Edit
Community (TV Series 2009– ) Poster

(2009– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Tristram Shapeero ... (24 episodes, 2010-2014)
Joe Russo ... (21 episodes, 2009-2014)
Anthony Russo ... (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Rob Schrab ... (10 episodes, 2012-2015)
Jay Chandrasekhar ... (9 episodes, 2010-2015)
Adam Davidson ... (8 episodes, 2009-2015)
Justin Lin ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Duke Johnson ... (1 episode, 2010)
Steven K. Tsuchida ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kyle Newacheck ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Victor Nelli Jr. ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Nat Faxon ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Jim Rash ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Seth Gordon ... (1 episode, 2009)
Anthony Hemingway ... (1 episode, 2010)
Gail Mancuso ... (1 episode, 2010)
Ken Whittingham ... (1 episode, 2010)
Richard Ayoade ... (1 episode, 2011)
Fred Goss ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jeff Melman ... (1 episode, 2011)
Steven Sprung ... (1 episode, 2011)
Dan Eckman ... (1 episode, 2012)
Tricia Brock ... (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Patrick Jann ... (1 episode, 2013)
Beth McCarthy-Miller ... (1 episode, 2013)
Bobcat Goldthwait ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Writing Credits  

Dan Harmon ... (creator) (110 episodes, 2009-2015)
Tim Saccardo ... (27 episodes, 2012-2014)
Dino Stamatopoulos ... (24 episodes, 2010-2014)
Alex Rubens ... (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Carol Kolb ... (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Monica Padrick ... (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ryan Ridley ... (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matt Roller ... (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Donald Diego ... (13 episodes, 2014)
Dan Guterman ... (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jordan Blum ... (12 episodes, 2014)
Parker Deay ... (12 episodes, 2014)
Chris McKenna ... (10 episodes, 2010-2015)
Andy Bobrow ... (8 episodes, 2010-2014)
Hilary Winston ... (7 episodes, 2009-2011)
Andrew Guest ... (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Megan Ganz ... (6 episodes, 2010-2013)
Tim Hobert ... (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Emily Cutler ... (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Karey Dornetto ... (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Adam Countee ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Stephen Basilone ... (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Annie Mebane ... (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jon Pollack ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Maggie Bandur ... (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Zach Paez ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lauren Pomerantz ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Liz Cackowski ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Matt Murray ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jessie Miller ... (1 episode, 2010)
Garrett Donovan ... (1 episode, 2011)
Neil Goldman ... (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Kula ... (1 episode, 2011)
Sona Panos ... (1 episode, 2011)
Alex Cooley ... (1 episode, 2012)
Alex Cuthbertson ... (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Fusfeld ... (1 episode, 2012)
Vera Santamaria ... (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Warburton ... (1 episode, 2012)
Hunter Covington ... (1 episode, 2013)
Gene Hong ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jack Kukoda ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jim Rash ... (1 episode, 2013)
Ben Wexler ... (1 episode, 2013)
Erik Sommers ... (1 episode, 2014)
Briggs Hatton ... (1 episode, 2015)
Clay Lapari ... (1 episode, 2015)
Matt Lawton ... (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Stegemann ... (1 episode, 2015)
Dean Young ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Cast  

...
 Jeff Winger / ... (110 episodes, 2009-2015)
...
 Britta Perry / ... (110 episodes, 2009-2015)
...
 Abed Nadir / ... (110 episodes, 2009-2015)
...
 Annie Edison / ... (110 episodes, 2009-2015)
...
 Ben Chang / ... (109 episodes, 2009-2015)
...
 Shirley Bennett / ... (99 episodes, 2009-2015)
...
 Dean Pelton / ... (96 episodes, 2009-2015)
...
 Troy Barnes (89 episodes, 2009-2014)
...
 Pierce Hawthorne (85 episodes, 2009-2014)
...
 Leonard (53 episodes, 2009-2015)
Erik Charles Nielsen ...
 Garrett Lambert / ... (43 episodes, 2009-2015)
...
 Star-Burns / ... (39 episodes, 2009-2015)
...
 Vicki (23 episodes, 2011-2015)
...
 Professor Ian Duncan / ... (19 episodes, 2009-2014)
...
 Neil (16 episodes, 2011-2015)
...
 Magnitude (15 episodes, 2011-2015)
...
 Francesca 'Frankie' Dart / ... (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Elroy Patashnik / ... (13 episodes, 2012-2015)
...
 Professor Buzz Hickey / ... (11 episodes, 2014)
...
 Officer Cackowski (10 episodes, 2009-2015)
...
 Todd (9 episodes, 2011-2015)
Brady Novak ...
 Richie / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2015)
...
 Pavel (8 episodes, 2009-2014)
...
 Carl / ... (8 episodes, 2011-2015)
...
 Vice Dean Laybourne (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Jerry the Janitor (6 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Bill / ... (6 episodes, 2009-2011)
Americo Galli ...
 Student / ... (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Professor Michelle Slater (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Dave (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Dean Spreck (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Andre Bennett (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Vaughn (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Faux-by (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Murray (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Rhonda (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Crazy Schmidt (4 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Quendra (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Max Barakat ...
 Ted (4 episodes, 2012)
...
 Mark Millot / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Bertrand Roberson Jr. ...
 Security Guard / ... (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Professor Whitman (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Professor Sean Garrity (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Alan Connor (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Gobi Nadir (3 episodes, 2009-2013)
...
 Rich (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Professor Marshall Kane (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Rachel (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Annie Kim (3 episodes, 2011-2015)
...
 Subway Rep (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Sgt. Nunez (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Stoner Friend / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Inspector Spacetime (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Reggie (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Female Britta Fan #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2012)
...
 Science Student #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Abed's Troy / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2015)
John Platt ...
 Abed's Pierce / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2012)
...
 Old Man / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Drummer (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sashi Bommakanty ...
 Security Guard / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Buzz / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Commercial Announcer / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2015)
...
 George Perry (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Professor June Bauer (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 LeVar Burton (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 David / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Deb Perry (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Mike (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Helicopter Pilot / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Koogler (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Gilbert Lawson (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Mark (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Professor Cornwallis (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Male Nurse Jackie (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Custodian Lapari / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Cornelius Hawthorne (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Rick / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2015)
...
 Manager (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Elijah Bennett (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Dr. Kedan / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Alessandra Chang (2 episodes, 2009-2013)
Robert Tarpinian ...
 Delivery Guy / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Crime Boss / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2015)
...
 Bob Waite (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Professor Albrecht (2 episodes, 2012-2015)
...
 Female Server / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Crowd Member / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Linda (2 episodes, 2010)
Alex Schemmer ...
 Karl (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Reporter / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Lukas (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Billiard Player / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Student #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Subway #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Nurse (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Jordan Bennett (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Security Guard #2 (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Jordan Bennett (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Kickpuncher (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Ballet Plant #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joshua Lassman ...
 Greendale Student (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Grifting Professor (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Blake (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Matt Lundergard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Willy (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Detective Butcher (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Doreen (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Buddy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ted (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Meghan (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Admiral Slaughter (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mark's Mom (1 episode, 2010)
...
 George Takei (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Agent Robin Vohlers (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Black Rider (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Professor Peter Sheffield (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Hank Hickey (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Russell Borchert (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Mr. Stone (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Gupta Gupti Gupta (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Scrunch (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Maury (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Garrett's Mom (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Karen (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Cafeteria Lady (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Professor Baker (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Greene Daeye Leader (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Coach Bogner (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Police Officer #2 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mark Cahill (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Travis (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bouncer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Luis Guzmán (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Hitchhiker (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cory Radison (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Juergen (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Marcus (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Brian (1 episode, 2011)
Lisa Monahan Aust ...
 Narrator (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Professor Cligoris (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Heidi (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Colonel Archwood (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Vinnie (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mountain Man (1 episode, 2013)
...
 William Winger (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Sully (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Toby (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Archie (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Alter-Pierce (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Young Jeff (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Chief Blue Sky (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Michael (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Insurance Man (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Mara (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Britta's Contact (1 episode, 2014)
...
 E.T. Host (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Honda Boss (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Sabrina (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jeremy Simmons (1 episode, 2009)
Ted Rooney ...
 Marketing Professor (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Sign Language Woman (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Glenda (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Madame LeClair (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Scott Waugh (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bouncer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Doctora Escodera (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Professor Holly (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Courtney (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sanders (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Abed's Chang (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Robert (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Joshua (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hostess (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Old Prospector (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lukka (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Store Announcer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2011)
Maite Schwartz ...
 Mariah (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Blade (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Judge (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Willy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Reinhold (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lauren (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Coach Chapman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Janet (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Devon (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Kevin (1 episode, 2014)
Cameron Johnson ...
 Kid #1 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bixel (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Teen #1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Greg (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Warden (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Julie (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Andi (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Jean Wilson (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bully's Friend (1 episode, 2009)
Jonathan Rado ...
 Lance (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Janitor (1 episode, 2010)
Fran Bennett ...
 Nana (1 episode, 2010)
Alfred Dennis ...
 Richard (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pizza Guy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jeff's Mom (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ballet Plant #3 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Chief Umbootu (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jenny Adams (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Landlord (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Barber Professor (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Head Cheerleader (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Wu Mei (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Page (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Special Agent Glenn Keenlan (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cleaning Lady (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Kevin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Botanist (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Female Student (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Christopher Walken Impersonator / ... (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Balloon Guide (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jessica (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mysti (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mr. Bennett (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Bellman (1 episode, 2013)
Jen Kirkman ...
 Female Four (1 episode, 2014)
Scott Rognlien ...
 Polygraph Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Old Janitor (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Kid #2 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Stacy (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Teen #2 (1 episode, 2015)
Liz Cackowski ...
 Gail the School Counselor (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Pierce's Mom (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Randi (1 episode, 2009)
Danny Seckel ...
 Richard (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Busch ...
 Math Nerd #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Philip (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pierce's Mom (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pawn (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Man in Suit (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Agnes (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Joe (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Female Spanish Professor (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Clerk (1 episode, 2011)
Paitoon Cheng ...
 Asian Lady #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Shawn (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Storm Trooper #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Rick (1 episode, 2011)
Stevie Wash Jr. ...
 Paul (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Attendant (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Professor Gilbar (1 episode, 2012)
Charles Walker ...
 Minister (1 episode, 2012)
Tim Blaney ...
 Puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Kat (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Inspector Spacetime (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mrs. Bennett (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Narrator (1 episode, 2014)
Spencer Crittenden ...
 Anthony (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Doug (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Repo Man (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Old Shop Owner (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Briggs Hatton (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Ridley ...
 Telegram Man (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Teen's Dad (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Samoan (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Derrick (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Janitor #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Christine (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Chess Club Geek #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Abed's Star-Burns (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Montiel ...
 Runner (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Kelly Cortlandt (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Rich's Mom (1 episode, 2010)
Sigmund Watkins ...
 Commando #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Rabbi Chang (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Adrian ...
 Jason (1 episode, 2011)
Kelly Lazarus ...
 Mary (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2011)
Gary St. Valentine ...
 Mariachi Leader (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Paramedic #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dale (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Drifter (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Freshman Girl (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Lorraine (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Other Girl (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Maintenance Worker (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Constable Edmund (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Duke (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Stage Manager (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Professor Bublitz (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Carol (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Hotel Clerk (1 episode, 2014)
Scott Bray ...
 Meatball Guy (1 episode, 2015)
Loretta Fox ...
 Mother (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Officer Warburton (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Domingo (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Sexy Portuguese Woman (1 episode, 2015)
Wade Randolph ...
 Convict (1 episode, 2015)
Jennifer Flack ...
 Abed's Britta (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Girl (1 episode, 2009)
Bryn Allen ...
 Girl Scout (1 episode, 2010)
Edith Jefferson ...
 Pearl (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hot Girl (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Female Student (1 episode, 2010)
Jemal McNeil ...
 Abed's Bodyguard (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Amber (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tracy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Chess Club Geek #2 (1 episode, 2010)
Josh Diamond ...
 Josh (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Activist (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cornelius Hawthorne (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Randall (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cinjin (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Danielle (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Howie (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Joshua (1 episode, 2012)
Alice Dinnean ...
 Puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Teenage Girl (1 episode, 2013)
Brad Stevens ...
 Official Man (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Red Hair (1 episode, 2014)
Eddie Jackson ...
 Audience Member (1 episode, 2014)
Mary McDonald-Lewis ...
 Scarlett (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Sexy Portuguese Man (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Woman (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Ryan (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Father (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Abed's Shirley (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jen (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sexy Dreadlocks (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Christine's Boyfriend (1 episode, 2010)
Sean Riblett ...
 Chess Club Geek #3 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Young Pierce (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Girl (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Dugger ...
 Mr. Jacobson (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Claire (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Deirdre (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Miss Urbana Champaign (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dean Bigley (1 episode, 2011)
Bruce Carter ...
 Morgan Freeman Impersonator (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Darcy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Chaplin (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Cashier (1 episode, 2013)
Scott Johnson ...
 Puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Official Woman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Postman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Male Four #1 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Ski Cap (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Flint (1 episode, 2014)
Paul De Sousa ...
 Cook (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Johnny / ... (1 episode, 2015)
Brittany Tuyet Soto ...
 Girl (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Abed's Annie (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Student #2 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Girl #1 (1 episode, 2010)
David Seger ...
 Drug Dealer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Minister (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Nigel (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Young Shirley (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Glee Club Girl (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Math Club Leader (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Professor #1 (1 episode, 2012)
Hal Rudnick ...
 Dennis (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Bono Impersonator (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Spaz (1 episode, 2012)
Donna Kimball ...
 Puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
Anthony Liebetrau ...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
Lauren Anderson ...
 Karen Stone (1 episode, 2014)
Lauren Anderson ...
 Karen Stone (1 episode, 2014)
Mark Rivers ...
 Deep Dish (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Male Four #2 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Cook #2 (1 episode, 2015)
Abed Gheith ...
 Janitor (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Jude Gippernut (1 episode, 2015)
Jason Nunez ...
 Bar Patron #1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Person #1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Sharice (1 episode, 2010)
Nicole Fitzgerald ...
 Sexy Female Referee (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Student #3 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Food Service Manager (1 episode, 2010)
Ken Schumaker ...
 George Clooney Impersonator (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tinkle Town (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Glee Club Person (1 episode, 2011)
Samantha Ramirez ...
 Molly (1 episode, 2011)
John J. Reiner ...
 Joe Biden (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Nathan (1 episode, 2012)
...
 AC Dude (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Professor #2 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jewish Lady 1 (1 episode, 2012)
Drew Massey ...
 Puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Elijah (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Captain Cook (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Waldron (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Destro (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Pretty Girl (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bar Patron #2 (1 episode, 2015)
Charlie McKenna ...
 Sebastian (1 episode, 2015)
Mike Rose ...
 Person #2 (1 episode, 2015)
Wesley Scott ...
 Dishwasher (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Guy #2 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Guy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Abra (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cashier (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Basketball Player (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Glee Club Hip Hopper (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Anthony Rogers ...
 Janitor (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Girl Guard (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jewish Lady 2 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Guy / ... (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Anarchist Girl (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Silvio (1 episode, 2013)
Russ Walko ...
 Puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Student (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Judgmental Student (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Raul Lopez (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Cobra Commander (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Person #3 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Waiter (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Ice Cube Head (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Abed's Jeff (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Receptionist (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Random Guy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Girl (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Glee Club Guy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Paradox (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jewish Lady 3 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Kid #2 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Guard Kid #1 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Teenage Boy (1 episode, 2013)
Shannon Welles ...
 Sassy Granny (1 episode, 2013)
Victor Yerrid ...
 Puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Gwen Ridley (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Carlo (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Security Lower (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Tony (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Sister (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Person #4 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Abed's Abed (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Weird Sounding Lady (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Intern (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Glee Club Girl #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Robin Williams Impersonator (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Guard Kid #2 (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Elijah Bennett (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Someone Else (1 episode, 2015)
Bryan Birge ...
 Person #5 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Brother (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Man in Diaper (1 episode, 2011)
Sky Garland ...
 Children's Choir Member (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Burt ...
 Children's Choir Member (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Old Jewish Grandmother (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Person #7 (1 episode, 2015)
Mikayla Burt ...
 Children's Choir Member (1 episode, 2011)
...
 18 Year Old (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Person #9 (1 episode, 2015)
Ella Lazrae ...
 Children's Choir Member (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Janitor (1 episode, 2012)
Eve Goldbloom ...
 Person #10 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Children's Choir Member (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Person #8 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Children's Choir Member (1 episode, 2011)
Johnathan Brumfield ...
 Children's Choir Member (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2011)
Danielle E. Hawkins ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2011)
Chanel Malvar ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2011)
Jamie Overla ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2011)
Monique Slaughter ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2011)
Elizabeth Ann Porter ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2011)
Tammy Fey ...
 Dancer (1 episode, 2011)
Kent A. Gallegos ...
 Campus Security (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sergio (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Frisbee Student #3 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Candidate (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Candidate (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Howie's Dad (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Student (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Teenage Boy (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Student (1 episode, 2013)
Beckett Gandolfi ...
 Student (1 episode, 2013)
Joy Meulenberg ...
 Coach Panos (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Fro Yo Girl (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Anarchist (1 episode, 2013)
Lauren Anderson ...
 Intensive Karen / ... (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Proffesor Guderman (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Abed's New Friend (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Theater Lobby Guest (1 episode, 2014)
Eddie Jackson ...
 Audience Member (1 episode, 2014)
Dan Paustian ...
 Frat Boy (1 episode, 2014)
Benjamin Rockey ...
 Frat Boy (1 episode, 2014)
Chad Zapfe ...
 Ass Crack Bandit Impersonator (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Airforce Pilot (1 episode, 2015)
Jonesey Harp ...
 Susan, the Chiropracter (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Student #1 (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Greendale Human Being (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2009-2013)
...
 Annie's Boobs (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
Paige Ivy ...
 Student / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
...
 #21 Football Player / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Keith Saltojanes ...
 Greendale Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
David M. Tran ...
 Greendale Student / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Surprised Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Professor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Costumed Janitor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Guest / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
...
 Bully's Friend #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Nervous Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 College Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Espanol Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Peeing Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Silent Protest Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Deena Grassia ...
 Bully's Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Markeia McCarty ...
 Greendale Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Spanish Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Burning Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 College Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Kim Ridley ...
 School Bully (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Germaine Mozel Sims ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 M.C. Dan Harmon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Journalism Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Student on Laptop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 College Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jason Castle ...
 Greendale Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jeff Copas ...
 Film Crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Ashli Cotton ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Spanish Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hip Hopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Dave Eveler ...
 Billiards Class Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Dante Henderson ...
 Ballet Plant #5 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Meisha Lee ...
 Ballet Plant #4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Carter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Anthony Lopez ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pierce's Hipster Group Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Drew Musselman ...
 Pushed by Chevy Chase 2011 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Hiromi Oshima ...
 Girl in Other Study Group (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Interpretive Dance Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Diana Peña ...
 College Student / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Gene Patrick Smith ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bare Chested Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Anthropology Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Other Study Group's Leader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Linda Wörndl ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Greendale Team Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Band Frontman Simon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Brisco Diggs ...
 Black Hitler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jeff Garlin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Jasyn Jefferies ...
 Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Mikey Kelch ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cute Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Candace McKinney ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Rock Musician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Greendale Team Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Reuben A. Tafoya ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Maria Zambrana ...
 Hospital Patient (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Holly Beavon ...
 Madonna Lookalike (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Valerie Humbard ...
 Injured Girl in Infirmary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Lorenzo Lamas Impersonator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Rachel Paquin ...
 Geena Davis Impersonator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Rachel Rubenstein ...
 Queen Chess Piece (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Woman with Baby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 AC Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Morbidor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Ensign (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Dean Games Competitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
Brooke Lynn Howard ...
 Instagram Bestie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Minerva (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Inspector Spacetime (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Male Unicorn (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Unicorn (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Devon's Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Kay Lopez Koralisse ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Edward Lobo ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Mr. Egypt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Thought Jacker Co-Star (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Himself (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Shawn Tischler ...
 Running Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Disabled Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Heads of State Guest, Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Guy in Suit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Wedding Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Mikayla (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
James O'Kane ...
 Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Woman in Blazer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Jake Aust ... producer (110 episodes, 2009-2015)
Dan Harmon ... executive producer (95 episodes, 2009-2015)
Chris McKenna ... co-executive producer / executive producer (84 episodes, 2010-2015)
Patrick Kienlen ... executive producer / producer / co-executive producer (73 episodes, 2009-2014)
Andy Bobrow ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (69 episodes, 2010-2014)
Gary Foster ... executive producer (62 episodes, 2009-2015)
Russ Krasnoff ... executive producer (62 episodes, 2009-2015)
Sean Veder ... associate producer (52 episodes, 2009-2014)
Anthony Russo ... executive producer (47 episodes, 2009-2012)
Joe Russo ... executive producer (47 episodes, 2009-2012)
Garrett Donovan ... executive producer (46 episodes, 2009-2012)
Neil Goldman ... executive producer (46 episodes, 2009-2012)
Heather Petrigala ... producer (46 episodes, 2009-2012)
Dino Stamatopoulos ... consulting producer (37 episodes, 2010-2014)
Emily Cutler ... producer (35 episodes, 2010-2011)
Karey Dornetto ... producer / co-producer (35 episodes, 2010-2011)
Megan Ganz ... executive story editor / producer (35 episodes, 2011-2013)
Hilary Winston ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
Andres Anglade ... associate producer (26 episodes, 2013-2015)
Tristram Shapeero ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tim Hobert ... co-executive producer (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Christine Larson ... coordinating producer (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
O'Shea Read ... associate producer (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
Maggie Bandur ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
Matt Murray ... producer (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Timothy Silver ... producer / co-producer (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jon Pollack ... consulting producer (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Guarascio ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2013)
Gene Hong ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2013)
Moses Port ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2013)
Erik Sommers ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2014)
Michele Greco ... producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Matt Lawton ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Rob Schrab ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Dean Young ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Vera Santamaria ... producer (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Adam F. Goldberg ... consulting producer / supervising producer (12 episodes, 2013)
Andres Andrade ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2015)
Mark Stegemann ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2015)
Alex Cuthbertson ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Matt Fusfeld ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Matt Warburton ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Jason Ramos ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Adam Countee ... consulting producer (7 episodes, 2014)
Hunter Covington ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2013)
Ben Wexler ... co-executive producer (3 episodes, 2013)
James Fino ... executive producer: 23D Films / executive producer: SBI (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Joe Russo ... executive producer: 23D Films / executive producer: SBI (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
Mary Fukuto ... associate producer (1 episode, 2009)
A.J. Morewitz ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2009)
Hend Baghdady ... producer: 23D FIlms (1 episode, 2010)
Liz Beebe ... associate producer (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Bellavia ... executive producer (1 episode, 2012)
Maya Fineberg ... producer (1 episode, 2012)
Kendra Moore ... executive producer (1 episode, 2012)
Chris Van Amburg ... executive producer (1 episode, 2012)
Andrés Martínez ... producer: SBI (1 episode, 2014)
Douglas Rowell ... producer: SBI (1 episode, 2014)
Tony Salama ... producer: SBI (1 episode, 2014)
Trever Stewart ... producer: SBI (1 episode, 2014)

Series Music by 

Ludwig Göransson ... (110 episodes, 2009-2015)

Series Cinematography by 

Gary Hatfield ... (52 episodes, 2010-2014)
James Hawkinson ... (26 episodes, 2009-2010)
Buzz Feitshans IV ... (13 episodes, 2015)
Jon Tucker ... (1 episode, 2010)
Michael A. Price ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Peter B. Ellis ... (25 episodes, 2009-2012)
Ruthie Aslan ... (19 episodes, 2010-2015)
Steven Sprung ... (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Christian Kinnard ... (17 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jeff Hall ... (7 episodes, 2010-2014)
John Peter Bernardo ... (6 episodes, 2015)
Jeff Groth ... (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lisa Lassek ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Joel Goodman ... (4 episodes, 2013)
Spencer Houck ... (3 episodes, 2013)
William Marrinson ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Jim Towne ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Garret Elkins ... (1 episode, 2010)
Larry Bock ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Jeffrey M. Werner ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Luke Guidici ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting By 

Juel Bestrop ... (38 episodes, 2011-2015)
Dava Waite ... (28 episodes, 2009-2013)
Josh Einsohn ... (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dawn Nygren ... (13 episodes, 2015)

Series Production Design by 

Denise Pizzini ... (57 episodes, 2011-2015)
Derek R. Hill ... (50 episodes, 2009-2011)
Aaron Osborne ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Art Direction by 

John B. Vertrees ... (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ellen King ... (3 episodes, 2015)
John B. Josselyn ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Erin Cochran ... (1 episode, 2009)
Melissa Corrado ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Set Decoration by 

Denise Pizzini ... (44 episodes, 2009-2011)
Dorit Hurst ... (15 episodes, 2011-2015)
Don Diers ... (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jennifer M. Gentile ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Costume Design by 

Sabrina Rosen ... (85 episodes, 2009-2015)
Mary-Kate Killilea ... (10 episodes, 2013)
Karen Patch ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Makeup Department 

Pam Lljubo ... makeup department head / department head make-up (80 episodes, 2009-2015)
Gina Ghiglieri ... key makeup artist (70 episodes, 2010-2014)
Matt Danon ... department head hair (25 episodes, 2009-2010)
Richard De Alba ... department head hair stylist (13 episodes, 2014)
Arleen Chavez ... hair department head / department head hair (13 episodes, 2015)
Lindsay Garrison ... makeup artist (12 episodes, 2014)
Noa Bolozky ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2015)
Cyndi Vellmure ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2014)
Brian Kinney ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Cole Patterson ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2011)
Anthony Veader ... department head hair (3 episodes, 2013)
Kimberly Csicsila ... department head make-up (1 episode, 2009)
Steve Costanza ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Kristina Frisch ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Gillian Whitlock ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Robert Kato DeStefan ... additional make-up artist (1 episode, 2014)

Series Production Management 

Timothy Silver ... unit production manager (40 episodes, 2011-2014)
Christine Larson ... unit production manager (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
John E. Vohlers ... production manager (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
O'Shea Read ... post supervisor (13 episodes, 2010)
Jason Ramos ... production supervisor (13 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Sommer ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2011)
Michele Greco ... unit production manager (3 episodes, 2015)
Herb Adelman ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2009)
Matthew Chadwick ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Jenny Read ... production manager: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Nicole Treston Abranian ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (45 episodes, 2010-2015)
Shawn Pipkin ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (38 episodes, 2009-2011)
Emily Hogan ... second second assistant director / second assistant director / first assistant director (38 episodes, 2013-2015)
Michael Helfand ... first assistant director / second assistant director (37 episodes, 2009-2012)
Bob Roe ... first assistant director (33 episodes, 2009-2015)
Dan Mulvaney ... second assistant director / first assistant director (31 episodes, 2011-2015)
John Tagamolila ... second assistant director / first assistant director (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Corinne Wedlake ... dga trainee / additional second assistant director (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Cindy King ... additional second assistant director (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Timothy Muir ... dga trainee / additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2015)
Nate Murphy ... additional second assistant director (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Thomas Boucher ... dga trainee (10 episodes, 2011)
Steve Windle ... additional second assistant director (9 episodes, 2012)
Cecilia Mak ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (9 episodes, 2015)
Anya Adams ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2010)
Vernon Davidson ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2013)
Gary S. Rake ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2015)
Adam Cuthbert ... dga trainee (5 episodes, 2013)
Ryan Krayser ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2013)
Mike Livanos ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Valerie Johnson ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Phil DeSanti ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)

Series Art Department 

Christopher Branan ... construction gang boss / construction gangboss / construction foreman (81 episodes, 2010-2015)
Leslie Borchert ... art department coordinator (69 episodes, 2010-2014)
Don 'Tex' Clark ... on-set dresser (59 episodes, 2010-2013)
Garrett Vosburg ... key greensman (59 episodes, 2010-2013)
Rhonda Robinson ... property master (49 episodes, 2009-2015)
John Richardson ... construction coordinator (49 episodes, 2009-2013)
Ellen King ... art department assistant / graphic designer (47 episodes, 2010-2015)
Robert W. Joseph ... assistant art director (46 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kenneth Turek ... leadman (46 episodes, 2009-2011)
Creighton Larson ... propmaker (46 episodes, 2010-2012)
Karen Riemenschneider ... set dresser (46 episodes, 2011-2014)
Shoghig Gagossian ... set dressing/props production assistant / set decorating & props assistant / set decorator (35 episodes, 2010-2013)
Maria Jaramillo ... painter gang boss / lead painter (34 episodes, 2010-2015)
Edward Tamayo ... on-set dresser / additional on-set dresser / additional set dresser (30 episodes, 2011-2012)
Natalie Palasota ... assistant property master (25 episodes, 2010-2015)
Antonia Nunez ... set decoration buyer (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Scott Helms ... assistant property master (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
John B. Vertrees ... assistant art director (14 episodes, 2009-2013)
Erica Willis McCormick ... buyer / set decorations buyer (14 episodes, 2011-2015)
Greg O'Donohue ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2014)
Samantha Shapiro ... art production assistant (13 episodes, 2014)
Michael Keith Aleshire-Rezendez ... leadman (13 episodes, 2015)
Giao-Chau Ly ... art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2015)
Gabriel Higgins ... assistant property master (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michelle Mace ... art department assistant / art department production assistant (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Bruce Zawacki ... construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2015)
Bob Warner ... painter / paint foreman / carpenter (11 episodes, 2011)
David Craig ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2015)
Justin Freibrun ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2015)
Christopher T. Hannawalt ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2015)
Craig Schulz ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2015)
Mark Stephenson ... general foreman (10 episodes, 2015)
Dan Katona ... props (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Bryan 'Shorty' Clark ... on-set dresser (8 episodes, 2015)
Michael Biggie ... painter (7 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lilie Garofalo ... painter (6 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Kenton ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2015)
Barry Jones ... paint foreman (5 episodes, 2012)
Melissa McSorley ... prop food stylist (5 episodes, 2013)
Ashley Prikryl ... props (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
John King ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2015)
Michael Hexum ... assistant property master / props (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
Alexx Thompson ... painter / decorator/painter (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
James Kroning ... property master (3 episodes, 2013)
Thierry Labbe ... leadman (3 episodes, 2013)
April Dawn Laird ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2015)
Steven DeSantis ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Todd Ellis ... property master (1 episode, 2009)
Sarah M. Gonzalez ... art pa (1 episode, 2010)
Justin Hilden ... puppet supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Ashley Margo ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Christine Nelson ... art department production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Sophya Vidal ... art department intern (1 episode, 2010)
Robyn Yannoukos ... painter (1 episode, 2010)
Lita Minger ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2011)
Larry Morgan ... carpenter (1 episode, 2011)
Corey Barnes ... storyboard clean-up (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Bolden ... props / storyboard artist (1 episode, 2014)
Davin Cheng ... storyboard artist: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Shannon Denton ... storyboard artist: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Larry Houston ... lead storyboard artist: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Mishi McCaig ... storyboard artist: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
James McDermott ... prop designer: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Bao Nguyen ... storyboard artist: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Brent Noll ... prop designer: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Dan O'Connor ... storyboard artist: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Wetterhahn ... storyboard artist: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
R.M. Haner ... set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Viva Wang ... set designer (1 episode, 2015)

Series Sound Department 

Nick Shaffer ... dialogue supervisor / dialog supervisor / sound co-supervisor (90 episodes, 2009-2015)
Mark Binder ... sound re-recording mixer / sound supervisor / supervising sound editor / sound supervisor & re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer / sound supervision (88 episodes, 2009-2015)
Doug Mountain ... dialogue editor / dialog supervisor / dialogue supervisor (86 episodes, 2009-2014)
Tom Stasinis ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (54 episodes, 2010-2012)
Dan Hoal ... adr recording engineer / dialog and adr supervisor / dialogue editor / adr recordist (39 episodes, 2013-2015)
Damon P. Harris ... boom operator (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ryan Young ... sound editor / dialogue editor (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
David Pattee ... boom operator (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
Josh Bower ... boom operator (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tim Cooney ... production sound mixer (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rob Cunningham ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tim Hays ... sound mixer (13 episodes, 2014)
Stacy Hill ... sound mixer (13 episodes, 2014)
Nathan Pata ... utility sound (13 episodes, 2014)
Rob Scott ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2014)
Jon Ailetcher ... production sound mixer (12 episodes, 2013)
Mike Anderson ... utility sound (12 episodes, 2013)
Sterling Moore ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2010)
Buck Robinson ... production sound mixer: 2nd Unit (4 episodes, 2011)
Sean Massey ... assistant sound editor (3 episodes, 2010)
José Caldararo ... foley artist (3 episodes, 2011)
Leandro de Loredo ... foley mixer (3 episodes, 2011)
Miren Begoña Cortazar ... foley artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Chris Howland ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2015)
David Kirschner ... production sound mixer (3 episodes, 2015)
Thomas Curley ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Charles German ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Rafael Millán ... foley recordist (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Scott Jason Farr ... sound mixer: additional unit (2 episodes, 2015)
Petur Hliddal ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2009)
Greg Agalsoff ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2010)
David Hadder ... boom operator (1 episode, 2010)
James Moriana ... foley artist (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Brett Voss ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2010)
Jeffrey Wilhoit ... foley artist (1 episode, 2010)
John Thomas ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2012)
Rabb Whitehead ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2012)
Kevin Faber ... sound utility (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Shea ... sound editor (1 episode, 2014)
Sebastián Sonzogni ... foley artist (1 episode, 2014)
Craig Dollinger ... boom operator (1 episode, 2015)
Moore Huffman ... utility sound technician (1 episode, 2015)

Series Special Effects by 

Doreen Lehrhoff ... special effects assistant (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Thomas Mertz ... special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2009)
Clark James ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2011)
Chad Koch ... special effects (1 episode, 2012)

Series Visual Effects by 

Kyle Sorenson ... visual effects (31 episodes, 2012-2015)
Steven Kenny ... visual effects (28 episodes, 2012-2015)
Stephen W. Pugh ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Synaptic VFX / visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo / visual effects executive producer: Pixomond / visual effects supervisor: Eden fX / visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (24 episodes, 2010-2015)
Jeffrey I. Kaplan ... visual effects artist: Eden FX / digital compositor: Eden FX (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ben Campanaro ... compositor: Eden FX / compositor: Pixomondo (14 episodes, 2010-2013)
Derek Serra ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jason Hearne ... visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Fred Pienkos ... digital compositor / on set vfx supervision (10 episodes, 2010-2013)
Garret Roosa ... visual effects coordinator: Synaptic VFX (7 episodes, 2015)
Craig Edwards ... digital effects artist: EdenFX / digital compositor: Eden FX / visual effects artist: EdenFX (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Edward M. Ruiz II ... digital compositor: Eden FX / visual effects artist: Eden FX / modeler: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
Jessica Stebbins ... compositor: Synaptic VFX (5 episodes, 2015)
Shawn Ewashko ... compositor: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013)
Joshua Graham ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo / cg artist: Pixomondo / modeler: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013)
Eric Hance ... cg supervisor: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013)
Andrea Jamiel ... render wrangler: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013)
Whan Je ... i/o coordinator: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013)
Bradley Ramirez ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013)
Jason Michael Zimmerman ... creative director: Pixomondo / compositing supervisor: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013)
Aaron Chiesa ... compositor: Synaptic VFX / cg animator: Synaptic VFX (4 episodes, 2015)
Melissa Whitcomb ... compositor: Synaptic VFX (4 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Weng ... visual effects artist / compositor (3 episodes, 2011)
Arthur J. Codron ... visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Mark Miller ... visual effects managing producer: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Jason C. Spratt ... visual effects producer: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Shant Jordan ... visual effects supervisor: Synaptic VFX (3 episodes, 2015)
Ben Ceccarelli ... visual effects artist / visual effects designer (2 episodes, 2010)
Rick Ramirez ... digital compositor / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Stefan Bredereck ... lead visual effects artist: Eden FX / visual effects artist: Eden FX (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brant Duncan ... motion graphics (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ian Duncan ... motion graphics (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jason Bowers ... roto artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Aaron Burnitt ... systems administrator: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
David Burton ... division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Thomas Cheng ... fx artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Dariush Derakhshani ... cg artist: Pixomondo / modeler: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Pam Hammarlund ... division visual effects producer: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Andrea Hernandez ... division lead roto/paint artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
C.J. LePage ... i/o: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Zach Miller ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Cara Samuels ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Mark Shimer ... cg artist: Pixomondo / modeler: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Wanyan Zhu ... compositor: Pixomondo / roto artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Sarah Grieshammer ... compositor: Synaptic VFX (2 episodes, 2015)
Indraneel Guha ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2015)
Owen Hammer ... compositor: Synaptic VFX (2 episodes, 2015)
Mark Kochinski ... compositor: Synaptic VFX (2 episodes, 2015)
Toby Newell ... compositor: Synaptic VFX (2 episodes, 2015)
Jon Gourley ... visual effects artist: Eden FX (1 episode, 2010)
Harry Paakkonen ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Erin Kanoa ... digital compositor: Eden FX (1 episode, 2011)
Heather McAuliff ... visual effects compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Edward L. Williams ... visual effects consultant (1 episode, 2012)
Steven Benjamin ... digital artist: Eden FX (1 episode, 2013)
Brett Dellandre ... systems administrator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2013)
Matt DiNardo ... roto artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2013)
Phylicia Feldman ... roto artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2013)
Jennifer Hachigian ... cg artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2013)
Brandy Handelman ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2013)
Craig Houston ... roto artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2013)
Dartayous Hunter ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2013)
Craig Kuehne ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2013)
Bradley Mullennix ... animator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2013)
Michael S. Underwood ... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2013)
Garritt Hampton ... Technodolly tech: Pacific Motion Control (1 episode, 2014)
Niraj Chokshi ... additional visaul effects: NVFX Studio (1 episode, 2015)
James Payfer ... rotoscoping: Synaptic VFX (1 episode, 2015)

Series Stunts 

Jimmy N. Roberts ... stunt coordinator / utility stunts (13 episodes, 2009-2012)
Ben Scott ... stunt coordinator (12 episodes, 2009-2015)
Mike Gunther ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ann Scott ... stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
Kyle Woods ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2011)
Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunts (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Solomon Brende ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Zach Hudson ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Clint Lilley ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Wesley Scott ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Peewee Piemonte ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Kevin Beard ... stunt double (1 episode, 2010)
Jeff Danoff ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2010)
A.J. Dunn ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Walter Scott ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Jacob B. Wright II ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
David Elson ... Stunt Double: Danny Pudi (1 episode, 2011)
Sara Holden ... stunt double (1 episode, 2011)
Anna Mercedes Morris ... stunt double (1 episode, 2011)
Kimberly Shannon Murphy ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Gary J. Wayton ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
April Weeden ... stunt double (1 episode, 2011)
Justin Yu ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Michael H. Barnett ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Q. Schmidt ... stunt double: John Goodman (1 episode, 2012)
Colin Follenweider ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Greg Anthony ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Kristina Baskett ... stunt double: Alison Brie (1 episode, 2014)
Nicolas Bosc ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Clay Cullen ... stunt double: john oliver (1 episode, 2014)
Holland Diaz ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Danny Downey ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Zack Duhame ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Jeremy Fitzgerald ... stunt double Joel McHale (1 episode, 2014)
Riley Harper ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Heath Hensley ... stunt double: Charley Koontz / stunt double: Charlie Koontz (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Kingi ... stunt double: Danny Pudi (1 episode, 2014)
Mandy Kowalski ... stunt double: Gillian Jacobs (1 episode, 2014)
Efka Kvaraciejus ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Kurt D. Lott ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Casey O'Neill ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Darryl Reeves ... stunt double (1 episode, 2014)
Marc Scizak ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Tim Mikulecky ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
David Paul Olsen ... stunt double: Joel McHale (1 episode, 2015)
Matt Shadden ... stunt double: matt berry (1 episode, 2015)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Darby Newman ... first assistant camera / second assistant camera (93 episodes, 2009-2014)
Timothy Luke ... second assistant camera (72 episodes, 2010-2014)
Lisa Stacilauskas ... camera operator (35 episodes, 2010-2014)
James M. Sterba ... camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: a camera (31 episodes, 2010-2014)
Paul J. Giacalone ... key grip (28 episodes, 2009-2013)
Scott Moody ... chief lighting technician (28 episodes, 2009-2013)
Gary S. Christie ... best boy grip (25 episodes, 2009-2013)
Kirk R. Gardner ... camera operator (25 episodes, 2009-2013)
Hannah Levin ... digital utility tech / camera utility (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Gary Hatfield ... camera operator (23 episodes, 2009-2010)
Billy Gunn ... best boy electrician (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Giselle Brewton ... assistant camera / second assistant camera (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eric Dyson ... first assistant camera (20 episodes, 2010-2014)
Gavin Alcott ... first assistant camera: "c" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
Todd Barron ... camera operator (19 episodes, 2010-2013)
Thomas Wily ... best boy electric / best boy electrician (17 episodes, 2011-2013)
David E. Thomas Jr. ... first assistant camera (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Isaac Chee ... key grip (13 episodes, 2015)
Matthew A. Del Ruth ... first assistant camera / additional cinematography: gremlin unit / first assistant camera: a camera (13 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Goss ... camera operator (13 episodes, 2015)
James Jermyn ... second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2015)
Grant Yellen ... first assistant camera (13 episodes, 2015)
Neil Toussaint ... "a" camera operator / 2nd unit director of photography / "a"camera operator / 2nd Unit Director of Photography / camera operator (12 episodes, 2015)
Richard Masino ... first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Annie Wildmoser ... second assistant camera (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brian Davis ... second assistant camera (11 episodes, 2010)
Nick Infield ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2010)
Nicola Caruso ... digital utility (10 episodes, 2015)
Mark Strasburg ... first assistant camera (9 episodes, 2009)
Scott Carrithers ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jake Avignone ... camera operator (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Seth Orozco ... second assistant camera (7 episodes, 2012)
Colleen E. Hayes ... still photographer (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Josh Kuykendall ... best boy grip (6 episodes, 2015)
Charles Papert ... director of photography: additional unit (4 episodes, 2014)
Matt Hillyer ... vfx video assist (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ben Cohen ... still photographer (3 episodes, 2014)
Richard Davis ... second unit: camera operator / B Camera/Steadicam Operator (3 episodes, 2014)
Bob Field ... chief lighting technician (3 episodes, 2015)
Ken Fisher ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2015)
Dave Harvey ... best boy grip (3 episodes, 2015)
Charlie Murphy ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2015)
Rick Spears ... best boy electric (3 episodes, 2015)
Todd Avery ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jason Wawro ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Graham Bremner ... lighting technician (2 episodes, 2010)
Emil Hampton ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2010)
Neil Jacobs ... stills photographer (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Matt Fisher ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Brad Gilson Jr. ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Ryan G. Sullivan ... second assistant camera: "c" camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Gary Bevans ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Lee Jordan ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Chad Mahadevan ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2010)
Liam Sinnott ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Matt Stenerson ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2010)
Cedric Martin ... camera operator: "b" camera and steadicam (1 episode, 2011)
R. Gern Trowbridge ... lighting console programmer (1 episode, 2011)
Ron Veto ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2011)
Carlos Lopez ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Charles Christopher ... still photographer (1 episode, 2014)
Craig Kohlhoff ... B Camera/Steadicam Operator (1 episode, 2014)
Rick Drapkin ... camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
David Hirschmann ... additional camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Brittany Meadows ... camera utility (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Nie ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Shahrouz Nooshinfar ... HD Video Assist (1 episode, 2015)
James Rydings ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)

Series Animation Department 

Ben Kalina ... animation producer (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Griffith Kimmins ... animation director (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Musa Brooker ... stop motion animator (1 episode, 2010)
Webster Colcord ... stop motion animator (1 episode, 2010)
Sarah de Gaudemar ... stop motion animator (1 episode, 2010)
Mike Dietz ... stop motion animator (1 episode, 2010)
Glenn Dion ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2010)
Teresa Drilling ... animation director (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Driscoll ... stop motion animator (1 episode, 2010)
Nicole Emmons ... assistant animator (1 episode, 2010)
Eri Hawkins ... assistant animator (1 episode, 2010)
Drew Hodges ... stop motion animator (1 episode, 2010)
Eileen K. Kohlhepp ... stop motion animator (1 episode, 2010)
Joe Kortum ... animation intern (1 episode, 2010)
Scott Kravitz ... stop motion animator (1 episode, 2010)
Pete Levin ... stop motion animator (1 episode, 2010)
Vanessa Pridgen ... animation intern (1 episode, 2010)
Becky Steele ... animation intern (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Steveson ... stop motion animator (1 episode, 2010)
Eric A. Urban ... stop motion animator (1 episode, 2010)
Danie West ... animation intern (1 episode, 2010)
Max Winston ... stop motion animator (1 episode, 2010)
Lauren Airriess ... background artist (1 episode, 2011)
Myke Chilian ... animator (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Prynoski ... animation director (1 episode, 2011)
Parker Simmons ... animator (1 episode, 2011)
Matt Taylor ... animator (1 episode, 2011)
Raymond Arrizon ... background artist (1 episode, 2012)
James P. Gibson ... animator (1 episode, 2012)
Ariel Hart ... animator (1 episode, 2012)
Angelo Hatgistavrou ... animator (1 episode, 2012)
Russell Jamison ... animator (1 episode, 2012)
Britton Kimmins ... animator (1 episode, 2012)
Kimberly Narsete ... animator (1 episode, 2012)
Ryan Neff ... animator (1 episode, 2012)
Dave Newberg ... animation production manager (1 episode, 2012)
Aaron Seigo ... character designer / lead animator (1 episode, 2012)
Sakari Singh ... background artist (1 episode, 2012)
Diane Aarts ... animator (1 episode, 2014)
Corey Barnes ... animator: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Zach Bellissimo ... animator: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Bolden ... animator: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Regis Camargo ... animator: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Kyle Capps ... animator / animator: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Chiu ... layout artist: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Skull Dixon ... animator (1 episode, 2014)
Jeffrey Fletcher ... animator: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Kali Fontecchio ... animator: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Gavin Freitas ... assistant animator (1 episode, 2014)
Juan Garrido ... background design: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Andrea Gerstmann ... animator: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Erik Girndt ... lead animator: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Eric Guan ... background design: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Keith Holven ... animator: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Sevan Najarian ... compositor: lip sync animator / visual effects artist: lip sync animator (1 episode, 2014)
Christopher Near ... background design: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Morgan Ngu ... background design: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Carlos Ortega ... character designer: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Sara Pocock ... animator (1 episode, 2014)
Morgan Sheffield ... animator (1 episode, 2014)
Gerard Tolentino Galang ... character designer: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Oliver Tszeng ... background designer (1 episode, 2014)
Richard Van As ... animator: SBI (1 episode, 2014)
Yaoyao Ma Van As ... animator: SBI (1 episode, 2014)
Julia Vickerman ... character designer: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Cody Walzel ... animator (1 episode, 2014)
Bryan Wong ... layout artist: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Carol Wyatt ... background design lead: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Hedy Yudaw ... background design: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)

Series Casting Department 

Ben Pollack ... casting assistant (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jayme Singer ... casting associate (25 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jamie Pease ... extras casting (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
Josh Einsohn ... casting associate (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Melissa Messer ... casting associate (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
Juel Bestrop ... casting (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Julie Berger ... casting associate (3 episodes, 2015)
Dava Waite ... original casting (3 episodes, 2015)
Waleed Alim ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2015)
Brittany A. Jones ... casting associate (1 episode, 2011)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Shawn Barry ... costume supervisor (55 episodes, 2010-2015)
Traci Asher ... costumer (52 episodes, 2010-2015)
Rani Cunningham ... costumer (44 episodes, 2010-2012)
Raquel L. Jaffe ... set costumer / additional set costumer (25 episodes, 2011-2014)
Deborah Myles Davis ... costume supervisor (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stephanie Macdougall ... costume assistant (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Erin Fisher ... costumer (13 episodes, 2013)
Annika Emma Lawrence ... costumer (10 episodes, 2014)
Stacy Anguiano Cain ... costume assistant (9 episodes, 2012)
Matthew Jerome ... set costumer (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Bridget Ostersehlte ... costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2013)
Charlene Amateau ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
Carol Binion ... wardrobe designer (1 episode, 2010)
Bryan Birge ... set costumer (1 episode, 2011)
Nick Manno ... set costumer (1 episode, 2011)
Philip Maldonado ... costumer (1 episode, 2012)
Kristina West ... additional set costumer (1 episode, 2012)
Sarah Bowman ... ager/dyer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Editorial Department 

Lenny Fohrer ... colorist (65 episodes, 2009-2013)
Jodi Trocchio ... assistant editor (51 episodes, 2011-2015)
Andres Anglade ... post-production coordinator / post supervisor (46 episodes, 2010-2012)
Olivia Munoz ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (40 episodes, 2010-2012)
Hannah Bergstrom ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant / post coordinator (33 episodes, 2012-2014)
Andrew Sommer ... assistant editor (29 episodes, 2009-2011)
Josh Mannen ... post coordinator (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jeff Hall ... assistant editor / additional editing (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ruthie Aslan ... assistant editor / additional editor (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
Stephen Vaughn ... assistant editor (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kenneth Rich ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2013)
Tony Smith ... colorist (13 episodes, 2015)
Kristin Derella ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2015)
Amy Schwartz ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
James B. Kang ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2012)
Laura Mulligan ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2011)
Nicole Brik ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2012)
Steven J. Kenny ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2011)
Ali Solaymanieh ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2013)
Jim Towne ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2009)
Tiffany A. McLane ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2013)
Aida Kattan ... post coordinator (3 episodes, 2015)
Mike Patterson ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Music Department 

Manish Raval ... music supervisor (91 episodes, 2009-2015)
Tom Wolfe ... music supervisor (91 episodes, 2009-2015)
Jason Tregoe Newman ... music editor (73 episodes, 2009-2015)
Alison Rosenfeld ... music coordinator (36 episodes, 2013-2015)
The 88 ... main title theme by (26 episodes, 2009-2015)
Jonathan Leahy ... music coordinator (22 episodes, 2010-2013)
Nathan Matthew David ... composer: additional music (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Trevor Armstrong ... composer: additional music / musician / off camera singer (14 episodes, 2011-2014)
Daniel James Chan ... orchestrator / conductor / arranger: Main Titles (8 episodes, 2010-2014)
Giona Ostinelli ... composer: additional music (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chris Fogel ... music mixer / music scoring mixer (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
Bryan Carrigan ... music scoring mixer / music recording engineer (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Thomas Parisch ... orchestrator (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tim Perrine ... orchestrator (2 episodes, 2013)
Doug Mountain ... music editor (1 episode, 2009)
Julian Babad ... playback singer (1 episode, 2010)
Damian Montano ... orchestrator (1 episode, 2011)
John Massari ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2013)
Brad Ritchie ... copyist (1 episode, 2014)

Series Transportation Department 

Donald R. Casella ... transportation coordinator (27 episodes, 2009-2015)
Richard Maynes ... transportation coordinator (3 episodes, 2013)
Royale Edward ... driver (2 episodes, 2011)
Sanchez Daniel ... picture car mechanic (1 episode, 2010)
Alex E. Burns ... transportation (1 episode, 2013)

Series Other crew 

Sergio C. Rodriguez ... production coordinator (85 episodes, 2009-2014)
Beth Maurer ... production staff / assistant to executive producer (66 episodes, 2009-2015)
David B. Lyons ... location manager (61 episodes, 2009-2012)
Tim Saccardo ... script coordinator / story editor (59 episodes, 2010-2014)
Howie E. Kremer ... writers production assistant / writers assistant (49 episodes, 2010-2013)
Sona Panos ... writers assistant (48 episodes, 2009-2011)
Greg Bator ... production staff / key production assistant (46 episodes, 2009-2011)
Timothy Kolesk ... production staff (40 episodes, 2009-2014)
Briggs Hatton ... writers assistant / production staff (29 episodes, 2013-2015)
Joe Cappelletti ... adr voice director (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Terri Son ... production accountant (27 episodes, 2009-2013)
Joshua L. Laolagi ... production assistant / production staff (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dan Guterman ... executive story editor / story editor (26 episodes, 2014-2015)
Carol Kolb ... staff writer / story editor (26 episodes, 2014-2015)
Monica Padrick ... staff writer / story editor (26 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ryan Ridley ... executive story editor / staff writer (26 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matt Roller ... staff writer / story editor / executive story editor (26 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alex Rubens ... executive story editor / staff writer (26 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dino Stamatopoulos ... consultant / consultant writer (25 episodes, 2010-2011)
Leah Bourne ... second assistant accountant (25 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jonathan Weber ... production staff / production secretary / lead office production assistant (25 episodes, 2013-2014)
Erika Armin ... production staff (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Abel Martin Charrow ... production staff (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dan Margolis ... production staff (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jessie Miller ... writers assistant (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mike Page ... production staff (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Seger ... production staff / production staff/producer: Abed's Film (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tara Tyson ... production staff (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bennett Wolin ... production staff (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
Will Wallace ... production staff (23 episodes, 2009-2010)
Daniella Beintema ... production staff / assistant to executive producer (23 episodes, 2011-2014)
Petra Jorgensen ... script supervisor (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rebecca Gleason ... production staff (21 episodes, 2010-2011)
Melanie Mander ... script supervisor (21 episodes, 2010-2011)
Carlos Lee ... production staff (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ari Costa ... assistant to director (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
Spencer Crittenden ... production staff (17 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brian O'Hara ... production staff (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Zachary Smith ... production staff (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Cindy King ... production staff (13 episodes, 2010)
Sue Palmer ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kyle Bayles ... production assistant / production staff (13 episodes, 2013)
Dan Harmon ... executive consultant (13 episodes, 2013)
Jordan Blum ... executive story editor (13 episodes, 2014)
Parker Deay ... executive story editor (13 episodes, 2014)
Donald Diego ... staff writer (13 episodes, 2014)
Kristin Holloway ... production staff (13 episodes, 2014)
Marina Kagan ... production staff / production assistant (13 episodes, 2014)
Josh Larsen ... production staff (13 episodes, 2014)
Michael Waldron ... production staff / writers production assistant (13 episodes, 2014)
Nicky Craft ... payroll accountant (13 episodes, 2015)
Steven Levy ... production staff (13 episodes, 2015)
Kim Moffat ... production secretary / production staff (13 episodes, 2015)
Maytal Zchut ... production assistant / production staff (13 episodes, 2015)
Liz Cackowski ... story editor (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Allison Rushton ... production staff (11 episodes, 2009)
Clay Lapari ... script coordinator (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lisa Briggs ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2011)
Lisa A. Blair ... crafts service (9 episodes, 2013)
Tony Gonzalez ... choreographer (6 episodes, 2010-2014)
Andres Anglade ... production staff (5 episodes, 2010)
Chris Hanson ... medical advisor (4 episodes, 2010)
Megan Nicole Rees ... stand-in (4 episodes, 2013)
Chris Moss ... assistant choreographer (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Stephen Basilone ... executive story editor (3 episodes, 2013)
Faye Brenner ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2013)
Paddy Connor ... production staff (3 episodes, 2013)
Ryan Dean ... script coordinator (3 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Hamer ... production staff (3 episodes, 2013)
Ellen King ... production staff (3 episodes, 2013)
Annie Mebane ... executive story editor (3 episodes, 2013)
Erin Mitchell ... production staff (3 episodes, 2013)
Ellen Rosoff ... production staff (3 episodes, 2013)
Haley Totten ... production staff (3 episodes, 2013)
Neil Dave ... production staff (3 episodes, 2015)
Alina Debellis ... production staff (3 episodes, 2015)
Bryan Eddy ... production staff (3 episodes, 2015)
Kayreth Williams ... production staff (3 episodes, 2015)
George Youmans ... production staff (3 episodes, 2015)
Dru Anne Carlson ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2010)
Erin Myles ... additional voice (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nila Neukum ... additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Robert Bowman ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Tommy Cook ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Adrienne Hamalian-Mangine ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2015)
Deb Lancello ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2015)
John Myers ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Kelly Nass ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Danielle Nye ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Mike Rogers ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Rachel Rush ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Taylor Boyd ... location manager (1 episode, 2009)
Tricia Ronten ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
John Snyder ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2009)
Jeff Gonzalez ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Matthew Gordon ... assistant to Anthony Hemingway (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Haracz ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Mick Ignis ... continuity (1 episode, 2010)
Mike Mandzik ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Katherine D. Meyers ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Tracy L. Moody ... script supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2010)
Mike Spear ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Tony G ... choreographer (1 episode, 2011)
Jake Hicks ... marine technician (1 episode, 2011)
Munoz Olivia ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
JT Panzarella ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2011)
Liz Porter ... assistant choreographer / dancer (1 episode, 2011)
Tim Blaney ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
Julianne Buescher ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
Alice Dinnean ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
Scott Johnson ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
Donna Kimball ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
Drew Massey ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
Russ Walko ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
Victor Yerrid ... puppeteer (1 episode, 2013)
Erica Kolsrud ... assistant accountant: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Eric Martin ... production coordinator: Starburns Industries (1 episode, 2014)
Sydney Naegele ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Neipris ... marine coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Jesse Reynolds ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Thomas Thomas ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
John Bruce Zawacki ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Paul Zecharia ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)

Series Thanks 

John Hughes ... in memoriam (1 episode, 2009)
Dick Wolf ... special thanks (1 episode, 2012)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page