Good Luck Charlie (TV Series 2010–2014) - TV schedule Poster

(2010–2014)

TV Schedule

Fri Apr. 18 2:00 PM DISN (250) Futuredrama (S4, Ep9)
Fri Apr. 18 2:25 PM DISN (250) Teddy's Choice (S4, Ep11)
Fri Apr. 18 2:50 PM DISN (250) Weekend in Vegas (S4, Ep13)
Sun Apr. 20 4:00 PM DISN (250) Rat-a-Teddy (S4, Ep7)
Sun Apr. 20 4:30 PM DISN (250) Down a Tree (S4, Ep19)
Sun Apr. 20 10:05 PM DISN (250) Team Mom (S3, Ep14)
Mon Apr. 21 12:00 AM DISN (250) Teddy's Broken Heart Club Band (S1, Ep21)
Mon Apr. 21 12:30 AM DISN (250) Teddy Rebounds (S1, Ep22)
Mon Apr. 21 10:00 PM DISN (250) Charlie Is 2! (S2, Ep1)
Tue Apr. 22 12:00 AM DISN (250) Snow Show: Part 1 (S1, Ep24)
Tue Apr. 22 12:30 AM DISN (250) Snow Show: Part 2 (S1, Ep25)
Tue Apr. 22 5:30 PM DISN (250) Duncan Dream House (S4, Ep1)
Tue Apr. 22 6:00 PM DISN (250) Doppel Date (S4, Ep2)
Tue Apr. 22 6:30 PM DISN (250) Demolition Dabney (S4, Ep3)
Tue Apr. 22 10:05 PM DISN (250) L.A.R.P. in the Park (S2, Ep6)
Wed Apr. 23 12:00 AM DISN (250) Charlie in Charge (S1, Ep18)
Wed Apr. 23 12:30 AM DISN (250) Pushing Buttons (S1, Ep23)
Wed Apr. 23 10:00 PM DISN (250) Duncan vs. Duncan (S2, Ep5)
Thu Apr. 24 4:05 PM DISN (250) Charlie 4, Toby 1 (S4, Ep8)
Thu Apr. 24 4:30 PM DISN (250) Teddy's New Beau (S4, Ep10)
Thu Apr. 24 10:05 PM DISN (250) Charlie Shakes It Up (S2, Ep13)
Fri Apr. 25 12:00 AM DISN (250) Take Mel Out to the Ball Game (S1, Ep10)
Fri Apr. 25 12:30 AM DISN (250) Double Whammy (S1, Ep4)
Sat Apr. 26 12:30 AM DISN (250) Alley Oops (S2, Ep24)
Sat Apr. 26 2:00 AM DISN (250) Ditch Day (S2, Ep23)
Sat Apr. 26 4:00 PM DISN (250) The Singin' Dancin' Duncans (S2, Ep8)
Sat Apr. 26 4:30 PM DISN (250) Baby's New Shoes (S2, Ep14)
Sun Apr. 27 1:00 AM DISN (250) Amazing Gracie (S2, Ep20)
Sun Apr. 27 12:00 PM DISN (250) Make Room for Baby (S3, Ep1)
Sun Apr. 27 12:30 PM DISN (250) Bad Luck Teddy (S3, Ep2)
Sun Apr. 27 1:00 PM DISN (250) Dress Mess (S3, Ep4)
Sun Apr. 27 1:30 PM DISN (250) Name That Baby (S3, Ep6)
Sun Apr. 27 10:00 PM DISN (250) A Duncan Christmas (S3, Ep20)
Mon Apr. 28 12:00 AM DISN (250) Up a Tree (S1, Ep9)
Mon Apr. 28 12:30 AM DISN (250) The Curious Case of Mr. Dabney (S1, Ep3)
Mon Apr. 28 10:05 PM DISN (250) Duncan Dream House (S4, Ep1)
Tue Apr. 29 12:00 AM DISN (250) Battle of the Bands (S2, Ep7)
Tue Apr. 29 12:30 AM DISN (250) Monkey Business (S2, Ep16)
Tue Apr. 29 10:00 PM DISN (250) Sister, Sister (S4, Ep15)
Wed Apr. 30 12:15 AM DISN (250) Story Time (S2, Ep28)
Wed Apr. 30 12:40 AM DISN (250) The Bob Duncan Experience (S2, Ep22)
Wed Apr. 30 5:30 PM DISN (250) Doppel Date (S4, Ep2)
Wed Apr. 30 6:00 PM DISN (250) Demolition Dabney (S4, Ep3)
Wed Apr. 30 6:30 PM DISN (250) Go Teddy! (S4, Ep4)

See also

Episode List | Episode Cast | Rated Episodes (by date / vote)|