Edit
Lights Out (TV Series 2011– ) Poster

(2011– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Norberto Barba ... (5 episodes, 2011)
Jean de Segonzac ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Phil Abraham ... (1 episode, 2011)
Ed Bianchi ... (1 episode, 2011)
Tom DiCillo ... (1 episode, 2011)
Ken Girotti ... (1 episode, 2011)
Nick Gomez ... (1 episode, 2011)
Clark Johnson ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rosemary Rodriguez ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Writing Credits  

Justin Zackham ... (creator) (13 episodes, 2011)
Bryan Goluboff ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Warren Leight ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Carter Harris ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Robin Veith ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Stu Zicherman ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Eli Bauman ... (1 episode, 2011)
Nathan Jackson ... (1 episode, 2011)
John Paul Roche ... (1 episode, 2011)
Joe Tracz ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Cast  

...
 Patrick 'Lights' Leary (14 episodes, 2011)
...
 Pops (13 episodes, 2011)
...
 Theresa Leary (13 episodes, 2011)
...
 Johnny Leary (13 episodes, 2011)
...
 Ava Leary / ... (13 episodes, 2011)
...
 Daniella Leary / ... (12 episodes, 2011)
...
 Barry K. Word (12 episodes, 2011)
...
 Death Row Reynolds (11 episodes, 2011)
...
 Katie Leary / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
...
 Margaret Leary (9 episodes, 2011)
...
 Hal Brennan (8 episodes, 2011)
...
 Dylan (7 episodes, 2011)
...
 Mike Fumosa (5 episodes, 2011)
...
 Javier 'El Diablo' Morales / ... (5 episodes, 2011)
...
 Omar Assarian (4 episodes, 2011)
...
 Father Moran (4 episodes, 2011)
...
 Gus (4 episodes, 2011)
Marmee Cosico ...
 ND Backstage Personnel / ... (4 episodes, 2011)
...
 Jennifer (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Charlie Baye (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Doctor Brennan (3 episodes, 2011)
Joe Antonacci ...
 Ring Announcer (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Entourage / ... (3 episodes, 2011)
...
 Ed Romeo (2 episodes, 2011)
(2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Charlie (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Officer Velez (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Mae (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Brent (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Big Yuppie (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Boxer / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Yuppie #2 (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Barry Ward Jr. / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Boxing Fan (2 episodes, 2011)
Mark Pettograsso ...
 Ringside Celebrity (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Sasha (2 episodes, 2011)
Len Shigemoto ...
 Ernie Chen's Brother / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Bazooka (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Priest at the Confession (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jerry 'The Rainmaker' Raines (1 episode, 2011)
...
 The Dentist (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Dr. Stuart Wexler (1 episode, 2011)
...
 El Guapo (1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bad Ass Boxer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lester (1 episode, 2011)
(1 episode, 2011)
Steve Albert ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Farhood ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Event Staffer (1 episode, 2011)
Stephen C. Bradbury ...
 Carl the Mattress King (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Dozier ...
 Officer Stone (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Hot Waitress (1 episode, 2011)
Garrett Hendricks ...
 Javier Desouza (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Wall Street Type (1 episode, 2011)
Sherry Hwang ...
 Tiffany (1 episode, 2011)
Dennis Legall ...
 Referee (1 episode, 2011)
...
 School Teacher (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Director of Commercial (1 episode, 2011)
Tom McDonald ...
 TV Host (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Espn Ring Interviewer (1 episode, 2011)
Stephen Badalamenti ...
 Bucky (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Tracy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Travis 'Poison' Partel (1 episode, 2011)
Mark Breland ...
 Reynolds' Cameraman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Edgar Bell (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cameraman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Billy from Bayridge (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Heather (1 episode, 2011)
Stephanie De Latour ...
 Ana Gonzalez y Gonzalez (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Desiderio Jr.
(1 episode, 2011)
Veronika Dominczyk ...
 Anya (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Himself (1 episode, 2011)
Matthew Dwyer ...
 Big Guy (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Yuppie Dinner Guest (1 episode, 2011)
Tim Gallin ...
 Ref (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Celebrity Boxer (1 episode, 2011)
Peg Heron Heidel ...
 FBG Mass Attendee (1 episode, 2011)
...
 NJ Trooper (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Celebrity Wife (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Boxing executive (1 episode, 2011)
Harry Keitt ...
 Reynolds' Trainer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Masood (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Madame Chen (1 episode, 2011)
...
 High Roller (1 episode, 2011)
Benjamin Lott ...
 Ringside Celebrity (1 episode, 2011)
David Macerelli ...
 Celebrity Boxing Spectator (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ring Doctor (1 episode, 2011)
Joe Mancini ...
 Illegal gambler (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Karina (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Grocery Shopper (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Sister Bernard (1 episode, 2011)
Lauren Molina ...
 Cindy (1 episode, 2011)
Mark Moore ...
 Ringside Celebrity (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Slacker Clerk (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Reporter (1 episode, 2011)
...
 NYPD Officer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Cameraman (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Jo Jo Reade (1 episode, 2011)
Will Torres ...
 Boxing fan (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Melissa (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mary Reade (1 episode, 2011)
Joseph Urban ...
 Trainer (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Weaver ...
 Pedestrian (1 episode, 2011)
Steven Weisz ...
 Limo Driver (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Boxer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Death Row Reynolds (1 episode)
...
 Ringside Celebrity (1 episode)
Darren Assante ...
 Boxer (1 episode)
...
 Female Guest #1 (1 episode)
...
 Professor (1 episode)
...
 James (1 episode)
...
 Gym Boxer (1 episode)
...
 Soccer Mom (1 episode)
...
 Theresa Leary (1 episode)
Moe Hindi ...
 Ringside Celebrity (1 episode)
...
 Boxer (1 episode)
...
 Sandy (1 episode)
...
 Clay Tarpin (1 episode)
Young-H. Lee ...
 Ernie Chen (1 episode)
...
 Monty Harris (1 episode)
...
 Jared (1 episode)
Brett McClelland ...
 Upscale Patron (1 episode)
...
 Boxing Spectator (1 episode)
William Mercado ...
 Boxer (1 episode)
...
 Boxing Fan (1 episode)
...
 Boxing Trainer (1 episode)
Shindo Ki Rodriguez ...
 Boxing Fan (1 episode)
Greg Schmalbach ...
 Yuppie #1 (1 episode)
Darly Wanatick ...
 Bridget (1 episode)
Gary Berard ...
 Joshua Aaron Davis (Medical School Graduate) (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Crew / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
James D. Faulkner ...
 Sportscaster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Male Parishioner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Ringside security guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Arthur Mercante Jr. ...
 Himself - Boxing Referee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Nicholas Teti ...
 Server (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Extra (uncredited) (1 episode)
Dave Dyshuk ...
 Boxing spectator (uncredited) (1 episode)
...
 Flower Girl (uncredited) (1 episode)
...
 Diner (uncredited) (1 episode)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Stu Zicherman ... co-executive producer (14 episodes, 2011)
Carter Harris ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2011)
Warren Leight ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2011)
Clay Pecorin ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2011)
Aaron Seliquini ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2011)
Jonathan Starch ... producer (13 episodes, 2011)
Justin Zackham ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2011)
Robin Veith ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2011)
Ross Fineman ... executive producer (6 episodes, 2011)
Bryan Goluboff ... supervising producer (3 episodes, 2011)
Phillip Noyce ... executive producer (3 episodes, 2011)
Jon Gerstel ... executive producer (1 episode, 2011)
Clark Johnson ... producer (1 episode, 2011)
Dave Larzelere ... executive producer (1 episode, 2011)
Todd Lubin ... executive producer (1 episode, 2011)
John Moody ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2011)
Jay Peterson ... executive producer (1 episode, 2011)
Sean Ryerson ... producer (1 episode, 2011)

Series Cinematography by 

Richard Rutkowski ... (13 episodes, 2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Sheri Bylander ... (5 episodes, 2011)
Peter C. Frank ... (3 episodes, 2011)
Amanda Pollack ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Conrad Smart ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Casting By 

Alexa L. Fogel ... (13 episodes, 2011)
Christine Kromer ... (13 episodes, 2011)
Jessie Disla ... (1 episode, 2011)
Barbara Fiorentino ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rebecca Mangieri ... (1 episode, 2011)
Wendy Weidman ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Production Design by 

Lester Cohen ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Andrew Jackness ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Art Direction by 

Matthew Munn ... (4 episodes, 2011)
Clay Brown ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Set Decoration by 

Sheila Bock ... (13 episodes, 2011)

Series Costume Design by 

Katie Novello ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Ingrid Price ... (3 episodes, 2011)
Amy Stofsky ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Makeup Department 

David Santana ... key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2011)
Adenike Wright ... hair stylist (13 episodes, 2011)
Dierdre Harris ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2011)
Robert Fama ... hair department head (4 episodes, 2011)
Anita Gibson ... key makeup artist (4 episodes, 2011)
David Presto ... tattoo artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Shannon Fogarty ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2011)
Steve Rose ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2011)
Jonathan Starch ... unit production manager (4 episodes, 2011)
Janet Gaynor ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2011)
Leah Culton Gonzalez ... executive in charge of production (1 episode, 2011)
Robin Sweet ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2011)
Garfield Whitman ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2011)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Thomas K. Lee ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2011)
Robert Tierney ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2011)
Louis Guerra ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2011)
Matthew Sirianni ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
Erica Fishman ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
Deanna Leslie ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Rebecca Strickland ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)

Series Art Department 

Pete Dancy ... property master (13 episodes, 2011)
Lauren Fitzsimmons ... assistant art director (13 episodes, 2011)
Shane Ingersoll ... art production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Mollie Laurienzo ... art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2011)
Victor Morales ... scenic artist (13 episodes, 2011)
Kyle Salvatore ... assistant property master (13 episodes, 2011)
Kelley Burney ... assistant set decorator (12 episodes, 2011)
Bentley Wood ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2011)
Thomas Hudson Reeve ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2011)
Vincent Accardi ... construction coordinator (4 episodes, 2011)
Jerry DeRogatis ... props (3 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Cocuzzo ... construction grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Teddy Janicki ... scenic industrial (1 episode, 2011)
Janet Kalas ... charge scenic artist: pilot (1 episode, 2011)
Gifford Meyer ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Mandie DeMeskey ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Anne Goelz ... assistant art director (unknown episodes)
Abbey Katz ... graphic artist (unknown episodes)
Natalie McKeever ... art production assistant (unknown episodes)
Michael Rosebush-DiCenzo ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Phil Testa ... key construction gaffer (unknown episodes)
Greg Voth ... graphic artist (unknown episodes)
David Sorensen ... construction shop pa (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2011)

Series Sound Department 

John Bowen ... adr supervisor (13 episodes, 2011)
Allan Byer ... sound mixer (13 episodes, 2011)
Jay Fisher ... adr recordist (13 episodes, 2011)
Chris Foster ... dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2011)
Ken Hahn ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2011)
Bill Marino ... supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2011)
James David Redding III ... sound editor / re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2011)
Brian Vancho ... foley artist (13 episodes, 2011)
John Gutierrez ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2011)
Tony Pipitone ... re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2011)
Justin Scott Wilson ... music & effects sound mixer (4 episodes, 2011)
Albert Ibbotson ... supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2011)
Bob Arons ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2011)
Dan Guachione ... boom operator (1 episode, 2011)
Sherry Klein ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Noah Timan ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2011)
Brian Harman ... re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Devin Joseph ... dialogue editor (unknown episodes)
Christina Faist-Glass ... sound studio manager (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2011)
Barry S. Weir Jr. ... voiceover recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Visual Effects by 

Franz Kol ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2011)
Jesse Spielman ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2011)
Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2011)
Luis de Leon ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2011)
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2011)
Chris Healer ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2011)
Ted Markovic ... visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2011)
Lenz Kol ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2011)
Adam Schwartz ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2011)
Euna Kho ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2011)
Mark Scott Friedman ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Jose E. Lopez ... junior compositor (1 episode, 2011)
Rick Ravenell ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Stephan Szpak-Fleet ... visual effects coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Bobby Beckles ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2011)
Declan Mulvey ... stunts / stunt double: Pedro Pascal (4 episodes, 2011)
Nitasha Bhambree ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Scott Burik ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Ned Corrigan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Neimah Djourabchi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Jen Egan ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Hugues Faustin ... 297 (1 episode, 2011)
Roberto Gutierrez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Eric Samulski ... stunt double: Holt McCallany (1 episode, 2011)
Joseph Urban ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
John Cenatiempo ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Blaise Corrigan ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Corey Michael Lincoln ... stunt actor (unknown episodes)
Curtis Lyons ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Thomas Place ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Caroline Vexler ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Gene Harrison ... stunt double: Bill Irwin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Jay Hieron ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Victor Paguia ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Maceo Bishop ... a-camera / steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera (13 episodes, 2011)
Mark Cyr ... digital imaging technician (13 episodes, 2011)
Mark Marchetti ... gaffer (13 episodes, 2011)
Hernan Otaño ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2011)
Brendan K. Russell ... camera loader (13 episodes, 2011)
Adam Santelli ... cinematographer: intro sequence (13 episodes, 2011)
Robert Bullard ... a camera first assistant / first assistant camera: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2011)
Graham Burt ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (12 episodes, 2011)
Elizabeth Hedges ... second assistant: b camera (12 episodes, 2011)
Christian May ... electrician (11 episodes, 2011)
Marcel Ciurea ... dolly grip (8 episodes, 2011)
James P. Dolan ... chief lighting technician (4 episodes, 2011)
James Pollard ... key grip (4 episodes, 2011)
Alec Jarnagin ... Steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2011)
Anthony Salerno ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2011)
Ryan Heide ... camera utility (1 episode, 2011)
Aaron Jacobs ... grip (1 episode, 2011)
Keitt ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Montgomery ... key rigging grip (1 episode, 2011)
Frank Prinzi ... additional photography (1 episode, 2011)
Sung Rae Cho ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
David Giesbrecht ... additional photographer (unknown episodes)
David Kissinger ... electrician (unknown episodes)
David Landau ... rigging electric (unknown episodes)
Gregory Principato ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Chris Rosen ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Lewis Rothenberg ... digital imaging technician (unknown episodes)
David Satin ... digital imaging technician (unknown episodes)
Mike Sime ... video and computer playback operator (unknown episodes)
Cristian Trova ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Allison Hall ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2011)
Jamie Jacobson ... child extras casting (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
Robb Fitzgerald ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Sara Conte ... extras casting director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Trenton Dallas ... set costumer (12 episodes, 2011)
Margaret Moy ... key costumer (5 episodes, 2011)
Ngina Bowen ... costumer (4 episodes, 2011)
Rebecca Edmonston ... costumer (1 episode, 2011)
Lindsay Kouri ... set costumer (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Ritter ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Richard A. Zimmer ... key costumer (1 episode, 2011)
Troy David ... head costume ager/dyer (unknown episodes)
Lenore Pemberton ... assistant costume designer (unknown episodes)
Erika Walthall ... assistant costume designer (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Benjamin A. Craig ... post-production coordinator (13 episodes, 2011)
Wes Irwin ... director of post-production / associate director of post-production (13 episodes, 2011)
Pat Kelleher ... on-line editor (13 episodes, 2011)
Amy McGrath ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2011)
Travers Morgan ... post-production associate (13 episodes, 2011)
Ellen Tam ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2011)
John Crowley ... colorist (4 episodes, 2011)
David Rogow ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2011)
Gabriel Diaz ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Mike Nuget ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2011)
Mindy Elliott ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Kate Lillie ... location coordinator (13 episodes, 2011)
Vanessa Lee Rodd ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2011)
Joe Sevey ... location manager (13 episodes, 2011)
Tommy South ... location assistant (6 episodes, 2011)
Shane Haden ... location manager (1 episode, 2011)
Richard M. Bartholomay ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Rocco Nisivoccia ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Jason Kouzikas ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2011)

Series Music Department 

Shari Johanson ... music editor (13 episodes, 2011)
Anthony Roman ... music supervisor / composer: main title theme (13 episodes, 2011)
James Ascuitto ... composer: main title theme (2 episodes, 2011)
Aaron Johnson ... composer: main title theme (2 episodes, 2011)
Martin Perna ... composer: main title theme (2 episodes, 2011)
Anthony Rizzo ... composer: main title theme (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Transportation Department 

Jimmy Nugent ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2011)
John 'Detroit' White ... driver: honeywagon (1 episode, 2011)

Series Other crew 

Christina Chow ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Jeff Cossaboom ... office production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Jen Cox ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2011)
Lee Davis ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2011)
Joshua Huffman ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2011)
Liz Huizinga ... first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2011)
Katie Kramer ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Rebecca Lindsey ... set production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Amanda Lynch ... production secretary (13 episodes, 2011)
Pancho Mansfield ... studio executive (13 episodes, 2011)
John Merchant ... assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2011)
Chelsea Rickling ... office production assistant (13 episodes, 2011)
Matthew Roper ... set medic (13 episodes, 2011)
Eva Vedock ... key craft service (13 episodes, 2011)
Laura Fearon ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2011)
Teddy Atlas ... boxing/training consultant / boxing consultant (3 episodes, 2011)
Darren Dolcetti ... payroll accountant (3 episodes, 2011)
Chad Welch ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Bobby Beckles ... boxing coordinator (2 episodes, 2011)
Sonu Dham ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Peter Facer ... epk producer (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Hamburger ... production executive (1 episode, 2011)
Adam Levy ... set medic (1 episode, 2011)
Carlos Medeiros ... production assistant: first team (1 episode, 2011)
Emmanuel Vozos ... set location assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Liz Adams ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Michael Ball ... paperwork production assistant (unknown episodes)
Eric R. Bellamy ... payroll accountant (unknown episodes)
Mark Cyr ... video playback engineer (unknown episodes)
Jonathan Gardner ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Thalia Harithas ... accounting clerk (unknown episodes)
Diane Hounsell ... script supervisor (unknown episodes)
Brad Jasper ... production secretary (unknown episodes)
Frank LeBlanc ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Michael B. Lewis ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Amanda O'Reilly ... additional set production assistant (unknown episodes)
William Sepulveda ... key craft service (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2011)
Lygia Day Szelwach ... on-set teacher (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Gaston-Gates ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2011)
David E. Bisson ... payroll assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2011)
Rosa Garces ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011)
Brendan C. Lynch ... additional production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Sean Oliver ... adr loop group (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page