Edit
Three Rivers (TV Series 2009–2010) Poster

(2009–2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Rob Bailey ... (3 episodes, 2009)
Christine Moore ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Matt Earl Beesley ... (1 episode, 2009)
Duane Clark ... (1 episode, 2009)
Chris Fisher ... (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Markle ... (1 episode, 2009)
Daniel Attias ... (1 episode, 2010)
Rick Bota ... (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Holahan ... (1 episode, 2010)
Jeff T. Thomas ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Writing Credits  

Carol Barbee ... (creator) (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Amann ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Frank Military ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sunil Nayar ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Greg Walker ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Jim Adler ... (1 episode, 2009)
Lance Gentile ... (1 episode, 2009)
Ildy Modrovich ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Cast  

...
 Dr. Andy Yablonski (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Dr. Miranda Foster (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Dr. David Lee (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Ryan Abbott (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Pam Acosta (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Amber Clayton ...
 Dr. Lisa Reed (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Dr. Sophia Jordan (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Nurse Rehka / ... (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Kuol / ... (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Bret / ... (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 EMT / ... (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 ICU Nurse / ... (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Nurse Williams / ... (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Nurse Alicia / ... (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Dr. Richard Strauss (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Vanessa (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Scott Becker / ... (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Dr. Dev / ... (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 EMT / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Dr. Inder Patel (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Dr. Susan Heyworth (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Michael Zelasko (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Dr. Luc Bovell (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Det. Rena Yablonski (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Dr. Yorn (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Dr. Yousef Khouri (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Antoine / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Bullpen Nurse / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 ER Nurse / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Dr. Margolis / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Eddie Baines / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Hepatologist (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 ER Nurse #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Doctor (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michelle Diaz ...
 Nurse Lisa Salazar / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Melissa (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Sam Heaton (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mr. Hubbell (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ruth (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Victor (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Val O'Leary (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Laura (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Boyle (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Carson (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Robert Drinkwater (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Rhonda (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Deb Avila (1 episode, 2009)
...
 John Warren (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Steve O'Leary (1 episode, 2009)
...
 'Sarge' Harold Estes (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lester Dimes (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nancy Mullins (1 episode, 2010)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Barbara Harris (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Rebecca (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jim Santos (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Tracy Warren (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Auden Drinkwater (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bill Dula (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bobby (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Capt. Lance Carlyle (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Craig Derkin (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sanegun (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Michael (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Candace Dula (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Christy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Blair (1 episode, 2009)
...
 JC Dawson (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Megan O'Leary (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Nick (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Gwen Richards (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Det. Ted Sandefur (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Celia (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Beth (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Chad (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Penelope Kirkell (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Teri Dawson (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bobby (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Yolanda Moss (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Samantha Krauser (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jeni (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Layla Rahimi (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ben (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Guerreri (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dale Coffey (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Detective Shannahan (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jared (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Lori Campbell (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jeremy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Claire Sanchez (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Daniel (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ada Rahimi (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Fred (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jenny (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Mahmoud Rahimi (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Father Campbell (1 episode, 2009)
Annie Grindlay ...
 Ben's Wife (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Casper (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Claire (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Tommy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Lucas Newton 'Kid' (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Parr (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Big Worker (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Lagana (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ambulance Driver (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Miss Ackerman (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bud Stratton (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Mrs. Hubbell (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Mary (1 episode, 2009)
Christopher Bello ...
 Brandon (1 episode, 2009)
Steve Bernard ...
 Surgical Resident (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Karen Rollins (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Gold (1 episode, 2009)
Amanda Borowski ...
 Family Friend (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Mick (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Joseph Breen (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Wendy Tanaka (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Big George (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Scrub Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Chopper Medic (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jackie (1 episode, 2009)
Tom Delconte ...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Timmons (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Wallace (1 episode, 2009)
Armand Dorian ...
 Anesthesiologist (1 episode, 2009)
...
 George (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Detective Philip Lombardi (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Paramedic (1 episode, 2009)
Jackson Fox ...
 Will (1 episode, 2009)
Abner Genece ...
 Falo (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Rick Wilkinson (1 episode, 2009)
Gonzo Gonzalez ...
 Gonzo (1 episode, 2009)
Lauren Gribble ...
 Jane (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jackson White (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Missy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Male Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
Bram Hoover ...
 Student (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Player #1 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Brady (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Maguire (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Squirrely Friend (1 episode, 2009)
Aaron Todd Kessee ...
 Orderly (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dylan Campbell (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Roger (1 episode, 2009)
Stefan Mavi ...
 Dr. Knowles - Orthopedic Surgeon (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Doris (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Angela (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Tupper (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Rose (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Michael (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Antonio (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Construction Foreman (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Fireman (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Trooper Briggs (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Lydia Ramirez (1 episode, 2009)
David Pease ...
 Anesthesiologist (1 episode, 2009)
Jared Pfennigwerth ...
 Player (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Sally (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Mistress (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Brenda Stark (1 episode, 2009)
Thalia Romm ...
 Toddler (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Marilyn (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Professor Will Fontaine (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Nephrologist (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Craig Stevens (1 episode, 2009)
Travis Stork ...
 Dr. Travis (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Administration Assistant (1 episode, 2009)
...
 EMT (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bored Attendant (1 episode, 2009)
...
 T.J. Russo (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jill Hollis (1 episode, 2010)
Jonathan Berry ...
 ER Doctor (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nurse #2 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Radiology Tech (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hip Clubber (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Kim Mullens (1 episode, 2010)
...
 CT Tech (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Steven Williams (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Roger Banks (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sue Wilson (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Registered Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lucy Welsh (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tech (1 episode, 2010)
...
 ER Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
...
 NBA Scout (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sam Crockett (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Firefighter (1 episode, 2010)
Kofi Natei ...
 Parker (1 episode, 2010)
...
 EMT (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Anthony (1 episode, 2010)
...
 E.M.T. (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pastor Miller (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Abdominal Doctor (1 episode, 2010)
Sandy Slicker ...
 Church Patron (1 episode, 2010)
Tom Stoviak ...
 Pilot (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dorothy Cooper (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Russ Coble (1 episode, 2010)
Philip Winters ...
 Mark Wilson (1 episode, 2010)
Reuben Yabuku ...
 John Russell (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Robert R. Bell ...
 Doctor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Baze (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Ralston (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Holly Harris ...
 Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Danielle Hernandez ...
 Gymnast (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Selena Johnson ...
 Hospital Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ashlyn Miyasaki ...
 Hospital Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Doctor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jackson Nunn ...
 Family Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Eric Shackelford ...
 Carnie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Family Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Matthew Vaughan ...
 Player #5 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Bradley Walkowiak ...
 Flower Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Spelling Bee Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 ER Patient (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Alex Ramirez (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Casey Brown ...
 Wedding Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jimmy Hanks (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Physician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Male Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Fire Fighter Malcolm (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tommy Frisk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 EMT (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lt. Theo Anson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dr. Sharon Wright (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Ted Babcock ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Carol Barbee ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Steve Boman ... producer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ted Gold ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Peter Tassler ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Amann ... executive producer (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lance Gentile ... consulting producer (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Frank Military ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ildy Modrovich ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sunil Nayar ... consulting producer (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Randy Sutter ... producer (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Greg Walker ... consulting producer (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rob Bailey ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2009)
Carol Fenelon ... executive producer (1 episode, 2010)
Curtis Hanson ... executive producer (1 episode, 2010)

Series Music by 

Richard Marvin ... (13 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Frank Byers ... (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
David S. Tuttman ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Film Editing by 

Scott Eilers ... (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Martin Nicholson ... (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lauren A. Schaffer ... (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joel Goodman ... (1 episode, 2010)
Sidney Wolinsky ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Erin Toner ... (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Deborah Aquila ... (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jennifer L. Smith ... (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tricia Wood ... (9 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Production Design by 

Philip Toolin ... (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kitty Doris-Bates ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Art Direction by 

Nathan Ogilvie ... (13 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Set Decoration by 

Wanda 'Beau' Peterson ... (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Diana Stoughton ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Costume Design by 

Rachel Sage Kunin ... (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Victoria J. Auth ... (1 episode, 2010)
Catherine Riley ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Makeup Department 

Tim Jarvis ... Special Makeup Effects Lab Technician (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Leslie Devlin ... makeup artist / assistant makeup artist / key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mark Sanchez ... makeup department head (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Carl Bailey ... hair department head (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Glenn Hetrick ... special makeup effects designer and producer (4 episodes, 2009)
Jay Wejebe ... key makeup artist (3 episodes, 2009)
David Dupuis ... special effects makeup supervisor (2 episodes, 2009)
Maria Alejandra Garcia ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2009)
Michael Moore ... hair department head (1 episode, 2009)
Jeannee Josefczyk ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Rosalee Riggle ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)
Erin Draney ... special makeup effects artist: Optic Nerve Studios (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)

Series Production Management 

Richard Allen ... unit production manager / production manager (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
William Klug ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bill Hill ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2010)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Iris Huezo ... second assistant director (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Carlos De La Torre ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ricardo Méndez Matta ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Fernando Castroman ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lisa Zugschwerdt ... dga trainee (4 episodes, 2009)
Deborah Greaney Donovan ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2009)
Eric Henriquez ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Cheeba White ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Alicia Cho ... dga trainee (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jacki O'Brien ... dga trainee (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
John Greenway ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Art Department 

G. Lynn Maughan ... construction foreman (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Conrad Chitwood ... construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Angela O'Neill ... property master (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Garry McEvoy ... painter (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dutch Merrick ... props (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Richard N. McGuire ... set foreman (5 episodes, 2009)
Tamara Auerbach ... props (4 episodes, 2009)
Gary Sawaya ... set designer (4 episodes, 2009)
Shauna Soltani ... art assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
Lauren Slatten ... art department coordinator (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jolene Dames ... scenic gang boss (1 episode, 2009)
Lara Lampenfield ... charge scenic painter (1 episode, 2009)
Lance R. Walters ... leadman (1 episode, 2009)
Stephanie Feinerman ... art department intern (1 episode, 2010)
Kenneth J. Kellers ... set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Joshua Hogan ... painter (unknown episodes)
Smith Harper Hutchings ... scenic foreman (unknown episodes)
Gregory Puchalski ... on-set scenic (unknown episodes)
Donald Lee Rager ... scenic utility (unknown episodes)
Jenn Albaugh ... art department production assistant (unknown episodes)
Laura Pliskin ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Brandon A. Plonka ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Monica Perez ... assistant props (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Whitney J. Schmidt ... art department production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jessica Brooks ... portrait photographer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Timothy Barnhill ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Robert Buncher ... carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Josh Drylie ... set painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Kyle Ethan Fischer ... scenic: Pittsburgh (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
David Hassinger ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Adam Mull ... model maker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jocelyn Roach ... set buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Kelley Snyder ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Sound Department 

Keith Rogers ... sound re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Torres ... foley mixer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
G. Michael Graham ... supervising sound editor (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matt Hovland ... sound recordist / adr mixer (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Terry O'Bright ... sound re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ryan Young ... adr mixer (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joel D. Catalan ... sound recordist (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michael Kalifa ... sound recordist (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Steve Blazewick ... sound utility (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Marc A. Gilmartin ... production sound mixer (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bob Costanza ... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2009)
Andrew Morgado ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2009)
Randal S. Thomas ... dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2009)
Suzanne Angel ... sound editor (3 episodes, 2009)
Jim Emswiller ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
David Barbee ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Chad Djubek ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Kelly Roofner ... cable utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Dean St. John ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Special Effects by 

Ante Dugandzic ... special effects foreman (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brendon O'Dell ... special effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ray Bivins ... special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matt Corrigan ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2009)
Jim Heastings ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Stephen Chiu ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Paul Le Blanc ... computer graphics playback (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nathan Matsuda ... lead compositor (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jon Massey ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joey Bonander ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kristen Branan ... head of production: Zoic Studios (4 episodes, 2009)
Steven Meyer ... compositing supervisor (4 episodes, 2009)
Leon Nowlin ... compositor (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mike Sabga ... computer and video supervisor (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stephan Szpak-Fleet ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2009)
Steve Graves ... digital artist (1 episode, 2009)
Nicki Kreitzman ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2009)
Colin Feist ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2010)
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Suzette Barnett ... compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Jason Michael Zimmerman ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
David C. Bryant ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Maziar Farzam ... visual effects executive producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Max Gabl ... lead matte artist: CBS Digital (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Steve McLafferty ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jesse Siglow ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Stunts 

Kanin Howell ... co-stunt coordinator / stunt double: Bernard White / stunt double: Michael Cassady / stunt driver (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Norman Howell ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2009)
Ariana Berlin ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Duke Jackson ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Marco Morales ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Carl Anthony Nespoli ... stunt double: Paul Perri / stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Karin Silvestri ... gymnastics coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Helena Barrett ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Jason Silvis ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Rick Avery ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Logan Holladay ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Cheryl Lewis ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Natalie Padilla ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Tarah Paige ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Meggin Penkal ... stunt double: Haley Ramm (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Rich Vieira ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jessica Harbeck ... stunt double: Emily Foxler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Vernon Lewis ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Matthew R. Staley ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Jeremy Brussell ... grip (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
John Linares ... best boy / electric (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Marc Marino ... best boy electric (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rob Nelson ... video/computer playback supervisor (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chris Trillo ... dolly grip (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Daniel L. Turrett ... camera operator: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gaston Richmond ... second assistant camera / assistant camera (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rick Drapkin ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator / camera operator (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Robert Ferrara ... chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jesse Beaird ... grip (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Glen Evans ... grip (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jake Leannah ... electrician (7 episodes, 2009)
Vince Palomino ... first company grip (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kenneth Mills ... grip (5 episodes, 2009)
Daniel Coscina ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2009)
Christopher Mack ... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2009)
Brandon Margulies ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2009)
David Palmieri ... grip (4 episodes, 2009)
Alicia Brauns ... camera utility (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Richard B. McCormick ... first company grip (2 episodes, 2009)
Mike Sabga ... computer video supervisor (2 episodes, 2009)
Alexander 'Lex' Crow ... set lighting (1 episode, 2009)
Richard S. Crumrine Jr. ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Pyare Fortunato ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Gray Mitchell ... aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Doug Stanczak ... video playback assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Frank Byers ... additional photography (1 episode, 2010)
Jeff Cirbes ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2010)
Jarrett Buba ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Warren Fox ... lighting technician (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lance Dickinson ... lighting console programmer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Matthew Bulleri ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli ... dolly grip: "a" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jesse Crusing ... additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ray 'Chazz' Edwards ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Brian S. Osmond ... camera operator: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Deb Peterson ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Eric Riedmann ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
David Satin ... digital imaging technician: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Terry Shirk ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Zinobile ... best boy grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Nick Zinobile ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Bob Campi ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting Department 

Matthew Skrobalak ... executive in charge of casting (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Donna M. Belajac ... location casting (1 episode, 2009)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Alison M. Schmidt ... costumer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nancy Smytka ... set costumer (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sue Bub ... costume supervisor (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Wess Albrecht ... costumer (4 episodes, 2009)
Nigel Boyd ... key costumer (4 episodes, 2009)
Melanie Miranda ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2009)
Radford Polinsky ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2009)
Mina Amirzai ... background costumer (1 episode, 2009)
Adam M. West ... costumer (1 episode, 2009)
Virginia Smith Phillips ... costumer (1 episode, 2010)
Darcie Buterbaugh ... costume supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Melanie Cargioli ... wardrobe assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Alison Evans ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Kristina West ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Laura Kaminski ... key costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Editorial Department 

Gareth Cook ... final colorist (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jeff Stroot ... telecine assistant (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Richard Masamitsu ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Miguel Caldera ... post-production assistant (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lisa De Moraes ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gregory T. Evans ... assistant editor / additional editor (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chris Conlee ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2009)
Eric Litman ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Currall ... on-line editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Christopher Marquez ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Sohcot ... assistant on-line editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Location Management 

Robert Lepucki ... location manager (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Alex Case ... location assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Cary Heckman ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nicholas S. Biron ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mitchell Barutha ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Chris Hinton ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music Department 

Jason Alexander ... music supervisor (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jonathan Mason Christiansen ... music coordinator (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Scott Schirle ... music editor (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rudy Chung ... music supervisor (4 episodes, 2009)

Series Transportation Department 

Bill C. Dawson ... driver (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Oppenheim ... transportation coordinator (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mike Bearer ... wardrobe driver (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Shawn Coulter ... transportation (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jay Kennedy ... transportation co-captain (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Byron Roland ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2009)
Alan Kaminsky ... driver (1 episode, 2009)
James A. Mahathey ... transportation dispatcher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Frank Conforti ... transportation (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Other crew 

Gregory Bonsignore ... script coordinator (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Deb Cole ... medical product placement (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Diana Jackson ... cast assitant / cast assistant (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jennifer Diane Torres ... assistant to producer / assistant: producer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michael L. Rosenfeld ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Christopher H. Warner ... production coordinator (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jasmine Yniguez ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brittany Petros ... accounting clerk (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nicki Schultz ... set production assistant / production assistant (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Miles Girard Watson ... office manager: Optic Nerve Studios (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dia Dufault ... assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lisa Schultz Boyd ... assistant: Carol Barbee (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Melissa Rotonto ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2009)
Michelle Cates ... medical technical advisor (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Erin Stern ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ingrid Crowe ... assistant: executive producer (8 episodes, 2009)
Alex Ebel ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2009)
Robin E. Michels ... medic (8 episodes, 2009)
Patti Dalzell ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Beverly Rose ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lisa McNeil ... script supervisor / additional script supervisor (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Marcin Borkowski ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
Ariana Jackson ... assistant: writer / assistant to writer (4 episodes, 2009)
Val Morrison ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
Caren Rubenstone ... writing assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
Reyna Rhone ... production accountant (3 episodes, 2009)
Mike Sabga ... computer and video supervisor (3 episodes, 2009)
Katie Roberts ... assistant medical consultant (2 episodes, 2009)
Matthew Carraher ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Larry Geyer ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Mustafa Haidari ... script translator: Pashto, Dari (1 episode, 2010)
Robert L. Kormos ... medical technical advisor (1 episode, 2010)
Joel Goldes ... dialect coach (unknown episodes)
Lenore Sena ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Will Garcia ... craft service (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dawn Meyer ... post graphics coordinator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brittany Aikey ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Laura Barone ... production secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Alyssa Batchelor ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Aaron Bernard ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Stephanie Bertoni ... stand-in for julia ormond (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jason Cianella ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Luke Crawford ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Allison Garfield ... assistant to executive producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Paula Gregg ... craft service assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
William Kania ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Meritt Latimore ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Amanda Luce ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Benjamin Jeran McGinn ... stand-in: Alex O'Loughlin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Dale McQueen ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Lauren Newhouse ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Watson Phillips ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jeff 'Doc' Porter ... production medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Dan Short ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Matt Sigloch ... police technical advisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Justin White ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Kim Meredith ... medical technical assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page