American Ninja Warrior (TV Series)
Qualifiers 5 (2021)
Full Cast & Crew
Cast
Kyle Soderman | ... | Self - contestant |
Produced by
Bri Baxter | ... | producer |
Brett Comden | ... | senior story producer |
Tim Cooper | ... | supervising producer |
Greg Cruser | ... | supervising producer |
Timothy Dix | ... | supervising producer |
Michael Edwards | ... | associate producer |
Lawrence Faulkner | ... | associate producer |
Sean Fitzgibbons | ... | line producer |
Samantha Herriman | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Tj Jaeger | ... | story producer |
Rose Kinane-Adams | ... | supervising producer |
Lamont Leak | ... | field producer |
Suzanne Lee | ... | senior story producer |
Cori Malin | ... | supervising producer |
David Markus | ... | co-executive producer |
Moremi Okoroh | ... | associate producer |
Noah Ogun Oluyide | ... | associate producer |
Luigi Porco | ... | Post Producer |
J.D. Pruess | ... | co-executive producer |
Brian Richardson | ... | executive producer |
Em Sinick | ... | field producer |
Jonathan Sokolow | ... | story producer |
Kristen Stabile | ... | executive producer |
Anthony Storm | ... | executive producer |
Eric Zambrowicz | ... | story producer |
Editing by
Production Management
Matthew Crossett | ... | Hometowns Production Manager |
Ally Lewis | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rachel Christ | ... | A.D. Assistant |
Art Department
Dwayne Burgess | ... | concept artist |
Matt Rosito | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Mickey McMullen | ... | production sound mixer |
Paul Orozco | ... | sound mixer |
Stunts
Maxwell Heavenrich | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Nick Krawiec | ... | stunt rigger |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jay Mack Arnette II | ... | camera operator |
Kevin R. Carden | ... | grip |
Brian Connolly | ... | camera operator |
Dominic DeFrank | ... | first assistant camera |
Timmy Farmer | ... | camera operator (as Timothy Farmer) |
Bryan Fletchall | ... | technocrane operator |
Brian Freesh | ... | steadicam operator |
Jason Kay | ... | technocrane operator |
Elizabeth A. Morris | ... | still photographer |
Edward Motts | ... | Lighting Director |
Casting Department
Errol Laurie | ... | casting producer |
Bobby Silva | ... | casting producer (credit only) |
Editorial Department
Daniel Ackerman | ... | editor |
Alex Rothauser | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Matthew Gerrard | ... | Songwriter |
Carrie Hughes | ... | music supervisor |
John Nooney | ... | composer additional music |
Tal Wallace | ... | additional music |
Additional Crew
Vanessa Borio | ... | Covid administrator |
Rachel Christ | ... | A.D. Assistant |
T.J. Ganser | ... | stage manager |
Chris Ihlenfeldt | ... | production assistant |
Emily Muramatsu | ... | production assistant |