Edit
Fantastic Four (2015) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Josh Trank

Writing Credits  

Jeremy Slater ... (screenplay) and
Simon Kinberg ... (screenplay) &
Josh Trank ... (screenplay)
 
Stan Lee ... (Marvel comic book) and
Jack Kirby ... (Marvel comic book)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Quarterback Speech School Kid
...
...
...
Teasing School Kid
...
Young Ben
...
Jimmy Grimm
...
Mrs. Grimm
...
Mr. Richards
...
Mrs. Richards
...
Science Fair Judge (as Wayne Pere)
...
Science Fair Judge
Barney Lanning ...
Science Fair Plane Kid
...
Baxter Security Guard
...
Baxter Employee
...
Baxter Student
...
Board Member
Gabe Begneaud ...
Trash Talk Car Driver
Anna R. Parsons ...
Girl Classmate (as Anna Parsons)
...
Reed's Guard (Area 57)
...
Soldier (Area 57)
Elvin Presley ...
Drag Race Official
...
Street Race Girl (as Brittney Alger)
...
Monkey Test Lab Technician (as JT Rowland)
...
Reed's Scientist (Area 57)
...
Reed's Scientist (Area 57)
...
Reed's Doctor (Area 57)
...
Military Interrogator (Area 57) (as Michael Harrity)
...
Sue's Doctor (Area 57)
...
Johnny's Doctor (Area 57)
...
Airplane Military Official (Area 57)
...
Johnny's Technician (Area 57)
...
DC Senior Official (Area 57)
...
DC Military Official (Area 57)
...
DC Military Official (Area 57)
...
Computer Military Tech (Area 57)
...
Disguised Reed
Juan Corrigan ...
Barber Shop Owner (as Juan A. Corrigan)
...
Tarmac Guard
...
Tarmac Guard
...
Quantum Gate Scientist (Area 57)
...
Emergency Announcer (Area 57)
...
General
...
Government Caretaker
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Bobbi Alvarado ...
NYC Passerbyer (uncredited)
Jerome Andries ...
Baxter Security Guard #1 (uncredited)
...
Baxter Board Member (uncredited)
...
Baxter Board Member (uncredited)
Jonathan Antone ...
NYC Passerby / Student / Chechen Rebel (uncredited)
...
Local Cop #2 (uncredited)
...
Local Cop (uncredited)
Eric Berris ...
Science Fair Patron (uncredited)
...
Rebel (uncredited)
...
Lawyer (uncredited)
Kesha Bullard ...
Ben Scientist #2 (uncredited)
Garret Caillouet ...
NYPD (uncredited)
John Ceallach ...
Navy SEAL (uncredited)
David Michael Cefalu ...
Military Tech (uncredited)
...
Angry New Yorker (uncredited)
...
Ball Player (uncredited)
John Charles Cramer ...
Science Fair Student (uncredited)
...
Baxter Tech (uncredited)
...
Senior Quantum Physicist (uncredited)
...
Lab Tech (uncredited)
Doris Dean ...
Lab Tech (uncredited)
...
Delta Force Operative (uncredited)
...
Science Fair Kid (uncredited)
Heather Edelman ...
NYC Passerby / Scientist (uncredited)
Adam Elder ...
Area 57 Guard (uncredited)
...
Navy Seal (uncredited)
...
Student (uncredited)
...
Delta Force Soldier (uncredited)
Kevin Gaddie ...
NYC Passerby / Driver (uncredited)
...
Sibling (uncredited)
Gloria Gonnillini ...
Civilian Lab Tech (uncredited)
...
Lab Tech #1 (uncredited)
...
South American Rebel (uncredited)
...
Delta Force Soldier #2 (uncredited)
Garrett Hollingsworth ...
Ben's Brother (uncredited)
...
Military Tech (uncredited)
Samantha Hopkins ...
Sibling (uncredited)
Tom Jennings ...
ISS Worker w / ith Towel (uncredited)
Tamika Shanell Johnson ...
Hospital Patient (uncredited)
Patrick Kearns ...
Hazmat Worker (uncredited)
Nick Killebrew ...
Science Fair Student (uncredited)
Steve Kish ...
Quantum Gate Scientist (uncredited)
...
Lab Tech (uncredited)
Douglas Lacey ...
Area 57 Soldier (uncredited)
Cynthia LeBlanc ...
Baxter Institute Professor (uncredited)
Elton LeBlanc ...
Baxter Institute Professor (uncredited)
Gerard 'Jerry' Lewis ...
Navy Seal (uncredited)
Britney Lucas ...
Science Fair Student (uncredited)
John Macphail Jr. ...
NYC Passerby / Chechen Rebel (uncredited)
...
USMC Captain (uncredited)
Sheldon Maurer ...
Science Fair Student (uncredited)
Michelle Mayeux ...
Science Fair Mom (uncredited)
Chris McKnight ...
Board meeting attendee (uncredited)
...
Military Tech (uncredited)
Duane Moseley ...
Area 57 Tech (uncredited)
Mike S. Murphy ...
Chechen Rebel (uncredited)
Ethan Myles ...
Military Offcial (uncredited)
Max Nadsady ...
NYC Passerby (uncredited)
...
Ben Scientist #1 (uncredited)
Clint Michael Naquin ...
Chechen Rebel (uncredited)
...
Area 57 Tech (uncredited)
Joseph Oliveira ...
Army Soldier (uncredited)
Jason Palombo ...
New York Cab Driver (uncredited)
Tara Amargo Papillion ...
Passerby (uncredited)
Roger Pfeiffer ...
Scientist (uncredited)
Will Phillips ...
NYC Passerby / Chechen Rebel (uncredited)
Andre Pushkin ...
Ukrainian Rebel (uncredited)
...
NYC Passerby (uncredited)
Anthony Ramsey ...
Street Racer (uncredited)
Carlos Retana Jr. ...
South American Captive (uncredited)
...
Argentine (uncredited)
Romeraux ...
Science Student (uncredited)
Kurt Schlachter ...
Sue Storm's Doctor (uncredited)
Kerry Sims ...
Military Officer (uncredited)
Lisa Ann Smith ...
NYC Passerby (uncredited)
Andrew j Spinks ...
Air Force Major (uncredited)
Will Stone ...
Baxter Board Member (uncredited)
Erica Summers ...
Extra (uncredited)
John Teal Jr. ...
Professor (uncredited)
...
Lab Technician (uncredited)
Nathan Alan Thomas ...
Scientist Hazmat Suit (uncredited)
M. Jearl Vinot ...
Quantum Scientist (uncredited)
...
Baxter Student (uncredited)
...
Soldier (uncredited)
Samantha Warren ...
Competitor / Student (uncredited)
...
Navy Seal (uncredited)
Stephen Wise ...
NYC Passerby (uncredited)
Jesse Yarborough ...
Baxter Board Member (uncredited)

Produced by 

Gregory Goodman ... producer
Simon Kinberg ... producer
Robert Kulzer ... producer
Cliff Lanning ... associate producer
Stan Lee ... executive producer
Hutch Parker ... producer
Matthew Vaughn ... producer
Bill Bannerman ... executive producer: additional photography (uncredited)

Music by 

Marco Beltrami ... (music by)
Philip Glass ... co-composer

Cinematography by 

Matthew Jensen ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Elliot Greenberg ... (edited by)
Stephen E. Rivkin ... (as Stephen Rivkin) (edited by)

Casting By 

Ronna Kress

Production Design by 

Molly Hughes ... (additional sets)
Chris Seagers

Art Direction by 

Tristan Paris Bourne ... (2nd Unit)
Steve Cooper
Douglas Cumming
Tom Frohling ... supervising art director
Brian Kane
Miguel López-Castillo
Lisa Vasconcellos ... standby art director
Clint Wallace

Set Decoration by 

Chuck Potter ... (additional photography)
Adam Rittmiller ... (lead man)
Victor J. Zolfo

Costume Design by 

George L. Little

Makeup Department 

Bridget Bergman ... makeup artist
Dana Boisseau ... hair stylist
Dhyana Forte ... additional makeup artist
Stephanie Jennings ... hair stylist
Ray V. Johnson Jr. ... barber
Jack Lazzaro ... makeup artist
Dennis Liddiard ... key makeup artist
Chrissy Morris ... makeup artist
Richard Payne ... barber
Francisco X. Pérez ... makeup department head (as Francisco X. Perez)
Renee Ramos ... hair stylist
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin ... makeup artist
Lisa Rocco ... key makeup artist: second unit
Colette Slattery ... key hair stylist
Steven R. Soussanna ... hair stylist
Kimberley Spiteri ... department head hair stylist
Laurel Van Dyke ... key hair stylist
Stacey Butterworth ... wig maker: Toby Kebbell (uncredited)

Production Management 

Chris Dowell ... post-production supervisor
Todd Lewis ... production manager
Haley Sweet ... unit production manager: additional photography

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Bill Bannerman ... aerial unit director: Canada
Steven Buhai ... key second assistant director: second unit
Rob Burgess ... first assistant director: second unit
Steve Danton ... first assistant director: additional photography
Mikey Eberle ... second second assistant director
Joel Kennedy ... trainee assistant director
Cliff Lanning ... first assistant director
Mike Leonard ... second second assistant director: second unit
Kristina Massie ... additional second assistant director / dga trainee / second second assistant director: second unit
Phil Neilson ... second unit director
Nathan Parker ... additional second assistant director
Matt Pexa ... second assistant director (los angeles unit) (second second assistant director) / second second assistant director (los angeles unit)
Janell M. Sammelman ... second assistant director: additional photography
Brian Smrz ... second unit director
Gregg Smrz ... second unit director
Aaron J. Stone ... additional second assistant director: second unit
Rhys Summerhayes ... key second assistant director
Paul Uddo ... second assistant director (additional photography)
Simon Kinberg ... second unit director (uncredited)

Art Department 

Marlie Arnold ... art department researcher
Brian Babineaux ... set painter
Mark Bankins ... on-set dresser
Kip Bartlett ... set dresser
Jennifer Benton ... set dresser
Zachary Berger ... concept designer
Simonette Berry ... painter
Kirk Bordelon ... painter
Derick Broderman ... propmaker
Elizabeth Brown ... sculpting gang boss
Jonny Bullard ... set dresser
Ed Burcham ... set dresser (as Eddie Burcham)
Jonathan Burdeshaw ... sculptor
Timothy Burgard ... storyboard artist
Patrick Calabrese ... set dresser
Maggie Campesi ... art production assistant (as Maggie Hicks) / construction utility (as Maggie Hicks)
Andrew M. Casbon III ... set dec painter
Brett Chapman ... assistant property master: Prep only
Eunha Choi ... title designer
Alexios Chrysikos ... concept illustrator
Po Sing Chu ... concept artist
Erdwin J. Clausen Jr. ... prop shop
Todd Clevenger ... scenic foreman
David A Cook ... assistant set decorator (as David A. Cook)
Alan Coombs ... laborer
Benjamin Cory ... prop painter
Chris Craine ... assistant art director
Timothy Crick ... gang boss: construction / set dresser
Brendon Crigler ... set dresser: second unit
Jonas De Ro ... concept artist
Cosmas A. Demetriou ... set designer
Yann Denoual ... lead sculptor
Dale DeStefani ... construction coordinator
Nick Dibley ... property master: additional photography
Russ Doyle ... lead greens
Ryan Martin Dwyer ... on-set dresser 2nd unit
Gregory M. Edgar ... assistant property master / property master: reshoots
Jude Erny ... painter
Jeff Errico ... storyboard artist
Louie Esparza ... painter gang boss
Brigitte Faucheaux ... video graphics designer
Gretchen Gattuso ... set dec buyer
Adam Gelbart ... modelmaker
Kristopher Gifford ... graphic designer
Sean Ginevan ... leadman
Drew Guajardo ... second unit property master
Matt Halladay ... set dresser
Jade Hamdan ... set decoration assistant
Joseph Cassady Harris ... set dresser (as Joseph Cassidy Harris)
Melissa Harrison ... assistant property master
Destin M. Hebert ... props
Mike Herriage ... greensman
Al Hobbs ... set designer
Margie McLamb Holowaty ... set dresser set buyer
Glenn Hoofman ... plaster supervisor
Michael Anthony Jackson ... storyboard artist
J.D. Jacoby ... assistant props / props buyer
Skye Jenkins ... painter
Anson Jew ... storyboard artist
Benton Jew ... storyboard artist
Roger Johnson ... graphics designer
Steve Jung ... concept designer
Mik Kastner ... propshop foreman
Carol Kiefer ... art department coordinator
Lisa M. Kittredge-Rodriguez ... construction auditor (as Lisa M. Kittredge)
Nadezda Kuzmina ... concept artist (as Nadia Mogilev)
John Lamkin ... set dresser
Ty Landry ... set dresser
Ryan LeBlanc ... greensman
Jenne Lee ... art department coordinator: additional photography
Kristin Lekki ... assistant art director
Rikki Longanecker ... art department assistant
Christine Mahuna ... sculptor
Steve Martemucci ... construction foreman
Arthur Kirk Martin ... carpenter
Sergey Mazurov ... prop maker: gangboss
Jeffrey D. McDonald ... set designer
Robert S. McDonald ... general foreman
Margo Kaczynska McKenzie ... paint coordinator
Thomas C. Mentzer ... gang boss
Trey Merrill ... set dresser
Michael Mikita Jr. ... paint supervisor
Molly Mikula ... set designer
Steven Milosavleski ... art department assistant
Andy Montagnino ... propmaker
Garry Moore ... on-set dresser/set dresser / on-set dresser: reshoots
Troy Morgan ... storyboard artist
Annis Naeem ... concept designer
Dominika Nasilowski ... scenic artist
Carla S. Nemec ... art department coordinator
Rick Newsome ... storyboard artist
Danny Nick ... gang boss
Carlos Nieto Lopez ... concept artist
Rachel Nowik ... prop coordinator
Jesse Michael Owen ... storyboard artist
Gerald Palone ... props assistant / set dresser
Jane Patterson-Loper ... assistant prop master: 2nd Unit (as Jane Patterson) / props (as Jane Patterson)
Gay Perello ... property master additional photography
Kyle S. Plowden ... set dresser
Ricky Riggs ... charge scenic: additional photography
Bert Rodriguez ... propmaker foreman
Brian Roedel ... props assistant
Patrick Roig ... set dresser
Christopher S. Ross ... concept illustrator
Blake Roussel ... propmaker
Nicholas Rymond ... gang boss
Claire Sanchez ... set dresser / set dresser: additional photography
Sian C. Sanzone ... set dec paint foreman
Kenneth Sayers ... set dresser
Daniel Scannell ... art department assistant
Brian Schuyler ... prop maker / set dresser
David Shauger ... general foreman: reshoots
Dean Sherriff ... concept artist
Andrew M. Siegel ... property master
Chad Simpson ... paint foreman
Edward Skade ... sculptor: re-shoot
Daniel Soltis ... sculptor
Aaron Sowd ... storyboard artist
Jeffrey Scott Thomas ... construction foreman
Sally Thornton ... set designer
Perry James Trentacosta ... prop builder
Miccah Underwood ... art department assistant
Erik van Haaren ... construction buyer
Emma Verdugo ... set decoration assistant
Bryan Villavaso ... carpenter
Michael Vojvoda ... set dressing gang boss
William Chad Watson ... set dresser
Barbra Hearn West ... draper
Emily Weston ... set dresser
Frank White ... welder supervisor
Dean Richards Wiancko ... assistant prop master additional photography
Julie Witherington ... property master additional photography
Lyndell Wolff ... carpenter
Ben Woodworth ... paint decorator gang boss / painter
Ron Yates ... set designer
Shaun Young ... set decorating coordinator
Matt Zaff ... set dresser
Clint Carney ... prop maker (uncredited)
Daniel Hyun Lim ... poster artist (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Chase Arceneaux ... sound utility
James Ashwill ... foley mixer
Brian Bair ... re-recording engineer
Justine Baker ... adr recordist
Benjamin Beardwood ... sound editor
David Betancourt ... adr mixer
Jim Brookshire ... supervising adr editor
Shayna Brown ... re-recording mixer
Derek Casari ... adr stage engineer
Blake Collins ... foley mixer
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer
John T. Cucci ... foley artist
Scott Curtis ... foley editor
Robert Dehn ... sound studio manager
Ryan Farris ... sound utility
Will Files ... re-recording mixer
Tim Gomillion ... sound recordist
Galen Goodpaster ... assistant sound editor
John Guentner ... foley mixer
Matthew Harrison ... foley editor
Warren Hendriks ... sound designer
Craig Henighan ... re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor
Mark LeBlanc ... sound mixer: second unit
Paul Ledford ... production sound mixer
Wayne Lemmer ... sound designer
Skip Longfellow ... assistant supervising sound editor
David Lucarelli ... a.d.r. recordist
Paul Massey ... re-recording mixer
Dan O'Connell ... foley artist
Anthony Ortiz ... boom operator
Erin Michael Rettig ... sound engineering
John Soukup ... sound transfer recordist
Mark Sheffield ... international versions (uncredited)
Billy Theriot ... adr mixer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Vincent Desilets ... special effects
Michelle Dickson ... special effects crew
Garry Elmendorf ... special effects supervisor
Scott Garcia ... special effects foreman
Skylar Gorrell ... special effects technician
Matthew Brady Harris ... special effects technician
Daniel Holt ... special effects foreman: additional photography
Thomas R. Homsher ... sfx designer / special effects foreman
Heath Hood ... special effects coordinator additional photography
Michael Rifkin ... special effects shop foreman
John Rosploch ... special effects technician
Wayne Rowe ... special effects crew
Christopher A. Suarez ... special effects 1st unit foreman
T.C. Williams ... mold maker (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis' ... senior animation technical director / senior animation technical director: Weta Digital
Paolo Acampora ... rigger
Sean W. Adair ... digital compositor: MPC
Glen Adlam ... camera technical director: Weta Digital - uncredited
Oliver Adranghi ... compositor: MPC
Illia Afanasiev ... senior compositor: MPC
Anastasios Agiakatsikas ... digital compositor
Yunmi Ahn ... roto artist: Pixomondo
Ajesh.k.t ... digital artist
Amer Alameddine ... technical animator: MPC
Kaevski Aleksandar ... matchmove: fx3x
Rex Alerta ... compositor: Pixomondo
Mark Edward Allen ... senior fur groomer: Weta Digital
Tom Allen ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Khalid Almeerani ... visual effects artist
Rosa Elena Amador ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Cody Amos ... effects assistant technical director: Weta Digital
Andreas Andersson ... digital compositor
Christopher Anthony ... senior technical director
Ryan Arcus ... lead layout technical director
Aaron Arendt ... pre-visualization artist
David Armitage ... lead digital artist
Mathieu Arseneault ... technology support: Rodeo FX
Arsen Arzumanyan ... previsualization artist
Ruth Asensio ... layout td: MPC
Dimitrios Aspros ... animation
Atanas Atanasov ... modeller: MPC
Hunter Athey ... senior previz artist
Ruben Athouel ... digital compositor: MPC
Andrew Atteberry ... animator
Eric Aubry ... matte painter: mpc
Evan Avtal ... visual effects production assistant
Priya Ayengar ... compositor: Pixomondo
Dan Ayling ... camera td
Ed Babb ... digital matte painter: mpc
John Baer ... visual effects production manager
Jörg Baier ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Richard Baillie ... head of department roto/prep
Bhavika Bajpai ... groom technical director MPC
Manjusha Balachandran ... lighting & lookdev technical director
Sam Balzer ... camera td
Vittorio Barabani ... environment artist
Tom Barber ... visual effects coordinator: mpc
Lluis Barcelo ... lighting artist: Rodeo FX
Wesley Barker ... data wrangler
Jenna Barratt ... visual effects editor: MPC
Amanda Barrios ... visual effects production assistant: MPC
Cédric Battude ... digital compositor: MPC
Matt Bauer ... previsualization supervisor
Travis Baumann ... Visual Effects In House Compositor
Remy Bay ... fx td
Bryn Bayliss ... visual effects artist
Owens Bazile ... fx animator: Rodeo FX
Michael Becki ... head of layout montreal: MPC
Parisa Behvar ... compositor: Pixomondo
Alexis Belanger ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Gregory Bellis ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Charlie Bennett ... senior digital matte painter
Vincent Bergeron ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX
John Berri ... visual effects editor
Paul Berry ... pre-visualisation artist
Louis-Charles Berthiaume ... roto artist: Rodeo FX
Guillaume Berthoumieu ... matte painter
Wasselena Bilak ... visual effects coordinator: MPC
Joel Binder ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo
Vincent Blanco ... technology support: Rodeo FX
Christopher Bloomer ... compositor: Pixomondo
Robert Bock ... visual effects plate supervirsor: Rodeo FX
Francesc Bolló ... fx technical director
Chloe Bostian ... digital compositor / digital compositor: Pixomondo
Marie-Philippe Boudreau ... production support: Rodeo FX
Thomas Bourdis ... lighting artist: mpc
Adam Bradley ... rotoscope supervisor: Weta Digital
Lee Bramwell ... Camera department HOD Weta Digital
Anton Brand ... technical animator
Kristie Breslin ... models department manager: Weta Digital
Johannes Bresser ... vfx coordinator: Pixomondo / visual effects coordinator
Ryan Brooks ... paint and roto
Jason Timothy Brown ... fx td: MPC
Joerg Bruemmer ... digital compositor: weta digital
Julian Bryant ... digital compositor
Dang Bubendorff ... visual effects artist
Andy Burmeister ... senior camera technical director: weta digital
Claudia Butenberg ... digital production manager: Pixomondo (as Claudia Lachnitt)
Sam Buys ... digital asset manager: weta digital
Carlos Caballero Valdés ... 2d supervisor
Giulia Cadeddu ... digital compositor: MPC
Djordje Cakovan ... digital modeler: Weta Digital
Ilgi Candar ... digital artist: opening and ending sequences
Robin Stuart Cape ... digital paint artist: Weta Digital
Annie Caps-Wightman ... senior compositor: MPC (as Annie Caps)
Marco Carboni ... digital artist: MPC
Anna Carlsson ... digital compositor: MPC
Caleb Carr ... paint artist
David Casey ... visual effect coordinator
Marie Castrie ... visual effects coordinator: MPC
Pierre Cataford ... technical animator
Korey J. Cauchon ... Senior VFX Producer: MPC
Galen Caulfield ... compositor / compositor: Pixomondo
Jean-Simon Chabot ... animator: MPC
Marie Soleil Chabot ... roto artist: Rodeo FX
Christophe Chabot-Blanchet ... production support: Rodeo FX
Fanny Chaleon ... software developer
Johnny Chan ... paint artist: Weta Digital
Vikas Chandel ... visual effects artist: MPC
Anoop Chandran ... matchmove & rotoanim artist: Mpc
Jung Min Chang ... models and texture
Arrev Chantikian ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Kirk Chantraine ... lead software engineer: MPC
Daniel Charchuk ... visual effects assistant: MPC
Tristan Charette ... pipeline td: Rodeo FX
Olivier Charette-Giasson ... lighting artist: MPC
David Charvat ... lighting td: MPC
Matthieu Chatelier ... compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX
Tun-En Chen ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Karen Cheng ... compositor: Pixomondo
Tim Cheng ... visual effects artist: digital painter
Mark Chernausek ... facial motion capture technical director
Adam Cheshire ... vfx artist
Ken Chiang ... rigger
Wally Chin ... senior paint artist
Christopher Chinea ... compositor: Pixomondo
Gak Gyu Choi ... modeller: Weta Digital
Wonmok Mark Choi ... rotoscoping artist: weta digital
Parichoy Choudhury ... lighting artist
Kevin Christensen ... visual effects artist
Jasper Chung ... rotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Gabriele Ciaccio ... compositor
Carlos Ciudad ... visual effects production manager: MPC
Alexis Claux ... fx td: MPC
Richard Clegg ... cg supervisor
Claudio Clemente ... modelling td
Alexandre Clermont ... digital compositor
Sophie Codaire ... matte painter/concept artist/environment td
Christopher Collis ... visual effects editor: MPC
Samantha Combaluzier ... digital matte painter: Rodeo FX
Juliette Compignie ... roto artist: Rodeo FX
Jason Cooper ... vfx editor
Shane Cooper ... senior r&d engineer
Maxime Cosseau ... lighting td: mpc
William Cote ... roto artist: Rodeo FX
Eric Covello ... division lead compositor: Pixomondo
Scott Crafford ... roto artist: Pixomondo
Dan Cregan ... lead compositor: MPC
Jim Croasdale ... senior paint artist - weta digital
Jason Crosby ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Sheri Cruz ... roto artist: Pixomondo
Rocky Curby ... previs artist
Marc Czerwiec ... digital compositor
Sagar Dabir ... matchmove lead
Marie-Cecile Dahan ... visual effects producer: Rodeo FX
Phil Dakin ... lead layout technical director
Mikaël Damant-Sirois ... cg supervisor: Rodeo FX
Jamil Daoud-Khatoun ... visual effects artist
Dave David ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Tomas Davidovic ... rendering researcher
William Day ... visual effects editor: PIxomondo
Marcos De Barros ... cg artist: Pixomondo
Stanislas de Lesquen ... visual effects coordinator
Elise Deglau ... character fx artist
Leonardo Dell'Agli ... lighting td
Stanley A. Dellimore ... global head of layout: MPC
Andréanne Demers ... layout artist: MPC
Brian DeMetz ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Etienne Deshaies ... visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX
Nicolas Desmet ... digital compositor: MPC
Anouk Deveault-Moreau ... communications: Rodeo FX
Etienne Devillée ... fx td
Nadja Ding ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
John Dinh ... compositor: Pixomondo
Florian Doetsch ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Robert Dorris ... roto artist: Pixomondo
Aditi Doshi ... fx artist
Alana Douglas ... visual effects artist
James Dower ... fx technical director
Samuel Doyle ... visual effects artist
Janko Dragovic ... fx td: mpc
Kristen Drewski ... department manager
Hugo Drolet ... layout artist: MPC
Julien Dubuisson ... pipeline td: Rodeo FX
Florent Ducasse ... fx artist
Maxime Ducharme ... matchmove artist
Rémi Ducharme ... visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX
Guillaume Duchaussoy ... senior fx td
Georgia Dumergue ... visual effects
François Dumoulin ... visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX
Shawn Dunn ... head of layout/animation technologies: Weta Digital
Samuel Durocher ... roto artist: Rodeo FX
Vincent Désilets ... animator: MPC
Matthew Eberle ... lidar technician and data wrangler
Jennifer Elena ... production support: Rodeo FX
Nicolas Elsig ... digital compositor
Andreas Engelhardt ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Daniel Erickson ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Samantha Erickstad ... lighting technical director: Weta Digital
Denny Ertanto ... digital compositor: MPC
Jérome Escobar ... CG Supervisor: MPC
Josh Evans ... digital matte painter
Felicia Faden ... matte painting artist: PIxomondo
Sean Andrew Faden ... visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Charles-e Farkas ... digital compositor: MPC
Salina Farkas ... accounting: Pixomondo
Luca Fascione ... head of rendering
Ari Feblowitz ... previsualization artist
Fathima Feminò ... compositor: MPC
Chloe Feodoroff ... visual effects coordinator
Jessica Fernandes ... art department producer: MPC
David Ferron ... digital compositor
Martin Fischer ... digital compositor: MPC
Antonin Fisette ... visual effects artist
Greg Fisher ... animation supervisor: MPC
Felix Fissel ... senior it manager: Pixomondo
Brandon James Fleet ... visual effects artist
Brady Flynn ... video playback
Chun Wai Adam Fok ... cg artist
Sara Fontaine ... texture artist: Rodeo FX
David Forest ... production support: MPC
Jeremiah Forkkio ... previs artist
Laurent Fortin ... modeler: Rodeo FX
Ludovic Fouche ... Senior Camera TD
Jérôme Foucout ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Melissa Franco ... visual effects coordinator
Elliot Francoeur ... production support: Rodeo FX
Alan Fregtman ... pipeline td: Rodeo FX
Cinthia Fujii ... pre-visualization artist
Anthony Fung ... visual effects artist
Martin C. Furman ... digital compositor: MPC
Marie Fétiveau ... pipeline td: Rodeo FX
Andrius Gabriunas ... visual effects artist
Wei Gao ... digital compositor
Danny Garcia ... matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo
Patrick Garcia ... pre-visualization artist
Omar García ... digital compositor: MPC
Delphine Garrelis ... digital compositor (as Delphine Toullet)
Claudio Gasparollo ... texture artist
Manuel Gaudreau ... layout supervisor: Rodeo FX
Etienne Gaumont ... digital effects artist
Ange-Marie Gendron ... visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX
Marco Genovesi ... head of environments and matte paintings: MPC
Justas Giedraitis ... lighting artist
Jen Gillespie ... r&d dept manager
Kenneth Gimpelson ... shots r&d technical director
Soal Givord ... animator: Rodeo FX
Vincent Glaize ... environment artist
Jose Gloria ... technical animator: MPC
Héctor González ... digital compositor: MPC
Igor González ... effects technical director: MPC
Chelsea Goodchild ... senior compositing artist: MPC
Olivier Goulet ... lead td: Rodeo FX
Charlotte Gray ... Production Engineering Department Manager
Robert Greb ... compositor: Pixomondo
Kyle Greenberg ... digital artist: MPC
Diego Grimaldi ... visual effects artist: MPC
Joshua Grow ... joust tech
Ingo Gudmundsson ... previs artist
Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez ... digital compositor: pixomondo
Christophe Guertin ... render wrangler: Rodeo FX
Dominic Guilmette ... lighting artist: Rodeo FX
Marie-Ève Gélinas ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Alexandre Gény ... lead compositor
Younguck Ha ... compositor: Pixomondo
Tanya Haddad ... vfx coordinator: Pixomondo
Jamal Hajlaoui ... render/data support: MPC
Jason Michael Hall ... pre-visualization supervisor
Noah Hamdan ... environment td/digital matte painter
Thierry Hamel ... environment td: MPC
Éric Hamel ... digital matte painter: Rodeo FX
David Hampton ... fx department manager: Weta Digital
Jeremy Hampton ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Simon Hansen ... visual effects consultant
Thomas Hansen ... senior compositor: MPC
Sabrina J. Harrison ... vfx production assistant: Pixomondo
Toby Haruno ... senior character animator: Weta Digital
Moritz Hausler ... effects technical director: MPC
Quentin Hema ... digital paint supervisor: weta digital
Alfonso Hernández ... digital compositor
Patrick Heumann ... animator: Pixomondo
Alexander Hewitt ... junior animator
Erin Hill ... animation coordinator
Sophie Hills ... compositor
Keiko Hiramitsu ... compositor: Pixomondo
Sean Castle Hitchcock ... digital artist: MPC
Geraint Hixson ... visual effects coordinator
Dennis Ho ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Wilbert Ho ... pipeline developer: WETA digital
Piet Hohl ... visual effects division supervisor: Pixomondo
Stephen Holbrook ... compositor
Mark L. Holmes ... camera technical director: weta digital
Michael Honisch ... compositor: MPC
Lindsay M. Hoppe ... compositor
Aleksandar Horak ... visual effects artist
Nicolas Houle ... production support
Edward Hoyle ... production engineer: Weta Digital
Eddee Huang ... compositor: Pixomondo
Seona Hwang ... fx artist
Manon Ih ... visual effects coordinator
Vladimir Ilic ... lighting artist: Pixomondo
Vanessa Isabelle ... layout artist: MPC
Vincent Italia ... visual effects artist (visual effects)
Joni Jacobson ... vfx executive producer: pixomondo
Andrea Jamiel ... render wrangler: Pixomondo
Zafar Janjua ... visual effects coordinator
Eli Jarra ... visual effects supervisor
Jean-Sebastien Jasenovic ... technology support: Rodeo FX
Ryan Jenkins ... lighting artist
Olivier Jezequel ... lead compositor
Oleg Jiliba ... vfx editor
Jonathan Jobin ... digital compositor: MPC
Chay Johansson ... creatures assistant technical director
Siddarth John ... previsualization/post visualization artist
Tim Johnson ... department manager: StereoD
Danny Jones ... lead paint artist
Joseph Jones ... previs artist (as Joe Jones)
Owen Jones ... cg supervisor
Zachariah Jones ... lighting artist
Andrew Joseph ... texture td: MPC
Hannah Josepher ... concepting & previs
Jay Joshi ... digital artist
Kishor Joshi ... digital compositor
Marc Joubert-Nederveen ... modeling technical director
Nikolce Jovanovski ... compositor: mpc
Vanja Jozinovic ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Sunil Kadam ... digital artist: MPC / lead digital artist: MPC
Anurag Kapil ... matchmove artist
Stephen Karl ... camera/matchmove artist
Patrick Keenan ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Stéphane Keller ... digital matte painter: Rodeo FX
Kevin Kelm ... creature td: Weta Digital
Seth Kenlon ... visual effects
Ahsan Khan ... roto prep artist
Ben Kilgore ... lead creature technical director
Diana Kim ... fx td (as Diana Yewon Kim)
Jinsung Kim ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Khi-Hyun Kim ... fx animation
SungJune Kim ... cg artist
Tricia Kim ... division lead matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Nicholas T. King ... visual effects artist
Dominik Kirouac ... fx animator: Rodeo FX
John Kitching ... digital compositor: weta digital
Julien Klein ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Tom Kloucek ... animator
Dorota Kowalska ... visual effects production manager: MPC
Makoto Koyama ... senior animator: Weta Digital
Sebastian Kral ... pipeline td: Pixomondo
Dmitri Krasnokoutski ... shader technical director: Weta Digital
Arun Krishnan ... matchmove artist
Martin Krol ... cg artist
Magnolia Ku Lea ... animator
Bartek Kujbida ... senior animator: MPC
Artiom Kusci ... digital compositor: MPC
Thilo Kuther ... visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo
Laura Kwan ... pipeline td intern: Rodeo FX
Dominique Kwiek ... pipeline software developer: MPC
George Kyparissous ... fx lead
Davide La Sala ... lead character td
Pascal Laflamme ... layout artist: MPC
Louis Laflamme-Fillion ... digital compositor: MPC
Emanuel LaFrance ... senior digital compositor: MPC
Adam Lagattuta ... visual effects production supervisor
Kosta Lagis ... visual effects artist
Mala Lal ... visual effects artist
Christina Lalonde ... production support: Rodeo FX
Kenny Lam ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Juan Pablo Lampe ... compositor (weta digital)
Kevin Landry ... matchmover: Rodeo FX
Nathan Lane ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Isabelle Langlois ... visual effects executive producer: Rodeo FX
Laura Languillet ... visual effects technical director
Mathieu Lapierre ... lead td: Rodeo FX
Greg LaSalle ... facial motion capture supervisor
Sebastian Lauer ... division texture lead artist: Pixomondo
Taryn Laurendeau ... visual effects coordinator: MPC
Lorenzo Lavatelli ... lead effects technical director: Weta Digital
Titiane Lebel ... fx td
Christine Leclerc ... texture artist: Rodeo FX
Patrick Ledda ... visual effects supervisor: MPC
Kenneth K. Lee ... lighting artist
Richard S. Lee ... matte painting artist: Pixomondo
Winston Lee ... compositor: Pixomondo / vfx compositor
Matt Leonard ... vfx trainer
Didier Levy ... visual effects artist
Katia Levy ... roto artist: Pixomondo
Allan Li ... matte painter: Pixomondo
Mujia Liao ... matte painter: Pixomondo
Kim Lindqvist ... texture artist
Richard Little ... compositing supervisor: MPC
Madison Littlefield ... compositor
Miguel Lizarraga ... digital matte painter: mpc
April Llanes ... lighting artist: Pixomondo
Jason Locke ... camera td: weta digital
Harshada Lodha ... matchmove artist
Gary L. Lopez ... digital compositor / digital compositor: Pixomondo
Blaine Lougheed ... visual effects supervisor: 2nd unit
Zack Lovatt ... screen graphics designer
Victor Low ... lighting & lookdev technical director
Daniel Lowenberg ... matchmover: Rodeo FX
Pieter Luypaert ... visual effects production assistant: MPC
Demis Lyall-Wilson ... digital compositor: MPC
Bruno Lévêque ... environment td: MPC
Kevin Scott Mack ... visual effects supervisor
Renaud Madeline ... compositing supervisor
Michael Maker ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Sameer Malik ... roto/prep supervisor mpc
Gurumurthy Mande ... texture artist: MPC
Stacy Mangan ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Christian Mangual ... digital compositor: MPC
Fredrik Mannerfelt ... digital compositor: MPC
Mary E. Manning ... postvisualization artist
Marilyn Marcotte ... animator: MPC
Indah Maretha ... senior paint artist: Weta Digital
Tim Marinov ... visual effects artist
Jason Marlow ... senior matchmover
Olivier Martin ... vfx art director: Rodeo FX
Gus Martinez ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Paul Martinez ... previs modeler
Julien Martins ... digital compositor: MPC
Rob Mason ... technology support: Rodeo FX
Rudy Massar ... senior modeller and sculptor: MPC
Philippe Massonnat ... visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX
Ian Mathews ... texture artist: mpc
Javad Matoorian-Pour ... compositor: MPC
Richard Matsushita ... previs modeler / texture artist
Richard Matthews ... compositing coordinator: Weta Digital
Lauren McCallum ... head of production: london: MPC (as Lauren Knowlton-Parry) / visual effects producer: MPC London (as Lauren Knowlton-Parry)
Matt McClurg ... lead previsualization artist
Shane McGoey ... witness camera operator
David McKay ... matchmover: Rodeo FX
Rick McMahon ... senior visual effects artist
James Meikle ... visual effects editor: WETA Digital
Hernan Melzi ... visual effects artist
Simon Mercier ... matte paint technical director
Veronique Messier Lauzon ... visual effects production manager: MPC
Jobin Michael ... senior modeling/texture artist
Perrine Michel ... compositor: Pixomondo
Miranda Middlewood ... visual effects coordinator
Tom Mikota ... visual effects lighting artist: Pixomondo
Seth F. Miller ... digital paint artist: Weta Digital
Meherzad Minbattiwala ... compositor: Pixomondo
Giacomo Mineo ... digital compositor
Carlos Miras Sepulveda ... digital compositor
Ankur Mishra ... digital artist: MPC
Toshiko Miura ... compositor: Pixomondo
Akmal Mlahaili ... rotoscoping artist
Mona Mohr ... visual effects division producer: Pixomondo
Damiano Moltisanti ... effects technical director: MPC
Stephen Molyneaux ... digital artist MPC
Sébastien Moreau ... visual effects executive producer: Rodeo FX
Christian Morin ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Hugo R.A. Morris ... production coordinator
Farzin Mottaghi ... compositor: Pixomondo
Oriane Mulleras-El Atmani ... lighting technical director: MPC
Chris Murillo ... systems administrator: Pixomondo
Ian Murphy ... compositing trainer: MPC
Ricardo Musch ... digital compositor: MPC Montreal
Monica Muzzolini ... lookdev td: MPC
Sven Müller ... modeler: MPC
Vivek Nair ... digital artist: mpc
Kenneth Nakada ... visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Nandini Nambiar ... lighting artist: mpc
Nandhakishore ... matchmove & rotoanim artist: mpc
Marc Nanjo ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Arslan Naqvi ... compositor: Pixomondo
Karen Navarrete ... render/data support
Andreas Nehls ... asset lead: MPC
Julia Neighly ... visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Shaan Nelson ... rotoanim artist: The Moving Picture Company
Sarah Neveu ... matte painter
Matthew Newhart ... pre-visualization artist
Emmanuelle Ngan Sing ... compositor
Valérie Nicol ... production support: Rodeo FX
Drew Nielsen ... visual effects coordinator
Kristin Nietzig ... business administration: Pixomondo
Kenichi Nishida ... modeller: Weta Digital
Travis Nobles ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
James P. Noon ... tracking
Teni Noravian ... compositor: Weta Digital
Robin Nordenstein ... Techanim artist: MPC
Steven O'Connor ... digital compositor: MPC
Mike Ocoboc ... digital compositor
Cenay Oekmen ... visual effects artist
Ken U. Ogbo ... digital compositor: MPC
Nguon Vissal Ong ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Sonny Ong ... cg artist / visual effects artist
Nicholas Onstad ... roto artist: Pixomondo
Angel Orlando ... production development support
Daniel Luke Orr ... digital paint artist: weta digital
Alex G. Ortoll ... digital compositor
Mihaela Orzea ... division vfx supervisor: Pixomondo
Nitheesh P.C. ... rotoanim artist: MPC
Khaled Pamir ... division lead lighting artist: Pixomondo
Teresa Pan ... fx artist
Oleksandr Panaskevych ... senior visual effects technical director: MPC
Suresh Pandi ... digital artist
Sum Pang ... lighting artist: MPC
Bikas Panigrahi ... visual effects artist: digital artist
Joan Panis ... lead digital artist
Rajendra Parab ... matchmove artist
Foram Pardiwala ... digital compositor: MPC
Kyoung Kay Park ... previs artist
Danica Parry ... digital compositor
Nikhil P. Patil ... 3D Modeler
Stephen J. Pavelski ... pre-visualization
Cara Payne ... vfx dept manager
Lucita Peek ... rotoscope artist: weta digital
Michael Peter ... lead texture artist: MPC
Fabiano Petroni ... animation technical director
Valentin Petrov ... concept artist
Mikael Pettersén ... senior crowd technical director: MPC
Laura Philippe ... visual effects artist: lighting technical director
Maxime Philippon ... digital artist: Rodeo FX
Joe Phoebus ... senior effects technical director: MPC
David Picarda ... lead fx td
Dominic Piché ... modeler: Rodeo FX
Kevin Pierce ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Tricia Pifer ... visual effects executive producer: Technicolor VFX
Melvin Mathew Pillai ... paint & prep artist: anibrain (as Melvin Pillai)
Victor Pillet ... lead creature fx td
Jorge Pimentel ... senior lighting technical director
Johannes Pink ... pipeline td: Pixomondo
Sergio Pinto ... senior lighting td: MPC
Xenia Pirojenko ... roto artist: Rodeo FX
Tymon Pitts ... shader pipeline td: Weta Digital
Peter Plevritis ... digital effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Stephanie Pocklington ... lead environment td
Miguel Ponce ... digital compositor
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent ... lead matchmover: Rodeo FX
Guillaume Poulin ... vfx editor: Rodeo FX
Éric Pouliot ... technology support: Rodeo FX
Tim Pounds-Cornish ... visual effects production manager
Jeremy Poupin ... fx td
Akie Prapas ... layout td: mpc: MTL
Holly Price ... visual effects production manager
Tim Pruce ... senior compositor: MPC
Srikanth Pullamsetti ... matchmove artist
Punniyakottiramalingam ... matchmove and rotoanim artist: MPC
Cesar Quijada ... senior digital paint artist: Weta Digital
Prabhakaran R. ... mpc: digital artist (- as prabhakaran r))
Michel Raad ... vfx editor: mpc
Chris Radcliffe ... modeling supervisor
Sean Raffel ... cg artist: Pixomondo
James Raiz ... matte painter: Pixomondo
Rajabose ... matchmove and rotoanim artist: mpc
Velmurugan Rajamani ... visual effects artist
Igor Ramade ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Gladys Ramelot ... production support: Rodeo FX
Ludovic Ramisandraina ... lead effects technical director: MPC
Kade Ramsey ... paint and rotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Troy Ramsey ... lead paint artist: Weta Digital
Lance Ranzer ... paint/roto supervisor: Pixomondo
Andrew Rasmussen ... cg artist: Pixomondo
Raghu P. Ravichandran ... visual effects artist: roto artist
Kalan Ray ... previsualization artist
Jorge Razon ... division cg supervisor: Pixomondo
Patrick Redmond ... senior lighting/lookdev td
Derek Rein ... compositor
Kristian Rejek ... digital compositor: MPC
Jun Ren ... layout artist
Renganath ... matchmove and rotomation artist: MPC
Daniel Revkin ... visual effects coordinator
Geoffrey Reynaud ... fx td
Dominique Richer ... roto artist: Rodeo FX
David Rieck ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Max Riess ... division compositing supervisor: Pixomondo
Matt Ringot ... visual effects artist: lead Rigger (as Matt Ringo)
Asia Rivera ... digital matte painter
Salman Rizvi ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Grant Roa ... visual effects production runner: Weta Digital
Francisco Miguel Robles González ... lighting td
Wayne Robson ... lead lighting artist
David Rohloff ... previs artist
Campbell Rose ... weta digital
Justine Rosette-Nelligan ... visual effects coordinator: MPC (as Justine Rosette-Neligan)
Michelle Ross ... compositor
Michael Rouayroux ... digital compositor: MPC
Tomer Rousso ... visual effects
Christopher Rucinski ... assistant visual effects editor
Ryan Jae Wook Park ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Gabriel Enrique Salas ... software developer
Mauricio Salas ... digital compositor
Peter Salter ... camera technical director
Jorge Sanchez Fresno ... digital compositor / digital compositor: mpc
Miguel Santana ... digital compositor: MPC
Jonald Delos Santos ... compositor: Pixomondo
Tarkan Sarim ... grooming technical director: MPC
Malte Sarnes ... associate visual effects supervisor: pixomondo
Sathishbabu ... matchmove artist
Katarina Savic ... roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Lena Scanlan ... visual effects executive producer: MPC
Ryan Schake ... previsualization artist
Silam Schmidt ... human resources manager: Pixomondo
David Schneider ... effects technical director: MPC
Stefan Schneider ... digital modeler
Sven Schwarz ... cg artist: Pixomondo (as Sven Skoczylas)
Jorge Schwarzhaupt ... senior rendering researcher
Rebecca Scott ... visual effects production manager: MPC
Sean-Ray ... modeler
Tennyson Sebastian III ... assistant visual effects coordinator
Laetitia Seguin ... visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX
Parker Sellers ... previs artist
Sameer Shah ... senior digital artist
Janet Sharpe ... visual effects producer: weta digital
Kazumasa Shibata ... digital compositor
Yi-Kai Shieh ... lighting td: mpc
Tomoko Shin ... digital compositor
Sergey Shlyaev ... lead lighting and lookdev
Guillaume Siadous ... environment td
Peter Sidoriak ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Anthony Sieben ... cg artist: Pixomondo
Nathaniel Sims ... effects artist: Pixomondo / fx artist: Pixomondo
David Singer ... digital compositor: MPC
Rahul Sinha ... visual effects artist
Philip Sisk ... visual effects
Miro Skandera ... previs artist
Olaf Skjenna ... layout technical director
Brian Smallwood ... senior compositor: MPC
Amber Marie Smith ... data manager: Weta Digital
Courteney Smith ... visual effects production assistant
Kevin Andrew Smith ... visual effects supervisor
Marc Smith ... camera td: Weta Digital
Jordan Soles ... visual effects executive producer: Rodeo FX
Bojana Solomonova ... visual effects producer
Michael Solon ... senior paint artist
Hwasup Song ... cg artist
Jonas Sperl ... senior layout technical director: Weta Digital - uncredited
Mark Spindler ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Laurent Srey ... digital compositor
Denis St-Pierre ... compositor: Pixomondo
Pascale St-Pierre ... matte painter: MPC
Joe Statham ... witness camera operator
Sarah Stauffer ... visual effects production assistant
Alexander L. Stephan ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Adam Stern ... senior compositor: MPC
John Stevenson-Galvin ... senior digital modeler: Weta Digital
Eric Stewart ... visual effects
Althea Suarez Gata ... previs animator
Praveen Subbaraman ... digital compositor: MPC
Vinayaga Sundar ... digital artist: MPC
Hemanth Surana ... digital artist
Filip Sustek ... lead compositor: MPC
Nisarg Suthar ... lighting artist: Pixomondo
Greg Szafranski ... matte painting artist: PIxomondo
Emerick Tackett ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Maxx Taga ... digital compositor
Florent Taisne ... digital compositor: MPC
Adam Tamel ... digital compositor
Cornelia Tan ... rotoscope artist
Valerio Tarricone ... fx td: MPC
Sandy Taylor ... production manager - camera department (as sandy coco taylor)
Sompong Teekasathien ... visual effects artist
Chris Templeman ... paint and rotoscope artist: WETA Digital
Catherine Therrien ... visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX
Raphael Thiery ... camera technical director: weta digital
Michael Thingnes ... compositing pipeline td: weta digital
Cari Thomas ... visual effects producer
Gareth Thomas ... rotoscope artist
Nick Thompson ... visual effects production manager
Jon Thorsen ... camera td
Jithendran Thottupurath ... department manager: MPC
Ashley Tilley ... lead digital artist
Imre Toke ... fx td: MPC
Kar Hung Tom ... technology support: Rodeo FX
Pascal Tonecker ... visual effects division managing producer: Pixomondo
Josselin Tonnellier ... fx lead: MPC
Kristen Tooley ... digital effects artist
Mariko Tosti ... senior production manager look development: Weta Digital
Carine Touraille ... pipeline td: Rodeo FX
Chloé Tousignant ... visual effects artist
Andréanne Tremblay ... environment td: MPC
Jocelyn Tremblay ... digital artist: Rodeo FX
Ellen Trinh ... lighting technical director
Anthony Tso ... previz artist
Iyi Tubi ... digital compositor: MPC
Alex Turenne ... visual effects artist
Jimmy Uddo ... visual effects assistant coordinator
Damian Upton ... it manager: Pixomondo
Jonathan Urueta ... fx td: MPC
Bojan Valjak ... matchmove
Mathieu Vallet ... digital compositor: MPC
Felix Vallieres ... digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Jozef van Eenbergen ... software developer: MPC
Jason Van Haverbeke ... visual effects
Jennifer Van Horn ... previs artist
Alonso Varela ... visual effects artist
Ville-Matti Vasama ... effects technical director: MPC
Simone Vassallo ... senior LookDev/Lighting TD: MPC
Anandan Vasudevan ... visual effects artist
Amy Vatanakul ... pre-visualization artist
Jan Vavrusa ... digital matte painter: MPC
Rajesh Velayudhan ... matchmove and rotoanim artist: mpc
Eric Vidal ... digital compositor
Michael J. Viera ... lead compositor: Pixomondo
Albert Vilardaga ... visual effects production assistant
Aleksandar Vishemirski ... visual effects supervisor
Chunchu Viswamitra ... matchmove artist
Luca Vitali ... effects technical director: MPC
John Volny ... lighting team lead
Tarquin Vosper ... rotoscope artist
Elise Voyer ... FX department manager: MPC
Jean-Philippe Voyer ... matchmover: Rodeo FX
Brice Wahl ... compositor
Sean Noel Walker ... cg supervisor
Maximilian Wallrabenstein ... cg artist: Pixomondo
Kate Royce Walters ... visual effects accountant
Ryan Walton ... previsualization artist
Jun Watanabe ... fx artist: hydraulx: fx artist: hydraulx
Claudia Weingärtner ... accounting: Pixomondo
Eric Weinschenk ... digital compositor: Pixomondo
Glenn Wells ... camera technical director
Markus White ... compositor
Steve Wigmore ... digital artist
Chris Wolak ... lighting artist
Patrick Wolf ... head of pipeline: Pixomondo
David B. Wolgemuth II ... compositor / digital compositor: Pixomondo
Stephen T.Y. Wong ... senior compositor: MPC (as Stephen Wong)
Joshua H. Wood ... rotoscope artist: weta digital
Leon Woud ... animation technical director
Andy Wright ... wrangling department lead
Christian Wunsch ... digital compositor
Piotr Fox Wysocki ... texture artist
Xye ... tracking
Tolga Yalkir ... system administrator: Pixomondo
Karthik Yendluri ... visual effects artist
Viki Yeo ... senior texture artist: Weta Digital
Xiangyu Chad Yin ... cg artist: Pixomondo (as Chad Yin)
Niki Yoblonski ... paint artist: Pixomondo
Craig Young ... senior animator: weta digital
Kian Zand ... digital compositor
Hubert Zapalowicz ... lead matte painter
Michael Zavala ... digital production manager: [hy*drau"lx]
Tristan Zerafa ... digital compositor
Bojan Zoric ... division lead matte painter: Pixomondo
Sreyans Bardia ... visual effects head of production: BOTVFX (uncredited)
Sebastien Carrillo ... lighting td: visual effects (uncredited)
Jack Chiu ... roto & paint artist (uncredited)
Alice Collins ... rotoscope artist: WETA Digital (uncredited)
Maria Corcho ... lighting technical director: MPC (uncredited)
Kevin R Daly ... visual effects production manager (uncredited)
Hetal Jain ... visual effects producer: BOTVFX (uncredited)
Callum James ... software developer: MPC (uncredited)
Bright Jani ... prep/paint artist (uncredited)
Chawalit Jirattikansakul ... rotomation artist (uncredited)
Gudjon Kristjansson ... compositor (uncredited)
Marc Landrain ... camera technical director (uncredited)
Alarich Alvarez Mahl ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Eroc Moralls ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Jean-Baptiste Noyau ... lighting technical director: MPC (uncredited)
Shuhei Ogawa ... roto artist (uncredited)
James Ogle ... lead modeler: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Prakash Pathak ... production assistant: vfx (uncredited)
Sterling Azure Tipton ... production support: MPC (uncredited)
Glenn Tocher ... visual effects (uncredited)
Andrew Zeller ... paint & prep artist (uncredited)

Stunts 

Kevin Abercrombie ... stunts
Jay Amor ... stunts / utility stunts
Helena Barrett ... stunt double: Kate Mara / stunts
John Bernecker ... stunt performer / stunts
Nicolas Bosc ... stunts
Sean Paul Braud ... stunts
Brian Brown ... utility stunts
Joe Bucaro III ... stunt performer / stunts
Al Cerullo ... stunts
Jason Chu ... stunt double: Johnny Storm / stunts
Brandon Cornell ... stunts / utility stunts
Chad Dashnaw ... stunts
J.J. Dashnaw ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunts
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw ... stunt coordinator
Steve M. Davison ... stunt performer / stunts
Liam Day ... stunts / utility stunts
Arturo Dickey ... key stunt rigger: additional photography / stunts
Zack Duhame ... stunt driver / stunts
Chris Ekstrom ... stunts (as Christopher Ekstrom)
Michael Endoso ... stunts
Richard Epper ... stunts / utility stunts
Chris J. Fanguy ... stunt performer / stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez Jr. ... stunt performer / stunts
Guy Fernandez ... stunts
Mark Fisher ... stunts
Mark Fisher ... stunts
Clay Donahue Fontenot ... stunt double / stunts
Jeff Galpin ... stunt performer / stunts
Walter Garcia ... stunts
Mark Ginther ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunts
Isaac Hamon ... stunt coordinator: motion capture: Weta Digital
Michael Hansen ... stunts
Regis Harrington ... stunt double / stunts
Adam Hart ... stunt double: Miles Teller / stunts
Thirl Haston ... stunts
Allan Henry ... motion capture stunt performer: Weta Digital
Jim Henry ... stunts
Johnny Hoffman ... stunts
Adam Horwitz ... stunts
Ashley Nicole Hudson ... stunts / utility stunts
Michael Jamorski ... stunt double: Anthony Reynolds / stunts
Zandara Kennedy ... stunt driver
Rob King ... stunts
Mandy Kowalski ... stunt double: Kate Mara / stunts
Malosi Leonard ... stunt double: Matt Leonard / stunts
Matt Leonard ... stunt double / stunt double: The Thing / stunts
Brian Machleit ... stunt coordinator
Cliff McLaughlin ... stunts
Phil Neilson ... stunts
Phil C. Neilson ... stunts
Michael Ortiz ... stunt performer / stunts
Michael Papajohn ... stunts
Heidi Pascoe ... stunt double: Kate Mara / stunts
Brian Philpot ... stunt performer / stunts
Charlie Picerni ... stunts / utility stunts
Dan Redford ... stunt coordinator: Canada
Brady Romberg ... stunt double: Miles Teller / stunts
Ryan Ryusaki ... stunts
Elena Sanchez ... stunt performer / stunts
David Schultz ... stunts
Erik Schultz ... stunt double: Victor von Doom / stunts
Brian Simpson ... stunts
Ben Skorstad ... stunts
Tim J. Smith ... stunt performer / stunts
Ryan Staats ... stunts
Sean Taylor ... stunt double / stunt double: miles teller / stunts
Matt Thompson ... stunt performer / stunts
Frank Torres ... stunts
Tim Trella ... stunts
Tierre Turner ... stunts
Brennan Walstrom ... stunt driver
Kye Walstrom ... stunt driver
Owen Walstrom ... stunt driver
Aaron Walters ... stunt rigging coordinator / stunts
Jordan Warrack ... stunt double: miles teller
Ashley Wilks ... stunts
Nico Woulard ... stunts / utility stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

Michael Applebaum ... camera operator: "b" camera, second unit
Joseph Arena ... b camera operator / steadicam operator
Kareem Audain ... rigging grip
Jason Augustin ... additional set lighting technician
Gerald Autin ... grip: dolly grip
Kent Baker ... rigging key grip
Cody Jake Banks ... lighting console programmer: additional photography
Patrick Barnes ... technocrane operator
Scott Barnes ... lighting programmer
Jose F. Barrios ... rigging grip foreman
Adam Barth ... key video engineer
Adam Beard ... grip
Maxwell Beard ... grip
Nolan Beaver ... fixture technician
Hans Bjerno ... aerial director of photography
Matt Blomquist ... rigging grip
Zachary Blosser ... camera loader
Giovanni Bommarito ... grip: second unit
John Bonnin ... libra head operator
Kyle Boorman ... dmx tech: additional photography
Nathan Borck ... digital imaging technician
Sidney Brisco ... lighting technician
Guy Broussard ... rigging electrician
Dwayne Brown ... rigging electric
Brian Bruhn ... rigging electrician
Victor Brunette ... video playback supervisor
Clyde E. Bryan ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Craig Carter ... rigging grip
Joseph V. Cicio ... camera operator
Charles Cooper ... rigging grip
Vince Corsick ... rigging grip
Larry Cottrill ... balloon light technician
Rene Crusto ... rigging grip
Laurent Danis ... camera trainee
Louie DeMarco ... first assistant: additional photography
Alan R. Disler ... additional first assistant camera
Stephen Early ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, additional photography
Brent Egan ... second assistant camera
Eduardo Eguia ... digital imaging technician
Travis Elkins ... fixtures technician
Jason Ellson ... camera operator: "a" camera, second unit / steadicam operator: second unit
Sean P. Fickert ... local key rigging grip / rigging foreman
Stephen Fouasnon ... data management
Steven Frohardt ... best boy rigging grip
Matthew Gaumer ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Charley Gilleran ... key grip: los angeles
Daniel C. Gold ... camera operator: "a" camera, second unit / director of photography: second unit
Gonzalo Gonzalez ... assistant chief lighting technician: second unit
Kristopher Gordon ... electrician
Andre Green ... rigging gaffer
Mark Haas ... rigging tie down grip
James Hatridge ... assistant chief lighting technician: second unit
Brian Heller ... aerial cinematographer
John C. Hoffler Jr. ... second assistant camera: "a" camera: additional photography
Zachary Holmes ... video playback operator
Matt Horochowski ... dolly grip: "a" camera, second unit
Paul Hughen ... director of photography: second unit
Tom Hutchinson ... assistant camera: stunt unit
Jordan Jakobczyk ... second assistant "c" camera: additional photography
Elton Hartney James ... lighting console programmer: second unit
Juan Pablo Jara ... utility
Kyle Jenkins ... video assist
Jimmy E. Jensen ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
McKay Johnson ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Nate Kalushner ... digital imagining technician: additional photography
Kyle Bono Kaplan ... additional still photographer
Gary Kelso ... best boy: grip
Nicholas King ... scorpio head technician
Thomas Knight ... video utility
Andrew Korner ... set lighting best boy
Justin Kursinsky ... electrician
Matt Kyhn ... grip (additional)
Ronnie LeBlanc ... electrician
David Leite ... key grip (second unit)
Damon Liebowitz ... fixtures foreman
Joshua Lilly ... fixtures technician
Andy Luce ... grip
Byron Marigny ... lighting technician
Gregg Marion ... additional grip
Bradley Martin ... lighting technician: re-shoots
Luis Martinez ... set lighting technician: second unit
Conan Mastrangelo ... lighting technician
Evan Patrick McCliment ... video assist utility: additional photography
Erik Messerschmidt ... chief lighting technician
Ray Milazzo ... first assistant camera: a camera
Moses Mott ... rigging grip foreman
Demian Gabriel Neufeld ... drone operator (as Demian Neufeld) (trailer segments)
Amy Newman ... DMX Technician
David B. Nowell ... aerial director of photography
Patrick B. O'Brien ... camera operator: "a" camera
Joseph Paolucci Jr. ... fixtures technician
Nino Paternostro ... lighting technician
Jared W. Petticrew ... grip
Aaron Richards ... fixtures technician
Dan Riffel ... gaffer: second unit
Brooks Robinson ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
Ben Rothstein ... still photographer
Mike Rushing ... grip (rigging grip)
Walter 'Bud' Scott ... key grip
Rob Skuse ... rigger: re-shoots
Jeffrey P. Soderberg ... supervising rigging electrician
Devon Stinson ... technocrane technician
Keegan Stokley ... rigging grip
L. Chris Strong ... Rigging grip local best boy
Ricki Sylvester Jr. ... grip
Jonathan Taylor ... director of photography: additional photography
Jonathan Terpstra ... lighting technician: re-shoots
Joshua D. Thatcher ... lighting console programmer: second unit
Dave Thurlow ... lighting technician
Kevin Tiesiera ... fixtures technician: sub-foreman
Michael Tolochko ... set lighting assistant technical supervisor
Guillermo Tuñon ... digital imaging technician: NY aerial unit
Jesse Vance ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, additional photography
Sergio Villegas ... lighting technician: second unit
Mike Visencio ... set lighting technical supervisor
Troy N. Wade ... dolly grip
Ryan Ward ... dolly grip: "b" camera
Jim Wayer ... rigging grip: re-shoots
Kristopher Weaver ... lighting technician
Neil Werries ... rigging grip
John Scott Williams ... loader
Daniel Windels ... fixtures technician
Justin Wright ... rigging gang boss
Marvin Wright ... rigging electrician
Dan Wyssmann ... best boy rigging grip: reshoots / grip: second unit

Animation Department 

Cedric Blondin ... animator
Marco Bremm ... layout artist
Russell Chou ... animator
Sean Conly ... animator
Julien Deragon ... animator
Danielle Dumont ... animator
Jed Fisher ... animator
Mike Ford ... animator
Camilo Duarte Franco ... animator: Weta Digital
Gabriel Gagné ... animator
Yvon Jardel ... lead animator
Stephen Jolley ... animator
Sébastien Joly ... animator
Florent Limouzin ... animation director
Justin Mah ... animator
Kyle Moy ... animator
Giuseppe Pagnozzi ... layout artist
David Pate ... animator
Hennadii Prykhodko ... animator
Alexandre Ronco ... lead animator
Christopher Semenoff ... animator
Johnny Spinelli ... animator
Jeff Struthers ... animator
Karly Yohe ... animator
Daniel Zettl ... lead animator
Huy Ho ... animator (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Robin Batherson ... extras casting coordinator
Amelia Chen Miley ... casting assistant
Elizabeth Coulon ... casting director: Louisiana
Hannah d'Angerio ... casting associate (as Hannah D'Angerio)
Johnny Gidcomb ... adr voice casting
Jason Landry ... extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Anthony Almaraz ... key costumer: second unit
Gillian Austin ... production assistant
Danielle Baker ... costume supervisor: re-shoots
Allison Bauserman ... specialty costumer
Adriane Bennett ... set costumer
Marilyn Brum ... ager/dyer
Dorothy Bulac ... specialty costumer
Suzanne M.B. Chambliss ... costumer
Keith Christensen ... concept artist
Phyllis Corcoran-Woods ... specialty costumer
Christian Cordella ... concept artist
Dan Crawley ... specialty costumes
Tom Cummins ... key set costumer
Peggy Donovan ... set costumer: seamstress
Laurel Frushour ... additional set costumer
Jose S. Hernandez ... costumer
Dawn Huertas Arevalo ... costumer
Anthony Julio ... speciality costumer
Daniel Kleinpeter ... costume production assistant
Aurora Knox ... cutter/fitter
Brittany Lathan ... costumer: re-shoots
Valerie Laven-Cooper ... costume buyer
Daniel J. Lester ... assistant costume designer
Sonia Linder ... key costumer
Mike Lutz ... set costumer: re-shoots
Lisa Magee ... specialty costumer
Bob Mano ... specialty costume crew: Film Illusions
Jen Martin ... researcher
Adrienne A Martinez ... draper
Robert Q. Mathews ... costume supervisor
Becca Miller ... specialty costumer
Valerie T. O'Brien ... costumer
John Ostrander ... costume/wardrobe assistant
Katelyn Rodgers ... specialty costumer
Jody Schoffner ... costumer
Kenn Smiley ... key costumer
Kanna Taniuchi ... specialty costumer
Susan Thomas ... costume shopper
Sarah Trost ... costume assistant (Designer's assistant)
Patricia Villalobos ... costumer
Tricia Yoo ... principal set costumer
Sarah Zinn ... specialty costumer

Editorial Department 

Robert M. Barr ... dailies technician
Matt Blouin ... assistant editor
Justin DeLong ... dailies operator
Jennifer-Noel Dennis ... post-production supervisor: EPK and Behind The Scenes
Tom Forletta ... d.i. colorist: trailer
Alex Gilbert ... assistant editor: EPK and BTS
Chris Giuffrida ... colorist: dailies
Shay Greenfield ... assistant editor: behind the scenes
Hannah Haidar ... post-production coordinator
Michael Hatzer ... supervising digital colorist
Bruce Lomet ... digital intermediate producer
Jamal McLemore ... assistant editor
Katie Mims ... post-production supervisor: EPK and behind the scenes
David Murto ... editorial assistant
Wayan Blue Palmieri ... stereoscopic editor
Stephen Pfeil ... editorial assistant
Patrick J. Smith ... first assistant editor
John St. Laurent ... colorist: dailies - visual effects
Matt Tassone ... first assistant editor
Lindsay Tessier ... apprentice editor
Hector Toro ... on location editor
Chris Van Duyn ... post-production: dailies operations-technicolor
Kenny Vicent ... dailies engineer
Everette Webber ... digital intermediate editor
Denise Woodgerd ... dailies producer
Darin Wooldridge ... UHD finishing colorist
Scott Fox ... colorist: dailies additional photography (uncredited)

Location Management 

Angel Bertacci ... location assistnt
Jimmie Bullis ... location assistant
Ashley Bunge ... location manager: 2nd unit / location scout
Erin Burns ... assistant location manager
Vincent Dela Luna ... assistant location manager: second unit
Katherine Dolese ... location coordinator
Johnny Eastlund ... location manager: additional photography
Meghan Foehl ... location assistant
Charlie French ... locations
Elston Howard ... location manager
Sam Hutchins ... location scout
Paul Kobetz ... locations scout
Iviose Osagie ... location assistant
Willard Pennington ... location assistant
Leslie Richard ... assistant location manager: additional photography
Keith Rubin Jr. ... location assistant
J.M. Stelly ... location assistant
Danielle Stiner ... locations scout
Dawson Warner ... assistant location manager / key location scout

Music Department 

Helen Z. Altenbach ... musician
Ryan Huntley Andrews ... composer: trailer music
Pete Anthony ... conductor / orchestrator
Jonathan Bartz ... music preparation
Richard Bronskill ... orchestrator
Wade Culbreath ... musician: timpani
Mark Denis ... composer: Trailer Music
Monique Donnelly ... singer
El-P ... composer: additional music
Candy Emberley ... music preparation (as Candy Bilyk)
Luke Flynn ... music preparation
Rossano Galante ... orchestrator
Jeff Gartenbaum ... assistant score mixing engineer
M.B. Gordy ... musician
Mark Graham ... head of music preparation
Miles Hankins ... composer: additional music
Scott Hosfeld ... musician
Riley Hughes ... music preparation
Jon Kull ... orchestrator
John Kurlander ... music recording engineer / score mixer
Tyson Lozensky ... assistant score mixer
Nick Murray ... composer: trailer music
Daniel Nielsen ... composer: trailer music
Victor Pesavento ... music preparation
Tom Player ... composer: trailer music
Brandon Roberts ... composer: additional music
Peter Rotter ... orchestra contractor
Andrew Rowan ... music preparation
Bart Samolis ... musician
Grayson Sanders ... trailer music
Steven L. Smith ... music preparation
Curt Sobel ... supervising music editor
Marcus Trumpp ... composer: additional music
Andrea von Foerster ... music supervisor
Dan Weniger ... composer: trailer music
Joe Zimmerman ... music preparation
Danielle Diego ... music executive (uncredited)
Aleksandar Dimitrijevic ... composer: trailer music (uncredited)
Anton Monsted ... music executive (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Erik Coutts ... driver
Robert E. Dingle ... transportation coordinator: reshoots
Todd Flynn ... driver: sec decoration
Steven Fugler ... driver
Monica W. Fuller ... driver: cast
Beau Holden ... Personal driver: Director / personal driver: Mr. Trank
Michael R. King ... driver: camera car
K. Emily Levine ... dot coordinator
Danny Lewis ... driver
Reggie Louque ... driver
Edward O'Donnell ... transportation coordinator
Willie D. Partin ... driver
Douglas Price ... driver
Jim Robin ... driver
Sean C. Ryan ... picture car coordinator
Morgan Vinson ... production assistant
Doug Wright ... transportation coordinator
Larry Yampolsky ... transportation captain

Other crew 

Christian Agypt ... production supervisor
Fernando Albano ... set production assistant
Bobbi Alvarado ... film extra
Ava Amundsen ... production assistant
Stephen Apostolina ... voice cast
Melanie Aymami ... asst craft service
Wesley Barker ... head of operations: Big Flick Rentals
Roy Barrios ... medic: construction
Zachary Belgard ... photo double: Jamie Bell
David Beron ... voice cast
Joshua Binder ... voice cast
Hayley Blackall ... production assistant
John Blair ... second assistant accountant
Anna L. Blanchard ... production secretary: additional photography
Gabriel Blanco ... assistant: Gregory Goodman
Bryan Blasingame ... stand-in
Daniel Booko ... voice cast
Erin Borel ... additional photography
Kara Bowman ... set medic
Nancy Breaux ... 2nd unit script supervisor
Mauriel Brien ... production assistant
Lexxi Broussard ... production assistant
Michael Buster ... dialect coach
Jesse Cabral ... production it
Jennifer Cain ... voice actor
Corey Calliet ... fitness trainer
Lauren Camp ... second unit medic
Kristen Canezaro ... assistant travel coordinator
Russell Cannon ... armorer
Derek Carlson ... production assistant: additional photography
Jerry Carville ... key second assistant accountant
Sean Carville ... first assistant accountant
John Chisholm ... studio teacher
Marjorie Chodorov ... production accountant: additional photography
Kristy Choo ... office production assistant
Sam Chung ... production it
Catherine A. Cospelich ... basecamp production assistant: additional photography (as Catherine Cospelich)
Nicholas Coughlin ... stand-in: Jamie Bell
Mona Coulter ... travel agent
John Charles Cramer ... film extra
Todd Crockett ... payroll accountant
Daniel Cummings ... voice cast
John Cygan ... voice cast
Shelley Dall ... studio teacher
Jean Dalsin ... set production assistant
Justin Edward Davis ... body double for Miles Teller / body double for Toby Kebbell / stand-in for Toby Kebbell
Josh Dean ... voice cast
Lindsey Dean ... assistant payroll accountant
Holly Dellocono ... assistant production coordinator: 2nd unit
David DiFalco ... craft service assistant
Zack Earl Edwards ... set production assistant: additional photography
Adam Elder ... film extra
Trevor Eyster ... Stand-in for Tim Blake Nelson
Ashley T. Farrell ... assistant to bill bannerman
Jamie Fortenberry ... additional set production assistant: additional photography
Cathy Fullerton ... production coordinator: Vancouver Unit
Warren Dean Fulton ... production assistant
Gregory Allen Gabroy ... stand-in
Rachael Lin Gallaghan ... production coordinator: Los Angeles
William Galloway ... chef assistant
Micah Gardener ... 1st assistant coordinator: Vancouver Unit
Jeff Gladhart ... prop maker
Alexis Gomez ... production assistant
Grant Grabowski ... travel coordinator
Justin Groetsch ... production coordinator: second unit
Jennifer Guedon ... second unit: set production assistant
Nicholas Guest ... voice cast
David Guilbeau ... craft service: additional photography
Andrew Gutu ... key set pa
P.J. Haines ... chef: reshoots
Brandon Michael Hale ... stand-in
Rachel Hardison ... production assistant
Brittni Hayes ... office production assistant: additional photography
Ruston Henry Jr. ... additional production assistant
John Henry ... stand in for reg e cathey
Andrew Heyl ... voice cast
Garrett Hollingsworth ... film extra
Harrison Huffman ... assistant production coordinator
Allyssa Hughes ... additional paramedic
Caitlin Jackson ... assistant: Todd Lewis
Jennifer K. Jacobs ... 1st assistant accountant: additional photography
Laurence Jacobs ... assistant to josh trank
Tom Jennings ... film extra
Kate Johnston ... assistant: Matthew Vaughn
Ted Kantrow ... caterer: Location Gourmet
Mark 'Skip' Keller ... second assistant accountant
Jeremy Kennan ... double: Reg E. Cathey / stand in/double: Michael B. Jordan
Landon Kijowski ... staff production assistant
Steve Kish ... stand-in: Adam Fristoe
Jason Brett Klein ... assistant: Marcus Trumpp
Paul Kobetz ... Key Location Assistant
Chelsea Krant ... assistant: Simon Kinberg / script coordinator
Jamie Landau ... adr loop group
John Landers ... key craft service
Lex Lang ... voice cast
Valerie G. Langlais ... assistant: Hutch Parker
Stacy Lauricella ... construction auditor assistant
Carl Lawson ... assistant production coordinator: additional photography
Robbie Leacock ... production assistant
Nina Learakos ... assistant: Toby Kebbell
Eric Lennon ... set production assistant: additional photography
Susan Leslie ... voice cast
Ron Licari ... assistant: armorer
Janet Lonsdale ... production accountant
Kevin Lorio ... key set production assistant: second unit / set production assistant
Jill Rytie Lutz ... travel coordinator: additional photography
Grant Christopher Maquet ... stand-in: Miles Teller
Grayson Maxwell ... accounts clerk
Michelle Mayeux ... film extra
Misty McClure ... additional set production assistant
Bryan McClurg ... set production assistant: second unit
Dan McCrory ... photo double / stand-in
Adam McNinch ... production assistant
Scott Menville ... voice cast
David Michie ... voice cast
Pano Mintiloglitis ... assistant: Josh Trank
Josh Montes ... set production assistant
Mike R. Moreau ... stand-in: Anthony Reynolds
Guillaume Morin ... coordinator
Ryan Needham ... assistant: Miles Teller and Jamie Bell
Matt Nolan ... voice cast
Terry Notary ... movement choreographer
Sade Okunade ... production coordinator
Tracy Oliver ... animal trainer
Rebecca Orsak ... assistant: Michael B. Jordan and Kate Mara
Iviose Osagie ... accounting clerk / payroll clerk
Paul Pape ... voice cast
Ashley Peldon ... voice cast
Ryan Perkins ... production assistant
Sebastiaan Peters ... production coordinator
Leah M. Peterson ... second assistant accountant
Stephen Pfeil ... accounting clerk
Jim Pirri ... voice cast
Juan Pope ... voice cast
Edward Poveda ... payroll accountant
Eric Price ... production assistant
Carrie Prince ... assistant: Hutch Parker
Ben Pronsky ... adr voice actor
Michael Ralph ... voice cast
Ryan Redmond ... production secretary
Frank Reina ... production assistant
Dug Rotstein ... script supervisor
Tyler Samardick ... craft servive key
Sarah Schweitzman ... studio executive
Sarah A. Semenas ... production assistant
Erica Severson ... set production assistant
Matt Sewell ... production assistant
David Skato ... production assistant
George Slivarich ... key production assistant: additional photography
Leonard Smiley ... chef
Andrea Smith ... global director of motion picture logistics: ALTOUR travel
Jason Grant Smith ... voice cast
Lindsey Smith ... second assistant accountant
Lisa Ann Smith ... stand-in for mary rachel dudley
Jeff Snyder ... videoassist
Scott Speirs ... head of production: montreal: MPC
Sarah Stauffer ... office production assistant
David Stickler ... key set production assistant: additional photography
Aline Stokes ... production assistant
Ryan Stroud ... stand-in: Michael B. Jordan / stand-in: Reg E. Cathey
Corby Sullivan ... ADR additional voices
Natalie Sutcliffe ... production secretary: Vancouver Unit
Christopher Tessla ... stand-in
Hudson Thames ... voice cast
Daryl Thibodaux ... stand-in: Miles Teller
Joel Thingvall ... researcher
Kira Thompson ... assistant: Simon Kinberg
Alexis Tippin ... 2nd assistant accountant
Lionel Toyer ... craft service assistant
Kelli Turner ... paramedic
Elizabeth Tyson ... production coordinator: los angeles
Matt Weinglass ... stand-in for The Thing
Kelsey Wheeler ... camera pilot: helicopter
Erin Willgren ... assistant to mr. trank
Aaron V. Williamson ... fitness coordinator
Nikki Willson ... assistant travel coordinator
Alex L. Worman ... unit publicist
Eric K. Yun ... production secretary
Ruth Zalduondo ... voice cast
Larry Zanoff ... armorer
Armin J. Zellers ... production assistant
David Zyler ... voice cast
Daniel Yi ... 4D Effects Editor (uncredited)

Thanks 

George L. Little ... in memory of

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page