Edit
Chopped (TV Series 2007– ) Poster

(2007– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Michael Pearlman ... (163 episodes, 2009-2013)
Adam Heydt ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Writing Credits  

Michael Krupat ... (creator) (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Beth Kieran ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Amanda Hulsey ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Cast  

...
 Himself - Host (315 episodes, 2009-2015)
Alex Guarnaschelli ...
 Herself - Judge / ... (127 episodes, 2009-2015)
...
 Himself - Judge / ... (117 episodes, 2009-2015)
Amanda Freitag ...
 Herself - Judge / ... (115 episodes, 2009-2015)
Aaron Sanchez ...
 Himself - Judge / ... (111 episodes, 2009-2015)
Geoffrey Zakarian ...
 Himself - Judge / ... (105 episodes, 2009-2015)
Scott Conant ...
 Himself - Judge / ... (104 episodes, 2009-2015)
Chris Santos ...
 Himself - Judge / ... (100 episodes, 2009-2015)
Maneet Chauhan ...
 Herself - Judge / ... (57 episodes, 2011-2015)
...
 Himself - Judge / ... (38 episodes, 2010-2014)
Elizabeth Karmel ...
 Herself - Judge / ... (6 episodes, 2012-2015)
Madison Cowan ...
 Himself - Contestant (5 episodes, 2010-2015)
Anne Burrell ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (5 episodes, 2011-2015)
Alex Stupak ...
 Himself - Judge / ... (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jody Williams ...
 Herself - Judge (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Zak Pelaccio ...
 Himself - Judge (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lauren Gerrie ...
 Herself - Contestant (4 episodes, 2011)
...
 Herself - Contestant (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeff Mauro ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jason Zukas ...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
James Briscione ...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2009)
Cody Utzman ...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2009)
Ric Orlando ...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2010)
Marc Anthony Bynum ...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2010)
Danielle Saunders ...
 Herself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2011)
Einat Admony ...
 Herself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2009)
Alan Harding ...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2011)
Jet Tila ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
Wade Burch ...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Lee Anne Wong ...
 Executive Chef / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2015)
Seamus Mullen ...
 Himself - Judge (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Herself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2014)
Kent Rollins ...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Jun Tanaka ...
 Himself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Herself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Herself - Judge (3 episodes, 2010)
Vinson Petrillo ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ray Lampe ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2015)
Kenneth Johnson ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sunny Anderson ...
 Herself - Contestant (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Christina Tosi ...
 Herself - Judge / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Wayne Lyons ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Zoe Feigenbaum ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Yoanne Magris ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mackenzie Hilton ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Michael Jenkins ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2010)
Pnina Peled ...
 Herself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2010)
Michael Siry ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2010)
Nate Appleman ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2011)
Heather Priest ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Dominick Feragola ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matthew Zappolli ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Diane Dimeo ...
 Herself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2009)
Mario Tolentino ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2010)
Michelle Garcia ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Anna Maria Santorelli ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Pippa Calland ...
 Herself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2009)
Andre Marrero ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2009)
Gavin Mills ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2009)
Lance Nitahara ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jessica Mogardo ...
 Herself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2010)
Justin Burdett ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Laura Henry-Zoubir ...
 Culinary Director / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Jeff Eng ...
 Executive Chef / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Penny Davidi ...
 Herself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2012)
Paul Viggiano ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Siggy Sollitto ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Vignola ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Rebecca Newell ...
 Herself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2010)
Tryg Siverson ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Eric Levine ...
 Executive Chef / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Marie-Claude Mendy ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Alejandra Padilla ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Michael Proietti ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2011)
Chris Burke ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Paul 'Poppy' Yeaple ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2010)
Miguel Aguilar ...
 Executive Chef / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Shehu Fitzgerald ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
James Gillespie ...
 Culinary Instructor / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2015)
Joe Dobias ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Christopher Coombs ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Christian Petroni ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2010)
Sammy Davis Jr. ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Frank Whittaker ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rachel Willen ...
 Herself / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Symon ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Marja Samson ...
 Herself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
Cheryl Barbara ...
 Herself - Contestant (H.S. in the Community, CT) / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Monique King ...
 Chef & Owner / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Gillie Holme ...
 Caterer / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Sean Scotese ...
 Freelance Chef / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeffrey Saad ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Michael Giletto ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Charles Slonaker ...
 Food Truck Chef / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sylvain Harribey ...
 Executive Chef / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Corwin Kave ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Elise Kornack ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jon Bignelli ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sandy Davis ...
 Herself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2009)
Barry Frish ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Monica Langowski ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Helen Park ...
 Executive Chef / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lish Steiling ...
 Assistant Food Stylist / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Vito Facciabene ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Walter D'Rozario ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ian Kokkeler ...
 Chef / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Cara Thompson ...
 Executive Chef / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ondrea Duverny ...
 Caterer / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Jean-Louis Gerin ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lester Walker ...
 Executive Chef / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kris Wessel ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Executive Chef / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Himself - Judge (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kate Squibb ...
 Herself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
Marcela Valladolid ...
 Herself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Tony Kang ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sam Choy ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2012)
Aarti Sequeira ...
 Herself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2012)
Michelle Bernstein ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
John Li ...
 Himself - Judge / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gavin Kaysen ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2013)
Michael Press ...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2013)
Bradley Stellings ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
...
 Himself - Contestant (2 episodes, 2014)
Tyler Anderson ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Chris Coleman ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Adele DiBiasi ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Jeremy Duclut ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Luisa Fernandes ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Ross Gill ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Maristella Innocenti ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Klaus Kronsteiner ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
John Lawson ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Julio Lazzarini ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Natalia Machado ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Roshni Mansukhani-Gurnani ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Ayesha Nurdjaja ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
David Rotter ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Lior Lev Sercarz ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Angie Shaghagi ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Nigel Spence ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Ed Witt ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Sachem Son Allison ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Andres Barrera ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Debra Bicknese ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Bradley Boyle ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Ricardo Cardona ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Kristen Davis ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Ryan Depersio ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Arvin Dhansew ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Jeremy Hanlon ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Idris ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Brian Kevorkian ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Tommy Lee ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Mark McMann ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Joe Raiola ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Katie Rosenhouse ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Patricio Sandoval ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Steven Tempel ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Guillaume Thivet ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Merlin Tlapa ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Tina Aleandri ...
 Herself - Contestant: Executive Chef (1 episode, 2011)
Jackie Baldassari ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Andy Bates ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Diedre Bodie-Henderson ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Judson Branch ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Samantha Buyskes ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Adrianne Calvo ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jennifer Cole ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Van Dao ...
 Chef & Entrepreneur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Sonia El-Nawal ...
 Chef Consultant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Crystal Fox ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jeffrey Gardner ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Lisa Garza ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Andrea Glick ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Amy Goffio-Mahabir ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Joel Javier ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Megan Johnson ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Phyllis Kaplowitz ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Rendell ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Kyle Ricks ...
 Executive Sous Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rob Runn ...
 Food Service Specialist / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Holly Sheppard ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Emily Sims ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
April Stamm ...
 Chef Team Leader / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Sean Telo ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Christopher Thames ...
 Caterer / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Monique Barrow ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Danni Bliel ...
 Food Stylist / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Richard Bond ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
William Bunn III ...
 Caterer / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Frederik De Pue ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Noureddine Elgheur ...
 Caterer / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Miguel Escobedo ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Marc Forgione ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Gianfranco Franzese ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Ian Friedman ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Deborah Gelman ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
David Guas ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jude Huval ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Marcus Lepke ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Grace Lichaa ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jay Lippin ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Brack May ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Ryan McLaughlin ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Vic Moea ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Virginia Monaco ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Giorgio Rapicavoli ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Joe Rego ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Anthony Ricco ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Paul Rut ...
 Chef, Engine 262 / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Andrew Scurlock ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Lynette Thomas ...
 Herself - Contestant (St. Martinville Primary School, LA) (1 episode, 2012)
Dave Ward ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jamie Adams ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Simona Alomary ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Geter Atienza ...
 Himself - Contestant, Sous Chef (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Avtges ...
 Food Service Director / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Executive Pastry Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Marisa Biaggi ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Jared Braithwaite ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Lou Campanaro ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Garrett Eagleton ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Fred Eric ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Heidi Greening ...
 Georgetown, TX / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Cathy McNight ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Robbie Myers ...
 Himself - Contestant (Army) (1 episode, 2013)
Hop Phan ...
 Food Truck Chef, Owner / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Robertson ...
 Caterer / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Rouha Sadighi ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Stude ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Brian Tsao ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Terri Wahl ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Pip Freeman ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Jennifer Story ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Vazquez ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
Lauren Miller ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2015)
Melissa Naccarato ...
 Amateur Chef, Hairdresser / ... (1 episode, 2015)
Cindi Avila ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Ralph Battista Jr. ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Joe Bayley ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
P.J. Calapa ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Josh Emmet ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Ferraro ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
David Goldwhite ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Chris Ted Jackson ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Karapanagiotis ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Simon Lange ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Yvan D. Lemoine ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Margaritte Malfy ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Giuliano Matarese ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Darius Peacock ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Marc David Spooner ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Joshua Whigham ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Dean Yasharin ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Berthsy Ayide ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Martin Brock ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Kenneth Collins ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Lonnie Dyner ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Laurielle Eichelberger-Clark ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Nadege Fleurimond ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Jacques Gautier II ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Janine Gray ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Abigail Hitchcock ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Hannah Hopkins ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Mona James ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Keith Jodway ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Charlene Johnson ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Jennifer Meadows ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Eric Paraskevas ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Kat Ploszaj ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Michele Ragussis ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Melissa Rebholz ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Solyn ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Carrie Weiss ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Erica Wides ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Jessica Wilson ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Remy Ayesh ...
 Culinary Instructor / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rosalind Balducci ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Denise Baron ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Monica Byrne ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Wayne Cafariella ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Gillian Clark ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rhonda Deloatch ...
 Herself - Contestant (Common Ground H.S., CT) (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Diionno ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Lotte Duncan ...
 Chef & Culinary Instructor / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Kelvin Fernandez ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Ryan Goergen ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Nick Grosz ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Stephen Hartigan ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Colin Kruzic ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Matt Lambert ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Joe Landa ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Debbie Lee ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
James Lee ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Charles Lopez ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Al Nappo ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Ben Sargent ...
 Himself - Contestant: Seafood Chef (1 episode, 2011)
Jeremy Spector ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Ulli Stachl ...
 Food Stylist / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Marco Suarez ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Suzanne Vizethann ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Wei Wen ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Debra Whiting ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Terry Accaira ...
 Herself - Contestant (Avery-Parsons Elementary School, CO) (1 episode, 2012)
William Artley ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Herself - Contestant, Culinary Instructor (1 episode, 2012)
Carla Contreras ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Missy Corey ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Lee Farrington ...
 Chef & Restaurtateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Alex Friedman ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jose Garces ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Dan Gardner ...
 Chef, Engine 15 / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Rick Giffen ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Nelly Godfret ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Linda Green ...
 Caterer / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Adrienne Grenier ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Angela Karegeannes ...
 Caterer / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Sung Kim ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Keith Lucas ...
 Executive Chef, Manna / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jessica North ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jeff O'Neill ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Mihoko Obunai ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Richard Park ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Joe Simon ...
 Executive Sous Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
René Stein ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Virginia Willis ...
 Chef & Author / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Natialie Cain Bayes ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Roxy Belfiore ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Judy Cage-McLean ...
 Herself - Contestant (Army) (1 episode, 2013)
Joey Campanaro ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Melissa Campbell ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Gerald Chin ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Tagan Couch ...
 Food Truck Chef, Owner / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Phillip Dell ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Isaiah Frizzell ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Dylan Hallas ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Michele Harriott ...
 Herself - Contestant, Caterering Chef (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Ashley Hough ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Aatul Jain ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Shaquay Peacock ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Quinn ...
 Chef & Owner / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Janelle Reynolds ...
 Caterer & Personal Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Diana Sabater ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Matt Dunn ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2014)
Damen Gordon ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Greg Koch ...
 Brewer / ... (1 episode, 2014)
James Major ...
 Cincinnati Reds / ... (1 episode, 2014)
Gregory Generet ...
 Amateur Chef, Jazz Vocalist / ... (1 episode, 2015)
Eric Greenspan ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
Travis Lofland ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
Mary Sue Milliken ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
Cole Poolaw ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Psilakis ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
David Amorelli ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Bicocchi ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Robert Burmeister ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Barbara Esmonde ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Massimo Felici ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Giannakis ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Gypsy Gifford ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
John Keller ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
David Kirschner ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Shaya Klechevsky ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Klein ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Jackie Lee ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Abe Lopez ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Fabian Ludwig ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Christopher Nguyen ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Rory O'Farrell ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Cheryl Perry ...
 Herself -Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Lisa Schoen ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Selicious ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Jodi Bernhard ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Sunshine Best ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Corey Comeau ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Susan Crocker ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Bill Feldman ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Luisa Fernades ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Louise 'Lola' Garand ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Matt Gibson ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Deborah Anne Gorman ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
John P. Greco III ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
John-Michael Hamlet ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Ed Harris ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Maurice Hurley ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Mary Beth Johnson ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Sung Uni Lee ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Madigan ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Sean Mell ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Paul Ripley ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Amy Roth ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Jasmine Shimoda ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Laura Simpson ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Joshua Stokes ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Joseph Arcarola ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Lisa Beels ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Steven Brand ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Vucic Dabetic ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Olivier Desaintmartin ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Carmine DiGiovanni ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2011)
David Greco ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Dianne Houlihan ...
 Herself - Contestant (Great Neck Elementary, CT) (1 episode, 2011)
Tiffany Jefferies ...
 Caterer / ... (1 episode, 2011)
James Kilberg ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Matthew Marchese ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Daniel Moreno ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Sean Olnowich ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Neela Paniz ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Adam Powers ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
John Ramirez ...
 Executive Sous Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Claire Robinson ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Arthur Saks ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Katherine See ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Spezial ...
 Caterer / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jacques Torres ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Denis Weekes ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Elisabeth Weinberg ...
 Herself - Contestant: Caterer (1 episode, 2011)
Tristan Welch ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Reggie Anderson ...
 Executive Pastry Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Pete Ascolese ...
 Himself - Contestant, Chef & Restaurateur (1 episode, 2012)
Justin Balmes ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Clark Barlowe ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Tony Biggs ...
 Director, Second Harvest Food Bank / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Brigeth Brookins ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Nancy Caballes ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Vincent Contreras ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Melissa Cookston ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Vaughn Crenshaw ...
 Executive Sous Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
John Deatcher ...
 Caterer / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Faye Hess ...
 Cooking Teacher & Blogger / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Natalie Jacocks ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Amy Johnson ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Justin Kennedy ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Walter Lewis ...
 Chef, Engine 35 / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Dewey LoSasso ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Johnny McLaughlin ...
 Chef & Entrepreneur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Kenneth Minor ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Shanna Horner O'Hea ...
 Chef & Innkeeper / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Tabb Singleton ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Zeb Stevenson ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Chuck Subra ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Frances Tariga ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Cindy Tinnel ...
 Herself - Contestant (Henry Maxwell Elementary School, TN) (1 episode, 2012)
Dimitri Voutsinas ...
 Executive Sous Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Brandon Boudet ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
David T. Catapano ...
 Caterer / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Regina Chen ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Nate Ethelberger ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Teah Evans ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Nealy Frentz ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Joel Gargano ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Krissy Kerwin ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Anette Kreipke ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Des Lim ...
 Himself - Contestant, Executive Chef (1 episode, 2013)
Taji Marie ...
 Caterer / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Molly Peck ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Kevin Rathbun ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Sharon Singleton ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Trapani ...
 Food Truck Chef, Owner / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Victor Vinson ...
 Himself - Contestant (Army) (1 episode, 2013)
Matthew Wheelock ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Josh Distenfeld ...
 Baltimore Orioles / ... (1 episode, 2014)
Ashton Keefe ...
 Caterer & Instructor / ... (1 episode, 2014)
Lauren Von Der Pool ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Doyle ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2015)
Hung Huynh ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
Marilyn Mansfield ...
 Amateur Chef, Doll Maker / ... (1 episode, 2015)
Amy Roloff ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
Mor Amitzur ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Jeffrey Baruch ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Melinda Beaulieau ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Andrea Berquist ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Christine Campbell ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Carrino ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Elhadji Cisse ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Pedro Diaz ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Melinda Dorn ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Malik Fall ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Pasquale Frola ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Raymond Jackson ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Fritz Knipschildt ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
John Lawson ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Melissa Levy ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
William Lustberg ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Natalia Machado ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Lucas Manteca ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Moha Orchid ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Nicole Puzio ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Rachelle Rodwell ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Barbara Sibley ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Damien Brassel ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Lola Garand ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Goldgell ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Jaeckle ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Anthony Locastro ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Rory Macdonald ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Melissa Muller ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Shanna Pacifico ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Anthony Paris ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Marc Pavlovic ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Warren Schierenbeck ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Bryce Shuman ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Adam Sternberg ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Twersky ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Erik Weatherspool ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Rebecca Weitzman ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Larry Baldwin ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Mark Barrett ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Billy Brigtsen ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Marcellus Coleman ...
 Executive Sous Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Dave Cusato ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Shawn Dickensheets ...
 Culinary Instructor / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jonathan Doar ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Shawn Fralin ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rodney Henry ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Robert Irvine ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Jay Jones ...
 Himself - Contestant: Caterer (1 episode, 2011)
Arlene Leggio ...
 Herself - Contestant (Islip High School, NY) (1 episode, 2011)
Ronaldo Linares ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Beau MacMillan ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Jason Marcus ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Andrew Markert ...
 Executive Sous Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Marc Matsumoto ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Tom Mceachern ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Kayne Raymond ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Scott ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Brad Sorenson ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Raffaele Spadavecchia ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Ronnie Vincent ...
 Executive Sous Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Giancarlo Autenzio ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Willie Box ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Sean Brasel ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Quentin Donnaud ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Brittanny Evans ...
 Herself - Contestant, Sous Chef (1 episode, 2012)
Dan Giusti ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Jacobs ...
 Food Consultant & Caterer / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Linda Miles ...
 Chef, Chapel Manor / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Cody Monfra ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
David Nichols ...
 Executive Sous Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Painter ...
 Chef, Engine 63 / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Ronit Penso ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
David Seigal ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Shannon Solomon ...
 Herself - Contestant (Hinkley High School, CO) (1 episode, 2012)
Sheridan Su ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Chai Trivedi ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Beni Velazquez ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Justin Werner ...
 Executive Sous Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Gio Bellino ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Benjamin ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
John Creger ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Cole Dickinson ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Seth Gordon ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Israel ...
 Food Truck Chef, Owner / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Anup Joshi ...
 Himself - Contestant, Chef De Cuisine (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Leahy ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Angela Majko ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Eric McCarthy ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Elizabeth Mwanga ...
 Founder, Winning Diabetics / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jacoby Ponder ...
 Himself - Contestant (Navy) (1 episode, 2013)
Kent Rathbun ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Shawn Smilie ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Rique Uresti ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Parind Vora ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Josh Watkins ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Hunter Zampa ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Giuseppe Gentile ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2014)
Jessica Helms ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2014)
Sarah Pouzar ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Silvia Baldini ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2015)
Drew Magary ...
 Amateur Chef, Writer / ... (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
Kathy Wakile ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Ken Oringer ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Marco Canora ...
 Himself - Judge (1 episode, 2012)
Josh Capon ...
 Himself - Judge (1 episode, 2009)
Mark Bittman ...
 Himself - Judge (1 episode, 2010)
Victor Cabezas ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Carrino ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Sean Chudoba ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Jonathan Contes ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Alina Eisenhauer ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Megan Fells ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Louise Garand ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Keith Geter ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Luis Gonzalez ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Jonathan Jernigan ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Summer Kriegshauser ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Gwenael Le Pape ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Jackie Lee ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Ming Liu ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Todd Mark Miller ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Mina Newman ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
David Ogren ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Darius Peacock ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Perry Pellaci ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Frencesco Peluso ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
King Phojanakong ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Katie Rosenhouse ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Soulayphet Schwader ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Kyle Shadix ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Jason Tilmann ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2009)
Milton Enriquez ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Justin Gaines ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Linda Laestadius ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Harold Moore ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Robyn Moore ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Isadora Sarto ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
John Sierp ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Lizzy Singh-Brar ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2010)
Justin Bazdarich ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Daniel Bojorquez ...
 Chef de Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rob Evans ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jonny Giordani ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Jackson ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Rachel Klein ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Bun Lai ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Maroni ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Renita Mendonca ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Jill Nicolson ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Nicholas Porcelli ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2011)
Gina Rodriguez ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Allison Sosna ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Arlene Stewart ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2011)
Fatima Ali ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Joel Allette ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2012)
Cory Bahr ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Franco Barrio ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Ryan Bartlowe ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Cam Boudreaux ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Carey Bringle ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Nicole Brisson ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Himself - Judge (1 episode, 2012)
Rick Browne ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Tasheena Butler ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Chen ...
 Executive Sous Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Prasad Chirnomula ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2012)
Phil Crispo ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Melissa d'Arabian ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Nicole Daveport ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Herself - Judge (1 episode, 2012)
Chris Debarr ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Zaina Dellguila ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2012)
Ivan Dorvil ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer Duncan ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Tommy Duncan ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Amy Finley ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Finn ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Himself - Judge (1 episode, 2012)
Claudia Fleming ...
 Chef & Restauranteur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Keegan Gerhard ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Fanny Gerson ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2012)
Derek Gigliotti ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Mike Gowland ...
 Chef & Firefighter / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Timothy Grandinetti ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Greg Grossman ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Brian Howard ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Richard Ingraham ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer Iserloh ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Doug Keiles ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Terry Koval ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Jesse Kramer ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Jeremy Langlois ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Robyn Lindars ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Steve Luttrell ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Danushka Lysek ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Robert Magsalin ...
 Chef & Entrepreneur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Hugh Mangum ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Zach Meloy ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Taryn Mumpower ...
 Baker / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Ian Muntzert ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Matt Murphy ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Noah Museles ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2012)
Kerenza Napoles ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Gason Nelson ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Romilly Newman ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2012)
Christina Olivarez ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Steve Overlay ...
 Chef & Executive Pitmaster / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Scott Pajak ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Leslie Parks ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Kimberly Parris ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Bryon Peck ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Ria Pell ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Courtney Renn ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Mary Rusch ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Ernest Servantes ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Ernest Servants ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
John Simmons ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Dushyant Singh ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Jimmy Tessier ...
 Chef De Cuisine / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Shania Thomas ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2012)
Akiko Thurnauer ...
 Chef & Restauranteur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Corinne Trang ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Maria Velez ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Chad Ward ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Galen Zamarra ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2012)
Nathaniel Zimet ...
 Chef & Restauranteur / ... (1 episode, 2012)
Sevan Abdessian ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jamie Adams ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
Fatima Ali ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jordan Andino ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Morgan Anthony ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Adrian Ashby ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Adrian Ashby ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
John Atkinson ...
 Chef and Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Vanessa Ayala ...
 Catering Cook / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Bruce Barber ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Wilhelmina Bell ...
 Executive Chef, Program Coordinator / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Erica Beneke ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Benjamin ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Molly Bhuiyan ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Tyler Bloch ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Stephan Bogardus ...
 Actor (1 episode, 2013)
Nicki Bogi ...
 Culinary Instructor / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Joyce Brandes ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Joseph Brown ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Bryant ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Mia Castro ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
Erik Cho ...
 Food Truck Owner / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Annie Churchill ...
 Herself (1 episode, 2013)
Ruth Cimaroli ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Owen Clark ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Gabriele Corcos ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
McCaily Cranna ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Nick Di Bona ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Christian Dolias ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Ben Durham ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Eakins ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Royden Ellamar ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
Martha Esquivel ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Rob Evans ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Rob Evans ...
 Chef and Restauranteur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Andrews Figueroa ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Jonah Frazier ...
 Executive Sous Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Emily Friedman ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Neil Fuentes ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
David Fune ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
David Garrido ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Dustin Gauvain ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Tre Ghoshal ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Josie Gordon ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Gemma Gray ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Kenny Gray ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Josh Greenfield ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Mike Greenfield ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Kristen Gregory ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Claire Handleman ...
 Culinary Producer / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Roy Handler ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
John Herndon ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Houlihan ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Chuck Hughes ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Paul Joseph ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Raquel Jubran ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Flannery Klette-Kolton ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Danny Lachs ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Madeline Lanciani ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Maike Le ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Gwen LePape ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Salvatore Lima ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Rich Lindau ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Luca Manderino ...
 Chef and Restauranteur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Lucas Marino ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Thomas McKenna ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Philip Meoli ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Joseph Miller ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Mike Minor ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
Tek Moore ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Alex Moreno ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Nicole Mummolo ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Antonio Murè ...
 Chef & Restauranteur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
April Neujean ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Jesse Olson ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Shannon Olvera ...
 Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Saul Ortiz Cruz ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
Paolo Pasio ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Palak Patel ...
 Culinary Instructor / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Lara Paul ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Guillermo Perez ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Rory Philipson ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Natasha Pogrebinsky ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Sean Quinn ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Mustapha Rahiim ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Kurt Ramborger ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Luke Reyes ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Rivas ...
 Himself (1 episode, 2013)
Allison Robicelli ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Betsy Rodriguez ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Pedro Rodriguez ...
 Head Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Kevin Rooney ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Kevin Rooney ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Lima Salvatore ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Maureen Sanchez ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Maureen Sanchez ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Lisa Savage ...
 Chef & Restauranteur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Emma Scher ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Sell ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
John Sierp ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Jemell Simpson ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Katsuji Tanabe ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Fiore Tedesco ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Tara Thomas ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Nick Vazquez ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
David Viana ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Derek Walker ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Vincent Williams ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Eleanor Wolper ...
 Executive Chef / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Ingrid Wright ...
 Herself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Steve Yen ...
 Himself - Contestant / ... (1 episode, 2013)
Jaquy Yngvason ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Chernow ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Robert Corbin ...
 Himself - Contestant (Engineer, NFD) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Sal DePaola ...
 Himself - Contestant (Firefighter, FDNY) (1 episode, 2014)
Antonia Donnelly ...
 Herself - Contestant (Firefighter, PFD) (1 episode, 2014)
Ashley Fahr ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Richard Fields ...
 Himself - Contestant (Captain, LAFD) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Maxcel Hardy ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Jackie Joyner ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Hooni Kim ...
 Chef & Restautateur / ... (1 episode, 2014)
Hiep Thi Le ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Himself - Judge (1 episode, 2014)
Charles Oakley ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Laurie Potts ...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Adam Sobel ...
 Himself - Judge (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Joe Youkhan ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
Natasha Case ...
 Coolhaus CEO / ... (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Herself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
Jason French ...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2015)
Kelly Hansen ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Chef & Restaurateur / ... (1 episode, 2015)
Eddie Ojeda ...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
Amy Mills Tunnicliffe ...
 Herself - Judge (1 episode, 2015)
...
 Himself - Contestant (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Zimmern ...
 Himself - Judge / ... (1 episode, 2015)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Rachel Martin ... senior producer / associate producer / Senior Producer (177 episodes, 2011-2014)
Linda Lea ... executive producer / producer (104 episodes, 2009-2013)
Vivian Sorenson ... co-executive producer (103 episodes, 2009-2013)
Kate Kenny ... supervising producer / consulting producer (97 episodes, 2009-2012)
Edward Schindler ... senior supervising producer / supervising producer / supervising post producer / supervising post-producer (88 episodes, 2009-2015)
Loe Fahie ... line producer / production supervisor (61 episodes, 2010-2013)
Heidi Cayn Friedman ... consulting producer / supervising producer (60 episodes, 2010-2012)
Karey Green ... senior producer / producer (53 episodes, 2009-2013)
Amanda Hulsey ... script producer / producer / senior producer / associate producer / culinary producer (53 episodes, 2009-2013)
Sara Hormi ... culinary producer / assistant producer: culinary / assistant culinary producer (44 episodes, 2009-2011)
Natasha Newman ... associate producer (44 episodes, 2013-2014)
Beth Paholak ... senior producer (42 episodes, 2011-2015)
Jennifer Molini ... associate producer (41 episodes, 2009-2010)
Danny Fisher ... production executive (39 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sara Schweizer ... associate producer (38 episodes, 2013)
Dorin Razam-Grunfeld ... line producer (37 episodes, 2009-2010)
Crystal Bahmaie ... producer / senior producer (36 episodes, 2009-2013)
Beckett Horowitz ... associate producer (34 episodes, 2009-2010)
Charlotte March ... culinary producer / assistant producer: culinary / assistant culinary producer (33 episodes, 2009-2010)
Emily Webster ... producer (29 episodes, 2011-2012)
Alfonso Trinidad ... associate producer (28 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kirstin Moburg ... producer / senior producer (25 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lisa Marie Tobin ... producer / senior producer (24 episodes, 2010)
Pete McPartland Jr. ... senior producer (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dave Noll ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2009-2013)
David Kornfield ... field producer (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tina Nguyen ... senior producer (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
Keshia Coe ... senior producer / producer (15 episodes, 2010)
Jill Gibbs ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2009)
Stacey Meyer ... producer: culinary (13 episodes, 2009)
Liz Tarpy ... producer: culinary (13 episodes, 2009)
Dane Young ... assistant producer: culinary / assistant culinary producer (12 episodes, 2009)
Keisha Coe ... producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Erik Pinkston ... assistant culinary producer / culinary producer (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Krystal Kennedy ... producer / senior producer (9 episodes, 2011)
Michael Krupat ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kirsty Nordal ... producer / senior producer (7 episodes, 2010)
David Miller ... producer (6 episodes, 2009)
Amy Stanford ... assistant producer (6 episodes, 2011)
Jackie Raphael ... senior producer (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Haertlein ... field producer (5 episodes, 2009)
Beth Kieran ... producer (5 episodes, 2009)
Jessica Paul ... supervising story producer / senior producer (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
Rachel Knobelman ... story producer (5 episodes, 2011-2015)
Kristin Moburg ... producer (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Anthony Caltabiano ... assistant culinary producer (4 episodes, 2010)
Carolyn Renny ... assistant culinary producer (4 episodes, 2010)
Andrea Steinberg ... assistant culinary producer (4 episodes, 2010)
Jeff Kreisler ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2009)
Jenifer Molini ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2009)
Charissa Melnik ... senior producer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Shannon Hulsey ... script producer (2 episodes, 2012)
Kate Chumley ... senior producer (2 episodes, 2013)
Suzanne Westhall ... senior producer (2 episodes, 2013)
Graham McKay ... senior producer (1 episode, 2010)
Kristy Nordal ... senior producer (1 episode, 2010)
Flynn Hundhausen ... story producer (1 episode, 2011)
Janet Pirchio ... producer (1 episode, 2013)

Series Cinematography by 

Guy Jackson ... (215 episodes, 2007-2013)

Series Film Editing by 

Evald Ridore ... (31 episodes, 2009-2013)
Erik Klein ... (28 episodes, 2009-2015)
Matt Hollywood ... (27 episodes, 2012-2015)
Jonathan Soule ... (19 episodes, 2009-2014)
Amanda Durett ... (18 episodes, 2009-2013)
Gregory Corwin ... (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
Brian D'Amico ... (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andre Pogacar ... (5 episodes, 2013)
Greg Astor ... (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
Michael Wei ... (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
Evan Wise ... (3 episodes, 2011)
Marcos Meconi ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brian Scott Gale ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Allan Piper ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jeremy Stulberg ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Becky Goldberg ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Don Berry ... (1 episode, 2011)
Eric Moorman ... (1 episode, 2011)
Russ Mendelson ... (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer Matson ... (1 episode, 2013)
Mike Stern ... (unknown episodes)
Brad Yankus ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Jesse Rosales ... (26 episodes, 2011-2013)
Beth Schiff ... (15 episodes, 2009)
Marco Franzitta ... (8 episodes, 2009)
Greg Tufaro ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Derek Wang ... (28 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jeff Newberger ... (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ellen Waggett ... (13 episodes, 2009)
Jennifer Wanamaker ... (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jonathan Friedman ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Art Direction by 

Shannon Robert Bowen ... (45 episodes, 2009-2010)
Leah Berkowitz ... (36 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kelly Hanson ... (13 episodes, 2009)
Jeff Newberger ... (4 episodes, 2009)

Series Set Decoration by 

Christy Pitre ... (12 episodes, 2009)

Series Costume Design by 

Kitty Boots ... (46 episodes, 2011-2012)

Series Makeup Department 

Michelle Kearns ... makeup artist (177 episodes, 2009-2013)
Gregory Alan ... hair stylist (28 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jill Astmann ... assistant makeup artist / makeup artist (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Albe Macchuca ... makeup artist / hair stylist (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jennifer Wobito ... make-up and hair / hair stylist / makeup artist / make up & hair artist (17 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dawn DeSantis ... makeup artist (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Qodi Armstrong ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2010)
Pamela May ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2010)
Kathleen Brown ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sherry Heart ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2011)
Maret Asaro ... hair stylist / makeup artist / make up & hair artist (6 episodes, 2012)
Jill Oshry ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2011)
Susan Schectar ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2011)
Cassandra Keating ... assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2009)
Joanna Stewart ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Roberto Baez ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Diane Mellina ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2009)
Mitch Ely ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2010)
Kitty Boots ... stylist (1 episode, 2013)

Series Production Management 

Brian Gartenlaub ... post-production supervisor (177 episodes, 2011-2014)
Seth Eisman ... executive in charge of production (71 episodes, 2009-2011)
Loe Fahie ... production manager / production supervisor (40 episodes, 2009-2010)
Shoshana Horowitz ... production manager (38 episodes, 2011-2012)
Shannon Teague Glaser ... assistant production (2 episodes, 2012)
Edward Schindler ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2010)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

TJ Sansone ... first assistant director / assistant director (69 episodes, 2009-2011)
Sean King ... second assistant director / first assistant director (37 episodes, 2011-2012)
Molly Beitchman ... second second assistant director (31 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Beguin ... second second assistant director / assistant director / second assistant director (27 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dane Young ... second assistant director (24 episodes, 2010)
Raine Hurst ... second assistant director / third assistant director (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Victoria Scroggins ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2011)
Katy Azzarello ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Art Department 

Derek Wang ... culinary graphic artist (68 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brook Herritt ... buyer / shopper (41 episodes, 2010-2012)
Leah Berkowitz ... assistant art director / art assistant (25 episodes, 2010)
Katy Azzarello ... set (24 episodes, 2010)
Peter Klopfenstein ... set (24 episodes, 2010)
Charla Harlow ... set (23 episodes, 2010)
Katie Rubel ... buyer (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sarah Shriber ... art assistant (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Carolyn Renny ... buyer (13 episodes, 2009)
Jonathan Friedman ... art assistant / set / assistant art director (10 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Wanamaker ... set / art assistant (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ashley A. Chris ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2014)
Victor Onyekwere ... set (5 episodes, 2010)
Adrian Moron ... set (5 episodes, 2011)
Shannon Robert Bowen ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2009)
Michelle Offit ... set (4 episodes, 2010)
Skylar Andrews ... set (4 episodes, 2011)
Brandon Williams ... set (4 episodes, 2011)
Robert Castillo ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009)
J. Brent Peebles ... set (1 episode, 2010)
Angie Ketterman ... buyer (1 episode, 2012)

Series Sound Department 

Jonathan Walter Reyes ... a2 / sound utility / A2 / audio utility (128 episodes, 2012-2014)
Randy Matuszewski ... sound editor / sound re-recording mixer (94 episodes, 2013-2015)
Andrey Netboy ... sound re-recording mixer (89 episodes, 2010-2012)
Barry London ... A2 / a2 / sound utility / sound (89 episodes, 2011-2013)
Rafael Sienkiewicz ... sound mixer / audio engineer / supervising sound mixer (81 episodes, 2011-2013)
Kevin Hartman ... audio engineer / sound recordist (72 episodes, 2009-2011)
Greg Allen ... sound / a2 (62 episodes, 2009-2010)
Justin Milner ... a2 / sound / A2 (58 episodes, 2009-2011)
Paul Furedi ... sound re-recording mixer (55 episodes, 2012-2015)
Greg Kanan ... sound recordist / recordist (48 episodes, 2009-2011)
Danielle Atieh ... sound recordist / recordist (34 episodes, 2010-2011)
Glenn Ianaro ... sound re-recording mixer (25 episodes, 2007-2010)
Stacey Torello ... sound recordist (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Wyatt Tuzo ... a2 (21 episodes, 2011-2013)
Brad Schirmer ... a2 / sound (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jack Ryon ... sound (13 episodes, 2009)
Liz Ip ... sound (9 episodes, 2009)
Tim Quinn ... technical director (9 episodes, 2011)
Christopher J. Leone ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2009)
Andre Artis ... a2 / sound (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Peter Deutscher ... sound utility (6 episodes, 2015)
Charles Richardson ... a2 / A2 (5 episodes, 2011)
Steven S. Nelson ... a2 / sound (4 episodes, 2012)
Brad Cohn ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2009)
Willis Julia ... sound (2 episodes, 2009)
Bryan Leskowicz ... sound (2 episodes, 2009)
Rich Macar ... sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2009)
Kahlin Whatley ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Sandy Bondorowsky ... video engineer (1 episode, 2011)

Series Special Effects by 

Drew Jiritano ... pyrotechnician (71 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jon Dowdy ... pyrotechnician / pyrotechnician assistant (25 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mike Myers ... pyrotechnician assistant (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Andrew Mortelliti ... pyrotechnician assistant (13 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Visual Effects by 

Sara Hormi ... video engineer (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Landy ... lighting designer (1 episode, 2011)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Philip J. Martinez ... steadicam operator / steadicam / steady cam operator (186 episodes, 2009-2013)
Aileen Taylor ... focus puller (181 episodes, 2009-2013)
Tigre McMullan ... lighting designer / lighting director (180 episodes, 2012-2015)
David Castellano ... first assistant camera / camera operator (139 episodes, 2009-2015)
Trevor Adams ... camera operator / lighting director (99 episodes, 2009-2012)
Juan Cruz ... camera utility / utility grip / utility camera (92 episodes, 2009-2012)
Jay Hillman ... camera operator (90 episodes, 2009-2012)
Brian Harnick ... lighting director / gaffer / lighting designer (89 episodes, 2009-2013)
Miguel A. Virola ... utility grip (88 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jonathan Nastasi ... camera operator / assistant camera (86 episodes, 2009-2012)
Brian Yost ... best boy (81 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jason Horn ... light board operator / gaffer / lighting board operator / lighting designer (76 episodes, 2009-2012)
Joe Bondulich ... camera operator (73 episodes, 2009-2012)
Bret Simko ... camera utility / utility grip / junior utility / utility camera / assistant camera (73 episodes, 2009-2012)
James McFadyen ... best boy / bestboy (72 episodes, 2009-2012)
Tim Quinn ... camera technician / tech director / lighting director (59 episodes, 2009-2012)
Sandy Bondorowsky ... video engineer (59 episodes, 2009-2011)
G. Robert Vornkahl ... gaffer / electrician (56 episodes, 2009-2012)
Courtney Pritchett ... camera utility / assistant camera / utility grip (52 episodes, 2009-2012)
Andrew Hood ... camera utility / assistant camera / camera operator (45 episodes, 2010-2012)
Mike Kirsic ... jib operator (44 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bill Berner ... lighting designer / lighting technician (41 episodes, 2009-2011)
David Lang ... still photographer (34 episodes, 2011-2012)
Bagels ... jib operator / jib camera operator (28 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jacob Goodwin ... camera operator (27 episodes, 2009-2012)
Guy Jackson ... director of photography (27 episodes, 2011-2012)
Prague Robert ... junior utility / camera utility / junior camera utility (24 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Piercy ... lighting director (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
Josef Shafer ... video engineer (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen Leotta ... video engineer (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jay Kulick ... jib operator (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Selene Richholt ... camera operator (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ryan Bronz ... camera utility / utility camera (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Adrian Moron ... camera utility / utility grip (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Dutkus ... best boy electric (12 episodes, 2009)
Peter Forrest ... camera operator (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Peter Klopfenstein ... camera utility (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ken Craig ... lighting designer (11 episodes, 2009)
Jason Beasley ... best boy / electrician / swing (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Owen Strock ... assistant camera (10 episodes, 2009)
Romano Barnett ... camera utility / utility camera / jib utility (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Palestine ... junior utility / camera utility (8 episodes, 2011)
Anne Carson ... camera utility (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Charles Noble ... lighting designer (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
John Salzmann ... light board operator (7 episodes, 2009)
Mike Anderson ... video engineer (6 episodes, 2009)
Frank Barrera ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2009)
Tony Giannantonio ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2009)
Brian Hoff ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2009)
James McCusker ... best boy (5 episodes, 2009)
Ryan Minelli ... best boy (5 episodes, 2010)
Dave Minerva ... camera utility (5 episodes, 2010)
Chris Landy ... lighting director / lighting design / lighting designer (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michael Haertlein ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2009)
Bob Vazac ... light board operator (4 episodes, 2010)
Warren Lees ... camera utility (3 episodes, 2009)
Zak Mulligan ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2009)
Leo A. Schott III ... electrician (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Borja Campillo ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2011)
A.J. Blizzard ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2012)
David Isern ... steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Chad Battinelli ... best boy / swing electric (2 episodes, 2010)
Geoffrey Lind ... camera utility / junior utility (2 episodes, 2010)
Kelsey Bergfelder ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Chocolate Challenge ... utility grip (2 episodes, 2012)
Afton Grant ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2012)
James Vinopal ... video engineer (2 episodes, 2012)
Justin Matthew Wong ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2013)
Brent Barbano ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2014)
David Fortune ... camera utility (1 episode, 2009)
Tony Pietrzack ... video engineer (1 episode, 2010)
Skylar Andrews ... video engineer (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Brickwedel ... camera utility (1 episode, 2011)
Christopher Hamilton ... swing/electric (1 episode, 2011)
Bob Paquette ... video engineer (1 episode, 2011)
Jon Stevens ... best boy (1 episode, 2011)

Series Casting Department 

Jamie Kohen ... casting producer / casting associate producer / senior casting producer (122 episodes, 2009-2015)
Kevin Seamon ... casting editor (122 episodes, 2011-2013)
Rachel Reiss ... casting producer (64 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jamie Carroll ... casting coordinator (39 episodes, 2009-2010)
Avital Epstein ... casting associate producer: west coast (28 episodes, 2013)
Daniel J. Edelman ... casting editor (26 episodes, 2009-2010)
Alex Knee ... casting editor (26 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sara Logan Hofstein ... casting assistant (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
Eve Penzer ... casting assistant (21 episodes, 2011)
Virgil Dorjo ... casting producer (13 episodes, 2009)
Jesse Rosales ... casting producer (13 episodes, 2009)
Beth Schiff ... casting producer (5 episodes, 2012)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kitty Boots ... stylist (96 episodes, 2009-2012)
Odile Schalit ... wardrobe supervisor / wardrobe assistant (46 episodes, 2009-2010)
Melanie Randolph ... wardrobe supervisor (33 episodes, 2011-2012)
Aneikit Bonnel ... wardrobe supervisor (13 episodes, 2009)
Katie Falstreau ... wardrobe assistant / wardrobe supervisor (2 episodes, 2011-2012)

Series Editorial Department 

Brian Gartenlaub ... post-production coordinator (44 episodes, 2010-2011)
Melanie Rosenberg ... assistant editor (19 episodes, 2013)
Kimberly Huston ... assistant editor (18 episodes, 2009)
Sandra Madsen ... post manager (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Scott O'Leary ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2009)
Vincent Polidoro ... post-production technician (12 episodes, 2009)
Forrest Dworsky ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2009)
Tomas Peralta ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2009)
Jill Paget ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Alissa Levy Caiano ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2009)
Louis Lucci ... assistant editor / on-line editor (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joe Giganti ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2012)
Julie Farol ... on-line editor (4 episodes, 2014)
Patrick Gerrity ... post-production technician (3 episodes, 2009)
Jimmy Drakoulias ... on-line editor (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Costa Michalakis ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2007)
Amanda Durett ... editor (1 episode, 2010)
Evald Ridore ... lead editor (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Matthew Reid ... composer: stock music (34 episodes, 2010-2013)
CMDess ... composer: additional music (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
J.A. Powers ... composer: additional music (5 episodes, 2009)
John DelVento ... composer: stock music (5 episodes, 2014)
Patrick James Slattery ... composer: additional music (4 episodes, 2011)
Elizabeth C. Axford ... musician: piano (3 episodes, 2011)
Lionel Cohen ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2011)
Pete Kneser ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Other crew 

Griffin Senning ... culinary assistant / Culinary Production Assistant (128 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jorge Nabarrette ... food steward / production assistant: culinary / shop steward (77 episodes, 2009-2012)
Carolyn Renny ... production assistant: culinary / culinary assistant: beauty / culinary assistant (75 episodes, 2009-2012)
Travis Anderberg ... stage manager (68 episodes, 2009-2012)
Molly Beitchman ... key production assistant / production assistant / production assistant: culinary / culinary production assistant (68 episodes, 2011-2013)
Erik Pinkston ... culinary consultant / production assistant: culinary / culinary production assistant / assistant culinary producer / culinary producer / assitant culinary producer (66 episodes, 2009-2012)
Victor Onyekwere ... production assistant / production assistant: set/chefs (58 episodes, 2009-2012)
Victoria Scroggins ... key production assistant / production assistant (58 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jimmy De Fang ... show assistant (51 episodes, 2012-2013)
Amanda Hulsey ... script supervisor (47 episodes, 2009-2011)
Katy Azzarello ... production assistant: culinary / key production assistant / production assistant (44 episodes, 2009-2012)
Agustine Sanchez ... food steward / shop steward (43 episodes, 2010-2012)
Alfonso Graham ... production assistant: chefs / production assistant: chefs/AD's / production assistant (42 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chris Simpson ... stage manager (42 episodes, 2010-2012)
Joelle Dussek ... talent & travel coordinator / assistant production coordinator (36 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ashlee Vann Peebles ... production coordinator (35 episodes, 2010-2011)
Nicole Schoonover ... production coordinator / assistant production coordinator (34 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joe Keegan ... culinary assistant / production assistant: culinary (33 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sara Hormi ... culinary consultant / culinary producer (31 episodes, 2009-2012)
Michael Meere ... production accountant (31 episodes, 2010-2011)
Beth M. Schniebolk ... production accountant (31 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nassdja Valentin ... show production assistant (31 episodes, 2011-2012)
Amy Stanford ... show production assistant / production staff / assistant to Linda Lea (27 episodes, 2010-2011)
Charla Harlow ... production assistant (26 episodes, 2009-2010)
Andrea Steinberg ... production assistant: culinary (26 episodes, 2009-2010)
Zulay Troche ... production coordinator (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Cynthia Simpson ... assistant production coordinator (25 episodes, 2010)
Stacey Leventhal ... production staff / production assistant (24 episodes, 2010)
Kelsey Bergfelder ... production assistant / production assistant: control room / control room production assistant (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Minico Roberts ... assistant accountant / accountants assistant / assistant accounting (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jonathan Friedman ... production assistant (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
Shannon Teague Glaser ... assistant production coordinator / assistant production coodinator / assistant production office coordinator (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jakob Hawkins ... production assistant (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
Javier Bernard ... assistant production coordinator (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Monica Delgado ... production accountant (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Prague Robert ... production assistant (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sherene Azar ... production assistant: control room / key production assistant / production assistant (21 episodes, 2010)
Anthony Caltabiano ... production assistant: culinary (21 episodes, 2010)
Mj McNamara ... culinary assistant (21 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andrea Parkins ... production assistant: culinary (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Melanie Paul ... show production assistant (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lea Schell ... production assistant (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Charlie Waters ... craft / craft server / crafts service (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michelle Offit ... production assistant: culinary / production assistant (17 episodes, 2010)
Benjamin Mavin ... production assistant (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tim Quinn ... technical director (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Bret Simko ... key production assistant / utility (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Alex Farkas ... food steward / production assistant: culinary (14 episodes, 2009)
Skylar Andrews ... key production assistant / production assistant (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Brook Herritt ... culinary assistant (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Alex Cox ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2009)
Michele Echols ... food steward (13 episodes, 2009)
Emily Freilicher ... production assistant: culinary / production assistant (13 episodes, 2009)
Ben Frerking ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2009)
Chad Mumm ... stage manager (13 episodes, 2009)
Jenn Press ... show production assistant (13 episodes, 2009)
Ricky Williams ... food steward (13 episodes, 2009)
Adrian Moron ... production assistant / utility (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ari Joseph ... casting production assistant (13 episodes, 2012)
Rosa Garces ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2009)
Agustin Sanchez ... food steward (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Lindsay Gilbert ... production assistant: tape manifest (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Taylor L. Happel ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Flynn Hundhausen ... production assistant: tape manifest (10 episodes, 2009)
Chris LaRose ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2009)
Joachim Glaser ... production assistant / food steward (10 episodes, 2012)
Karra Duncan ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2009)
Katie Rubel Allen ... production assistant: culinary / culinary assistant (8 episodes, 2011)
Triston Firth ... food steward (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Regina Scott ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2009)
A.J. DeAngelo III ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2009)
Diedra 'Cookie' Johnson ... show production assistant (6 episodes, 2011)
Erin O'Malley ... talent wrangler (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Royal Yates ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeanette Ayala ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2009)
Richard T. Schrimp ... caterer (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dunia Rodriguez ... key production assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Brandon Williams ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Julie Benedetto ... stage manager (5 episodes, 2012)
Christina Blizzard ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2012)
Jessica Labarbera ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2012)
Morris Ware Jr. ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Brandon Duerst ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
Angie Ketterman ... culinary assistant (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jeff Kreisler ... show production assistant / transcriber (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jennifer Bierman ... culinary assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
John Margaritis ... stage manager (3 episodes, 2012)
Courtney Pritchett ... utility (3 episodes, 2012)
Dominique Rosario ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2012)
Isiah Brightly ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2009)
Andrew Steinberg ... production assistant: culinary (2 episodes, 2010)
Nekia Daste ... production staff (2 episodes, 2011)
Sarah Bahmaie ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Jeremy Elkin ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Katie Mordhorst ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Steven S. Nelson ... a2 / production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Kelly Prizeman ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Sandy Bondorowsky ... engineer in charge (1 episode, 2009)
Liam Doyle ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Sarah Shriber ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Klopfenstein ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Romano Barnett ... utility (1 episode, 2011)
Jamie Blanco ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Ryan Bronz ... utility (1 episode, 2011)
Juan Cruz ... utility (1 episode, 2011)
Partrick Domond ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
David Palestine ... utility (1 episode, 2011)
Wyatt Tuzo ... a2 (1 episode, 2011)
Barry London ... a2 (1 episode, 2012)
Brad Schirmer ... a2 (1 episode, 2012)
Ryan C. Porter ... bio-pack story pa (1 episode, 2015)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page