Edit
The Fashion Show (TV Series 2009– ) Poster

(2009– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Michael Dimich ... (18 episodes, 2009-2011)

Series Writing Credits  

Tracy Lynch Britton ... (1 episode, 2009)
Kevin Johnston ... (12 episodes, 2009)

Series Cast  

...
 Himself - Co-Host / ... (22 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Herself - Co-Host (22 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Judge (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Anna McCraney ...
 Herself (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Herself - Judge (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Glenda Bailey ...
 Guest Judge (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Isabel Toledo ...
 Guest Judge (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Herself - Host / ... (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Norma Kamali ...
 Guest Judge (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Fashion Photographer (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
George Malkemus ...
 Guest Judge (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Judge (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Herself - Judge (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Herself - Judge (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Reco Chapple ...
 Himself (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Andrew Christian ...
 Himself (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Daniella Kallmeyer ...
 Herself (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
James-Paul Ancheta ...
 Himself (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Laura Dawson
(10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Merlin Castell
(9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Angel Chang
(9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Haven Howell
(9 episodes, 2009-2010)
David D'Angelo Caldwell ...
 Himself (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mike Vensel ...
 Mike Vensel (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Lidia Amirova
(8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jonny Day
(8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kristin Hassan
(8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Markus Ketty
(8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Keith Lissner
(8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Johnny Rodriguez
(8 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Herself - Guest Judge (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michelle Siwy ...
 Herself (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
(8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Rebecca Weinberg ...
 Herself - Guest Judge (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Christopher Benz ...
 Himself (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Paul DeStefano ...
 Himself (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Thomas Scott Dillon ...
 Child In Tuxedo (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Anthony Lee Hulse ...
 Fashion Observer (During Runway Show) (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Himself (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Himself (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Herself (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Shakyra LaShae ...
 Herself - Model (1 episode, 2009)
Lynne Curtin ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Herself (1 episode, 2010)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Kelly Hoover Greenway ... challenge segment producer / producer / segment producer (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Paul Hardy ... field producer / story producer / field story producer (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Elyssa Williams ... story producer / field producer (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Tom Becker ... line producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Randy Bernstein ... producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Tom Borgnine ... coordinating producer / producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Andy Cohen ... executive producer / field producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Nancy Garcia ... fashion producer / producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Danielle Harrington ... producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Allison Horowitz ... audience producer / producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Allison Kaz ... producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Shari Levine ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Carrie MacFadden ... challenge producer / producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Caleb Nelson ... supervising producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Todd A. Nelson ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Carly Rosenberg ... field producer / field story producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
J.D. Roth ... executive producer / field producer / story producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Lara Spotts ... executive producer / post producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Rachel Tung ... co-executive producer / audience producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Steve Youel ... producer / field producer (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Adam Greener ... field producer / executive producer (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Matthew Kennedy ... field producer (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Rich Kim ... producer (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Allie Rubinoff ... associate producer / story producer (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Josh Siegel ... field producer / producer / story producer (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Matt Weber ... story producer / producer (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Luke Espinosa ... associate producer / story producer / field producer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Bo Bai Lee ... associate producer / field producer / story producer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ethan Petersen ... producer / fashion producer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Dominic Ciccodicola ... supervising producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Rodney Holland ... producer / post producer / story producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ryo Iino ... associate producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Iman ... consulting producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Anneka Jones ... supervising producer / fashion producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Isaac Mizrahi ... consulting producer / audience producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brian Nashel ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Sarah Pavia ... story producer / producer / field producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Banks Tarver ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Joshua Fruehling ... producer / field producer / producer: web (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Richard Hall ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Nikki Hedlund ... producer / challenge producer / coordinating producer (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Matt Kennedy ... field producer (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Julie Singer ... supervising producer / field producer / challenge producer (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Lour Vosilla ... associate producer (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Christian Barcellos ... executive producer / coordinating producer / story producer (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ken Druckerman ... executive producer / audience producer / story editor (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Joshua Siegel ... supervising story producer / producer / field producer (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Natalie Solis ... supervising producer (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Michelle Friedman ... producer / supervising story producer (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Makario Sarsozo ... producer (11 episodes, 2009)
Noel A. Guerra ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2009)
Blake Davis ... producer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Mezaros ... post-production producer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Alicia A. Murphy ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kaveh Saberi ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Noah Samton ... supervising story producer / supervising producer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kevin Vargas ... producer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Amanda Abel ... producer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Clara Bottoms ... associate producer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dana DeMars ... line producer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jen Egan ... producer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Stacy Hallick ... producer / supervising story producer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Christian Homlish ... producer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Chase Levy ... integration producer / producer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jenny Lowery ... coordinating producer / associate producer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Alicia Murphy ... associate producer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Beth Paholak ... post producer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Barbette Someillan ... senior producer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Judy Chiu Strauss ... story editor / producer (7 episodes, 2009)

Series Music by 

Jeff Lippencott ... (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mark T. Williams ... (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Biff Sanders ... (12 episodes, 2009)
Kevin Bluhm ... (9 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Cinematography by 

Guido Frenzel ... (20 episodes, 2009-2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Sean McGinty ... (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Marcelo Sansevieri ... (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Chryss Terry ... (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Adam Davis ... (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Edward Doty ... (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Steven J. Escobar ... (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Dan Reed ... (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jonas Wickham ... (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Stephen Baumhauer ... (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Patrick Franks ... (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mike Hale ... (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
David Dooyun Kim ... (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Michael Korpacz ... (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Stryker ... (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
John Brookbank ... (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Henry Harmon ... (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mike Bary ... (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Roger Bourdeau ... (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Marina Catala ... (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ian Kaufman ... (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jonah Max ... (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Dan Morita ... (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Michael Ozias ... (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Colman Connelly ... (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Chris Conway ... (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
David Kim ... (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Leah Landry ... (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Colman Connely ... (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Will Simpson ... (9 episodes, 2009)
Marc Delforte ... (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michelle McConville ... (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
David Self ... (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Pierre Takal ... (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
James Moriarty ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Casting By 

Dana Lynne Tomsic ... (13 episodes, 2009-2011)

Series Production Design by 

James Connelly ... (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Charles Aubrey ... (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jeff Hall ... (8 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Art Direction by 

Nick S. Cross ... (12 episodes, 2009)
Marie Lynn Wagner ... (12 episodes, 2009)
James Connelly ... (10 episodes, 2009-2011)
John Conners ... (6 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Costume Design by 

Darshan Gress ... (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Erika Piekarski ... (5 episodes, 2009)

Series Makeup Department 

Julie Murray ... makeup department head / hair stylist (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Cassy Wilson ... makeup artist (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Valente Frazier ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Oscar James ... hair stylist (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dennis Polanco ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2011)

Series Production Management 

Regina Leckel ... production manager (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Lindsay Hempel ... post-production supervisor (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Dana C. Arnett ... post-production supervisor (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Noah Korn ... unit manager (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Angi Kuhn ... production manager (9 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Art Department 

Evan Burcell ... carpenter (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Christina Gonzales ... art department coordinator (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Emily Lippolis ... art department assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brooks Lockwood ... art assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jonathan Scholten ... art department assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Sebastien Szymkowiak ... carpenter (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jimmy Walker-Pearson ... carpenter (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Lee Clayton ... assistant art director / set dresser (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Missy Shaw ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Noreen Souza-Bailey ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Bruno Fontaine ... carpenter (8 episodes, 2009)
Richard H. Perry ... props (1 episode, 2011)

Series Sound Department 

Phil Lynch ... sound editor (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Wyatt Tuzo ... sound mixer (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Derek Leininger ... sound editor (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Aaron Saddler ... audio supervisor / sound / sound supervisor (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Erik Whitestone ... sound mixer / sound (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Christoph Gelfand ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Christopher Love ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Steven S. Nelson ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brad Schirmer ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Rafael Sienkiewicz ... sound supervisor / sound mixer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Danny Smith ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jose Torres ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Z.Z. Jadwick ... sound / sound mixer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ryan Owens ... sound supervisor (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mike Solano ... re-recording mixer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jim Moncur ... sound mixer (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Morgen Stary ... sound editor/sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2009)
Lou Teti ... post-production sound / re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andre Artis ... sound (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Bishop ... sound (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Frohberg ... sound (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Franz Moore ... sound (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Desiree Ortiz ... sound (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Paul Reed ... sound (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andrew Spires ... sound mixer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dwayne Bradley ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Nicq Hale ... camera operator / lighting director (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
George Maxwell ... lighting director (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Adam Troeger ... assistant camera / jimmy jib/camera operator / camera: day player / camera operator / jib operator (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Carlos Bible ... camera operator (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Carlos F. Gonzalez ... assistant camera (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Michael Steele ... assistant camera / camera operator / junior camera operator (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Andy Kromphardt ... assistant camera / junior camera operator (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Andrew Kwon ... assistant camera / camera operator (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Garrett Mock ... assistant camera / video operator (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Noam Bonkowski ... jib technician (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Michael Braaten ... camera operator (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Michael Carrozza ... camera operator / camera: day player (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ben Gamble ... camera operator / lighting director (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Tom Guiney ... gaffer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jeffrey Hamby ... camera operator (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brett Knott ... electric swing / swing / third electric (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Adam Kolegas ... grip swing / swing (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Leland Krane ... camera: day player / camera operator (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jeffrey LoCascio ... junior camera operator / camera operator (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Joshua Mayes ... camera operator / jimmy jib operator (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brian Steimle ... camera: day player / camera operator (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Zachary Sullivan ... best boy grip (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
David Vlasits ... camera operator / junior camera operator (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Burke Heffner ... lighting director / gaffer (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ed Moore ... camera utility (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Timothy Reilly ... key grip / lighting director (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Louis Zieja ... assistant camera / junior camera operator (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
James Brill ... jimmy jib operator (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jose Carbajal ... video operator (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brandon Cunningham ... grip swing / gaffer (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Bradley C. Ferm ... assistant camera (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Sven Kampka ... lighting director / electrician / swing (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Chad Lovegren ... camera utility (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Eric Putz ... electric swing (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Erik Putz ... light board programmer (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Korey Robinson ... best boy electrical (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Virginia Sherwood ... camera: day player / still photographer / grip swing (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Taylor Evan Sparks ... key grip / lighting director / jib technician (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
John Spicer ... swing (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Vincent Cerone ... camera operator (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
August Popkin ... camera: day player / grip (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ariel Boles ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Alan Capriles ... assistant camera (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Matt Flynn ... jib technician / assistant camera (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Andrew Hood ... assistant camera / camera utility (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Heins Kim ... lighting director / grip / light board programmer (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Chloe Smolkin ... lighting director / assistant camera (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Barbara Nitke ... still photographer (12 episodes, 2009-2011)
David Granito ... assistant camera (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
John Paul Iacoangelo ... assistant camera / camera operator (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jim McGibbon ... assistant camera (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Craig Beck ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jaron Berman ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeremy Gould ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
David Heide ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Vince Monteleone ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Nathan St. Onge ... camera operator / lighting director (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Stille ... lighting director / lighting technician / electric swing (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Erica Shusha ... camera operator / lighting director (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Torell Vinson ... assistant camera (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Matt Shelly ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Casting Department 

Chase Austern ... casting coordinator / casting (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Angelic Vieira ... casting manager / casting (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Gerina Davis ... casting coordinator / casting (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mike Fortino ... cast coordinator / casting coordinator (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Danielle Harrington ... casting producer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Allison Kaz ... casting producer (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Katelin Meath ... casting (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mike Petelino ... casting (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ethan Petersen ... casting (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Randy Bernstein ... casting producer (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Vanessa Bond ... casting producer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Erika Landin ... casting producer (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Melanie Oncley ... casting coordinator (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Janelle Tubbs ... casting coordinator (10 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Erin O'Keefe ... costumes / costumer (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jillian Maslow ... seamstress (7 episodes, 2009)

Series Editorial Department 

Tucker Biggs ... assistant editor (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ken Bleich ... assistant editor (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Lonnie A. Mathes ... assistant editor (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Sara Scotti ... lead assistant editor / assistant editor / lead editor (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Christine Hutchison ... assistant editor (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Alan Lakomsias ... lead assistant editor / assistant editor (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kerri McDermott ... assistant editor (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kristen Spaur ... post-production coordinator (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Audrey Wood ... post-production coordinator (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Troy Smith ... colorist / on-line editor (12 episodes, 2009)
Andrew Gold ... supervising editor (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Drew Mintz ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Rick Feist ... on-line editor (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Eli Friedman ... colorist (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
LaVarro Jones ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
David John Nerahoo ... junior editor (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Francesca Orrach ... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tomas Peralta ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Location Management 

Richard Kathlean ... location scout (19 episodes, 2009-2011)

Series Music Department 

Aaron Kaplan ... composer: additional music / composer: theme music (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Matthew McGaughey ... composer: theme music (12 episodes, 2009)
Robert Danzey-Persaud ... composer: stock music / composer: additional music (11 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kyle Johnston ... composer: additional music (10 episodes, 2010-2011)

Series Transportation Department 

Matt Jensen ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2010)

Series Other crew 

Jason Acuna ... production assistant (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Julia Berezovskaya ... production assistant (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Frank E. Errico ... production accountant (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ben Pluenneke ... assistant story editor / story editor (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jeff Tungyoo ... technical supervisor (21 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mitchell Benjamin ... production assistant / assistant production coordinator (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kate Borkowski ... assistant production coordinator (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Eliseo Colon ... production assistant (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Noreen Souza-Bailey ... production assistant / assistant production coordinator (20 episodes, 2009-2011)
Tara Boneillo ... assistant production coordinator (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mark Dusty Blumenthal ... production assistant (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Rachel Kroes ... model coordinator (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Honor Maxfield ... production coordinator (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Evan Mccaffrey ... production assistant / clearance coordinator (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mike Repressa ... production assistant / exuctive assistant: Todd Nelson (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Patrick Roaldsen ... production coordinator / exuctive assistant: Todd Nelson / logger (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jared Santiago ... production assistant (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Lauren Vanderschuur ... craft service coordinator (19 episodes, 2009-2011)
Nick Carlson ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Joseph Palaez ... logger (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brooke Pasternack ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Justin Paulhamus ... production assistant / executive assistant (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Carly Scher ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Danielle Wilson ... craft service coordinator (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Josh Ames ... executive assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Allen Bagley ... logger (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Matthew Bardin ... production assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Joe Barton ... production assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Katie Batten ... exuctive assistant: Todd Nelson / executive assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Margaux Bogetti ... production assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mike Cheeseman ... executive assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ryan Edwards ... production assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Noel Gonzalez ... coordinator (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Michael Hartz ... production assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Rodney Holland ... story editor (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kaelen Howard ... production assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jacey Johnson ... assistant accountant / production accountant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Marc Levy ... production assistant / assistant production coordinator / clearance coordinator (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ayana Moultrie ... logger (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Matt Neufield ... production assistant / executive assistant / logger (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Kristi Petho ... production assistant / logger (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Leo Shvedsky ... production assistant / exuctive assistant: Todd Nelson (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Godfrey Tabarez ... production assistant / assistant production coordinator (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Suzy Taylor ... executive assistant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jamie Waxman ... assistant story editor / production accountant (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Matt Weber ... story editor / logger (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mecca White ... production assistant / logger (17 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mitch Benjamin ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mark Blumental ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Amanda Friedman ... executive assistant (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Raynard Gadson ... production assistant / assistant production coordinator (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Katelin Meath ... cast coordinator (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Carlos Gabriel Moreno ... script supervisor (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Michael Represa ... production assistant / executive assistant / logger (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Shannon E. Roche ... logger (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Justin Ruse ... cast coordinator (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Charles Thorp ... assistant production coordinator / production assistant (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Sean Whittaker ... set medic / medic (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Alex Jones ... technical director (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Matthew Bernabei ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2009)
Chase Austern ... talent coordinator (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brian Friedman ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Charles Griffin Gibson ... talent coordinator (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ashleigh Hocking ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Derek Patten ... release coordinator / clearance coordinator (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Marc Pattini ... story editor (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Geraldine Schubert ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Funmi Sunmonu ... audience coordinator (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
Fernando Alvarado ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Natalie Dixon ... logger (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brittany Dowd ... logger (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Antonio Dunston ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jennifer Gnirke ... logger (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Justin Higgins ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Liz Hodes ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Dantel Hood ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tommie Jesse ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Z.D. Johnson ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andrew Lane ... technical advisor (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Austin Levy ... production assistant / clearance coordinator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Davin Ness ... logger (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
JoAnn Onofre ... clearance coordinator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Cherisse Parks ... talent coordinator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Erica Solano ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jaclyn Urban ... production assistant / executive assistant / logger (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ivey Haber ... logger (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Nina Garcia ... consultant (6 episodes, 2009)
Kerri McDermott ... assistant: JD Roth (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page