Directed by
Matthew Petock |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Matthew Petock |
Cast (in credits order)
Sayra Player | ... | Sheryl | |
Parker Lutz | ... | Marc | |
Eric Baskerville | ... | Stephen | |
Chris Kies | ... | Gabe | |
Catherine Andre | ... | Joanna | |
Rolland Colella | ... | Don | |
Stephanie Parrott | ... | Ms. Moss | |
C.J. Doss | ... | Friend | |
Ryan Lyle | ... | Friend | |
Peter Dempsey | ... | Friend | |
Douglas Nelson | ... | Doctor | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Gordon Price | ... | Gabe's drinking buddy | |
Natalie Racoosin | ... | Anastasia | |
Kevin L Simmons | ... | Ms. Moss' Boyfriend | |
Jaclyn Vames | ... | Social Night Dancer | |
Amy Westmoreland | ... | Social Night Dancer |
Produced by
Neda Armian | ... | executive producer |
Holly Clarke | ... | producer |
Loren Herbert | ... | executive producer |
Rachael Kliman | ... | producer |
Pascal Levensohn | ... | executive producer |
Atley Loughridge | ... | associate producer |
Allison Niedermeier | ... | associate producer |
Matthew Petock | ... | producer |
Zachary Shedd | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Daniel Patrick Carbone |
Editing by
Matthew Petock |
Casting By
Henry Jaderlund |
Production Design by
Holly Clarke |
Makeup Department
Jordan Bailey-Hoover | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Jordan Bailey-Hoover | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Zachary Shedd | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Nathan Hansen | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Gillian Arthur | ... | sound recordist |
Shawn Axman | ... | additional sound recording |
Neil Cedar | ... | dialogue editor |
Chris Foster | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Michael Koehler | ... | boom operator |
James David Redding III | ... | sound effects editor |
Brian Vancho | ... | foley artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gregory Antonopoulos | ... | key grip |
Danny Caporaletti | ... | grip |
Dylan Frayser | ... | grip |
Zach Kuperstein | ... | assistant camera |
Duy Nguyen | ... | grip |
Eric Yue | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Atley Loughridge | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jordan Bailey-Hoover | ... | wardrobe |
Lauren Edelstein | ... | costumes |
Jessica Meyer | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Jordan Maltby | ... | additional editor |
Anthony Ripoli | ... | co-editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Jessica Meyer | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Andy Edmunds | ... | film commissioner |
B Kelley | ... | production assistant (as Brandon Kelley) |
Jack Rosman | ... | production assistant |
Robert L. Seigel | ... | legal services |
Fred Siegel | ... | accounting services |