Edit
Past Life (TV Series 2010) Poster

(2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Dean White ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Deran Sarafian ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Steven DePaul ... (1 episode, 2010)
Kevin Dowling ... (1 episode, 2010)
Kate Woods ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Writing Credits  

David Hudgins ... (creator) (7 episodes, 2010)
M.J. Rose ... (7 episodes, 2010)
Dave Andron ... (1 episode, 2010)
Natalie Chaidez ... (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Easterly ... (1 episode, 2010)
Gavin Harris ... (1 episode, 2010)
Sam Humphrey ... (1 episode, 2010)
Past Life ... (1 episode, 2010)
Amanda Segel ... (1 episode, 2010)
Rick Muirragui ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010)

Series Cast  

...
 Dr. Kate McGinn (9 episodes, 2010)
...
 Price Whatley (9 episodes, 2010)
...
 Dr. Malachi Talmadge (9 episodes, 2010)
...
 Dr. Rishi Karna (9 episodes, 2010)
M.V. Oliphant ...
 Hotel Guest / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Laney (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Lynn Sampels (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Eli Parson (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Rosa Sanchez (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Alma (2 episodes, 2010)
Eva Acosta ...
 Christina (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Chief Wilson (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Sketch Artist (2 episodes, 2010)
Lem Collins ...
 Law Officer (2 episodes, 2010)
Rose Locke ...
 Diner Patron / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Mark Oliver ...
 Mr. Galuska (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Henry (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jenny Stafford (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Corrine (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sarah (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sid (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Owen Grusin (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Webber Fant (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Patrick (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Amanda Powell (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jackie Matthews (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Brian Dugan (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cole (1 episode, 2010)
Steven Flynn ...
 Mike Powell (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Susan Charne (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sharon Moody (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Noah Powell (1 episode, 2010)
Hector Bucio ...
 Teo Tavaro (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tom Keller (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gavin (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lucinda Morales (1 episode, 2010)
Diane Kagan ...
 Sylvia Harris (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Fred Lamm (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Balido Rojas (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Security Officer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Manager (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Alan Davies (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Xander (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nico (1 episode, 2010)
Eduardo Antonio Garcia ...
 Silvio (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ed (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Judge Aceto (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Elana Moody (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ed White (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lou Cates (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Amaya Tavaro (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Homeless Guy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Paula Harris (1 episode, 2010)
Felicia Jeter ...
 Newscaster (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Carmen Santos (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dr. Steen (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Blair (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tom Bell (1 episode, 2010)
Dan Beene ...
 Drew (1 episode, 2010)
Kate Donadio ...
 Assistant (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Barb Stafford (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Danny Yerrick (1 episode, 2010)
Greg Kamp ...
 Ricky (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mrs. Bianchi (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jessica (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Wedding Planner (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Petra (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Stephen Resch (1 episode, 2010)
Lizbeth MacKay ...
 Anne Bell (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Don (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mrs. Connors (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dermott Tate (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dr. Gallagher (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jimmy Meredith (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Country Club Manager (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Young Nico (1 episode, 2010)
Abby DeSchenes ...
 Mei Ling (1 episode, 2010)
David Kronawitter ...
 Surgeon (1 episode, 2010)
Patrick Parker ...
 Paula's Father (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Prosecutor Gerron (1 episode, 2010)
Patricia Roy ...
 Woman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Rebecca Bell Age 18 (1 episode, 2010)
Steve Dantzler ...
 Conner (1 episode, 2010)
Rufio Lerma ...
 Young Silvio (1 episode, 2010)
Jessica Lucas ...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2010)
Andrea Moore ...
 Woman (1 episode, 2010)
Courtney Patterson ...
 Susan Meredith (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sentencing Judge (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Oliver Matthews (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Andre (1 episode, 2010)
Debra Nelson ...
 Judge (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ontario (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bill Stafford (1 episode, 2010)
Lonnie R. Smith Jr. ...
 Uniformed Cop (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bernie Grossman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Market Manager (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Intern (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dr. Tuck (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Det. Hansen (1 episode, 2010)
Ken Watts ...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2010)
John Wooten ...
 Basketball Coach (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Robert (1 episode, 2010)
Julie Mun ...
 Barrista (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nate (1 episode, 2010)
Joe Washington ...
 TV Reporter (1 episode, 2010)
Gary Yates ...
 Lt. Ralston (1 episode, 2010)
Karen Carbone ...
 Slapped Woman (1 episode, 2010)
Lance Baldwin ...
 Swim Coach (1 episode, 2010)
Ryder Matthew Ansell ...
 Water Polo Player (1 episode, 2010)
Howard G. Gaskins ...
 SWAT (1 episode, 2010)
Corey Robinson ...
 SWAT #2 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hugh Cameron (1 episode, 2010)
Jon Gould ...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hospital Patient (1 episode, 2010)
Rodney L. James ...
 Head Wound Ghost (1 episode, 2010)
Amir Kovacs ...
 Anesthesiologist (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Protester (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Debbie Cameron (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Alex (1 episode, 2010)
David Smith ...
 Diner Patron (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Student (1 episode, 2010)
Frances Cobb ...
 Office Worker (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 Business Executive / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Marvin Baldwin Jr. ...
 Law Officer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Craig Crumpton ...
 Business Executive / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Cameron Paul ...
 Hospital Worker 2010 (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Eddie Rattanasouk ...
 Cafe Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Jordan Romero ...
 Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Gregory Marshall Smith ...
 Boorish office worker / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Board Member / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Man with Tracheotomy / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Haji Abdullah ...
 Inmate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Cesar Aguirre ...
 Santos Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jacob G. Akins ...
 Future Patient (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Ryder Ansell ...
 Water Polo Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Talmadge Center Lab Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kirk Bair ...
 Baseball Manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Demetrius B. Banks ...
 Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Bednarz ...
 Pelham Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Aurora Betson ...
 Protestor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Detective (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Groomsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Maria Cecile Callier ...
 Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Passerby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Tom Clark ...
 TV Announcer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Niki Collier ...
 Spelling Bee Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Elizabeth da Costa ...
 Parent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Ondie Daniel ...
 Police detective (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kahil Dotay ...
 Park Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kennith Edwards ...
 State Trooper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jason Ford ...
 Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Joel Gavin Glazer ...
 Wedding Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Barrett Goode ...
 Malone (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Hamilton ...
 Talmadge Center Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Detective (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Keith Allen Hayes ...
 Correctional Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Bill Heneghan ...
 FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jenny Macomber (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jonathan Hillery ...
 Correctional officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Barry Hopkins ...
 Hospital Patient (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Clerical Employee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Female Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Shawn Knowles ...
 Prison Guard on Death Row (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Wedding Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Joyce Liles ...
 Clinician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Shankar N. Mahadevan ...
 New Delhi Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Music Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hospital Patient's Daughter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jonathan Monk ...
 Detective (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Attorney (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Katherine Neslund ...
 Woman in Bookstore (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Orderly (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 DC pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Psychological Patient (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Tammy Luthi Retzlaff ...
 Detective (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 State Trooper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Second Team Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Juror (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bookstore Woman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 New York City Hipster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jill St. Williams ...
 Faculty Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Park Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Receptionist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Terry Ward ...
 Hospital Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Victory Waters ...
 Driver / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Erika J. Wood ...
 Stenographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Tom Luse ... producer (9 episodes, 2010)
Scott Swanson ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2010)
Dean White ... producer / producer director (8 episodes, 2010)
David Hudgins ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2010)
Lou Pitt ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2010)
Dave Andron ... supervising producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Natalie Chaidez ... co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Gavin Harris ... supervising producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Sam Humphrey ... producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Timothy J. Lea ... co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Amanda Segel ... producer (6 episodes, 2010)

Series Music by 

John Nordstrom ... (6 episodes, 2010)
Jason Derlatka ... (1 episode, 2010)
Jon Ehrlich ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Cinematography by 

John Peters ... (7 episodes, 2010)
Dermott Downs ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Film Editing by 

John Murray ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Caroline Ross ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Tim Tommasino ... (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Jennifer Lare ... (7 episodes, 2010)
Camille H. Patton ... (7 episodes, 2010)

Series Production Design by 

Jonathan A. Carlson ... (8 episodes, 2010)

Series Set Decoration by 

Frank Galline ... (7 episodes, 2010)
Gregory H. Massey ... (1 episode, 2010)
John Millard ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Costume Design by 

Agata Maszkiewicz ... (8 episodes, 2010)

Series Makeup Department 

Taylor Knight ... hair department head (6 episodes, 2010)
Donna M. Premick ... makeup department head (6 episodes, 2010)
Bill Johnson ... special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Janice Kinigopoulos ... hair department head (1 episode, 2010)
Matthew Silva ... special makeup effects assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Debi Young ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2010)
Sandye Kaye ... additional make up artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Ngozi Olandu ... second makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Production Management 

Stephanie Accetta ... unit production manager (7 episodes, 2010)
Annabelle K. Frost ... post-production supervisor (7 episodes, 2010)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Karen Davis ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
Martin Jedlicka ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2010)
Randy N. Barbee ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2010)
Gregg Simon ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2010)
Veronica A. Hodge-Hampton ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Xanthus Valan ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Michele 'Shelley' Ziegler ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Timothy Blockburger ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Art Department 

Gregory H. Massey ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2010)
Nick Nelson ... painter (8 episodes, 2010)
Tracy Wayne Turner ... painter (7 episodes, 2010)
Richard Blake Wester ... leadman (7 episodes, 2010)
Taylor Bennett ... scenic foreman (6 episodes, 2010)
Ellen L. Kerr ... buyer (6 episodes, 2010)
Amy Lehman ... art department staff assistant / art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2010)
Tripp Norton ... on-set dresser (6 episodes, 2010)
Michael Sabo ... property master (6 episodes, 2010)
Geanina Vasilescu ... assistant art director (6 episodes, 2010)
Julie Hardin ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2010)
Sean Macomber ... swing gang (4 episodes, 2010)
Dwight Benjamin-Creel ... property master (3 episodes, 2010)
John S. Fore ... construction coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Shawn M. Gray ... assistant prop master (3 episodes, 2010)
Patrick S. Johnson ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2010)
Ryan Kutch ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2010)
Katrina Rice ... props (3 episodes, 2010)
Joey Sisson ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2010)
Adam Miller ... props (2 episodes, 2010)
Allen Robinson ... art production assistant / set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Daniel F. Simmons ... carpenter (1 episode, 2010)
Drew Meyers ... set dresser (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2010)
Beth Morris ... props (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
Solomon King ... propmaker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Giang N. Pham ... art department staff assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Erik Boring ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Deidra Lynn Currie ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Nelson Hagood ... additional set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Randy G. Herbert ... construction coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones ... scenic gangboss (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Rich Koll ... gang boss (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
M.J. Marqua ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Walt Mikolwski ... construction coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Dawson Nolley ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Lucinda E. Pealer ... scenic foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Blake Tuszynski ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Keith Weaver ... charge scenic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Tiffany Zappulla ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Sound Department 

Mark Weber ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (9 episodes, 2010)
Adam Sawelson ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2010)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta / ADR mixer: Atlanta (7 episodes, 2010)
Doug Davey ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2010)
Charles Hamilton ... sound recordist (7 episodes, 2010)
Hakim Robinson ... sound utility (7 episodes, 2010)
Lou Thomas ... supervising sound editor (7 episodes, 2010)
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2010)
Steffan Falesitch ... sound editor (3 episodes, 2010)
Eric M. Moorman ... boom operator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Mike Filosa ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Richard Partlow ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Special Effects by 

David Fletcher ... special effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
Thomas Kittle ... special effects foreman (4 episodes, 2010)
Scanlan Backus ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Visual Effects by 

Derek Herr ... visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2010)
Jon Howard ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2010)
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2010)
Shaheed Qaasim ... visual effects editor (1 episode, 2010)
Stephan Szpak-Fleet ... visual effects (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010)
Changsoo Eun ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Bob Minshall ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Rodrigo Washington ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Stunts 

Bob Fisher ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Brent Bernhard ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Blaise Corrigan ... stunt coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Ned Corrigan ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jeff Johnson ... water safety coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Amy Jordan ... stunt player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Rick Kain ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Derek Grover ... digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2010)
Gary Holmes ... rigging best boy electric (8 episodes, 2010)
Glenn Ortman ... electrician (7 episodes, 2010)
Gregory Still ... lighting technician (7 episodes, 2010)
Mike Torino ... assistant camera (7 episodes, 2010)
Mike Tyson ... rigging gaffer (7 episodes, 2010)
Brent Bazinski ... electrician (6 episodes, 2010)
Brian Gunter ... gaffer (6 episodes, 2010)
Robert Kempf ... key grip (6 episodes, 2010)
Carl L. Marxer ... video playback (6 episodes, 2010)
Mike Pilcher ... key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2010)
Mackie Roberts ... rigging best boy grip (6 episodes, 2010)
Trey Twitty ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2010)
Pierre O'Halloran ... company grip (5 episodes, 2010)
Giovanni Bommarito ... grip (4 episodes, 2010)
Mike Pearce ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2010)
Edward Nyankori ... rigging electric (2 episodes, 2010)
Riko Schatke ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2010)
David Galbraith ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2010)
Colin Hudson ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2010)
Keith Moore ... rigging electric (1 episode, 2010)
Neal Norton ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2010)
Bryan Badman ... rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
William T. Iversen ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jason Lerczak ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
David Moir ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
David Parker ... rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Andrew Sadtler ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Robin Spears ... camera production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Julian Sternthal ... key rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Wade Tyree ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting Department 

Kiki Kapral ... casting coordinator (8 episodes, 2010)
Rick Messina ... casting assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
Kris Redding ... casting associate (7 episodes, 2010)
Shay Griffin ... casting: Atlanta (6 episodes, 2010)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

K. Drew Fuller ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2010)
Jill Halbreich ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2010)
Heather Sease ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2010)
Nancy Au ... costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2010)
Elizabeth McEntire Williams ... costumer (4 episodes, 2010)
Jessy Jamison ... wardrobe assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Miracole Burns ... wardrobe assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Nickolaus Brown ... costume supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Deb Dalton ... key costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Derek Sullivan ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Editorial Department 

Steve Shireman ... dailies: assistant colorist (8 episodes, 2010)
Kyle Christensen ... post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
Wade Felker ... colorist (7 episodes, 2010)
Christine Seino ... assistant on-line editor (3 episodes, 2010)
Richard J. Rossi ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
Lucyna Wojciechowski ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
Derek Herr ... on-line editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Eric McClain ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Westerbeck ... final colorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Location Management 

Kyle Hinshaw ... key location assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
Samuel Jerome Johnson ... location coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
Kalena Boller ... key assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2010)
Mike Riley ... location manager (1 episode, 2010)
Charley Armstrong ... location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Todd Feaser ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Christopher Geair ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Music Department 

Gregory Sweeney ... music coordinator (8 episodes, 2010)
Adrian Van Velsen ... music editor (8 episodes, 2010)
Wendy Levy ... music supervisor (7 episodes, 2010)
Michael Baber ... music editor (1 episode, 2010)
John Nordstrom ... composer: theme music (1 episode, 2010)

Series Transportation Department 

Patricia Sammons ... driver (8 episodes, 2010)
Cindy Parker ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
J.L. Parker ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Luckeroth ... driver: honeywagon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Other crew 

Kathryn Boyd ... assistant to upm (8 episodes, 2010)
Robin Rk Kempf ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2010)
Courtney Smith ... assistant to executive producer (8 episodes, 2010)
Stan Swofford ... set medic (8 episodes, 2010)
Caleb Womble ... production coordinator / production office coordinator (8 episodes, 2010)
Tammy Arnold ... dialect coach (7 episodes, 2010)
David Champion ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
Kenyea Johnson ... office production assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
Danielle King ... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2010)
Elizabeth Palmore ... assistant: to producer (7 episodes, 2010)
Lisa Slopey ... script coordinator (7 episodes, 2010)
Chris Burns ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2010)
Michael Levinge ... accounting clerk (6 episodes, 2010)
Noelle M. Pflum ... assistant production coordinator (4 episodes, 2010)
Greg Tresan ... animal wrangler (3 episodes, 2010)
Rob Verdery ... assistant production office coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
Chad Tyler ... photo double / stand in for cayden boyd / stand-in (2 episodes, 2010)
Jenny-Lind Angel ... additional production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Amy A. Blanc ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Shayna Bordy ... production staff (1 episode, 2010)
Larry Gilbert ... police security (1 episode, 2010)
Joey Phillips ... forensic technical consultant (1 episode, 2010)
Erik Proveaux ... caterer (1 episode, 2010)
Merci Navarro ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2010)
John Albrecht ... payroll accountant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010)
Chad Sanborn ... stand-in (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010)
Ethan Patterson ... stand-in (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Bridget Nichols ... stand-in (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Thomas Richard Sutton Jr. ... police security (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Laura von Herrmann ... production secretary (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Joe Achard ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Amy Barnes ... assistant to line producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Bednarz ... set medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Aurora Betson ... stand-in: Vivis Cortez (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Zach Book ... production secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Brian M. Chilcoat ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Ann Christman ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Craig Crumpton ... photo double: Richard Schiff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Joan Devilla ... payroll accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Sharon Eldridge ... script coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Gary-Kayi Fletcher ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Hannah Hoover ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Tom Howes ... production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jeff Johnson ... set medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Douglas M. Jones ... key set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Tracie Jules ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Errol Krass ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Lynn McArthur ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kristine McCarthy ... production secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jennifer McCormick ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Janice Min ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Elena Moscatt ... key craft services (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Neal Naito ... production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
M.V. Oliphant ... stand-in: male (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Sickle ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jeanette Stout ... stand-in: Barb Stafford (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Shane Tunney ... set staff assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Joshua David Vaile ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Erika J. Wood ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page