Edit
Strike Back (TV Series 2010–2015) Poster

(2010–2015)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Michael J. Bassett ... (12 episodes, 2012-2015)
Daniel Percival ... (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Paul Wilmshurst ... (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Bill Eagles ... (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Julian Holmes ... (6 episodes, 2012-2015)
Edward Hall ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Alex Holmes ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Stephen Woolfenden ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Brendan Maher ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Steven Metcalfe ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Writing Credits  

Michael J. Bassett ... (5 episodes, 2013-2015)
Simon Burke ... (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
James Dormer ... (16 episodes, 2012-2015)
Jack Lothian ... (5 episodes, 2015)
Jed Mercurio ... (4 episodes, 2010)
Robert Murphy ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Ben Newman ... (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Ryan ... (40 episodes, 2011-2015)
Tony Saint ... (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
John Simpson ... (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Frank Spotnitz ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Tim Vaughan ... (5 episodes, 2013-2015)
Alan Whiting ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Ed Whitmore ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Richard Zajdlic ... (7 episodes, 2011-2015)

Series Cast  

...
 Sgt. Michael Stonebridge (41 episodes, 2010-2015)
...
 Sgt. Damien Scott / ... (41 episodes, 2010-2015)
...
 Sgt. Julia Richmond (36 episodes, 2010-2015)
...
 Lt. Col. Philip Locke (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Maj. Oliver Sinclair / ... (18 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Kim Martinez / ... (16 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Maj. Rachel Dalton (14 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Col. Eleanor Grant (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Sgt. Liam Baxter (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Conrad Knox (10 episodes, 2012)
...
 Leo Kamali (10 episodes, 2013)
...
 Karl Matlock (10 episodes, 2012)
...
 Craig Hanson (10 episodes, 2012)
...
 Latif / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 John Porter / ... (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Kerry Stonebridge (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Jessica Kohl (8 episodes, 2012)
...
 Mason (8 episodes, 2015)
...
 Capt. Kate Marshall (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Christy Bryant (7 episodes, 2012-2015)
...
 Arkady / ... (7 episodes, 2013)
...
 Mei Foster / ... (7 episodes, 2015)
...
 Kwon (7 episodes, 2015)
Amy-Leigh Hickman ...
 Ester (6 episodes, 2013)
...
 Major Nina Pirogova (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Hugh Collinson (5 episodes, 2010)
...
 Layla Thompson (5 episodes, 2010)
...
 Danni Prendiville (5 episodes, 2010)
...
 Finn (5 episodes, 2015)
...
 Rebecca (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sasha Behar ...
 Iman Zubedah / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Faber (4 episodes, 2015)
...
 Ava Knox (4 episodes, 2012)
...
 James Middleton (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Charles Ridley (3 episodes, 2015)
...
 Maj. Gen. Kohli (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Mairead McKenna (3 episodes, 2013)
Laura Greenwood ...
 Alexandra Porter / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Marianna (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Qassein / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Raza Hassan / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
David Dennis ...
 Abasi Sawalha / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Skander (3 episodes, 2013)
Zee Sulleyman ...
 Shabbir (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ferenc Lengyel ...
 Usmanov (3 episodes, 2011)
Nick Reding ...
 Joseph Dreyer (3 episodes, 2012)
Byron Thanarayen ...
 Translator (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Barmaid (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Naveed (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
George Jackos ...
 Husband (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sandra Jorge ...
 Wife (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Abdi Gouhad ...
 Armali / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Amit Raz ...
 Bellhop (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Clayton Evertson ...
 Gunman One (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Keeran Blessie ...
 Gunman Two (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jailoshini Naidoo ...
 Indian News Reporter (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Kao ...
 Japanese Teenager (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tymicah Naidoo ...
 Young Girl (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Schanelle Denton ...
 Wounded Woman (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Chloe Foster (3 episodes, 2015)
Louis Joubert ...
 Matlock Mercenary (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Dr. Clare Somersby (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Hasani (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Gerald Baxter (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Tahir (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Felix Masuku (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Zahir Sharq (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Daniel Connolly (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Gerald Crawford (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Christopher Manning (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Frank Arlington (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 James Leatherby / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Robert Foster / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Colonel Tshuma (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Shiro (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Diane Porter (2 episodes, 2010)
Patrick O'Kane ...
 Padraig (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Brig. Gen Lewis / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Neve (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 John Allen (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Peter Evans (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Patrick Burton (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Othmani (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Walter Lutulu (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Leonid (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Farid (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Sebastian Gray (2 episodes, 2013)
Bálint Adorjáni ...
 Apti (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Farhan (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Andersson / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Harry Curtis (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Matak Achmed (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Kenneth Bratton (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Dana Van Rijn (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Markunda (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Lilian Lutulu (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Dr. Takenaka (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Miguel Gomez (2 episodes, 2013)
Craig Hawks ...
 Steve Andrews (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 General Ramiz / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Kálmán Gasztonyi ...
 Target 2 (2 episodes, 2011)
Gillian Hanna ...
 Joanna Heath (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Darin Morgan (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Maggie (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Laszlo (2 episodes, 2011)
Anthony Oseyemi ...
 Waabri / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Sofia / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Ozzy Osondu (2 episodes, 2012)
Molefi Monaisa ...
 Marcus Radebe (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Dr. Valigny (2 episodes, 2013)
Richard Lukunku ...
 Guard / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dorian Lough ...
 Rob Bailey (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Teague (2 episodes, 2011)
Abdul Salis ...
 Jacoub (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Asmara (2 episodes, 2012)
Rain Elwood ...
 Katya (2 episodes, 2013)
Sunita Shroff ...
 Jessica Reid (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Natalie (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Dieter Hendricks (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Yassir (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Gen. Bennett (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Brendan (2 episodes, 2013)
Rhik Samadder ...
 Ramiz's Aide (2 episodes, 2011)
Siyabonga Xaba ...
 Najim (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 El Soldat (2 episodes, 2012)
Zsuzsa Simits ...
 Adrijana (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Branko (2 episodes, 2011)
Jacques Gombault ...
 Police Sergeant (2 episodes, 2012)
Joe Kazadi ...
 Ozzy's Lieutenant (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Lt. Hodge (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Amma (2 episodes, 2013)
Nomsa Makhubu ...
 Subin (2 episodes, 2011)
Wiseman Sithole ...
 Barman (2 episodes, 2011)
Erica Wessels ...
 Melissa Lombard (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Doctor (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Victor Ulyanov / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Thahira Syed ...
 Doctor (2 episodes, 2010)
Andy Lucas ...
 Keemal (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Dr. Vasiliev (2 episodes, 2012)
David Motahane ...
 Assassin Nguni (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Al Zuhari / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Denton Douglas ...
 S Sgt Mike Reilly / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
Boubacar Babiane ...
 Amsalu (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Maj. Brian Donoghue (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Jake Hanson (2 episodes, 2012)
Matthew Nel ...
 Harry Lombard (2 episodes, 2012)
Virginia Proud ...
 Whitehall Counselor / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Michael Dube ...
 Jeff / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Stefan Kalipha ...
 Imam (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Kennedy (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Trauma Doctor (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Carla (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 NATO Commander / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Cal Wyngaad ...
 Indian Army Captain (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Sulaimani (2 episodes, 2012)
Hein Poole ...
 Juba (2 episodes, 2012)
Michael Solomon ...
 Camel (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Ray McQueen (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Akiyama (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Crib Officer (2 episodes, 2013)
Oliver Simor ...
 Gangster / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
...
 Ben Mossad Assassin / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Matt Devere ...
 Blue / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Chukest Ikechiuku ...
 African Union Soldier (2 episodes, 2012)
Ali Mohamed ...
 Qaseem (2 episodes, 2012)
Haroun Mohamed ...
 Maxamed (2 episodes, 2012)
Liam J. Stratton ...
 Section 20 Tech Officer (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Kurt Hauser (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Magdalena (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Oleg (2 episodes, 2015)
Alex Humes ...
 Myshkin (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Lee Dae Ho (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Oppenheimer (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Katie Dartmouth (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dansky (Nadia) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Mjr Chris Pemberton (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pushkin (1 episode, 2013)
K.M. Lo ...
 General Ong Ji-Woo (1 episode, 2015)
Sharif Dorani ...
 Karim (1 episode, 2010)
Sibulele Gcilitshana ...
 Sister Bernadette (1 episode, 2010)
...
Kwang-hoon Na ...
 Moon (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Tariq (1 episode, 2010)
Anna Balogh ...
 Dr. Mullova (1 episode, 2011)
Logan Wong ...
 Mr. Park (1 episode, 2015)
John F. Gamble ...
 Neilson (1 episode, 2010)
Fenar Mohammed-Ali ...
 As'ad aka Scarface (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Christian Lucas (1 episode, 2012)
Tony Jayawardena ...
 Maroun Saleh (1 episode, 2013)
Roger Nevares ...
 Raoul Gomez (1 episode, 2013)
Chan Woo Lim ...
 Ryu (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Massoud (1 episode, 2010)
Andries Kruiper ...
 Bushman Tracker (1 episode, 2010)
Jeffrey Zekele ...
 Kingston (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gp Capt. Covee (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Novotny (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Governor Ilyin (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Zukov (1 episode, 2013)
Jay Lim ...
 Governor (1 episode, 2015)
James Cairns ...
 Marine Lieutenant (1 episode, 2010)
Dominic Fundam ...
 Diamond Dealer (1 episode, 2010)
Senamile Sishi ...
 Josette (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Curtis (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Amir (1 episode, 2013)
...
 O'Riordan (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lt. Greg (1 episode, 2013)
Vincent Riotta ...
 Mousawi (1 episode, 2013)
Kriang Kunsri ...
 Burmese Smuggler (1 episode, 2015)
Masayoshi Maneda ...
 Border Guard (1 episode, 2015)
Rafiq Jajbhay ...
 Governor (1 episode, 2010)
Shazaad Khan ...
 Yound As'ad aka Scarface (1 episode, 2010)
Vusi Lerami ...
 Orphan 1 (1 episode, 2010)
Tumelo James Sibanda ...
 Anthony (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dr. Bakri Hassan (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Pere Gregoire (1 episode, 2012)
Mpho Malatsi ...
 Sgt. Moses Tekere (1 episode, 2012)
Sebastian Cortes ...
 Military Police (1 episode, 2013)
István Hajdu ...
 Diamond Dealer (1 episode, 2013)
Martin Otto ...
 Colombian Cop (1 episode, 2013)
Aubrey Shelton ...
 Samuel (1 episode, 2013)
Edit Várady ...
 Schoolgirl on Bench (1 episode, 2013)
Nukool Asdee ...
 Fisherman (1 episode, 2015)
Péter Jankovics ...
 Foreman (1 episode, 2015)
Mzwakhe Philemon Dlamini ...
 Vincent (1 episode, 2010)
Sultan Massud ...
 Zaman Qalzai (1 episode, 2010)
Lebogang Phoshoko ...
 Orphan 2 (1 episode, 2010)
Antoine Wonder Kalambay ...
 Guard's Son (1 episode, 2011)
Zsolt Nagy ...
 Agim Rama (1 episode, 2011)
Anna Spergel ...
 Pregnant Woman (1 episode, 2011)
Rami Chuene ...
 Senior Nurse (1 episode, 2012)
Diego Adonye ...
 Military Police (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Hispanic Fisherman (1 episode, 2013)
Napsugar Tromboczky ...
 Schoolgirl on Steps (1 episode, 2013)
Alan Turkington ...
 Malkie (1 episode, 2013)
Khash Ganbold ...
 Checkpoint Guard (1 episode, 2015)
Josias Moleele ...
 Cab Driver (1 episode, 2010)
Justin Shaw ...
 Sgt Keith T Finn (as Justin Beachcroft-Shaw) (1 episode, 2010)
Mbulelo Grootboom ...
 Fake Policeman (1 episode, 2012)
Karabo Letlhaku ...
 Secretary (1 episode, 2012)
Dan Robbertse ...
 Jakob Coetzee (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Female Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
Ottó Kinizsi ...
 Boyfriend on Train (1 episode, 2013)
...
 CS Pilot (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Syrian Man (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Fish Girl (1 episode, 2015)
Andrian Mazive ...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2010)
Bandile Mbana ...
 Machete Man (1 episode, 2011)
Briony Horwitz ...
 Military Psychologist (1 episode, 2012)
Uveka Rangappa ...
 Sky News Reporter (1 episode, 2012)
Dimitri Bajlanis ...
 Sankara (1 episode, 2013)
Gábor Czap ...
 SUV Driver (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Military Police (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Girlfriend on Train (1 episode, 2013)
Matthew Oats ...
 Hezbollah Commander (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Father (1 episode, 2013)
Steven Ward ...
 Usrman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Karaoke Girl #1 (1 episode, 2015)
David Butler ...
 Kenneth Bratton (1 episode, 2010)
Thulasizwe Kubheka ...
 Guard 1 (1 episode, 2010)
Sándor Bencze ...
 Limaz (1 episode, 2011)
Karina Kecskés ...
 Chechen Prostitute (1 episode, 2011)
Ndoni Khanyile ...
 Dr. Seela (1 episode, 2011)
Jennifer Tanarez ...
 Treena (1 episode, 2011)
Irshaad Ally ...
 Scar Faced Fighter (1 episode, 2012)
Stephen Jennings ...
 David Lombard (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lab Technician (1 episode, 2012)
Thabo Malema ...
 Samuel (1 episode, 2012)
Nelson Musonda ...
 Babarka Ba (1 episode, 2012)
Péter Bregyán ...
 Maj. Gen. Palecek (1 episode, 2013)
Federico Fernandez ...
 Leatherby Guard (1 episode, 2013)
Shane Wellington ...
 Patrol Cop (1 episode, 2013)
Martin Wimbush ...
 Vicar (1 episode, 2013)
Kitty Bich Thuy Ta ...
 Karaoke Girl #2 (1 episode, 2015)
Colin Brazier ...
 Sky News Anchor 1 (1 episode, 2010)
Gäbor Atlasz ...
 Slavic Man (1 episode, 2011)
Anna Balog ...
 Dr. Mullova (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ong (1 episode, 2011)
David James ...
 PMC Mercenary (1 episode, 2011)
Murray Todd ...
 Hugo (1 episode, 2011)
Tamer Doghem ...
 Gunman (1 episode, 2013)
Reka Thalia Fekete ...
 Rose Locke (1 episode, 2013)
Leroy Gopal ...
 Medical Orderly (1 episode, 2013)
György Honti ...
 Gangster Leader (1 episode, 2013)
László Konter ...
 Funeral Guest (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Van Berg (1 episode, 2013)
Liu Oan Go ...
 Soldier Power Plant (1 episode, 2015)
Lorna Dunkley ...
 Sky News Anchor 2 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Andre Botha (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Guy at Bar (1 episode, 2011)
Damian Snyders ...
 Henchman 1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 John Devers (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hostess (1 episode, 2012)
Wayne Smith ...
 Winston (1 episode, 2012)
Peter Benke ...
 Anthony Locke (1 episode, 2013)
Gergõ Frumen ...
 Immigration Officer (1 episode, 2013)
Peter Hajdu ...
 Tech Officer (1 episode, 2013)
Attila Müller ...
 Czech Capt. (1 episode, 2013)
Lyall Ramsden ...
 Tech Officer (1 episode, 2013)
Adam Zambryzcki ...
 Prison Guard (1 episode, 2013)
Cao Gao Jie ...
 Young Soldier (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Wilson ...
 Sky News Anchor 3 (1 episode, 2010)
Mandala Doloso ...
 Casper Bryce (1 episode, 2011)
László Quitt ...
 Surgeon (1 episode, 2011)
Nathan Wheatley ...
 Henchman 2 (1 episode, 2011)
Akram Allie ...
 First Hogar Fighter (1 episode, 2012)
Themba Ncusana ...
 Tramp (1 episode, 2012)
Ambrose Uren ...
 Taxi Driver (1 episode, 2012)
Abdul Adam ...
 Arab Man1 (1 episode, 2013)
Diarmuid Corr ...
 Francie (1 episode, 2013)
Zoltán Karácsonyi ...
 Train Barman (1 episode, 2013)
Mike Kelly ...
 Soldier in Wheelchair (1 episode, 2013)
Aladár Laklóth ...
 Colonel Voskov (1 episode, 2013)
Csaba Zöld ...
 Prison Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Father (1 episode, 2015)
Ron Smerczak ...
Adrian Collins ...
 Grigor Tchvesky (1 episode, 2011)
Leon Loots ...
 Henchman 3 (1 episode, 2011)
David Davadoss ...
 Mercenary (1 episode, 2012)
Andrea Dondolo ...
 Nanette (1 episode, 2012)
Steven Mofokeng ...
 Senior Truck Stop Man (1 episode, 2012)
...
 CIO Man #1 (1 episode, 2012)
Eesham September ...
 Gabir (1 episode, 2012)
Issam Ammi ...
 Arab Man 2 (1 episode, 2013)
Csaba Gerner ...
 Nina's Prison Guard (1 episode, 2013)
Levente Törköly ...
 Prison Guard (1 episode, 2013)
Soma Zámbori ...
 Soldier on Train (1 episode, 2013)
Surenbaatar Darisuren ...
 Mother (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Fergie (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Piotr (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Julian Buckley (1 episode, 2011)
Charles Baloyi ...
 Petrol Pump Attendant (1 episode, 2012)
Hein De Vries ...
 Airport Security Guard (1 episode, 2012)
Zsolt Bognár ...
 Bank Official (1 episode, 2013)
Leonardo Carrera ...
 Blowtorch (1 episode, 2013)
Owen Good ...
 Tech Officer (1 episode, 2013)
Patrick Ogunji ...
 Soldier in Ward (1 episode, 2013)
Viktor Pataki ...
 Boyfriend at Funfair (1 episode, 2013)
Lin Tia Zhen ...
 Young Girl (1 episode, 2015)
Tyrone Dean Dadd ...
 Rudi (1 episode, 2011)
Eddy Kalonji ...
 Construction Worker (1 episode, 2011)
Riyaz Mir ...
 Hotel Security Guard (1 episode, 2011)
Celumusa Kunene ...
 Thief (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Svosve ...
 Immigration Officer (1 episode, 2012)
Ivan B. Bartha ...
 Youth on Bike (1 episode, 2013)
Nicolene Botha ...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
Judit Fekete ...
 Woman Hostage (1 episode, 2013)
Attila Menszátor-Héresz ...
 Guard (1 episode, 2013)
Istvan Szori ...
 Maintenance Man (1 episode, 2013)
Danny Ilic ...
 Zaid (1 episode, 2010)
Leigh Bremridge ...
 Journalist (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Kyle (1 episode, 2011)
Gontse Ntshegang ...
 Lucas's Wife (1 episode, 2012)
Edgar Sindane ...
 CCTV Security Officer (1 episode, 2012)
Virgil Horváth ...
 Truck Driver (1 episode, 2013)
John Mcallister ...
 Boy Hostage (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Shot Tourist (1 episode, 2011)
Sandile Kamle ...
 Ken Masoto (1 episode, 2011)
Motshwane 'JR' Mabogoane ...
 Lucas's Son (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Luckay ...
 Gangster (1 episode, 2013)
Lauren Das Neves ...
 Young Alexandra 'Lexie' Porter (1 episode, 2010)
Louise Saint-Claire ...
 Doctor Mullen (1 episode, 2010)
Zolee Ganxsta ...
 Vory Leader (1 episode, 2013)
Peter Krummeck ...
 Old Man (1 episode, 2011)
István Koncz ...
 Scarred Prisoner (1 episode, 2013)
Roland Tzafetás ...
 Shakey Prisoner (1 episode, 2013)
Tauriq Jenkins ...
 Indian Father (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sadie (1 episode, 2015)
Hasan Al-Boushi ...
 Keemal's Driver (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Parker (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Recruit #2 (1 episode, 2012)
Alistair Moulton Black ...
 Recruit #3 (1 episode, 2012)
Nelson Das Neves ...
 Training Commando (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Recruit #1 (1 episode, 2012)
Thapelo Sebogodi ...
 Raage (1 episode, 2012)
Scott Sparrow ...
 Section 20 Officer (1 episode, 2012)
Waabri ...
 Anthony Oseyemi (1 episode, 2012)
Greg Frumen ...
 Immigration Officer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 IRA assasin (1 episode, 2013)
Kornelia Horvath ...
 Berlin Airport Traveller (1 episode, 2013)
Edwin Jay ...
 Russian Bodyguard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Section 20 Tech Soldier (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mike Harrison (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Aaron (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Pretty Girl (1 episode, 2015)
Steven Clarke ...
 Tourist (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lawan (1 episode, 2015)
...
 UN Security Guard (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Fox ...
 Assistant to the British Ambassador (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Eduardo Lautrec (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Heo Gil Rae (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Brandon Vickers (1 episode, 2015)
Mihály Hajagos ...
 Head of Security (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Carol (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Muller (1 episode, 2015)
Wolf Kahler ...
 Oskar (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Orderly (1 episode, 2015)
Viktor Krav ...
 British Embassy Security Guard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Ito (1 episode, 2015)
Mombasa Mosi ...
 Mahamadou Coulibaly (1 episode, 2015)
Tom Nguyen ...
 Squad Captain (1 episode, 2015)
...
 British Embassy Security Guard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Gregor 'The Bear' (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Lorenzo (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Changrok (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Cmdt. Leitner (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Mitchell johnson (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Matthius (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Ill-Looking Patient (1 episode, 2015)
Charina Sirisinha ...
 Malai McQueen (1 episode, 2015)
Tibor Tamcsu ...
 Rene Lautrec (1 episode, 2015)
Batzorig Tsogbaatar ...
 Korean Guard (1 episode, 2015)
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan ...
 North Korean Soldier (1 episode, 2015)
Brandon Vickers ...
 Mark Griffin (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
András Ábel ...
 Passenger (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Sandra Shine ...
 Woman in Shower (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Alison Dowling ...
 Warning Announcement (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Eve Angel ...
 Prostitute (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Andy Harries ... executive producer (46 episodes, 2010-2015)
Michael Casey ... series producer / producer (40 episodes, 2011-2015)
Bill Shephard ... co-producer / line producer (30 episodes, 2011-2015)
Lance Samuels ... producer: Out of Africa / producer: Out of Africa Entertainment (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
Huw Kennair-Jones ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2011-2013)
Gabriel Silver ... development producer (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael J. Bassett ... co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Elaine Pyke ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
James Dormer ... co-executive producer (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
Chris Thompson ... producer (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
Trevor Hopkins ... producer (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Daniel Percival ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2011)
Frank Spotnitz ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2011)
Veronica Castillo ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Tony Saint ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Tim Vaughan ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2013)
Sharon Hughff ... series producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Cameron Roach ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Selwyn Roberts ... producer / co-producer (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
Andrew Benson ... producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Claudine Sturdy ... line producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Ben Rimmer ... line producer (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sue de Beauvoir ... producer (4 episodes, 2011)
Chris Clough ... producer (4 episodes, 2012)
Charles Salmon ... line producer (4 episodes, 2015)
Steven Metcalfe ... producer (1 episode, 2012)
Ildiko Kemeny ... production executive (1 episode, 2015)
Nicki Mousley ... Post Production Producer (1 episode, 2015)
Bill Sheppard ... line producer (1 episode, 2015)

Series Music by 

Scott Shields ... (46 episodes, 2010-2015)
Ilan Eshkeri ... (26 episodes, 2010-2012)

Series Cinematography by 

Mike Spragg ... (22 episodes, 2011-2015)
Jean-Philippe Gossart ... (11 episodes, 2012-2015)
Steve Lawes ... (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Damian Bromley ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Kieran McGuigan ... (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Film Editing by 

Adam Trotman ... (15 episodes, 2010-2015)
Yan Miles ... (9 episodes, 2011-2015)
Tim Murrell ... (7 episodes, 2011-2015)
Andrew MacRitchie ... (5 episodes, 2012-2015)
Jason Krasucki ... (4 episodes, 2010)
Jason Savage ... (4 episodes, 2011-2015)
Iain Erskine ... (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
John Richards ... (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Guy Bensley ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Pia Di Ciaula ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Xavier Russell ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Steve Singleton ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Nick Arthurs ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Tim Marchant ... (1 episode, 2011)
Mark Thornton ... (1 episode, 2011)
Gavin Buckley ... (1 episode, 2012)
Crispin Green ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Casting By 

Gary Davy ... (46 episodes, 2010-2015)
Christa Schamberger ... (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Veronika Varjasi ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Bonnie Lee Bouman ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Production Design by 

Jonathan Lee ... (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tom Burton ... (10 episodes, 2013)
Rob Harris ... (6 episodes, 2010)
Matt Gant ... (6 episodes, 2015)
Steve Spence ... (4 episodes, 2015)
Ricky Eyres ... (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Art Direction by 

Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner ... (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Shane Bunce ... (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Justin Warburton-Brown ... (10 episodes, 2013)
Jo Riddell ... (6 episodes, 2010)
Catherine Palmer ... (6 episodes, 2011)
Paul Spriggs ... (6 episodes, 2011)
Biljana Jovanovic ... (6 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Nussbaumer ... (6 episodes, 2015)
Chris Rosser ... (6 episodes, 2015)
Christophe Dalberg ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Siranat Ratchusanti ... (4 episodes, 2015)
Judit Csák ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Andy Thomson ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Luke Whitelock ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Strikeback ... (2 episodes, 2013)

Series Set Decoration by 

Zsuzsa Mihalek ... (18 episodes, 2011-2015)
Henry du Rand ... (6 episodes, 2010)
Mark Walker ... (6 episodes, 2010)
Glyndwr Kaplen ... (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Costume Design by 

Kate Carin ... (37 episodes, 2011-2015)
Darion Hing ... (6 episodes, 2010)
Louise Allen ... (4 episodes, 2015)

Series Makeup Department 

Sue Michael ... make up: hair & prosthetics designer / makeup designer (40 episodes, 2011-2015)
Catherine Elizabeth Smith ... makeup & hair supervisor / make-up and hair assistant (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
Nóra Koltai ... makeup artist / make-up and hair assistant (18 episodes, 2011-2015)
Attila Végh ... makeup artist (12 episodes, 2013-2015)
Jilly Green ... makeup artist (11 episodes, 2012)
Marli Kruger ... makeup artist / makeup supervisor: Thailand (10 episodes, 2013-2015)
Talia Barak ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2015)
Samantha Katzen ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2010)
Nadine Prigge ... makeup designer (6 episodes, 2010)
Amanda Ross-McDonald ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2010)
Monique Le Roux ... make-up and hair assistant (6 episodes, 2011)
Rita Balla ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
Fernanda Luz ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2010)
Réka Görgényi ... make-up and hair assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Zanmarie Hanekom ... make-up and hair assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Ildikó Makk ... make-up and hair assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Candice Drury ... make-up and hair assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Juanette Van Der Merwe ... make-up and hair assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Nóra Kapás ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2013)
Jacques Gerber ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)

Series Production Management 

Marigo Kehoe ... head of physical production / head of production (46 episodes, 2010-2015)
Nicki Mousley ... post-production supervisor (26 episodes, 2010-2012)
Angela Phillips ... production supervisor (20 episodes, 2011-2013)
Cheryl Eatock ... production manager / unit production manager (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Zoë Edwards ... production executive (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kálmán Antal ... production manager (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ildiko Kemeny ... pioneer production executive / production executive: Pioneer Pictures Hungary (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Szilvia Miczek ... travel and accommodation coordinator (11 episodes, 2011-2015)
Carol Heij ... 2nd unit production manager / second unit produccion manager (10 episodes, 2013)
Donovan Roberts-Baxter ... production manager (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eszter Kerekes ... assistant production manager (8 episodes, 2013)
Samantha Putter ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2010)
Jean Roux ... unit manager (6 episodes, 2010)
Lester Sweetman ... unit manager (6 episodes, 2011)
Nora Feher ... assistant production manager: second unit (6 episodes, 2013)
Felícián Keresztes ... unit production manager: second unit (6 episodes, 2015)
Zsolt Somogyi ... unit manager (4 episodes, 2011)
Ricsi Szarbó ... unit manager (4 episodes, 2011)
Ralph Eisenmann ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2015)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Brett Hodgkinson ... third assistant director / second second assistant director (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Norbert Vilonya ... third assistant director (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Trevor Puckle ... second assistant director (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
Zsolt Tolmer ... second second assistant director / key second second assistant director (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
János György ... first assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2015)
Harry Boyd ... assistant director / first assistant director (11 episodes, 2010-2013)
Simon Damast ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2012)
Hajós Péter ... assistant director (10 episodes, 2013)
András Krucsai ... third assistant director / daily assistant director / second second assistant director / additional assistant director (9 episodes, 2013-2015)
Beáta Neszmélyi ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2013)
David Tumahole ... third assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
Justin Van Der Merwe ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
Robyn Glaser ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
Scott Mann ... second unit director (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
John Hayes ... second unit director (6 episodes, 2015)
Adam Friedlander ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2010)
Adam Badrawy ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
Craig Ashton Collop ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
Gábor Gajdos ... second first assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
László Kádár ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
Kati Magenheim ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
Andre Weavind ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
Bob Wilkins ... second unit first assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
Cathy Poole ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2012)
Michael Queen ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2012)
Stephen Woolfenden ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2012)
Marco Ciglia ... additional assistant director / first assistant director (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Kerric Macdonald ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2013)
Henry Tomlinson ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2013)
Gergö Marton ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2015)
Mick Pantaleo ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2015)
De Villiers Fourie ... second second assistant director / second unit first assistant director (3 episodes, 2011)
Sean Clayton ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)
Zsanett Nyerky ... third assistant director (3 episodes, 2013)
Sébastien Praznoczy ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2013)
Jaco Smit ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)
John Bennett ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Mel Nortcliffe ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
John Richards ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2011)
Chris Clough ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2012)
Adam Trotman ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2012)
Kitty Komjáti ... trainee assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Gareth Milne ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2013)
Michael J. Bassett ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2015)
Richard De Aragues ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2015)
Peter Freeman ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Lee Tailor ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Tamás Vass ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Yan Miles ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Zsolt Makrai ... assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Nádja Andrasev ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Zsófia Zsemberi ... second second unit director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
Béla Bagota ... second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
Michael Swan ... second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Antony Stone ... second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Zsolt Szabo ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Art Department 

Karl Probert ... supervising art director (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Balázs Rozgonyi ... 24 frame playback supervisor (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Graham Ward ... stand by art director / stand-by art director (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Béla Tollay ... standby props / stand-by props (18 episodes, 2011-2015)
David Glasscoe ... property master (16 episodes, 2010-2013)
Merinda Geyer ... art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mark Erasmus ... stand-by props (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Eniko Orosz ... art department coordinator (12 episodes, 2012-2015)
József Kiss ... construction manager / contruction manager (12 episodes, 2013-2015)
István Gergely ... motion graphics designer (11 episodes, 2013-2015)
Paul Kalil ... graphics (10 episodes, 2011)
Gary Smith ... property master (10 episodes, 2012)
Tamás Gál ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2013)
Doret Van Jaarsveld ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2013)
Lajos Béla Bakó ... motion graphics designer (10 episodes, 2015)
Márta Czakó ... greens supervisor (10 episodes, 2015)
Hedvig Kiraly ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2015)
Prachya Pitapho ... crib art director (10 episodes, 2015)
Kerry-Ellen Maxwell ... stand-by art director (8 episodes, 2011)
Nimrod Hajdu ... property master (8 episodes, 2013)
Laura Conway-Gordon ... stand-by art director (6 episodes, 2010)
Thabile Fabio Mbazwana ... stand-by dresser / stand-by set dresser (6 episodes, 2010)
Brendan Smithers ... construction manager / construction coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
Lesley Jooste ... lead set dresser (6 episodes, 2011)
Damien Rutherford ... construction manager (6 episodes, 2011)
Zoltán Bus ... supervising armourer (6 episodes, 2013)
Biljana Jovanovic ... assistant art director (6 episodes, 2013)
Tamás Novák ... assistant property master (5 episodes, 2013)
Kate Hilson ... graphic designer (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ádám Fiers ... graphics (4 episodes, 2011)
Allan Gifford ... stand-by set dresser (4 episodes, 2011)
Jakab Gábor ... stand-by props (4 episodes, 2011)
Alexandra Miklos ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2011)
Zoltán Szabó ... prop buyer (4 episodes, 2011)
Ricardo Contreras ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2013)
Balazs Fekti ... motion graphic designer (4 episodes, 2013)
Peter Haragos ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2013)
Gábor Szabó ... standby props: second unit (4 episodes, 2015)
Pongkarnda 'Kik' Udomprasert ... art department coordinator (4 episodes, 2015)
István Balogh ... property master / props buyer (3 episodes, 2011-2015)
István Balog ... property master (3 episodes, 2011)
György Koltai ... key armourer (3 episodes, 2013)
Jim McCallum ... stand-by art director (2 episodes, 2011)
Zoltán Berta ... motion graphics designer (1 episode, 2015)
Thabo Grobbelaar ... action vehicles (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Alexandra Harris ... art department assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Andria Peters ... art department graphics (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Kyle Peterson ... art department runner (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Ilze van den Berg ... art department graphics (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Lisa Van Der Merwe ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Willie Botha ... props fabrication (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
Brian Glaser ... assistant construction manager (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
Louise Martin ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)
Frederick Mpuuga ... concept artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)
Mark Risk ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)
Máté Herjeczki ... assistant construction manager (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Moni Kovacs ... assistant set decorator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Mitchell ... dressing props: UK (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Craig Price ... property master: UK (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Sound Department 

Kallis Shamaris ... adr supervisor / adr editor / supervising adr editor / dialogue editor (44 episodes, 2010-2015)
Lee Walpole ... supervising sound editor (44 episodes, 2010-2015)
Andy Kennedy ... sound designer / effects editor (41 episodes, 2010-2015)
Philip Clements ... foley editor / foley recordist (35 episodes, 2011-2015)
Catherine Thomas ... foley recordist / foley artist / foley editor (34 episodes, 2010-2015)
Juraj Mravec ... adr mixer / adr recordist / foley editor / foley recordist/editor (30 episodes, 2011-2015)
Jim Goddard ... sound effects editor / effects editor (25 episodes, 2010-2013)
Iain Eyre ... dialogue editor (24 episodes, 2010-2015)
Stuart Hilliker ... re-recording mixer / dubbing mixer (24 episodes, 2010-2015)
Martin Jensen ... re-recording mixer / dubbing mixer (24 episodes, 2010-2015)
Luis Fernandez Garcia ... assistant sound re-recording mixer / mix technician / mix tech (22 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ella Rothero ... assistant sound editor / adr editor / assistant adr editor (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Adam Lavis ... sound studio support (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joe Beal ... assistant sound editor / sound effects editor (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Jeremiah Slovarp ... adr recordist (19 episodes, 2012-2015)
Matthew Skelding ... dialogue editor (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
János Csáki Jr. ... sound assistant (18 episodes, 2013-2015)
J.J. Le Roux ... sound recordist (16 episodes, 2010-2012)
Graham Headicar ... sound effects editor / effects editor / supervising sound editor (15 episodes, 2010-2012)
Tim White ... production sound mixer / sound recordist / production sound mixer: additional photography, Thailand / Production Sound Mixer: Additional Photography, Thailand (15 episodes, 2011-2015)
Louw Verwoerd ... sound mixer: behind the scenes (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Duncan Price ... adr editor / dialogue editor / foley editor (13 episodes, 2012-2015)
Alex Ellerington ... sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2011-2015)
Ferenc Lukacs ... adr recordist (12 episodes, 2011-2015)
Peter Schulteisz ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michael Botha ... a.d.r. mixer / adr recordist (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Stephen Webster ... a.d.r. mixer (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alun Richards ... adr recording: Kwazi Mojo Media (11 episodes, 2012)
Rory de Carteret ... assistant re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2015)
Tom Deane ... adr: editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Andie Derrick ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2015)
Gábor Máté ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2015)
Toby Craig ... adr (8 episodes, 2015)
Forbes Noonan ... adr recordist (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Matthew Mewett ... adr editor (7 episodes, 2015)
Jo Darling ... adr recording: Kwazi Mojo Media (6 episodes, 2010)
Andre Feldmann ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2010)
Brendan-John Allen ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2011)
Kerry Lindeque-Joshua ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2011)
Derek Mansvelt ... sound recordist (6 episodes, 2011)
Simon Diggins ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2012)
Frank Buckner ... assistant adr recordist (6 episodes, 2013)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2013)
Tom Williams ... production sound mixer (6 episodes, 2015)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2015)
Sarah Elias ... foley editor (5 episodes, 2015)
Carel Burger ... sound assistant (4 episodes, 2012)
James Hyde ... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2012)
Matthew James ... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2012)
Simon Ratcliffe ... adr supervisor (4 episodes, 2012)
Nick Bozzone ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2013)
Dieter Keck ... sound recordist (4 episodes, 2013)
Brian Tarlecki ... assistant adr recordist (4 episodes, 2013)
Teekhayu Kongchayuth ... sound recordist (4 episodes, 2015)
Oskar von Unge ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2013)
Meltem Baytok ... foley artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Andre Schmidt ... adr supervisor (2 episodes, 2010)
Philip von During ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2012)
Russ Gorsline ... additional adr (2 episodes, 2013)
Eli Haligua ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2015)
Jack Whittaker ... effects editor (1 episode, 2010)
Stefan Henrix ... sound designer (1 episode, 2011)
Waldo Valenzuela ... dubbing re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2012)
Beauxregard Neylon ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Carla Walsh ... sound trainee (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Csongor Fazekas ... second boom operator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Róbert Juhász ... second unit sound mixer (uncredited) / sound recordist: second unit (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
László Kovács ... second boom operator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Brian Seagrave ... audio post-conform (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Sal Ojeda ... dubbing re-recording mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Steve Little ... additional adr editor (uncredited) / adr editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)
Naomi Dandridge ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Nick Roberts ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Márton Kristóf ... utility sound (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Special Effects by 

Gabor Kiszelly ... special effects supervisor (18 episodes, 2011-2015)
Antony Stone ... special effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mick 'Stuntie' Milligan ... special effects crew / special effects technician (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Gyula Krasnyánszky ... pyro supervisor / pyrotechnic supervisor (10 episodes, 2011-2015)
Attila Varsányi ... special effects technician / pyrotechnician (10 episodes, 2011-2015)
Furedi Csaba ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2013-2015)
Szabolcs Princz ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2013)
Norbert Orosz ... special effects technician / pyrotechnician (9 episodes, 2011-2015)
Attila Erczkovi ... special effects technician / pyrotechnician (7 episodes, 2011-2015)
Susan Barras ... special effects assistant (6 episodes, 2013)
Tibor Skornyak ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2015)
Péter Szlávi ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2015)
Harit Taechathummarak ... special effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2015)
Flip Bester ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2011)
Gergely Csóri ... daily sfx technician (2 episodes, 2015)
Brandon Van Der Merwe ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2012)
Donavin Waters ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010)
Csaba Török ... pyrotechnician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Ferenc Török ... pyrotechnician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Attila Vásári ... pyrotechnician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Gábor Gajdos ... pyrotechnician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)

Series Visual Effects by 

Dolores McGinley ... visual effects (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Simon Giblin ... visual effects (20 episodes, 2011-2015)
Sascha Fromeyer ... visual effects / visual effects supervisor: Lenscarefx / visual effects supervisor (16 episodes, 2010-2013)
Paul Kalil ... playback (10 episodes, 2011)
Jonathan Alenskas ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2015)
István Gergely ... lead motion graphics designer (10 episodes, 2015)
Ricardo Musch ... digital compositor: Darkside Studios (10 episodes, 2015)
Nick Tregenza ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2015)
Phil Smith ... digital compositor: Darkside Studios (8 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Savchenko ... compositor: lenscarefx (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Guido Wilden ... workflow consultant (6 episodes, 2013)
Sinéad Cronin ... digital effects / digital effects artist (4 episodes, 2010)
Ádám Fiers ... playback (4 episodes, 2011)
Andrew Maddison ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2015)
Richard Cradick ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2011)
Max Horton ... colourist (2 episodes, 2011)
Rodrigo Echevarría ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2012)
Giulia Ballone ... junior compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
George Petkov ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Asa Shoul ... digital colourist (1 episode, 2012)
Wes Sargent ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Thorbjorn Steen ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
William Chetwynd ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010)
Katie McCulloch ... digital restoration (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2011)

Series Stunts 

Jenei Attila ... stunts (23 episodes, 2011-2015)
József Kovalik ... stunt preformer / stunt double: Sullivan Stapleton / stunt performer / stunts (22 episodes, 2011-2015)
Levente Lezsák ... stunts / stunt performer (22 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jenei Csaba ... stunts (21 episodes, 2012-2015)
Kerry Gregg ... stunt coordinator (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sandor Bertalan ... stunts (16 episodes, 2011-2013)
Gábor Pesta ... stunts (16 episodes, 2013-2015)
Paul Hornsby ... fight choreographer / stunt double / stunt driver / stunt performer (15 episodes, 2012-2015)
Mick 'Stuntie' Milligan ... water safety coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double: Iain Glen / stunt double: Orla Brady / stunt performer / stunts (13 episodes, 2010-2012)
Antony Stone ... stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Oliver Bailey ... stunt double (11 episodes, 2012)
Dermot Brogan ... stunt rigger (11 episodes, 2012)
Grant Powell ... fight choreographer (11 episodes, 2012)
Ferenc Novinecz ... stunts (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Gareth Milne ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2013-2015)
Tyrant ... stunt performer (10 episodes, 2015)
Allen Irwin ... stunt driver / stunts (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Paul Hampshire ... stunt double: Sullivan Stapleton / stunt performer (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Bence Ferenczi ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Trayan Milenov-Troy ... stunt double: Sullivan Stapleton / fight choreographer (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Viktoria Zambo ... stunt performer / stunts (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
Andrea Keresztes ... assistant to stunt coordinator / stunts (6 episodes, 2013)
Alexandra Vilcsek ... PA To stunt team (6 episodes, 2015)
Brenda Firmani ... stunt double: Agne Scott / stunt double: Michelle Lukes / stunt double: Amy-Leigh Hickman / stunt double: Rhona Mitra / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Anneli Muller ... stunt double: Markunda / stunt driver / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Béla Unger ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2011)
Gábor Perei ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015)
Péter Katona ... assistant stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2011)
Péter Sokorai ... stunts (4 episodes, 2011)
Dan Hirst ... stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Shane John Kruger ... stunts (4 episodes, 2012)
Ádám Bertalan ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013)
Richard Nagy ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013)
Stuart St. Paul ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2015)
Zoltan Hodi ... stunt actor (3 episodes, 2013)
Ryan Stuart ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2013)
Gyorgy Szanto ... stunts (3 episodes, 2013)
Attila Kosztor ... stunt double: Kwon / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015)
Dumani Mtya ... stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
Nathan Barris ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012)
Dane Grant ... stunt double: Shane Taylor / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012)
Grant Hulley ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Olivia Jackson ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013)
Ian Williamson ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013)
Strike Back ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Paul Pieterse ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2012)
Nicholas Wittman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Jamie Patrick Flynn ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
David Gray ... stunt double: Michael Bisping (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Henson ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
József Kovalik Jr. ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Brandon Livanos ... stunt performer (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Julian Koberman ... stunt performer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Krisztián Czirják ... stunt double: Philip Winchester (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Sándor Boros ... stunt driver (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)
Orsányi Iván ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Béla Orsányi ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Matthew Van Leeve ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Tibor Kun ... electrician (31 episodes, 2012-2015)
Justin Hawkins ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (21 episodes, 2012-2015)
Meike Chinnery ... first assistant camera: b-cam (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Will Akbar ... vt operator (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Balázs Balogh ... video/computer playback supervisor (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Gabor Szucs ... flight head technician / grip / best boy grip (16 episodes, 2011-2015)
István Török ... key grip / best boy grip (16 episodes, 2011-2015)
Caitlin Rollino ... second assistant camera (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Steve Murray ... camera operator "a" camera + steadicam / a camera/stedicam operator (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
Jeremy Connell ... grip (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Fischer ... key grip (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andrew Maccallum ... best boy / rigging gaffer/best boy (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Nick Rankin ... gaffer (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Balázs Várszegi ... video operator / video assist operator (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
James F. Blyth ... first assistant camera: dailies (11 episodes, 2012)
Chad De Klerk ... grip (11 episodes, 2012)
Mannie Ferreira ... camera operator: "a" camera (11 episodes, 2012)
Evan Maclachlan ... first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2012)
Wayne Shields ... gaffer (11 episodes, 2012)
'Kis Gromek' László Molnár ... rigging gaffer / gaffer / rigging chief lighting technician: location (10 episodes, 2011-2015)
Regan Mitchell ... key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2012)
Dániel Farkas ... digital imaging technician: second unit (10 episodes, 2013)
Tibor Gulyás ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2013)
Márk Oláh ... video assistant: additional (10 episodes, 2013)
Boris Martin ... lighting technician (10 episodes, 2015)
Nawarophaat Rungphiboonsophit ... first assistant camera: thailand / first assistant camera: Second Unit (10 episodes, 2015)
Ádám Kliegl ... first assistant a camera / focus puller (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sarel Pretorius ... camera operator / steadicam operator (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Gareth Viner ... best boy grip (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ákos Gulyás ... clapper loader / second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2011-2015)
Derek Ueckermann ... first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jefri Meintjes ... first assistant camera: dailies (8 episodes, 2012)
Michael Swan ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2012)
Tamás Kiss ... video operator (8 episodes, 2013)
Máté Oláh ... assistant video operator (8 episodes, 2013)
Kristóf Párdányi ... second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2013)
Attila Tumbász ... digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2013)
Blid Alsbirk ... still photographer: South Africa (6 episodes, 2010)
MaCaire Cox ... clapper loader (6 episodes, 2010)
Harmon Cusack ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2010)
Houston Hadden ... focus puller (6 episodes, 2010)
Bhekizitha Ntshangase ... clapper loader (6 episodes, 2010)
George Amos ... focus puller (6 episodes, 2011)
Gerhard Geldenhuys ... clapper loader (6 episodes, 2011)
Julios Mudeh ... clapper loader (6 episodes, 2011)
Michael Snyman ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2011)
Peter Belcher ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2013)
Edit Blaumann ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2013)
Gareth Hughes ... camera and steadicam operator / camera & steadicam operator (6 episodes, 2013)
Gábor Kasza ... first assistant camera: aerial unit / first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2013)
Chris Summers ... first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2013)
Liam Morgan ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2015)
Garth Scholtz ... focus puller (4 episodes, 2010)
László Angyal ... best boy (4 episodes, 2011)
Botond Aszalós ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2011)
Telfer Barnes ... focus puller (4 episodes, 2011)
Liam Daniel ... stills photographer: South Africa (4 episodes, 2011)
Egon Endrényi ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2011)
István Gottmann ... focus puller (4 episodes, 2011)
Buda Gulyás ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2011)
Nándor Gulyás ... clapper loader (4 episodes, 2011)
János Kiss ... key grip (4 episodes, 2011)
Balázs Vákár ... gaffer (4 episodes, 2011)
Damien Walsh ... a camera 2nd unit (4 episodes, 2012)
Richard Muller ... digital imaging technician (4 episodes, 2013)
Peter Nielsen ... digital image technician: 2nd (4 episodes, 2013)
Attila Pfeffer ... steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2013)
Dániel Tóth ... electrician (4 episodes, 2013)
Péter Rácz Tiger ... 2nd unit: digital imaging technician (4 episodes, 2015)
László Molnár Kis Gromek ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2013)
Viktor Racsek ... key rigger (3 episodes, 2015)
Rob Verner ... focus puller (2 episodes, 2010)
Joe Alblas ... stills photographer: South Africa (2 episodes, 2011)
Adrian Boerlage ... focus puller (2 episodes, 2011)
Allan Gray ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Zane Harrison ... focus puller (2 episodes, 2011)
Mark Larkin ... second unit director of photography (2 episodes, 2011)
Michael Smit ... electrician (2 episodes, 2011)
Keith Smith ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Adi Visser ... Steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2012)
Andrei Austin ... camera/steadicam / camera/steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2013)
Ilze Kitshoff ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2013)
Grant Babbitt ... camera utility: promo shoot (1 episode, 2012)
Quintin Pretorius ... spark (1 episode, 2012)
Werner Grobbelaar ... data wrangler: 2nd Unit (1 episode, 2013)
Márton Tamus ... trainee lighting technician (1 episode, 2013)
Wade Muller ... director of photography / director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2015)
Szabolcs Szalay ... technocrane operator (1 episode, 2015)
Péter Meiszner ... camera trainee (uncredited) / canon / gopro camera (uncredited) / additional second assistant camera: Hungary unit (uncredited) / camera trainee: Hungary unit (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2011-2015)
Diogo Domingues ... second assistant camera: dailies (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2012)
Dennis Khazamula ... video assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Mo Lesunyane ... electrician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Wellington Mchunu ... electrician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Markus Nepfumbada ... genny operator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Gusztáv Kirsch ... additional camera operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Trevor Michael Brown ... second unit director of photography (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Zoltán Jánossa ... central loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Zsolt Éliás ... assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Casting Department 

Katalin Baranyi ... casting director: Hungary (17 episodes, 2013-2015)
Istvan Szori ... casting assistant (16 episodes, 2013-2015)
Sharon Sorrentino ... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Tamás Kertész ... extras casting / extras casting: Hungary (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
Victor Jenkins ... casting associate: UK / casting associate (6 episodes, 2010)
Mia Hoffman ... extras casting supervisor (6 episodes, 2011)
Robin Hudson ... casting assistant: UK (6 episodes, 2011)
Meena Ngammee ... extras casting / casting coordinator / casting (4 episodes, 2015)
Honey Sarinnaree ... casting assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Edwards ... casting associate (2 episodes, 2012)
Isabella Odoffin ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Bonnie Lee Bouman ... casting: South Africa (2 episodes, 2013)
Alex Howes ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
Jackie Mayou ... extras coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Abigail Metcalfe ... costume design assistant / costume supervisor (36 episodes, 2011-2015)
Kerry-Anne Barnard ... costume buyer / key costume set supervisor: Hungary / key costumer (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
Daryl Matthee ... costume breakdown artist (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mandy Smit ... costume stand-by / key costumer (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eszter Antal ... costume buyer (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Morris Riley ... costume dyer and breakdown artist (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Georgina Napier ... costume buyer: UK / costume buyer (10 episodes, 2011)
Lilla Bártfai ... key costumer / costumer (10 episodes, 2013-2015)
Brigitta Katona ... costumer / crowd and stunts costume supervisor / key costumer stand-by (10 episodes, 2013-2015)
Katai Gergely ... prop maker (10 episodes, 2013)
Kymn Keating ... key costumer / set supervisor (10 episodes, 2015)
Éva Kuzma ... key costume stand-by (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Natasa Petrik ... costume coordinator (8 episodes, 2013)
Erdész Dániel ... webbing master / breakdown artist (7 episodes, 2013-2015)
Dolan Godfrey ... costume assistant (6 episodes, 2010)
Emily 'Nan' Rakaku ... stand-by costume (6 episodes, 2010)
Hlumela Matika ... costume coordinator (6 episodes, 2011)
Linda Schmidt ... costume assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
Kati Chwist ... wardrobe supervisor (4 episodes, 2011)
Szilvia Szöllösi ... costume coordinator (4 episodes, 2011)
Nora Pinter ... costumer: 2015 (3 episodes, 2015)
Susan Barras ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2012)
Louise Allen ... costume buyer (1 episode, 2012)
Sophie Canale ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Jayne Forbes ... background costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Nat Van Halle ... key costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Oona Van Jaarsveld ... set costumer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Katy Bishop ... post-production coordinator (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Becky Page ... post-production coordinator (29 episodes, 2012-2015)
Eileen de Klerk ... first assistant editor: SA / edit assistant: South Africa (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mieke Vlaming ... assistant editor / third assistant editor: South Africa / dailies operator (22 episodes, 2011-2013)
Natasha Lauder ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Nicki Mousley ... post-production producer (19 episodes, 2013-2015)
Thomas Walters ... assistant film editor (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Karenjit Sahota ... assistant film editor (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
Daniel Czinkota ... dailies operator (15 episodes, 2013-2015)
Paul Ensby ... colourist / colorist (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
István V. Molnár ... assistant editor: HU (12 episodes, 2013-2015)
Adam Trotman ... supervising editor / additional editor (10 episodes, 2010-2013)
Simon Giblin ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sion Penny ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Bori Bartucz ... dailies producer (10 episodes, 2011)
Richard Curling ... assistant film editor (10 episodes, 2011)
Joanna Garrard ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2011)
Christopher Cooper ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2012)
Theresa Crooks ... digital intermediate conform editor (10 episodes, 2012)
Jateen Patel ... digital intermediate coordinator (10 episodes, 2012)
Matyas Fekete ... first assistant editor: HU / assistant editor (10 episodes, 2013-2015)
Mike Clark-Hall ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Emma Hulme ... second post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Chris Hunter ... first assistant editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Jacques McDonald ... dailies producer (10 episodes, 2013)
Karen Payne ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Craig Walters ... junior assistant editor / assistant editor (10 episodes, 2013)
Izabella Curry ... second assistant editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Senait Ghezzehey ... post-production runner (10 episodes, 2015)
Tom Henson-Webb ... second assistant editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Gwillym Hewetson ... first assistant editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Fred Rushton ... edit assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Beren Sowter-Croll ... digital intermediate conform editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Ben Whitehead ... junior assistant editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Garrett ... conform editor (9 episodes, 2011)
Michelle Cort ... digital intermediate conform editor (9 episodes, 2012)
Tamara Juristovszky ... dailies / colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
Edward Tilea Willis ... post-production runner (8 episodes, 2011)
Asa Shoul ... colorist / colourist (7 episodes, 2011-2015)
Vincent Narduzzo ... colorist (6 episodes, 2010)
Natalie Rogers ... post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
Nicci Van Niekerk ... assistant film editor (6 episodes, 2010)
Shane Warden ... on-line editor (6 episodes, 2010)
Petr Geertsema ... edit assistant: South Africa (6 episodes, 2011)
Adam Jurkovich ... dailies operator (6 episodes, 2015)
Bálint Tusor ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2015)
Szabó Máté ... dailies operator (5 episodes, 2015)
Gyula István Mózes ... edit assistant: Hungary (4 episodes, 2011)
Mieke Vlaming ... edit assistant: South Africa (4 episodes, 2011)
Márton Poós A. ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2013)
Victoria Bate ... second assistant editor (4 episodes, 2015)
Erika Moutinho ... trainee assistant editor (4 episodes, 2015)
Gareth Parry ... on-line editor (4 episodes, 2015)
John St. Laurent ... dailies supervisor: Bangkok unit / dailies supervisor (3 episodes, 2015)
Sándor Balla ... edit assistant: Hungary (2 episodes, 2011)
Attila Csabai ... edit assistant: Hungary (2 episodes, 2011)
Max Horton ... colorist (2 episodes, 2011)
Anna Stalter ... dailies operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Meredith Leece ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2012)
Jaime Leonard ... conform editor (1 episode, 2011)
Katelin Westwood ... data transfer (1 episode, 2012)
Steve Owen ... data transfer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2012)
William Chetwynd ... conform editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Garry Maddison ... assistant colorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Location Management 

Imre Légmán ... location manager (16 episodes, 2011-2015)
Ágoston Félegyházy Megyesy ... location manager (12 episodes, 2011-2015)
Rico Bailey ... key assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2012)
Deon Du Preez ... location manager (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dino Denton ... location assistant: South Africa / location assistant / assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jaco Espach ... location manager (6 episodes, 2010)
Bea Beliczai ... location manager (4 episodes, 2011)
Johan Van der Walt ... location manager (4 episodes, 2011)
Zsanett Varga ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2011)
Parawat Suriyo ... location manager (4 episodes, 2015)
István Locherer ... location manager assistance (3 episodes, 2013)
Grant David Cinnamon ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2013)
Béla Szabó ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2015)
Peter Currey ... location manager (1 episode, 2012)

Series Music Department 

Stephen McLaughlin ... music producer (42 episodes, 2010-2015)
Christoph Bauschinger ... music editor (38 episodes, 2010-2015)
Paul Saunderson ... composer: additional music / score engineer / music engineer / music mixed by (32 episodes, 2010-2015)
Simon Ashdown ... composer: additional music (26 episodes, 2012-2015)
Steve Wright ... score engineer (10 episodes, 2012)
Ilan Eshkeri ... music producer (10 episodes, 2013)
Jessica Dannheisser ... orchestrator (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Felix Erskine ... composer: additional music / additional music (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Risto R Muzik ... music score programmer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Elisa Kustow ... music production coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Transportation Department 

István Ivanov ... driver (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
Grant Kilian ... transportation coordinator / transport coordinator (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lester Sweetman ... transport manager / unit transport manager (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Morgan Pather ... transport manager (6 episodes, 2010)
Zsolt Somogyi ... transport manager (4 episodes, 2011)
Pathompoom Chanidwatana ... transportation manager (1 episode, 2015)
Paddy Ellis ... action vehicle coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)

Series Other crew 

Chris Ryan ... series consultant (46 episodes, 2010-2015)
Gábor Xantus ... medic: supervisor (31 episodes, 2012-2015)
Paul Hornsby ... technical advisor: military / military technical advisor / military and technical advisor / military advisor (30 episodes, 2012-2015)
Mark J. Levenstein ... production executive (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
Peter Anderson Studio ... title designer (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alton Stoffels ... health & safety advisor / safety advisor/set medic / health and safety officer (21 episodes, 2011-2015)
Anna Goodridge ... production coordinator: UK (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Alistair Thompson ... financial controller (20 episodes, 2012-2015)
Laura Klimke ... script editor (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Krisztina Hegyi ... medical coordinator (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Annie Sulzberger ... researcher / specialist researcher (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Dora Simko ... script supervisor (18 episodes, 2011-2015)
Zita Bognar ... assistant auditor / first assistant accountant (17 episodes, 2013-2015)
Grace Wilson ... finance director / head of finance (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
Camilla Wren ... archive researcher / production coordinator: UK (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
János Papp ... health & safety advisor: Hungary / health and safety advisor / health & safety advisor (16 episodes, 2011-2015)
Zoltán Bus ... supervising armorer (14 episodes, 2011-2015)
Adam Ruzsinszki ... payroll accountant / first assistant accountant (14 episodes, 2011-2015)
Zsuzsanna Lakos ... basecamp runner (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
Péter Behan ... armourer / military advisor (12 episodes, 2011-2015)
András Kopházi ... chief security coordinator / security coordinator (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Janos Prihoda ... immigration coordinator (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Béla Szabó ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Amanda Kotze ... assistant accountant (11 episodes, 2012)
Kevin White ... assistant armourer (11 episodes, 2012)
Peter Cseri ... stand-in (11 episodes, 2013-2015)
Les Van Blerk ... armourer / military advisor (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Cherry Fiddaman ... financial controller (10 episodes, 2011)
Gary Humphrey ... military advisor / military adviser / military and technical advisor (10 episodes, 2011)
Lindsay Salt ... script editor (10 episodes, 2011)
Paola Desiderio ... archive researcher (10 episodes, 2012)
Agi Blasko ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Gideon du Toit ... military trainer (10 episodes, 2013)
Ilona Síkhegyi Kelly ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2013)
Georgia McKinnie ... production coordinator: uk (10 episodes, 2013)
Liam French Robinson ... voice and dialect coach / voice & dialect coach (10 episodes, 2013)
Amy Szabados ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Tamás Balázsi ... accounts clerk (10 episodes, 2015)
Holly Dean ... production coordinator: UK (10 episodes, 2015)
Pramote Pongsanon ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Bernadett Szalai ... cashier (10 episodes, 2015)
Flip Bester ... assistant armorer (9 episodes, 2012)
Rhidian Bridge ... military advisor (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Catherine Golding ... Production Coordinator Thailand / production coordinator / production coordinator: UK (8 episodes, 2011-2015)
Lili Makk ... second unit script supervisor (8 episodes, 2011-2015)
John Templeton Macdonald ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2012)
Veronika Szücs ... assistant production coordinator / production assistant (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
Fiú László ... armourer / armorer (8 episodes, 2013)
Ian Johnson ... unit publicity (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Grant Kilian ... production coordinator: South Africa / key production coordinator (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Paula Cuddy ... script editor (6 episodes, 2010)
Terry Fletcher ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2010)
Kerry Gill-Pryde ... archive researcher (6 episodes, 2010)
Nic Grigg ... health and safety officer (6 episodes, 2010)
Carol Heij ... travel coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
Maaria Irtizaali ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2010)
Gail McQuillan ... production coordinator: South Africa (6 episodes, 2010)
Lance Peters ... armourer (6 episodes, 2010)
Olly Steele ... armourer (6 episodes, 2010)
Melinda Stokes ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2010)
Samantha Swartz ... production secretary (6 episodes, 2010)
Kelsey Egan ... assistant production coordinator (6 episodes, 2011)
Wardah Frizlar ... assistant to producer (6 episodes, 2011)
Stefan Kruger ... personal trainer / production accountant (6 episodes, 2011)
Carien Schutte ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2011)
Ollie Steele ... lead armourer (6 episodes, 2011)
Mate Gyorgy ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2013)
Veronika Kara ... assistant accountant: Hungary (6 episodes, 2013)
Claire Luiters ... payroll accountant (6 episodes, 2013)
Rob Mellin ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Dave Evans ... key armourer (4 episodes, 2011)
Richard Fiddaman ... assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2011)
György Koltai ... standby armourer (4 episodes, 2011)
Róbert Koroknyai ... assistant production coordinator: Hungary (4 episodes, 2011)
Alison-Jane Roney ... production accountant (4 episodes, 2011)
Batizi Timea ... production coordinator: Hungary (4 episodes, 2011)
Juliette Woodcock ... production coordinator: UK & Hungary (4 episodes, 2011)
Aparna Jayachandran ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2012)
Gábor Bakos ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2013)
Patricia D'Intino ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2013)
Edward Kruger ... petty cash accountant (4 episodes, 2013)
Zsófia Zsemberi ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2013)
Andrea Arvai ... assistant to michael j. bassett (4 episodes, 2015)
John Fox ... armorer (4 episodes, 2015)
Monica Tatu ... script supervisor second unit (4 episodes, 2015)
Trevor Goslin ... set pa: second unit (3 episodes, 2012)
Gail Mannion ... production accountant / location accountant: thailand (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
Deen Lee Dillon Fredericks ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Norbert Szekeres ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013)
David Gray ... firearms trainer: Deimos Co. Ltd / military advisor: thailand: Deimos Co. Ltd. / military technical advisor (2 episodes, 2015)
Michael S. New ... voice actor (2 episodes, 2015)
Palapol Teriyaphirom ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Tim Kilshaw ... assistant armourer (1 episode, 2012)
Bálint Erkel ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Jeerawat Paensri ... producer assistant: Thailand (1 episode, 2013)
Camilla Davies ... production coordinator: uk (1 episode, 2015)
Sam Gregg ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Tara Lucia Prades ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Istvan Szori ... set pa (1 episode, 2015)
Nic Benns ... title designer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2011)
Patricia Hegedus ... stand-in (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013)
Barbara Bergman ... payroll assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Joan Jerome De Magalhães ... accounts assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Karen Stranach ... assistant accountant: South Africa (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Mahlabe Tlaka ... production runner (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Béla Bagota ... set production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Tamás Gál ... assistant: Sullivan Stapleton (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Bence Nasztor ... location trainee (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Gábor Gajdos ... armourer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Waléra Kanischtscheff ... voice actor: Voskov (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)

Series Thanks 

Jaco Espach ... in memory of (1 episode, 2012)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page