Edit
Killer Elite (2011) Poster

(2011)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Gary McKendry

Writing Credits  

Matt Sherring ... (screenplay)
 
Ranulph Fiennes ... (book "The Feather Men") (as Sir Ranulph Fiennes) (inspiration)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Martin
...
Agent
...
MI6 Man
...
Pennock (as Matthew Nable)
...
Harris
...
Bakhait
...
Commander B
Bille Brown ...
...
Campbell
...
Cregg
...
Jake
Daniel Roberts ...
McCann
...
Sheikh Amr
...
Diane
Dion Mills ...
Fiennes
...
Dutchy
...
Gowling
Richard Elfyn ...
Porter
...
Finn
Brendan Charleson ...
Bazza
...
Harris' Girlfriend
Boris Brkic ...
Justice
Riley Evans ...
Joey
Sofia Nikitina ...
Donna
Tim Hughes ...
Major D
Tony Porter ...
Colonel Z
...
The Don
Jack Llewellyn ...
Soldier #1
Huw Garmon ...
Sergeant #1
...
Sergeant #2
...
Karim Bux
Sharbel Sukkar ...
Bakhait Guard
...
Woman in Office
Stephen Phillips ...
Local
Kristy Barnes-Cullen ...
Supply Room Nurse
...
Air Hostess
Ray Tiernan ...
Footman
Zane Dirani ...
Hussain
Mohamed Dirani ...
Salim
Michael Dirani ...
Ali
Emily Jordan ...
Exotic Woman
Grahame Mapp ...
Airplane Passenger #1
Sue Mapp ...
Airplane Passenger #2
Blake O'Leary ...
Car Kid #1
Cody Faull ...
Car Kid #2
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Cellar Guard (uncredited)
Marcus Herrick ...
Train Driver (uncredited)
Melissa Martin ...
Woman In Office (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Michael Boughen ... producer
Steve Chasman ... producer
Peter D. Graves ... executive producer
Bill Johnson ... co-executive producer
Christopher Mapp ... executive producer
Alexander O'Neal ... line producer: UK & Jordan
David Shojai ... assistant producer
Sigurjon Sighvatsson ... producer
Matthew Street ... executive producer
David Whealy ... executive producer
Tony Winley ... producer

Music by 

Reinhold Heil
Johnny Klimek

Cinematography by 

Simon Duggan ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

John Gilbert

Casting By 

Amine Louadni
Leigh Pickford

Production Design by 

Michelle McGahey

Art Direction by 

Tim Dickel
Aziz Hamichi
Richard Hobbs
Simon McCutcheon

Set Decoration by 

Aziz Hamichi ... (Morocco)
Rolland Pike

Costume Design by 

Aude Bronson-Howard ... costume designer: Robert De Niro
Katherine Milne

Makeup Department 

Hayley Atherton ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Natalie Burley ... additional makeup artist
Konnie Daniel ... make-up and hair assistant
Sean Genders ... prosthetic lens technician
Richard Glass ... contact lens optician
Paul Pattison ... head of department and personal makeup artist to robert de niro
Cassie Pollard ... assistant makeup artist
Sheldon Wade ... hair and makeup artist

Production Management 

Jacques Arhex ... production manager
Livia Burton ... production manager: UK & Jordan
Julian Davies ... unit manager
Dean Hood ... unit production manager
Fuad Khalil ... unit production manager
Jalil Lamriki ... assistant production manager
Jane Maguire ... post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Noureddine Aberdine ... first assistant director
Tarik Afifi ... third assistant director: third unit
Lofti Aït Jaoui ... assistant director: Morrocco
Betty Fotofili ... second assistant director
Joe Geary ... first assistant director: UK
Damien M. Grant ... first assistant director: second unit
Ian Hughes ... key third assistant director: UK
Phil Jones ... first assistant director
Sid Karne ... assistant director
Amine Louadni ... assistant director
Stuart Morrice ... third assistant director
Tamir Naber ... second assistant director
Latifah Naouri ... key second assistant director
Emily Perowne ... third assistant director: UK
Mohammed Hamza Regragui ... assistant director: Morocco
Kimble Rendall ... second unit director
Samantha Smith ... second assistant director: second unit
Joshua Watkins ... second second assistant director

Art Department 

Marko Anttonen ... assistant art director
Vaso Babic ... sculptor
Michael Bell ... assistant art director
Mandi Bialek-Wester ... casual dresser
Steven Carroll ... set sculptor
Vanessa Cerne ... assistant set decorator
Amanda Clarke ... assistant art director
Ben Corless ... construction manager
Rohan Dawson ... 2IC scenic artist
Ben Dillon ... action vehicle coordinator: UK
Idriss El Gholb ... standby props
Ben Gill ... set builder
Christopher Hand ... head greensman
Rain Hart ... graphic artist
Justin Hayzelden ... chargehand stand-by props
Christopher Hutchins ... action vehicle driver: UK
Paul Jones ... standby carpenter
Hannah Knowlton ... production buyer
Drika Raposo Mattos ... assistant art director: UK unit
Dilara Medin ... assistant art director: UK unit
Shanthi Nadaraja ... construction coordinator
Michael Perry ... visual consultant
Andy Robinson ... h.o.d. scenic
Scott Rogers ... prop master: UK
Thomas Salpietro ... on-set stand-by props assistant
Brooke Tia Silcox ... art department assistant (as Brooke Silcox)
Jeff Sturm ... swing gang
Courtney J. Webb ... art department assistant
Nathan Wentworth ... swing gang
Michael Wolff ... painter
Vanessa Younger ... art department coordinator
Samir Zaidan ... art director: third unit
Rain Hart ... illustrator: costume (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Yulia Akerholt ... adr editor
Nigel Albermaniche ... production sound mixer: UK unit
Lucas Bone ... assistant dialogue editor
Craig Carter ... sound effects editor
Hayden Collow ... sound designer
Adam Connelly ... foley recordist
Carlo Cosentino ... assistant sound designer
Brendan Croxon ... additional adr recordist
Bryn Duffy ... sound assistant
Cam Eason ... second unit: boom operator
Les Fiddess ... foley artist
Kelvin Garner ... sound assistant
Nicolas Gilou ... sound preparation
Chris Goodes ... sound re-recording mixer
Cameron Grant ... assistant sound editor
James Harvey ... sound effects editor
Pedro Jimenez ... trailer re-recording mixer
Leah Katz ... dialogue editor
Nick Kray ... adr mixer
Frank Lipson ... sound effects editor
Andrew Neil ... sound re-recording mixer
Glenn Newnham ... sound editor
Chris O'Shea ... boom operator
Martin Oswin ... foley mixer
Paul Pirola ... sound designer / supervising effects editor
Andrew Plain ... supervising sound editor
Andrew Quinney ... boom operator: UK
Blair Slater ... foley recordist
Peter D. Smith ... sound re-recording mixer
Gretchen Thornburn ... sound recordist: second unit
Brooke Trezise ... sound effects assistant
Frédéric Ullmann ... sound recording engineer
Gary Wilkins ... sound mixer
Andy Wright ... sound re-recording mixer

Special Effects by 

Sam Abbott ... special effects technician
Chad Atkinson ... special effects makeup
Daniel Bentley ... special effects technician: UK
Genevieve Bevan-John ... special effects technician
Henry Brook ... special effects technician: UK
Brenden Barry Brown ... special effects technician
Jean-Claude Dauphinot ... special effects technician
Thomas Eucla Davies ... special effects technician
Georges Demétrau ... special effects supervisor
Brian Duff ... special effects assistant technician
Max Garnier ... special effects technician
Oliver Gee ... special effects technician
Danny Hargreaves ... special effects supervisor
Rob Heggie ... on set supervisor
Sara Helmlinger ... special effects technician
Gareth Jolly ... special effects technician: UK
Paul Kelly ... special effects supervisor: UK
Dan MacIntyre ... special effects technician: UK
Kristyan Mallett ... prosthetics: clive owen
Tim McGaw ... special effects senior technician
Jérome Miel ... special effects technician
Ross Murdoch ... special effects technician
Melinda Neoh ... special effects coordinator
Nick Pledge ... breakaways foreman
Symon Price ... special effects trainee: UK
Angelo Sahin ... special effects supervisor
Dave Seaborn ... special effects technician
Mark Shelley ... armourer
Taj Trengove ... unit supervisor
Bryan Stanislas ... special effects crew (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Grant Adam ... lead technical director: Iloura
Ben Alpass ... designer: Iloura
Edward Andrews ... digital compositor: Dragon DI
Toby Angwin ... compositor: Iloura
Kenneth Armstrong ... compositor: Comen VFX
James Ballard ... visual effects artist
Nathan Barnes ... match mover: Iloura
Steve Barnes ... visual effects artist: Iloura
Joel Behrens ... compositing supervisor: Digital Domain
Thad Beier ... visual effects supervisor: Digital Domain
Jason Bond ... roto artist: Comen VFX
Daniel Brimer ... visual effects producer: Digital Domain
Giada Bruschini ... visual effects artist: Iloura
Paul Buckley ... lead effects animator: Iloura
Genevieve Camilleri ... compositor: Iloura
Eoin Cannon ... effects artist: Iloura / modeler: Iloura
Tim Carras ... visual effects supervisor: Comen VFX
Tony Cole ... compositor: Iloura
Joshua D. Comen ... visual effects producer: Comen VFX
James Cowen ... designer: Iloura
Brandon Criswell ... compositor: Comen VFX
Brian Cuartero ... compositor: Comen VFX
David Dang ... roto and paint artist
Zelko Dejanovic ... compositor: Iloura
Jacques Dell ... matte painter: Iloura
Julian Dimsey ... visual effects supervisor (Iloura)
Steven Drew ... visual effects artist: Iloura
Laura Dubsky ... compositor: Iloura
Chris Dwyer ... data manager: Iloura
Julia Egerton ... compositor: Iloura
Alan Fairlie ... lead compositor: Iloura
Peter Finger ... accounts: Iloura
Kim Fogelberg ... compositor: Iloura
Jonathan Freisler ... effects artist: Iloura
Chris Frey ... designer: Iloura
Jason Gilholme ... lead matchmover: Iloura
Melissa Goddard ... compositor: Iloura
Chris Gray ... effects animator: Iloura
Pawel Grochola ... effects animator: Iloura
Kate Guest ... design producer: Iloura
Ajay Gurram ... visual effects artist
Jeremy Hampton ... senior effects artist: Digital Domain
Myfanwy Harris ... lead visual effects artist: Dragon DI
Dominic Hellier ... compositor: Iloura
Aeon Henderson ... compositor: Iloura
Marcus Herrick ... visual effects editor: Iloura
Patel Irshad ... visual effects artist
Montu Jariwala ... digital artist: tracking
Sam Jensen ... matte artist: Iloura
Morgan Jones ... compositor: Iloura
Mark Justison ... roto/paint artist: Comen VFX
Tom Kenneally ... effects artist: Iloura
Jamy Kim ... HR support: Iloura
Jun Eun Kim ... rotoscope artist
Sylvia Kim ... visual effects coordinator: Comen VFX
Peter Kober ... digital effects artist
Amit Kumar ... digital compositor
Alan S.L. Lam ... visual effects artist: Iloura
Phil Lange ... compositor: Iloura
Jarett Lee ... visual effects artist: Iloura
Daniel Loui ... digital compositor
Demis Lyall-Wilson ... digital compositor: Iloura
Ineke Majoor ... visual effects producer: Iloura
Kate McCartney ... matte painter: Iloura
Glenn Melenhorst ... visual effects supervisor: Iloura
Keith Meure ... data wrangler: Iloura
Jay C. Miller ... visual effects artist: Iloura
Ankit Mishra ... visual effects artist
Souvik Mitra ... matchmove artist
Simon Nix ... data manager: Iloura
De Lellis Octavio ... effects animator: Iloura
Matt Omond ... lead compositor: Iloura
Phil Outen ... compositor: Iloura / digital compositor
Amanda Pamela ... compositor: Iloura
Shailendra Kumar Pandey ... digital compositor
Matthew Pascuzzi ... compositor: Iloura
Noah Pascuzzi ... visual effects artist: Iloura
Jack Rhys Phillips ... visual effects artist: Dragon DI
Biki Prasad ... visual effects artist
Rob Price ... digital compositor: Comen VFX
Emily Probert ... digital compositor: Digital Pictures Iloura
Jeremy Pronk ... lighting technical director: Iloura
Thomas Pullar ... graphics designer: Iloura
Marc Purnell ... matchmover: Iloura
Michael Queen ... compositor: Iloura
Tony Ray ... production executive: Dragon DI
James Robison ... technical director: Iloura
Simon Rosenthal ... executive effects producer
Simon Ross ... effects animator: Iloura
Elsa Santos ... digital matte painter
Ben Seager ... digital effects artist
Richard Servello ... digital compositor
Pippa Sheen ... visual effects production coordinator: Iloura
Kelly Sheeran ... data wrangler: Iloura
Josh Simmonds ... lighting technical director: Iloura
Georgia Smith ... visual effects coordinator: Iloura
R. Matt Smith ... digital compositor: Digital Domain
Nick Tabet ... compositor: Iloura
Ferry Taswin ... visual effects artist
Chonnanit Na Thalang ... compositor: Comen VFX
Tamsie Thomas ... compositor: Dragon DI
Gerald Thompson ... on-set supervisor: Iloura
Daniel C.J. Todd ... matchmove artist
Sujit Tone ... compositor
Nicholas Tripodi ... lead animator: Iloura (as Nick Tripodi)
Stephen Van Elst ... lead designer: Iloura
Sandeep Vengsarkar ... compositor: Iloura
Elinor Villaflor ... accounting: Comen VFX
Marion Voignier ... compositor: Iloura / digital compositor
Kinjal Vora ... visual effects artist
Jordan Walsh ... effects animator: Iloura
Ian Watson ... it support: The LaB Sydney
Peter Webb ... lead compositor: Iloura
Adrian White ... compositor
Tom Wild ... visual effects production manager: Iloura
Ben Wilson ... compositor: Iloura
Benjamin Wilson ... digital compositor
Bernard Winter ... designer: Iloura / visual effects artist: Iloura
Drew Wood-Davies ... lighting technical director: Iloura
Kamlesh Yadav ... visual effects artist
Peter W. Allen ... visual effects artist: Iloura (uncredited)
Samapika Karmakar ... roto/paint lead: Prana Studio (uncredited)
Michael Lori ... integration artist (uncredited)
Yateen Mahambrey ... lead visual effects (uncredited)
Ravi Shekhar ... paint supervisor: Prana Studio (uncredited)
Aditya Talwar ... digital compositor (uncredited)

Stunts 

Lee Adamson ... stunts
Jade Amantea ... stunt driver
Richard Anastasios ... stunt performer
Chris Anderson ... stunt coordinator
Yasushi Asaya ... stunt performer
Mohamed Attougui ... stunt performer
Francis Bataille ... stunt driver
Keir Beck ... key stunt rigger / stunt rigging coordinator
Matthew Campbell ... stunts
Robbie Clissold ... stunt performer
Ben Cooke ... stunt double: Jason Statham
Ray De-Haan ... stunt coordinator: UK
Philippe Deseck ... stunts
Harley Durst ... stunts
Zev Eleftheriou ... stunt driver
James Embree ... stunt double: Jason Statham
Morgan Evans ... stunts
Michael M. Foster ... stunt double: Clive Owen / stunt double: Lachy Hulme
Russell Frost ... stunt driver: second unit
Kyle Gardiner ... assistant stunt coordinator
Jacqueline Geelan ... stunts
Joss Gower ... stunt fighter
Brendan Guerin ... stunt performer / stunts
Bryce Hardy ... stunts
Othman Ilyassa ... stunt performer / stunts
Nathan James ... stunt double: Dominic Purcell
Greg Jones ... stunt driver
Sid Karne ... stunt driver
Adrian Kortus ... safety supervisor
Jean-Claude Lagniez ... stunt driver
Sébastien Lagniez ... stunt driver
Philippe Losson ... stunt performer
Jeremy Marinas ... assistant fight coordinator
Scott McLean ... stunt double: Clive Owen
Siros Niaros ... stunts
Gulliver Page ... stunt double: aden young
Joe Pampanella ... stunt risk assessments
Puven Pather ... stunt performer
Allan Poppleton ... stunt double: Jason Statham
Brett Praed ... stunt driving double: Michael Dorman
Cedric Proust ... stunt coordinator: Morocco / stunts
Mark Rayner ... stunts
Pascal Roblin ... stunt driver
Paul Rochford ... stunts
Warwick Sadler ... stunt double: Ben Mendelsohn
Brett Sheerin ... stunt performer
Yasca Sinigaglia ... stunt double: Robert De Niro
Brit Sooby ... stunt double: Yvonne Strahovski
Jack-Alexandre Soufflard ... stunt driver (as Jacques Soufflard)
Chad Stahelski ... action coordinator / fight coordinator
Mark Tearle ... stunt driving double / utility stunts
Mustapha Touki ... stunts
Jon Valera ... assistant fight coordinator
Chris Weir ... stunt performer
Mark Wickham ... stunt double / stunt driver / stunt rigger / utility stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

El Mokhtar Aboukal ... video assist playback operator
Youssef Ahbid ... grip: film segments
Jacob Barrie ... second assistant camera: "b" camera, UK
Marie-Julie Besse ... first assistant camera
Travis Bigg ... set grip
Robbie Bryant ... camera trainee
Rachel Clark ... central loader: UK
Shaun Conway ... gaffer
Toby Copping ... key grip
Tim Cousins ... libra aerials
Hayden Crowther ... additional grip
Nic Cupac ... grip
Simon Currie ... key video assist operator: second unit
Marine Delcourt ... assistant camera: specific segment
Chris Dewhurst ... gaffer: second unit
Nicolas Dollander ... camera operator: action unit
Jason Dully ... second assistant camera: "a" camera: UK
Alain Duplantier ... cinematographer: new scenes
Ilham El Abdi ... assistant camera (as Ilham El Abid)
Steve Ellingworth ... key grip
David Elmes ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Ross Emery ... director of photography: second unit
Jack English ... still photographer
Elliot Hale ... video assist
Robert Hamilton ... video operator
Chris Hansford ... dolly grip: "a" camera, second unit
Simon Harding ... Steadicam operator / camera operator
Emile Henny ... data wrangler
Steve Hopkins ... electrician
Frank Hruby ... first assistant camera
Aaron Jones ... video assist operator: main unit
Zane Kamat ... film loader: main unit
Dora Krolikowska ... additional second assistant camera
Brendan Madden ... rigging electric best boy
Michelle Marchant ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Lee Mariano ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Calum McFarlane ... camera operator: "b" camera
Shane Mowday ... lighting technician
David Nichols ... key grip
Jem Rayner ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Leanne René ... camera trainee
Brook Rushton ... digital stills assistant
Antoine Sanier ... first assistant camera
Angelo Sartore ... first assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit
Chris Shanahan ... rigging assistant lighting technician
Mohammed-Karim Shehabi ... assistant camera (jordan unit)
Daniel Smith ... epk / still photographer
David Thomson ... rigging hod
Anthony Tulloch ... key rigging gaffer
Michael Vivian ... dolly grip: a camera
Grant Wilson ... electrician

Casting Department 

Taoufik El Jannani ... casting assistant
Kate Leonard ... extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kate Abercromby ... costume assistant: extras standby
Mark Campbell ... extras costume coordinator
Amanda Enders ... set costumer
Jane Hyland ... costume buyer
Elle Kent ... costume assistant: UK
Alison Parker ... costume coordinator
Barbara Pinn ... key costumer
Polly Smyth ... set costumer
Christina Validakis ... second unit standby
Victoria Keon-Cohen ... costumer (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

George Awburn ... mastering & opticals
Jason Ballantine ... additional film editor
Mark Bankhead ... dailies assistant
Andrew Chaplin ... third assistant editor
Faraj Daoudi ... script assistant: Morocco
Amelia Ford ... first assistant editor
Carol Johnston ... digital intermediate producer
Brett Manson ... digital intermediate colorist
Dee McClelland ... colorist: dailies: Australia
Laurie Meade ... digital intermediate on-line editor
Nuala Sheridan ... colorist: dailies: UK
Neil Wood ... colorist
Irena Zilberman ... assistant editor

Music Department 

Daniel Baker ... orchestrator
Jordan Balagot ... composer: additional music / music arranger / music programmer
Craig Beckett ... music editor
Matt Biffa ... music supervisor
Laura Bishop ... orchestrator
Daniel Brown ... score engineer & mixer
John Coyne ... music supervisor
James Ezra ... score recordist
Geri Green ... orchestrator
Alex Henery ... music contractor
James K. Lee ... orchestrator
Gabriel Isaac Mounsey ... composer: additional music / music arranger / music programmer
Nicolas Neidhardt ... composer: additional music
Angus O'Sullivan ... orchestrator
Gene Pritsker ... orchestrator
Tim Ryan ... music editor
Jonathan Levi Shanes ... composer: additional music / music arranger / music programmer
Jessica Wells ... orchestrator

Transportation Department 

Tony Arvanitis ... driver / unit driver
Steven Day ... transportation captain
Russell Frost ... tracking vehicle driver
Jessica Holburn ... driver: cast
Clare Hollins ... driver: cast
Simon Jones ... transport captain: UK
James McCready ... driver: cast
Thomas McSweeney ... driver: cast
David O'Donoghue ... driver to Jason Statham
Nick Reid ... driver: cast
Michael Sanderson ... driver: cast
Ben Selleck ... driver: director
Hans Van Beuge ... driver: cast
Paul Wambach ... transportation coordinator
Phil Watt ... driver: cast
Dave Williams ... additional truck driver

Other crew 

Robert Abboud ... additional grip second unit
Thomas Alcott ... production runner: Wales / production runner: wales
Louise Arhex ... continuity
Novenka Bailey ... assistant production accountant: UK
Reem Bandak ... fixer
Anneka Boughen ... production assistant
David Broder ... location manager
Manuel Caracciolo ... production secretary
Tim Clemente ... consultant
Graham Connolly ... swing captain
Toby Crocker ... body double: Jason Statham
Steve Cronick ... uk production accountant
Sean Roe Curran ... on-set production assistant: second unit
Jessica Dart ... location manager
Max Davine ... picture double
Asmaa El Mouttaki ... assistant: Mr. Steve Chasman
Rabii Elbakki ... assistant location manager / location scout
Fatim-Zohra Essouci ... personal assistant to Mr Robert De Niro
Aditya Ezhuthachan ... development executive: Palomar Pictures
John Fairhead ... safety report / safety supervisor: second unit
Georgie Fallon ... production coordinator: UK & Jordan
Bobby Finn ... assistant: Clive Owen
Aaron Fisher ... runner
Jane Forbes ... script supervisor
John Fox ... armorer
Owain Gillard ... liaison: film commission
Janine Gray ... assistant: Clive Owen
Victoria Harris ... production assistant: UK
Houda Hechadi ... production coordinator
Matthew Logan Hood ... training instructor
Miles Howitt ... floor runner: UK
Christine Hutchins ... production coordinator: second unit
Nathan James ... safety supervisor: pickup shots
John Jeanes ... production assistant
Eddie Khalil ... adr voice artist
Rachel Knowles ... head of post production
Wade Krawczyk ... history advisor
Jacob Kyriakidis ... production assistant
Jalil Lamriki ... production cashier: Morocco
Melanie Lawrence ... assistant accountant
Mark Lehmann ... assistant armourer
Ben Lowe ... assistant to producer
Lynnette Lai Suet Lynn ... assistant to director
Hamish MacLeod ... unit assistant
Julien Madon ... french production unit
Christophe Maratier ... armorer
Phoebe Vale Markham ... key floor runner
Louise McNicholl ... assistant location manager
Sara Moroney ... payroll accountant
Greg Mothersdale ... assistant to director: UK
George A. Murphy ... adr voice
Tran Nguyen ... optometrist
Rebecca Pearson ... location assistant: UK / location assistant: uk
Ben Piltz ... assistant location manager
Mohammed Hamza Regragui ... production assistant: Morocco
John Rhodes ... acquisitions assistant
Rachel Steele ... production secretary: second unit
Philip J. Strina ... business affairs: Inferno
Annalee Tennant ... production assistant: UK
Rob Umney ... unit medic
Kirsty Vogel ... clearance coordinator

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page