Edit
Lasko - The Fist of God (TV Series 2009– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Axel Sand ... (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Franco Tozza ... (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Writing Credits  

Horst Wieschen ... (6 episodes, 2010)
Jan Cronauer ... (1 episode, 2009)
Jörg Alberts ... (1 episode, 2010)
Stefan Barth ... (1 episode, 2010)
Stefan Dauck ... (1 episode, 2010)
Peter Dommaschk ... (1 episode, 2010)
Andreas Heckmann ... (1 episode, 2010)
Roland Heep ... (1 episode, 2010)
Frank Koopmann ... (1 episode, 2010)
Ralf Leuther ... (1 episode, 2010)
Sascha Arango ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

...
 Bruder Lasko / ... (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stephan Bieker ...
 Bruder Gladius (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Abt Georg (8 episodes, 2010)
Oliver Bender ...
 Novize Michael (8 episodes, 2010)
Oliver Sauer ...
 Gunther von Kilian (8 episodes, 2010)
Niklas Kinzel ...
 Ringträger Lupus (8 episodes, 2010)
Sascha Girndt ...
 Ringträger Simon (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Karl Merkatz ...
 Bruder Magnus / ... (7 episodes, 2009)
Norman Matt ...
 Lasko (7 episodes, 2009)
Simone Hanselmann ...
 Sophia von Erlen (5 episodes, 2009)
Tim Wilde ...
 Bruder Quintus / ... (5 episodes, 2009)
...
 Bruder Lupus (5 episodes, 2009)
Rüdiger Evers ...
 Bruder Eusebius / ... (5 episodes, 2009)
Amadei Weiland ...
 Ringträger Ben (5 episodes, 2010)
André Hennicke ...
 Hans Keller (4 episodes, 2009)
Burkhard Driest ...
 Abt Patrizius (4 episodes, 2009)
Ulrich Voß ...
 Kardinal Clemenza (4 episodes, 2009)
Hannes Pastor ...
 Ringträger Ben / ... (4 episodes, 2010)
Johannes Kiebranz ...
 Graf von Lenck (3 episodes, 2009)
Ben Schamma ...
 Ringträger Ben (3 episodes, 2009)
Tolga Degirmen ...
 Ringträger Simon (3 episodes, 2010)
Julia-Maria Köhler ...
 Clarissa de Angelo (2 episodes, 2010)
Chi Le ...
 Mei-Lo / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Julia Hartmann ...
 Marie Enders / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ill-Young Kim ...
 Lao-Che / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Thomas Gundermann ...
 Igor / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Timo Honsa ...
 Ares Söldner 6 / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Frank Giering ...
 Thomas Schaller (1 episode, 2009)
Tanja Wenzel ...
 Anna Schaller (1 episode, 2009)
Marco Girnth ...
 Dr. Horst Reuter (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sina (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolai Rhein ...
 Kardinal Farina (1 episode, 2010)
Helmut Zierl ...
 Dr. Lorenz (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Prinz Jamal al Raschid (1 episode, 2009)
Christian Koerner ...
 Kubath (1 episode, 2010)
Tobias Licht ...
 Rasmus (1 episode, 2010)
Falk Rockstroh ...
 Abt Antonius (1 episode, 2010)
Kai Schumann ...
 Alessandro Bartoli (1 episode, 2010)
Emina Benalia ...
 Latifah al Rashid (1 episode, 2009)
Mathilde Bundschuh ...
 Milena (1 episode, 2009)
Ljubisa Gruicic ...
 Dragan (1 episode, 2009)
Hubertus Hartmann ...
 Dr. Bergmann (1 episode, 2009)
Oliver Stritzel ...
 Viktor Lunth (1 episode, 2009)
Hoang Dang-Vu ...
 Cheng-Li (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hilmar (1 episode, 2010)
Wolfgang Menardi ...
 Daniele Castellan (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Marcel (1 episode, 2010)
Teresa Weißbach ...
 Kim (1 episode, 2010)
Daniela Wutte ...
 Lena (1 episode, 2010)
Hansa Czypionka ...
 Abtprimus (1 episode, 2009)
Kida Khodr Ramadan ...
 Nasir Al Raschid (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Simon (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Vic (1 episode, 2009)
Oliver Bigalke ...
 Victor (1 episode, 2010)
Emilio De Marchi ...
 Andrea Materazzi (1 episode, 2010)
Ralf Dittrich ...
 Kommisar Wittling (1 episode, 2010)
Isabell Gerschke ...
 Jenny (1 episode, 2010)
Andreas Hofer ...
 Sebastian (1 episode, 2010)
Mathias Kopetzki ...
 Informant (1 episode, 2010)
Alexander Radszun ...
 Bischof Andraes (1 episode, 2009)
Ernst Stankovski ...
 Bischof Renaud (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Erik (1 episode, 2009)
Guntram Brattia ...
 Ezra Gabriel (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Giuseppe Luigi Vicenza (1 episode, 2010)
Johannes Suhm ...
 Jürgen Berthold (1 episode, 2010)
Patricia Schäfer ...
 Lydia (1 episode, 2009)
Nils Düwell ...
 Bodyguard Braun (1 episode, 2009)
Alexander Kerbst ...
 Polizist Kloster (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Terroristin (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Phat (1 episode, 2009)
Aykut Kayacik ...
 Mustafa (1 episode, 2009)
Matthias Komm ...
 Polizist Wache (1 episode, 2009)
Emma Luise Siebert ...
 Maria (1 episode, 2009)
Emil Adamik ...
 Lukas (1 episode, 2009)
Özay Fecht ...
 Fatma (1 episode, 2009)
Danny Bortfeld ...
 Erster Scherge Rasmus (1 episode, 2010)
Yoko Ebel ...
 Phat's Tochter (1 episode, 2009)
Oliver Juhrs ...
 Zusatz Ringträger (1 episode, 2009)
Gerhard Roiß ...
 Anführer Dorf (1 episode, 2009)
Sharon Ryba-Kahn ...
 Lubna (1 episode, 2009)
Sigo Heinisch ...
 Zweiter Scherge Rasmus (1 episode, 2010)
Hubertus Grimm ...
 Malos (1 episode, 2009)
Anja Herrmann ...
 Junge Frau im Bus (1 episode, 2009)
Steffen Jung ...
 Zusatz Ringträger (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Hexe (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Luca (1 episode, 2010)
Dietmar Rüttiger ...
 Gardist (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jaffar (1 episode, 2009)
Gianfranco Leandrin ...
 Zusatzringträger (1 episode, 2009)
Tobias Nied ...
 Rocker 1 (1 episode, 2009)
Gerd Welkisch ...
 Inquisitor (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Rezeptionist (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Zak ...
 Kalenikow (1 episode, 2010)
Yunus Cumartpay ...
 Muktar (1 episode, 2009)
Harald Pucher ...
 SEK Mann 1 (1 episode, 2009)
Garry Fischmann ...
 Hotelpage (1 episode, 2010)
Kai Kemper ...
 SEK Mann 2 (1 episode, 2009)
Matthias Zelic ...
 Juwelier (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Kock ...
 Restaurator (1 episode, 2010)
Andreas Jacke ...
 Assistent des Juweliers (1 episode, 2009)
Thomas Najda ...
 SEK Mann 3 (1 episode, 2009)
Christian Hoelzke ...
 Hausmeister (1 episode, 2010)
Mayra Magalhaes ...
 Schwester Jamal 1 (1 episode, 2009)
Stefan Morawietz ...
 Söldner 1 (1 episode, 2009)
Rubini Zöllner ...
 Mädchen 2 (1 episode, 2009)
Holger Daemgen ...
 Hohepriester (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Söldner 2 (1 episode, 2009)
Ceyda Ocak ...
 Schwester Jamal 2 (1 episode, 2009)
India von Löwis ...
 Mädchen 3 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ares Mitglied (1 episode, 2010)
Gerhard Haase-Hindenberg ...
 Bauer (1 episode, 2009)
Irit Vahav ...
 Schwester Jamal 3 (1 episode, 2009)
Klaus Hoser ...
 Hotelportier (1 episode, 2009)
Paraschiva Dragus
(1 episode, 2009)
Spiros Anastassiadis ...
 Ares Söldner 5 (1 episode, 2009)
Stefanie Grabner ...
 Journalistin (1 episode, 2009)
Swen Raschka ...
 Ares Anführer (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Scherge Kubath 1 / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Cornell Adams ...
 General Kobuto (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ramazan Bulut ...
 Ares Mann (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Eduard Burza ...
 Bruder Matthias (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Adrian Can ...
 Todesengel (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Patrice-Luc Doumeyrou ...
 Ermittelnder Beamter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Roland Florstedt ...
 Werner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Alberto Fortuzzi ...
 Bruder Guiseppe (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Harald Glitz ...
 Fahrer Renaud (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Erster Ares Scherge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Zweiter Ares Scherge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Dirk Harper ...
 Pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Co-Pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ralf Knicker ...
 Bruder Sebastian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ulrich Kuhlmann ...
 Ares Mann Tower (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Heinz Lieven ...
 Abt Petraeus (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ares Frau (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Nikolai Radke ...
 Assistent des Abtprimus (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Bernd Raucamp ...
 Sekretär Renaud (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Oliver Schindler ...
 Fluggast (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Veit Stiller ...
 Ansager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Alexander Strobele ...
 GSG 9 Kommandoführer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Eskindir Tesfay ...
 Ares Mann 5 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Franziska Troegner ...
 Gabi (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Christian Wewerka ...
 Attentäter Engelhardt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Annette Baar ...
 Schwester Clementina (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Martin Baden ...
 Scherge Darius (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Nils Buschmann ...
 Pfleger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Charly (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Daniel Chrétien ...
 Michaels Vater (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Esther Esche ...
 Kommissarin Dücker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Matthias Fimmel ...
 Streifenpolizist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Hartmut Fleischmann ...
 Bieter 1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Reinhard Friedrich ...
 Ringträger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Gaby Gasser ...
 Schwester Letizia (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kim Hagen ...
 Lisa (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Alexander Hauff ...
 Patrick Hagen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Dennis Herzog ...
 Ivan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Johannes Hitzblech ...
 Arzt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kai Holzapfel ...
 Forscher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Florian Hotz ...
 Benny (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Max Huang ...
 Ninja 3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Meister Xee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Karl-Heinz Ittenson ...
 Bieter 2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Tobias Kasimirowicz ...
 Breddie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Stefan Koini ...
 Scherge Gerreth (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Lars Löllmann ...
 Assistent Walter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Constantin Lücke ...
 Pater Simon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Stefan Mäusnest ...
 Sicherheitsmann (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Eckhard Müller ...
 U-Bahn Führer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Marc Neblung ...
 Securitymann (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Verkehrsleiter U-Bahn (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Andreas Nguyen ...
 Ninja 4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Henning Nöhren ...
 Hendrik (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Charles Perrière ...
 Scherge Dach (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Markus Pluta ...
 Sascha (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
André Rauscher ...
 Mann (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Soufian Rhazi ...
 Erik (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kai Fung Rieck ...
 Scherge Kubath 3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Alexandra Rothert ...
 Michaels Mutter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Rüdiger Sander ...
 Kneipenwirt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Frank-Leo Schröder ...
 Alfred Esser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Marcel Vietzke ...
 Andy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Andreas Voland ...
 Darius (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Sinta Weisz ...
 Jana Kluge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ninja 2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Nico Josef Zitek ...
 Gabor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Melanie Brozeit ... editorial producer / producer: RTL / network producer: RTL (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Hermann Joha ... producer (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Heiko Schmidt ... executive producer / line producer (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Barbara Thielen ... senior producer: RTL / network producer: RTL / supervising producer (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Susanne Wagner ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2010)
Andrea Artner ... producer: ORF / network producer: ORF (7 episodes, 2009)
Rolant Hergert ... producer (7 episodes, 2009)
Stefan Weidenbacher ... executive producer / producer (7 episodes, 2009)
Kay Niessen ... line producer (7 episodes, 2010)

Series Music by 

Jaro Messerschmidt ... (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nik Reich ... (15 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Axel Sand ... (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tobias Schmidt ... (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Film Editing by 

Martin Rahner ... (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jochen Retter ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Knut Hake ... (1 episode, 2009)
Henk Drees ... (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolás Montano Goertz ... (1 episode, 2010)
Christian Krämer ... (1 episode, 2010)
Amina Lorenz ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Emrah Ertem ... (4 episodes, 2009)
Sigrid Emmerich ... (3 episodes, 2009)

Series Production Design by 

Myriande Heller ... (5 episodes, 2010)
Alexander Manasse ... (3 episodes, 2009)
Jörg Baumgarten ... (3 episodes, 2010)

Series Art Direction by 

Thomas Molt ... (5 episodes, 2009)
Alexander Manasse ... (4 episodes, 2009)

Series Costume Design by 

Till Fuhrmann ... (15 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Makeup Department 

Aline Hafezi ... additional makeup designer / makeup artist / make-up and hair (5 episodes, 2009)
Patrycja Postek ... makeup artist / make-up and hair (5 episodes, 2009)
Paula Leupold ... make-up and hair / makeup artist (5 episodes, 2010)
Daniela Schmiemann ... make-up and hair (5 episodes, 2010)
Friderike Weber ... makeup artist / make-up and hair (4 episodes, 2009)
Natalia Jaik ... make-up and hair (3 episodes, 2010)
Katrin Schneider ... make-up and hair / makeup artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Viviane Dorn ... additional makeup designer / makeup designer (2 episodes, 2009)
Juliane Hübner ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2009)
Sandra Jethon ... additional makeup designer (2 episodes, 2009)
Maria Rösler ... makeup trainee (2 episodes, 2009)
Natalie Baldys ... makeup trainee (1 episode, 2009)
Christin Läßig ... additional makeup designer (1 episode, 2009)

Series Production Management 

Thorsten Peil ... unit manager / production leader / production manager (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ralf Blankenburg ... production manager / production leader (8 episodes, 2010)
Hendrik Griesner ... unit production manager / unit manager (6 episodes, 2009)
Heiko Schmidt ... executive in charge of production (5 episodes, 2009)
Vera Brenner ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2009)
Mario Striehn ... unit manager / set manager (4 episodes, 2009)
Christian Keller ... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2009)
Matteo Canalis Wandel ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2009)
Florian Gradmann ... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2009)
Michael Wanka ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2009)
Martina Daniel ... production acountant (1 episode, 2009)
Björn Gruber-Lamers ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Kay Niessen ... executive in charge of production (1 episode, 2010)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ralph Polinski ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
Franco Tozza ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2009)
Sascha Koszinowski ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2009)
Kerstin Kaczmarek ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Art Department 

Thomas Molt ... assistant art director (5 episodes, 2009)
Denise Dachsel ... property master: inside / on-set dresser (4 episodes, 2009)
Johannes Reichelt-Hansen ... building stage (4 episodes, 2009)
Jeannette Trahms ... assistant set designer / set designer (4 episodes, 2009)
Felix Eckert ... assistant property master: outside (3 episodes, 2009)
Markus Maria Thormann ... property master: outside (3 episodes, 2009)
Cora Geissler ... property master / property master: outside (2 episodes, 2009)
Bea Kosubek ... assistant property master / assistant property master: outside (2 episodes, 2009)
Karina Lange ... assistant production designer (2 episodes, 2009)
Roman Pollack ... assistant property master: outside (2 episodes, 2009)
Jörg Daling ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009)
Arturo Gentile ... assistant property master: inside (1 episode, 2009)

Series Sound Department 

Henning Thölert ... sound mixer / sound / sound recordist (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Christoph Hundt ... sound effects editor / sound re-recording mixer / sound mixer (5 episodes, 2009)
Thomas Supke ... sound designer / sound editor (4 episodes, 2009)
Thomas Wallis ... sound assistant (3 episodes, 2009)
Roland Winke ... sound / sound mixer (3 episodes, 2009)
Gregor Arnold ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2009)
Torsten Zumhof ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2009)

Series Special Effects by 

Holger Veh ... weapon supervisor (15 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Visual Effects by 

Denis Cesek ... visual effects / visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2010)
Boris T. Duepré ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects (7 episodes, 2009)

Series Stunts 

Ramazan Bulut ... stunts / stunt coordinator (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Wolfgang Stegemann ... stunts and stunt key rigger / martial arts choreographer / stunts (5 episodes, 2009)
Stefan Koini ... stunts / stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2009)
Swen Raschka ... stunt double / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2009)
Frank Glaser ... stunt rigger / stunts (2 episodes, 2009)
Kai Kemper ... stunt rigger / stunts (2 episodes, 2009)
Christoph Knobloch ... assistant stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2009)
Jan Böhme ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Ferdinand Fischer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Tobias Nied ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Moritz Steude ... stunt trainee (1 episode, 2009)
Annastasia Tkatschenko ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Marcel Vietzke ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Brigitta Waadt ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Benjamin Weiler ... stunt trainee (1 episode, 2009)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Angelika Hesse ... key grip / clapper loader (5 episodes, 2009)
Friederike Heß ... camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2009)
Andreas Claren ... assistant camera : "b" camera (3 episodes, 2009)
Dominic Grünberg ... plate operator (3 episodes, 2009)
Bastian Techmer ... video operator (3 episodes, 2009)
Benjamin Treplin ... Steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2009)
Christopher Durth ... additional electrician (2 episodes, 2009)
John Engel II ... electrician (2 episodes, 2009)
Holger Fleig ... camera operator: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Thomas Frischhut ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2009)
Aljoscha Kostomlatsky ... assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Bogumil Makula ... plate operator (2 episodes, 2009)
Marko Mende ... electrician (2 episodes, 2009)
Jörg Plica ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2009)
Dennis Schlegel ... assistant elecrician / assistant electrician (2 episodes, 2009)
Dirk Voßmerbäumer ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2009)
Heinz Wehsling ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2009)
Daniel Blaum ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Francois Everwyn ... video operator (1 episode, 2009)
Joachim Haller ... assistant camera: "c" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Thorsten Jarek ... assistant camera : "c" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Kai Kirchhoff ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Christoph Krauth ... assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Joerg Langeluettich ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2009)
Oliver Mex ... assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Richard Nitsche ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Sven Peukert ... assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Florian J. Raasch ... assistant camera : "a" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Tobias Schmidt ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Schneider ... key grip (1 episode, 2009)
Arian Uting ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2009)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sarah Amft ... assistant costume designer (5 episodes, 2009)
Lena Harlan ... wardrobe / additional wardrobe (3 episodes, 2009)
Anastasia Beljajewa ... additional wardrobe (2 episodes, 2009)
Anja Göpfert ... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2009)
Antje Rohrberg ... additional wardrobe / wardrobe (2 episodes, 2009)
Jessica Specker ... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2009)
Dietke Brandt ... additional wardrobe (1 episode, 2009)
Franziska Clement ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2009)
Simone Kreska ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2009)

Series Editorial Department 

Szilvia Ruszev ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2009)
Sylva Holekskova ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music Department 

Frederik Wiedmann ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Reinhard Scheuregger ... music supervisor (2 episodes, 2009)
Ralf Wengenmayr ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2009)

Series Transportation Department 

Roman Pollack ... additional driver (5 episodes, 2009)
Andreas Köhn ... production driver (4 episodes, 2009)
Maik Vetter ... production driver (4 episodes, 2009)
Raymond Bommel Schulz ... additional driver (3 episodes, 2009)
Mike Kriegel ... additional driver (2 episodes, 2009)
Matthias Lau ... additional driver (1 episode, 2009)

Series Other crew 

Holger Veh ... weapons coordinator (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Steven Borski ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2009)
Judith Hellriegel ... assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2009)
Matteo Canalis Wandel ... location manager (3 episodes, 2009)
Zoe Simijonovic ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2009)
Martina Daniel ... production accountant (1 episode, 2009)
Silvia Eisenhut ... location scout (1 episode, 2009)
Claudia Udenta ... continuity (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page