Porter (1 episode, 2011)
Mario Gatien ...
 Ambulancier (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Taupin italien (1 episode, 2012)
Christine Anthony ...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2013)
Sylvain Castonguay ...
 Policier (1 episode, 2013)
Jean-François Lagacé ...
 Infirmier (1 episode, 2013)
Simon C. Lepage ...
 Policier (1 episode, 2013)
Léo Caron ...
 Gaël Richard (1 episode, 2014)
Isabelle Miquelon ...
 Adèle Caron (1 episode, 2014)
Marie-Josée Comeau ...
 Infirmière Urgence (1 episode, 2010)
Any A. Perini ...
 Mère patient (1 episode, 2010)
Martin Champagne ...
 Patient simon (1 episode, 2011)
Pascale Charbonneau ...
 Avocate assurance (1 episode, 2011)
Raphaël Lacaille ...
 Interne Marc Lemieux (1 episode, 2011)
Marie-Ève Charbonneau ...
 Étudiante (1 episode, 2012)
Alain Dessurault ...
 Journaliste Gilles (1 episode, 2012)
Joseph Martin ...
 Anesthésiste (1 episode, 2012)
Sylvain Nadeau ...
 Ambulancier (1 episode, 2012)
André Perron ...
 Préposé (1 episode, 2012)
Marc-André Poliquin ...
 Policier (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Technicien morgue (1 episode, 2013)
Maxime Mailloux ...
 Homme témoin (1 episode, 2013)
Karl Farrah ...
 Policier Stéphane (1 episode, 2014)
Gyby Mathieu ...
 Mère de Toussaint (1 episode, 2014)
Pierre-Olivier Cantin ...
 Pompier (1 episode, 2011)
Marie-Laurence Dubé ...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2011)
Marie-Yong Godbout-Turgeon ...
 Infirmière asiatique (1 episode, 2011)
Alain Gauthier ...
 Policier (1 episode, 2012)
Eve Lafantaisie ...
 Journaliste Annie (1 episode, 2012)
Jonathan Morin ...
 Étudiant (1 episode, 2012)
Daniel Provost ...
 Inhalo (1 episode, 2012)
Geneviève Alarie ...
 Attachée de presse (1 episode, 2013)
Marie-Claude Blanchet ...
 Policière (1 episode, 2013)
Robin-Joël Cool ...
 Policier (1 episode, 2014)
Jean-Pierre Dubois ...
 Juge (1 episode, 2011)
Luc-Jean Gagnon ...
 Gardien gymnase (1 episode, 2011)
Véronique Gallant ...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2011)
Marie-Claude Garceau ...
 Infirmière Julie évanouie (1 episode, 2011)
Mickael Gouin ...
 Autre résident (1 episode, 2011)
Éric D'Alo ...
 Policier (1 episode, 2012)
Alexandre Gagné ...
 Visiteur urgence (1 episode, 2012)
Joachim Tanguay ...
 Homme route campagne (1 episode, 2012)
Michel Monty ...
 Sergent Martinez (1 episode, 2013)
Stéphanie Perreault ...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2013)
Bill Rowat ...
 Homme fondation (1 episode, 2013)
Jennyfer Desbiens ...
 Dépouille anorexique (1 episode, 2011)
Marco Valeriani ...
 Médecin extérieur (1 episode, 2011)
Valérie Charland ...
 Femme route campagne (1 episode, 2012)
Marco Viel ...
 Ambulancier (1 episode, 2012)
Frédérick Bouffard ...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
Hervé Desbois ...
 Homme fondation (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Ambulancière #1 (1 episode, 2013)
Frédéric Cloutier ...
 Maçons (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Agresseur Martel (1 episode, 2011)
Elkahna Talbi ...
 Infirmière urgence (1 episode, 2011)
Ansia Wilscam-Desjardins ...
 Mylène, jeune Infirmière mutilée (1 episode, 2011)
Cynthia Bibeau ...
 Ambulancier (1 episode, 2012)
Patrick Lauzon ...
 Jean-Yves Rocheleau (1 episode, 2012)
Charles Buckell ...
 Infirmier Innu (1 episode, 2013)
Amélie Murdock ...
 Secrétaire (1 episode, 2013)
Martin Tremblay ...
 Policier (1 episode, 2014)
Joël Côté ...
 Maçons (1 episode, 2011)
Benoit Finley ...
 Marie de Marie Hunter (1 episode, 2011)
Jim MacLellan ...
 Chauffeur McGinnis (1 episode, 2011)
Claude-Michel Bleau ...
 Monsieur Rioux (1 episode, 2012)
David LeBlanc ...
 Infirmier (1 episode, 2013)
Lorne Brass ...
 Tobie Khazen (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Malenfant ...
 Marc Richard (1 episode, 2014)
David Baby ...
 Médecin agé (1 episode, 2011)
Jacqueline Chantelois ...
 Dame agée (1 episode, 2011)
Mara Préfontaine ...
 Une interne (1 episode, 2011)
Mathieu Samaille ...
 Agent d'immeuble (1 episode, 2011)
Amélie Lafleur ...
 Policière M. Lachance (1 episode, 2012)
Marc-André Thibault ...
 Ambulancier (1 episode, 2012)
Mario Simard ...
 Dr. Zalenski (1 episode, 2013)
Chantal Bellavance ...
 Secrétaire Lemieux (1 episode, 2011)
Pierre Chalifoux ...
 Préposé Gaston (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Femme de Lemire (1 episode, 2011)
Benjamin Muon ...
 Policier arrestation (1 episode, 2011)
Jacques Baril ...
 Préposé (1 episode, 2012)
Nicolas Ouellet ...
 Résident (1 episode, 2012)
Dominique Perreault ...
 Préposée du CLSC (1 episode, 2014)
Martin Gougeon ...
 Ghislain Lemire (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ouvrier avec huissier (1 episode, 2011)
Stéphane Pigeon ...
 Policier arrestation (1 episode, 2011)
Isabelle Sasseville ...
 Infirmière soins intensifs (1 episode, 2011)
Karine Gonthier-Hyndman ...
 Résidente (1 episode, 2012)
Karine Beauchamp ...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2013)
André Doucet ...
 Préposé du CLSC (1 episode, 2014)
Naomi Frenette ...
 Agresseur Katia (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Agresseur McGinnis (1 episode, 2011)
Louis-Philippe Simard ...
 Préposé murmure à Martel (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Femme noire (1 episode, 2013)
Chanel Émond ...
 Agresseur Katia (1 episode, 2011)
Ferdinando Janniello ...
 Caméraman (1 episode, 2012)
Guillaume Bellemarre ...
 Molosse (1 episode, 2014)
Dominc Burelle ...
 Ambulancier (1 episode, 2011)
Virginie Parents ...
 Agresseur Katia (1 episode, 2011)
Nathaniël Siri ...
 Patient (1 episode, 2011)
Annie Larochelle ...
 Femme de ménage (1 episode, 2012)
Josianne St-Jean ...
 Ambulancière (1 episode, 2011)
Garry S. Mailloux ...
 Agent de sécurité (1 episode, 2011)
Marie-Noëlle Voisin ...
 Fille à l'aéroport (1 episode, 2014)
Ghislain Massicotte ...
 Briqueleur (1 episode, 2011)
Joanie Poirier ...
 Aide Marie Hunter (1 episode, 2011)
Martine Pype-Rondeau ...
 Infirmière bureau Julie (1 episode, 2011)
Emilie Archambault ...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2010)
Eloi Beauchamp ...
 Photographe (1 episode, 2010)
Pierre-Olivier Champagne ...
 Guillaume Poulin (1 episode, 2010)
Monica Dukopil ...
 Madame Poulin (1 episode, 2010)
Pierre F. Fauteux ...
 Anesthésiste (1 episode, 2010)
Matthieu Gosselin ...
 Luc Johnson (1 episode, 2010)
Guillaume Legault ...
 Ambulancier (1 episode, 2010)
Sylvie Lemay ...
 Infirmière soins intensifs (1 episode, 2010)
Étienne Pilon ...
 Seb Johnson (1 episode, 2010)
Sébastien René ...
 Guillaume Martel (1 episode, 2010)
Frédéric Savard ...
 Gardien de sécurité (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Laura (1 episode, 2010)
René Arbour ...
 Homme ensanglanté (1 episode, 2011)
Raymond Baril ...
 Homme criblé de balles (1 episode, 2011)
Christian Berthelet ...
 Motard avec Martel (1 episode, 2011)
Pierre Cotroni-Wagner ...
 Ambulancier Martel (1 episode, 2011)
Karl Farah ...
 Policier (1 episode, 2011)
François Toupin ...
 Policier (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Femme décédée (1 episode, 2013)
Vladimir Alexis ...
 Jeune Haitien (1 episode, 2014)
Catherine Audet ...
 Préposée Gynéco (1 episode, 2014)
Laura Barbeau ...
 Infirmière salle d'opération (1 episode, 2014)
Émile Beaudry ...
 Ambulancier #1 (1 episode, 2014)
Jean Belzil-Gascon ...
 Patient stabilisé (1 episode, 2014)
Freddy Bessa ...
 Policier #2 - aéroport (1 episode, 2014)
Jean-Jacques Blanchet ...
 Gérard Ouimet (1 episode, 2014)
Étienne Blanchette ...
 Laurent Mackey (1 episode, 2014)
Stéphanie Boileau ...
 Fille télé-réalité (1 episode, 2014)
Marc-André Boire ...
 Ambulancier (1 episode, 2014)
Dany Bouchard ...
 Samuel Labrecque (1 episode, 2014)
Jenny Brizard ...
 Serveuse (1 episode, 2014)
David Buyle ...
 Natal Fiori (1 episode, 2014)
Marc-Antoine Béliveau ...
 Employe de Raymond (1 episode, 2014)
Christian Cardinal ...
 Anesthésiste (1 episode, 2014)
Sylvain Carrier ...
 Patrice Castonguay (1 episode, 2014)
Stéphane Castellon ...
 Domestique Maison Desjardins (1 episode, 2014)
Etienne Chabot ...
 Copain d'Émily (1 episode, 2014)
Gracia Charles ...
 Garde de Jenkins (1 episode, 2014)
Pascal Contamine ...
 Louis Hemming (1 episode, 2014)
Philippe Cyr ...
 Interne au téléphone (1 episode, 2014)
Gabriel De Santis-Caron ...
 Policier (1 episode, 2014)
Dominique Denis ...
 Employe de Raymond (1 episode, 2014)
Jimmy Duperval ...
 Camerounais tueur (1 episode, 2014)
Yann Etcheverry ...
 marie de la soeur de Darveau (1 episode, 2014)
Elizabeth Eveillard ...
 Haïtienne appeurée (1 episode, 2014)
Bernard Fontbuté ...
 Personne âgée-urgence (1 episode, 2014)
Marie-Josée Forget ...
 Mère d'Emily (1 episode, 2014)
Tyrone Foster ...
 Garde de sécurité haïtien (1 episode, 2014)
Gardy Fury ...
 Candide Jean-Baptiste (1 episode, 2014)
Suzanne Garceau ...
 Aline Ouimet (1 episode, 2014)
Juliette Gariépy ...
 Adolescente-mobylette (1 episode, 2014)
Catherine Hamann ...
 Policière Laurence (1 episode, 2014)
Pascale Jacob ...
 Femme de ménage (1 episode, 2014)
Luckson Jean ...
 Haïtien (1 episode, 2014)
Jean Ebens Jérôme ...
 Haïtien du dispensaire (1 episode, 2014)
Dennis Lafond ...
 Garde de Jenkins (1 episode, 2014)
Jacqueline Laforce ...
 Jacqueline (1 episode, 2014)
Marc-Antoine Larche ...
 Résident 1 - Urgence (1 episode, 2014)
Claudia Levasseur ...
 Infirmière radiologiste (1 episode, 2014)
Woodson Louis ...
 Haïtien (1 episode, 2014)
Kathy Marquis ...
 Jolie massueuse (1 episode, 2014)
Gurmukh Masand ...
 Homme d'affaire indien (1 episode, 2014)
Jonathan Michaud ...
 Homme gastro (1 episode, 2014)
Viviane Nguyen ...
 Gouvernante (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Room service (1 episode, 2014)
Pascal Parent ...
 Ambulancier #1 (1 episode, 2014)
Joachim Regent ...
 Serveur (1 episode, 2014)
Maxime René de Cotret ...
 Résident 2 - Urgence (1 episode, 2014)
Malik Shaheed ...
 Camerounais tueur #2 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Employé de l'aéroport (1 episode, 2014)
Audrée Vachon ...
 Agent compagnie aérienne (1 episode, 2014)
Bernard Vallée ...
 Haïtien - effondrement (1 episode, 2014)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Fabienne Larouche ... producer / executive producer (48 episodes, 2010-2014)
Michel Trudeau ... producer / executive producer (48 episodes, 2010-2014)
Francois Gingras ... associate producer (46 episodes, 2010-2014)
Anouk Brault ... delegate producer (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sylvie Lacoste ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sébastien Pigeon ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
José Lacelle ... delegate producer (19 episodes, 2010-2014)
Anne-Marie Léveillé ... delegate producer (9 episodes, 2013)
Muriel Lizé ... delegate producer (8 episodes, 2010)
Diane Arcand ... delegate producer (8 episodes, 2011)

Series Music by 

Micklos Simpson ... (49 episodes, 2010-2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Jérôme Sabourin ... (41 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jean-Pierre Trudel ... (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Yves Bélanger ... (12 episodes, 2012)

Series Film Editing by 

Michel Grou ... (39 episodes, 2010-2013)
Valérie Héroux ... (11 episodes, 2014)

Series Casting By 

Nathalie Boutrie ... (35 episodes, 2010-2013)
Geneviève Hébert ... (11 episodes, 2014)
Marjolaine Lachance ... (11 episodes, 2014)

Series Production Design by 

Louise-Marie Beauchamp ... (33 episodes, 2010-2013)
Mary Lynn Deachman ... (10 episodes, 2014)
André Chamberland ... (9 episodes, 2013)

Series Art Direction by 

Louise-Marie Beauchamp ... (8 episodes, 2010)
André Chamberland ... (6 episodes, 2014)

Series Set Decoration by 

Denis Chabot ... (7 episodes, 2011)
Alain Clouatre ... (7 episodes, 2011)
Manon Thomas ... (7 episodes, 2011)
Joëlle Turenne ... (7 episodes, 2011)

Series Costume Design by 

Francesca Chamberland ... (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Monic Ferland ... (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
Eric Poirier ... (11 episodes, 2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Stephan Tessier ... special makeup effects artist (50 episodes, 2010-2014)
Hanna Yee ... head of hair department / key hair stylist (44 episodes, 2011-2014)
Julie Brisebois ... makeup artist / key makeup artist (33 episodes, 2012-2014)
Marifrance Guy ... key makeup artist / makeup artist (33 episodes, 2012-2014)
Élaine Hamel ... additional makeup artist / makeup artist (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sophie Labrecque ... hair stylist (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Geneviève Primeau ... hair stylist (19 episodes, 2010-2012)
Nicole Lapierre ... key makeup artist (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
Catherine Lavoie ... makeup artist (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
Geneviève Mondoux ... additional makeup artist (12 episodes, 2012)
Sabin Paradis ... hair stylist (12 episodes, 2012)
Martin Lapointe ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2010)
Raymonde Laliberté ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2010)
Sophie Lebeau ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2010)
Rocco Stallone ... hair stylist (7 episodes, 2011)
Christine Jarvel ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2014)

Series Production Management 

Guy Langlois ... post-production supervisor (25 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jean-Yves Dolbec ... production manager (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Stephane Desharnais ... unit manager (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nathalie Cecyre ... production manager (11 episodes, 2014)
Maxime Villeneuve ... post-production supervisor (11 episodes, 2014)
Nicky Luca ... production manager (10 episodes, 2013)
Anne Samson ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2013)
Brigitte St-Onge ... assistant unit manager (10 episodes, 2013)
Steve Leblanc ... assistant unit manager (7 episodes, 2011)
Patrick Legault ... unit manager (7 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Lord ... assistant post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2011)
Manon Rufer ... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2010)
Marie-Josée Trottier ... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jean-François Duplat ... first assistant director / third assistant director (28 episodes, 2011-2014)
Alexandre Bernard ... second assistant director / third assistant director / assistant director (24 episodes, 2012-2014)
Gabrielle Mankiewicz ... third assistant director / assistant director (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nathalie Tremblay ... second assistant director (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeanne Leblanc ... first assistant director / third assistant director / assistant director (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jean-François Lalonde ... third assistant director (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Maïté Sarthou ... first assistant director (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Normand Bourgie ... first assistant director (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
Carole Dubuc ... first assistant director (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lorraine Langlois ... second assistant director (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Guy Bouchard ... first assistant director (12 episodes, 2012)
Jacinthe Hamelin ... third assistant director / assistant director (11 episodes, 2012)
Vanessa Beaulieu ... third assistant director (11 episodes, 2014)
Josiane Cantin ... third assistant director (11 episodes, 2014)
Sarah Corbeil-Jarry ... third assistant director (11 episodes, 2014)
Dominique Gaglione D'Amico ... third assistant director (11 episodes, 2014)
Albert Grégoire ... third assistant director (11 episodes, 2014)
Marc Larose ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2014)
Lyne Legault ... second assistant director (11 episodes, 2014)
Marie-Eve-Lyne Michel ... third assistant director (11 episodes, 2014)
Noémie Sirois ... third assistant director (11 episodes, 2014)
Danielle Ste-Marie ... second assistant director (11 episodes, 2014)
Tania Bissonnette ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2013)
Stéphane Bourdeau ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2013)
Myriam Lemay-Bonin ... third assistant director (10 episodes, 2013)
Alessandro Luca ... third assistant director (9 episodes, 2013)
Sébastien Pelland ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2010)
Caroline Landry ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2010)
Natalia Ortelli ... third assistant director / second assistant director (5 episodes, 2010)

Series Art Department 

Véronique Gagné ... assistant props / assistant property master (33 episodes, 2010-2014)
David Amyot ... scenic technician / decoration team (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Francis Tessier ... key carpenter / head carpenter (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
François Tougas ... painter / key painter (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Clément Gagnon ... decoration coordinator / assistant art director (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jean-Pierre Riverin ... scenic technician / decoration team (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Marc Chicoine ... painter / key painter (26 episodes, 2010-2012)
Karine Boudreault ... scenic technician (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alain Clouatre ... decorator (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Laure De Miramon ... painter / key painter (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joanie Bourque ... assistant decorator (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alexandre Juneau ... property master (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Raymond Lalonde ... graphic artist / scenic technician (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Martine Mongrain ... art department coordinator / decoration coordinator (20 episodes, 2010-2013)
Claude Dubé ... scenic technician / decoration team (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Renaud Chamberland ... scenic technician (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
Réal Baril ... property master / props (18 episodes, 2011-2014)
Christian Pierre ... assistant props / props (18 episodes, 2011-2014)
Étienne Carrier ... scenic technician (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Patrick Stoll ... decorator / props (17 episodes, 2010-2013)
Véronique Arcouette ... property master (17 episodes, 2011-2013)
Martin Bisaillon ... scenic technician (12 episodes, 2012)
Geneviève Blais ... props (12 episodes, 2012)
Denis Chabot ... decorator (12 episodes, 2012)
Loic Le Jossec ... scenic technician (12 episodes, 2012)
Carl Pépin ... props (12 episodes, 2012)
Claude Rainville ... props (12 episodes, 2012)
Manon Thomas ... decorator (12 episodes, 2012)
Michèle Vinet-Mathieu ... assistant props (12 episodes, 2012)
Jason Nardella ... scenic technician (11 episodes, 2012)
Suzanne Beauchemin ... painter (11 episodes, 2014)
Benoit Camerlain ... painter (11 episodes, 2014)
Jean-Luc Santerre ... painter (11 episodes, 2014)
Marie-Lou Thomassin ... assistant decorator (11 episodes, 2014)
Mary-Lynne Deachman ... decorator (10 episodes, 2013)
Emmanuelle Fournier ... assistant decorator (10 episodes, 2013)
Élise Landry ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2013)
Martin Lamoureux ... scenic technician (9 episodes, 2013)
Mario Santini ... painter (9 episodes, 2014)
Handrik Willem Van ... painter (8 episodes, 2013)
Stéphane Carrière ... scenic technician (8 episodes, 2014)
Mélanie St-Pierre ... scenic technician (8 episodes, 2014)
Martin Gauthier ... property master (7 episodes, 2010)
Alain Gonzalez ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2010)
Mario Hébert ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2010)
Philippe Descaries ... decoration team (7 episodes, 2011)
Carl Le Jossec ... decoration team (7 episodes, 2011)
Yves Lejossec ... decoration team (7 episodes, 2011)
Andre Nicolas Malouf ... decoration team (7 episodes, 2011)
Emmamuelle Néron ... assistant decorator (6 episodes, 2011)
Sébastien Riffaud ... scenic technician (3 episodes, 2014)
Pascal Ménard ... property master (2 episodes, 2014)
Dave Moorer ... construction medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Sound Department 

Mathieu Beaudin ... sound / sound effects editor (51 episodes, 2010-2014)
Daniel Bisson ... foley recordist (46 episodes, 2010-2014)
Philippe Mercier ... sound mixer / sound (44 episodes, 2011-2014)
Patrick Lalonde ... re-recording mixer / sound (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
Stan Sakellaropoulos ... dialogue editor (41 episodes, 2010-2014)
Shaun-Nicholas Gallagher ... foley mixer / post-synchronisation recordist (41 episodes, 2011-2014)
Nicolas Gagnon ... foley artist (36 episodes, 2010-2014)
Sebastien Gervais ... assistant dialogue editor / assistant sound editor (31 episodes, 2012-2014)
Sébastien Froment ... boom operator (25 episodes, 2012-2014)
Nathalie Piche ... boom operator (21 episodes, 2010-2012)
Vanessa Boivin ... sound coordinator (21 episodes, 2011-2014)
Simon Girard ... assistant sound editor / assistant dialogue editor (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Philippe Lavigne ... boom operator (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Louka Champagne ... assistant foley artist (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bertrand Duranleau ... assistant foley artist (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Louis Duranleau ... assistant foley artist (11 episodes, 2014)
Frederic Lavigne ... assistant sound editor (11 episodes, 2014)
Mario Auclair ... sound (10 episodes, 2010)
Bernard Gariépy Strobl ... sound (10 episodes, 2010)
Yannick Gauthier ... assistant sound (10 episodes, 2010)
Jérôme Décarie ... foley artist / post-synchronisation recordist (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Thierry Bourgault-D'Amico ... assistant dialogue editor (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nicolas Dallaire ... post-synchronisation recordist / foley recordist (8 episodes, 2012)
François Lafrenière ... sound effects editor (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Marcelle Cadieux ... sound coordinator (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Fanny Dubois Nguyen ... assistant dialogue editor / assistant foley artist (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jean-Philippe St-Laurent ... assistant dialogue editor (7 episodes, 2012)
Kim Picard ... post-production sound coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
Marie-Pierre Tétreault ... sound coordinator (6 episodes, 2012)
Michelle Cloutier ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2010)
Anthony Faust ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Ludovik Champagne ... assistant foley editor (1 episode, 2011)
Patrick Rioux ... post-synchronisation recordist (1 episode, 2014)

Series Special Effects by 

Louis Craig ... special effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Hugo Léveillé ... visual effects / visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2012-2014)
Bruno-Pierre Jobin ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2014)
Nathalie Cyr ... visual effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2014)
Jérémie Maheu ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2014)
Marie-Josee Gagnon ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2014)
Gael Hollard ... visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2014)
Norbert Tissier ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2014)
Josiane Fradette ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2014)
Catherine Westgate ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2014)
Jeremie Lodomez ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Frederic Breault ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Sébastien Chartier ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Robert Pellerin ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Amélie Rey ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
David Thibodeau ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Stunts 

Alexandre Cadieux ... stunt coordinator (33 episodes, 2010-2013)
Héléna Laliberté ... stunt coordinator (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michel Perreault ... action vehicle coordinator: Cinemobile (3 episodes, 2011)
Jean-Francois Lachapelle ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
Alain Bérard ... stunt double: Manon Kennedy / stunts (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Marie France Denoncourt ... stunt double: Catherine / stunt double: Christine (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gilbert Larose Jr. ... stunt double: Yannick / stunts (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sylvie Grégoire ... stunts (2 episodes, 2013)
Yan Lecomte ... stunts (2 episodes, 2013)
Jean Frenette ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Stéphane Lefebvre ... stunt double (1 episode, 2010)
Gabrielle Lambert ... stunt double: Katia (1 episode, 2011)
Jonathan Rooney ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Jonathan Bergeron ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Naomi Frenette ... stunt double: Camille (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Hsu ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Erick Meslier ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Alain Moussi ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Felix Famelart ... stunt double: Jérôme (1 episode, 2014)
Daphnée Férole ... stunt double: Sivelia (1 episode, 2014)
Laurie Marquis ... stunt double: Nadia Cournoyer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Marc Hénaut ... electrician / chief rigging gaffer / best boy electric (40 episodes, 2011-2014)
Stephen Wells ... key grip (40 episodes, 2011-2014)
Eric Proulx ... best boy electric / electrician (33 episodes, 2012-2014)
Yves Ouimet ... generator operator (32 episodes, 2012-2014)
Robert Décarie ... generator operator / electrician (28 episodes, 2012-2014)
Danielle Turgeon ... first assistant camera (26 episodes, 2010-2012)
Bono Grenier ... best boy grip / grip (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Léopold Guy Laliberté ... grip / electrician (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Denis Ménard ... best boy electric (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Pierre Provost ... gaffer (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michel Béland ... best boy grip (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Daniel Schwartzberg ... gaffer (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Dollé ... best boy grip / grip (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
Frédéric Chabot ... gaffer (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
Pierre Daudelin ... best boy electric (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
Réjean Bourbonnais ... best boy grip (12 episodes, 2012)
Alain Desmarchais ... key grip (12 episodes, 2012)
Etienne Didelot-Pothier ... apprentice camera (12 episodes, 2012)
Jacynthe Labrosse ... grip (12 episodes, 2012)
Josée Mongeau ... second assistant camera (12 episodes, 2012)
François Parent ... first assistant camera (12 episodes, 2012)
Karine Zerbe ... second assistant camera (12 episodes, 2012)
Francis Alare ... electrician (11 episodes, 2014)
Lucas Bazzarelli ... grip (11 episodes, 2014)
Raymond Beauchamp ... electrician (11 episodes, 2014)
Francis Bronsard ... best boy grip (11 episodes, 2014)
Bertrand Calmeau ... still photographer (11 episodes, 2014)
Michel Comeau ... electrician (11 episodes, 2014)
Nicolas D'Annunzio ... key grip (11 episodes, 2014)
Stéphane de Ernsted ... grip (11 episodes, 2014)
Émile de Ernsted ... best boy grip (11 episodes, 2014)
Sylvain Desormeaux ... rigging electrician (11 episodes, 2014)
Pierre Dury ... still photographer (11 episodes, 2014)
Chloe Giroux ... first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2014)
Sébastien Giroux ... best boy grip / electrician (11 episodes, 2014)
Éric Grimard ... grip (11 episodes, 2014)
Vincent Grégoire ... grip (11 episodes, 2014)
Desislava Hristova ... assistant camera (11 episodes, 2014)
Martin Jannard ... rigging electrician (11 episodes, 2014)
Robert Jutras ... electrician (11 episodes, 2014)
Romain Kelfa ... assistant camera (11 episodes, 2014)
Dominic Lapointe ... first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2014)
Andre Nicolas Malouf ... grip (11 episodes, 2014)
Eric Myre ... still photographer (11 episodes, 2014)
Tony Pelletier ... generator operator (11 episodes, 2014)
André Potvin ... electrician (11 episodes, 2014)
Martin Renaud ... grip (11 episodes, 2014)
Réal Saulnier ... generator operator (11 episodes, 2014)
Jocelyn Simard ... first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2014)
Ariane St-Pierre ... second assistant camera (11 episodes, 2014)
Simon Therrien ... grip (11 episodes, 2014)
Gael Giraud ... grip (10 episodes, 2011)
Lawrence Arcouette ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2013)
Louis Cloutier ... best boy electric (10 episodes, 2013)
Éric Gagné ... grip (10 episodes, 2013)
Marie-Ève Gosselin ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2013)
David Ladent ... electrician (10 episodes, 2013)
Shawn Pavlin ... assistant camera (10 episodes, 2013)
Frédéric Raymond ... electrician (10 episodes, 2013)
Guillaume Sabourin ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2013)
Alexandra Tetreault-Ayotte ... assistant camera (10 episodes, 2013)
Luc Turcotte ... electrician (10 episodes, 2013)
Alexandre Curzi ... best boy grip (8 episodes, 2010)
Joel Poisson ... grip (8 episodes, 2010)
Jean-Philippe Théberge ... apprentice camera (8 episodes, 2012)
Jean-Francois Bert ... key grip (7 episodes, 2010)
Patrick Byrne ... grip (7 episodes, 2011)
Guillaume Canniccioni ... grip (7 episodes, 2011)
Serge Duchesne ... grip (7 episodes, 2011)
Julien Faugère ... still photographer (7 episodes, 2011)
Francis Hamelin ... second assistant camera (7 episodes, 2011)
Alain Tremblay ... best boy grip (7 episodes, 2011)
Nicholas Bouliane ... electrician (5 episodes, 2010)
Dan Goyens ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting Department 

Carole Dionne ... extras casting (21 episodes, 2010-2012)
Johanne Titley ... extras casting (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Patricia Walker ... extras casting assistant (11 episodes, 2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Annie Beaulieu ... wardrobe: extras (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sylvie Charbonneau ... seamstress (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Emmanuelle Godbout ... wardrobe (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marie-Hélène Ménard ... key costumer (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mathilde Lemaire-Barrette ... costume coordinator / wardrobe: extras (21 episodes, 2010-2014)
Anne-Marie Langevin ... costumer (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lison Proulx ... seamstress (20 episodes, 2010-2014)
Jean-François Desjardins ... key costumer / key wardrobe (19 episodes, 2010-2014)
Marie-Claude Emond ... wardrobe (13 episodes, 2010-2014)
Céline Caron ... costume coordinator (12 episodes, 2012)
Mélissa Giroux ... wardrobe: extras (12 episodes, 2012)
Albert Grégoire ... wardrobe: extras (11 episodes, 2014)
Marie-Noelle Klis ... costumer (11 episodes, 2014)
Martine Picard ... wardrobe: extras (11 episodes, 2014)
Francine Richard ... costume coordinator (11 episodes, 2014)
Isabelle Chamberland ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Marie-Eve Dion ... wardrobe: extras (10 episodes, 2013)
Martine Girard ... wardrobe: extras (10 episodes, 2013)
Alice Mayeux ... wardrobe (10 episodes, 2013)
Julie Barton ... costumer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Marie-Pierre Savaria ... costume coordinator (9 episodes, 2013)
Polyne Noël ... wardrobe: extras (9 episodes, 2014)
Jacinthe Dumaine ... wardrobe: extras (8 episodes, 2014)
Marie-Noelle Labrie-Klis ... costumer (7 episodes, 2011)
Hélène Simard ... costumer (7 episodes, 2011)
Olivier Chalifoux ... wardrobe: extras (6 episodes, 2011)
Manon Girard ... key costumer (1 episode, 2011)

Series Editorial Department 

Nicolas Gauthier ... on-line editor (46 episodes, 2010-2014)
Pascal Bélanger ... assistant editor (25 episodes, 2010-2012)
François Beaupré-Goulet ... on-line editing assistant (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marilène Clouâtre ... colorist / color timer (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stéphane Guévin ... assistant on-line editor / on-line editing assistant (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jérôme Sabourin ... colorist (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
David Di Francesco ... additional editor (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jean-Philippe Cesari ... additional editor / additional assistant editor (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
Charles Boileau ... assistant colorist / colorist (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Guylaine Allard ... off-line assistant editor (11 episodes, 2014)
Sarah Bérubé ... assistant on-line editor (11 episodes, 2014)
Marc-Antoine Forand ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Myriam Coulombe ... assistant editor / additional editor (9 episodes, 2013)
Myriam Boileau ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2012)
Sylvie Miron ... project coordinator (4 episodes, 2012)
Martine Rousseau ... on-line editor (4 episodes, 2014)
Julie Monette ... colorist (2 episodes, 2010)
Eric Losier ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2010)
Daniel Lord ... assistant post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Véronique Chaput ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)

Series Location Management 

Stephane Arseneault ... location manager (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mélissa Lebel ... assistant location manager (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Pierre Bédard ... location manager (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tommy Guenette ... assistant location manager (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kim Beaudoin ... location manager / assistant location manager (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Guillaume Blanc ... assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2012)
Pierre Massé ... location manager (11 episodes, 2014)
Yanick Henrico ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2014)

Series Music Department 

Sébastien Lépine ... music supervisor (12 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Transportation Department 

Michel Perreault ... transportation coordinator (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Philippe Daneau ... transportation department (12 episodes, 2014)
Marin Valois ... truck production assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Luc Poirier ... vehicle coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)

Series Other crew 

Joëlle Lambert ... script supervisor (35 episodes, 2010-2013)
Kyria Dubois ... production assistant (32 episodes, 2012-2014)
Keven Synnott ... multimedia technician (26 episodes, 2012-2014)
Elyse Lavallée ... project manager (25 episodes, 2012-2014)
Annie Morin ... production secretary (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lyne Pomerleau ... production coordinator (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Audrey Viegas ... assistant script supervisor (22 episodes, 2012-2013)
Claire Baumann ... production assistant (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Pamela Juteau ... production coordinator / production secretary (16 episodes, 2010-2014)
Anik Fournier ... production accountant (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sophie Gauron ... assistant production accountant (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jean-Francois Hall ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2011-2014)
Marie Beaulieu ... script supervisor / assistant script supervisor (12 episodes, 2012)
Carolane Caouette-Houle ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
Mario Corriveau ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2012)
François Dugre ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
Victoria Endefaque-Girard ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
Alexis Gagnon-Dolbec ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
Philippe Larouche ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
Edith Plourde ... assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2012)
Karine Tremblay ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
Jeanne Thomas ... script supervisor: assistant / assistant script supervisor (12 episodes, 2014)
Anne-Marie Giroux ... assistant script supervisor (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Nathalie Alquier ... script supervisor (11 episodes, 2014)
Paul Barette ... senior armorer (11 episodes, 2014)
Alexandre Besner ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2014)
Jacinthe Bibeau ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2014)
Anne-Catherine Bolduc ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2014)
Stéphane Cormier ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2014)
Chantal Des Ruisseaux ... script supervisor (11 episodes, 2014)
Carl Emond ... production accountant (11 episodes, 2014)
Marianne Girard ... production secretary (11 episodes, 2014)
Mathieu Jutras ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2014)
Silvy Kim ... first assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2014)
Christian Labrie ... armorer coordinator (11 episodes, 2014)
Pierre Leblanc ... armorer (11 episodes, 2014)
Johanne Maisonneuve ... assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2014)
Mélissa Rollin ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2014)
Louis-Charles Sarrazin ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2014)
Chantal Allard ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Jomphe Karljessy ... on-set locations (10 episodes, 2010)
Alexandre Agro ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Jessica Bruhmuller ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Campbell ... armorer (10 episodes, 2013)
Josée Juteau ... animal wrangler (10 episodes, 2013)
Valérie Lapierre ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2013)
Nathalie Paquette ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2013)
Dominic Poulin ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Marie Trevennec ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Valérie Bossinotte-Gosselin ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Sandra Lavoie ... assistant script supervisor (10 episodes, 2014)
Louis-Philippe Lorange ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Thomas Elie Belley-Côté ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2013)
Simon Tittley ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2013)
Charles Maxim Leduc ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2014)
Armando Tremblay ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
Gabriel Fortin-Taillon ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Anie Leblanc ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Chantal Quellette ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2011)
Christian Thériault ... production secretary (6 episodes, 2011)
Charles-Olivier Tremblay ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2012)
Nathalie Cecyre ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2010)
Mary-Elain Croteau ... project coordinator (5 episodes, 2011)
Olivier Barzic ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2012)
Maëlle Gomes ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2014)
Camille Louvet ... assistant script supervisor (2 episodes, 2014)
Audrey Bergeron-Rivard ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Myriam De Bonville ... body double: Sophie Léveillée (1 episode, 2014)
Daphnée Férole ... body double: Sivelia (1 episode, 2014)
Erick Nyhuis ... production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2011)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page