Edit
Lasko - The Fist of God (TV Series 2009– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Axel Sand ... (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Franco Tozza ... (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Writing Credits  

Horst Wieschen ... (6 episodes, 2010)
Jan Cronauer ... (1 episode, 2009)
Jörg Alberts ... (1 episode, 2010)
Stefan Barth ... (1 episode, 2010)
Stefan Dauck ... (1 episode, 2010)
Peter Dommaschk ... (1 episode, 2010)
Andreas Heckmann ... (1 episode, 2010)
Roland Heep ... (1 episode, 2010)
Frank Koopmann ... (1 episode, 2010)
Ralf Leuther ... (1 episode, 2010)
Sascha Arango ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

...
 Bruder Lasko / ... (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stephan Bieker ...
 Bruder Gladius (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Abt Georg (8 episodes, 2010)
Oliver Bender ...
 Novize Michael (8 episodes, 2010)
Oliver Sauer ...
 Gunther von Kilian (8 episodes, 2010)
Niklas Kinzel ...
 Ringträger Lupus (8 episodes, 2010)
Sascha Girndt ...
 Ringträger Simon (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Karl Merkatz ...
 Bruder Magnus / ... (7 episodes, 2009)
Norman Matt ...
 Lasko (7 episodes, 2009)
Simone Hanselmann ...
 Sophia von Erlen (5 episodes, 2009)
Tim Wilde ...
 Bruder Quintus / ... (5 episodes, 2009)
...
 Bruder Lupus (5 episodes, 2009)
Rüdiger Evers ...
 Bruder Eusebius / ... (5 episodes, 2009)
Amadei Weiland ...
 Ringträger Ben (5 episodes, 2010)
André Hennicke ...
 Hans Keller (4 episodes, 2009)
Burkhard Driest ...
 Abt Patrizius (4 episodes, 2009)
Ulrich Voß ...
 Kardinal Clemenza (4 episodes, 2009)
Hannes Pastor ...
 Ringträger Ben / ... (4 episodes, 2010)
Johannes Kiebranz ...
 Graf von Lenck (3 episodes, 2009)
Ben Schamma ...
 Ringträger Ben (3 episodes, 2009)
Tolga Degirmen ...
 Ringträger Simon (3 episodes, 2010)
Julia-Maria Köhler ...
 Clarissa de Angelo (2 episodes, 2010)
Chi Le ...
 Mei-Lo / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Julia Hartmann ...
 Marie Enders / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ill-Young Kim ...
 Lao-Che / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Thomas Gundermann ...
 Igor / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Timo Honsa ...
 Ares Söldner 6 / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Frank Giering ...
 Thomas Schaller (1 episode, 2009)
Tanja Wenzel ...
 Anna Schaller (1 episode, 2009)
Marco Girnth ...
 Dr. Horst Reuter (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sina (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolai Rhein ...
 Kardinal Farina (1 episode, 2010)
Helmut Zierl ...
 Dr. Lorenz (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Prinz Jamal al Raschid (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Kubath (1 episode, 2010)
Tobias Licht ...
 Rasmus (1 episode, 2010)
Falk Rockstroh ...
 Abt Antonius (1 episode, 2010)
Kai Schumann ...
 Alessandro Bartoli (1 episode, 2010)
Emina Benalia ...
 Latifah al Rashid (1 episode, 2009)
Mathilde Bundschuh ...
 Milena (1 episode, 2009)
Ljubisa Gruicic ...
 Dragan (1 episode, 2009)
Hubertus Hartmann ...
 Dr. Bergmann (1 episode, 2009)
Oliver Stritzel ...
 Viktor Lunth (1 episode, 2009)
Hoang Dang-Vu ...
 Cheng-Li (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Hilmar (1 episode, 2010)
Wolfgang Menardi ...
 Daniele Castellan (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Marcel (1 episode, 2010)
Teresa Weißbach ...
 Kim (1 episode, 2010)
Daniela Wutte ...
 Lena (1 episode, 2010)
Hansa Czypionka ...
 Abtprimus (1 episode, 2009)
Kida Khodr Ramadan ...
 Nasir Al Raschid (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Simon (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Vic (1 episode, 2009)
Oliver Bigalke ...
 Victor (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Andrea Materazzi (1 episode, 2010)
Ralf Dittrich ...
 Kommisar Wittling (1 episode, 2010)
Isabell Gerschke ...
 Jenny (1 episode, 2010)
Andreas Hofer ...
 Sebastian (1 episode, 2010)
Mathias Kopetzki ...
 Informant (1 episode, 2010)
Alexander Radszun ...
 Bischof Andraes (1 episode, 2009)
Ernst Stankovski ...
 Bischof Renaud (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Erik (1 episode, 2009)
Guntram Brattia ...
 Ezra Gabriel (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Giuseppe Luigi Vicenza (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jürgen Berthold (1 episode, 2010)
Patricia Schäfer ...
 Lydia (1 episode, 2009)
Nils Düwell ...
 Bodyguard Braun (1 episode, 2009)
Alexander Kerbst ...
 Polizist Kloster (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Terroristin (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Phat (1 episode, 2009)
Aykut Kayacik ...
 Mustafa (1 episode, 2009)
Matthias Komm ...
 Polizist Wache (1 episode, 2009)
Emma Luise Siebert ...
 Maria (1 episode, 2009)
Emil Adamik ...
 Lukas (1 episode, 2009)
Özay Fecht ...
 Fatma (1 episode, 2009)
Danny Bortfeld ...
 Erster Scherge Rasmus (1 episode, 2010)
Yoko Ebel ...
 Phat's Tochter (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Zusatz Ringträger (1 episode, 2009)
Gerhard Roiß ...
 Anführer Dorf (1 episode, 2009)
Sharon Ryba-Kahn ...
 Lubna (1 episode, 2009)
Sigo Heinisch ...
 Zweiter Scherge Rasmus (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Malos (1 episode, 2009)
Anja Herrmann ...
 Junge Frau im Bus (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Zusatz Ringträger (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Hexe (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Luca (1 episode, 2010)
Dietmar Rüttiger ...
 Gardist (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jaffar (1 episode, 2009)
Gianfranco Leandrin ...
 Zusatzringträger (1 episode, 2009)
Tobias Nied ...
 Rocker 1 (1 episode, 2009)
Gerd Welkisch ...
 Inquisitor (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Rezeptionist (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Zak ...
 Kalenikow (1 episode, 2010)
Yunus Cumartpay ...
 Muktar (1 episode, 2009)
Harald Pucher ...
 SEK Mann 1 (1 episode, 2009)
Garry Fischmann ...
 Hotelpage (1 episode, 2010)
Kai Kemper ...
 SEK Mann 2 (1 episode, 2009)
Matthias Zelic ...
 Juwelier (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Kock ...
 Restaurator (1 episode, 2010)
Andreas Jacke ...
 Assistent des Juweliers (1 episode, 2009)
Thomas Najda ...
 SEK Mann 3 (1 episode, 2009)
Christian Hoelzke ...
 Hausmeister (1 episode, 2010)
Mayra Magalhaes ...
 Schwester Jamal 1 (1 episode, 2009)
Stefan Morawietz ...
 Söldner 1 (1 episode, 2009)
Rubini Zöllner ...
 Mädchen 2 (1 episode, 2009)
Holger Daemgen ...
 Hohepriester (1 episode, 2010)
Ferdinand Fischer ...
 Söldner 2 (1 episode, 2009)
Ceyda Ocak ...
 Schwester Jamal 2 (1 episode, 2009)
India von Löwis ...
 Mädchen 3 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ares Mitglied (1 episode, 2010)
Gerhard Haase-Hindenberg ...
 Bauer (1 episode, 2009)
Irit Vahav ...
 Schwester Jamal 3 (1 episode, 2009)
Klaus Hoser ...
 Hotelportier (1 episode, 2009)
Paraschiva Dragus
(1 episode, 2009)
Spiros Anastassiadis ...
 Ares Söldner 5 (1 episode, 2009)
Stefanie Grabner ...
 Journalistin (1 episode, 2009)
Swen Raschka ...
 Ares Anführer (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Scherge Kubath 1 / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 General Kobuto (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ramazan Bulut ...
 Ares Mann (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Eduard Burza ...
 Bruder Matthias (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Todesengel (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Patrice-Luc Doumeyrou ...
 Ermittelnder Beamter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Roland Florstedt ...
 Werner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Alberto Fortuzzi ...
 Bruder Guiseppe (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Harald Glitz ...
 Fahrer Renaud (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Erster Ares Scherge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Zweiter Ares Scherge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Dirk Harper ...
 Pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Co-Pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ralf Knicker ...
 Bruder Sebastian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ulrich Kuhlmann ...
 Ares Mann Tower (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Heinz Lieven ...
 Abt Petraeus (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ares Frau (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Nikolai Radke ...
 Assistent des Abtprimus (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Bernd Raucamp ...
 Sekretär Renaud (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Oliver Schindler ...
 Fluggast (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Veit Stiller ...
 Ansager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Alexander Strobele ...
 GSG 9 Kommandoführer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Eskindir Tesfay ...
 Ares Mann 5 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Franziska Troegner ...
 Gabi (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Christian Wewerka ...
 Attentäter Engelhardt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Annette Baar ...
 Schwester Clementina (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Martin Baden ...
 Scherge Darius (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Nils Buschmann ...
 Pfleger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Daniel Chrétien ...
 Michaels Vater (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Esther Esche ...
 Kommissarin Dücker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Matthias Fimmel ...
 Streifenpolizist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Hartmut Fleischmann ...
 Bieter 1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Reinhard Friedrich ...
 Ringträger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Gaby Gasser ...
 Schwester Letizia (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kim Hagen ...
 Lisa (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Alexander Hauff ...
 Patrick Hagen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Johannes Hitzblech ...
 Arzt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kai Holzapfel ...
 Forscher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Florian Hotz ...
 Benny (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ninja 3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Meister Xee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Karl-Heinz Ittenson ...
 Bieter 2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Tobias Kasimirowicz ...
 Breddie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Stefan Koini ...
 Scherge Gerreth (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Lars Löllmann ...
 Assistent Walter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Pater Simon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Goran Mitrovski ...
 Polizist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Stefan Mäusnest ...
 Sicherheitsmann (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Eckhard Müller ...
 U-Bahn Führer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Marc Neblung ...
 Securitymann (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kristian Nekrasov ...
 Verkehrsleiter U-Bahn (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Andreas Nguyen ...
 Ninja 4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Henning Nöhren ...
 Hendrik (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Charles Perrière ...
 Scherge Dach (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Markus Pluta ...
 Sascha (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
André Rauscher ...
 Mann (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Soufian Rhazi ...
 Erik (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Kai Fung Rieck ...
 Scherge Kubath 3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Alexandra Rothert ...
 Michaels Mutter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Rüdiger Sander ...
 Kneipenwirt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Frank-Leo Schröder ...
 Alfred Esser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Marcel Vietzke ...
 Andy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Andreas Voland ...
 Darius (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Sinta Weisz ...
 Jana Kluge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Scherge Kubath 2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Cha-Lee Yoon ...
 Ninja 2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Nico Josef Zitek ...
 Gabor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Melanie Brozeit ... editorial producer / producer: RTL / network producer: RTL (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Hermann Joha ... producer (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Heiko Schmidt ... executive producer / line producer (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Barbara Thielen ... senior producer: RTL / network producer: RTL / supervising producer (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Susanne Wagner ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2010)
Andrea Artner ... producer: ORF / network producer: ORF (7 episodes, 2009)
Rolant Hergert ... producer (7 episodes, 2009)
Stefan Weidenbacher ... executive producer / producer (7 episodes, 2009)
Kay Niessen ... line producer (7 episodes, 2010)

Series Music by 

Jaro Messerschmidt ... (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nik Reich ... (15 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Axel Sand ... (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tobias Schmidt ... (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Film Editing by 

Martin Rahner ... (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jochen Retter ... (3 episodes, 2010)
Knut Hake ... (1 episode, 2009)
Henk Drees ... (1 episode, 2010)
Nicolás Montano Goertz ... (1 episode, 2010)
Christian Krämer ... (1 episode, 2010)
Amina Lorenz ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Emrah Ertem ... (4 episodes, 2009)
Sigrid Emmerich ... (3 episodes, 2009)

Series Production Design by 

Myriande Heller ... (5 episodes, 2010)
Alexander Manasse ... (3 episodes, 2009)
Jörg Baumgarten ... (3 episodes, 2010)

Series Art Direction by 

Thomas Molt ... (7 episodes, 2009)
Alexander Manasse ... (4 episodes, 2009)

Series Costume Design by 

Till Fuhrmann ... (15 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Makeup Department 

Aline Hafezi ... additional makeup designer / makeup artist / make-up and hair (5 episodes, 2009)
Patrycja Postek ... makeup artist / make-up and hair (5 episodes, 2009)
Maria Rösler ... makeup trainee / makeup designer trainee (5 episodes, 2009)
Paula Leupold ... make-up and hair / makeup artist (5 episodes, 2010)
Daniela Schmiemann ... make-up and hair (5 episodes, 2010)
Friderike Weber ... makeup artist / make-up and hair (4 episodes, 2009)
Viviane Dorn ... additional makeup designer / makeup designer (3 episodes, 2009)
Natalia Jaik ... make-up and hair (3 episodes, 2010)
Katrin Schneider ... make-up and hair / makeup artist (3 episodes, 2010)
Natalie Baldys ... make-up trainee / makeup trainee (2 episodes, 2009)
Juliane Hübner ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2009)
Sandra Jethon ... additional makeup designer (2 episodes, 2009)
Christin Läßig ... additional makeup designer (1 episode, 2009)

Series Production Management 

Thorsten Peil ... unit manager / production leader / production manager (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ralf Blankenburg ... production manager / production leader (8 episodes, 2010)
Björn Gruber-Lamers ... post-production supervisor (7 episodes, 2010)
Henrik Greisner ... unit production manager / unit manager (6 episodes, 2009)
Vera Brenner ... post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2009)
Heiko Schmidt ... executive in charge of production (5 episodes, 2009)
Christian Keller ... assistant unit manager (4 episodes, 2009)
Mario Striehn ... unit manager / set manager (4 episodes, 2009)
Florian Gradmann ... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2009)
Matteo Canalis Wandel ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2009)
Michael Wanka ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2009)
Martina Daniel ... production acountant (1 episode, 2009)
Kay Niessen ... executive in charge of production (1 episode, 2010)
Ron Schuster ... set manager (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ralph Polinski ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
Franco Tozza ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2009)
Sascha Koszinowski ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2009)
Kerstin Kaczmarek ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Art Department 

Denise Dachsel ... property master: inside / on-set dresser / stand-by propman (6 episodes, 2009)
Felix Eckert ... assistant property master: outside / assistant props master/buyer (5 episodes, 2009)
Thomas Molt ... assistant art director (5 episodes, 2009)
Johannes Reichelt-Hansen ... building stage (5 episodes, 2009)
Jeannette Trahms ... assistant set designer / assistant set decorator / set designer (5 episodes, 2009)
Bea Kosubek ... assistant property master: outside / art department assistant / assistant property master (4 episodes, 2009)
Karina Lange ... assistant production designer / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2009)
Markus Maria Thormann ... property master: outside / prop master/buyer (4 episodes, 2009)
Cora Geissler ... property master: outside / property master (3 episodes, 2009)
Arturo Gentile ... assistant property master: inside / assistant stand-by propman (3 episodes, 2009)
Jörg Daling ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2009)
Roman Pollack ... assistant property master: outside (2 episodes, 2009)
Martin Lewandowitz ... property master (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Michael Imm ... set builder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Michaela Flaig ... assistant production designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Sound Department 

Christoph Hundt ... sound re-recording mixer / sound effects editor / sound mixer / re-recording mixer/sound editor (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Henning Thölert ... sound mixer / sound / sound recordist (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Thomas Supke ... sound designer / sound editor / sound designer & editor (6 episodes, 2009)
Gregor Arnold ... dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2009)
Thomas Wallis ... sound assistant (3 episodes, 2009)
Roland Winke ... sound / sound mixer (3 episodes, 2009)
Torsten Zumhof ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Felix Andriessens ... adr recordist/editor (uncredited) / dialogue editor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010)
Christian Heinemann ... sound designer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010)
Harald Kerl ... boom operator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010)
Hans Schumann ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)

Series Special Effects by 

Holger Veh ... weapon supervisor (15 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Visual Effects by 

Denis Cesek ... visual effects / visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2010)
Boris T. Duepré ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects (7 episodes, 2009)
Jan Heinze ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Martin Kulig ... matchmover: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Julius Lechner ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Tobias Pfeiffer ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Hannes Poser ... digital artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Franzisca Puppe ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ralf Rendelmann ... CG artist: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Norbert Ruf ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Stunts 

Ramazan Bulut ... stunts / stunt coordinator (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Wolfgang Stegemann ... stunts and stunt key rigger / martial arts choreographer / stunts / additional stunt rigger / fight choreographer (7 episodes, 2009)
Christoph Knobloch ... assistant stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2009)
Ulrik Bruchholz ... fight choreographer (5 episodes, 2009)
Stefan Koini ... stunt performer / stunts / stunt rigger (5 episodes, 2009)
Swen Raschka ... stunt double / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2009)
Frank Glaser ... stunt performer / stunt rigger / stunts (3 episodes, 2009)
Kai Kemper ... stunt performer / stunt rigger / stunts (3 episodes, 2009)
Brigitta Waadt ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2009)
Jan Böhme ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Ferdinand Fischer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Alrik Kreemke ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Tobias Nied ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Moritz Steude ... stunt trainee (1 episode, 2009)
Annastasia Tkatschenko ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2009)
Marcel Vietzke ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Benjamin Weiler ... stunt trainee (1 episode, 2009)
Martin Goeres ... additional stunt rigger (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Timo Honsa ... additional stunt rigger (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Thomas Heubeck ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Steffen Jung ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Eskindir Tesfay ... fight choreographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Cha-Lee Yoon ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Angelika Hesse ... second assistant camera / key grip / clapper loader (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Andreas Claren ... first assistant camera / assistant camera : "b" camera (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Friederike Heß ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Oliver Mex ... first assistant camera / assistant camera: "b" camera (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Benjamin Treplin ... Steadicam operator / steadicam operator (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dominic Grünberg ... plate operator (4 episodes, 2009)
Bastian Techmer ... video operator (4 episodes, 2009)
Thomas Frischhut ... steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2009)
Jörg Langelüttich ... key grip / dolly grip (3 episodes, 2009)
Bogumil Makula ... plate operator (3 episodes, 2009)
Marko Mende ... electrician / additional electrician (3 episodes, 2009)
Dirk Voßmerbäumer ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2009)
Heinz Wehsling ... steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2009)
Daniel Blaum ... camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Christopher Durth ... additional electrician (2 episodes, 2009)
John Engel II ... electrician (2 episodes, 2009)
Holger Fleig ... camera operator: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Joachim Haller ... assistant camera: "c" camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Aljoscha Kostomlatsky ... assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Christoph Krauth ... assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Sven Peukert ... assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Jörg Plica ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2009)
Florian J. Raasch ... assistant camera : "a" camera / assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Dennis Schlegel ... assistant elecrician / assistant electrician (2 episodes, 2009)
Tobias Schmidt ... camera operator: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Francois Everwyn ... video operator (1 episode, 2009)
Thorsten Jarek ... assistant camera : "c" camera (1 episode, 2009)
Kai Kirchhoff ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Richard Nitsche ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Schneider ... key grip (1 episode, 2009)
Arian Uting ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2009)
Gordon Muehle ... still photographer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tobias Velten ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Robert Bartz ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Lawson Dada ... additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Egger ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Axel Fischer ... director of photography: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
André Hahn ... additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Björn Lennart Kuhn ... additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Holger Lehnau ... gaffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Dirk Schönrock ... additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sarah Amft ... assistant costume designer (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Franziska Clement ... dresser / wardrobe trainee / wardrobe (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Lena Harlan ... wardrobe / additional wardrobe / dresser (5 episodes, 2009)
Anja Göpfert ... wardrobe / dresser (4 episodes, 2009)
Anastasia Beljajewa ... additional wardrobe (3 episodes, 2009)
Antje Rohrberg ... additional wardrobe / wardrobe (3 episodes, 2009)
Jessica Specker ... wardrobe / dresser (3 episodes, 2009)
Dietke Brandt ... additional wardrobe (1 episode, 2009)
Simone Kreska ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2009)
Petra Becker ... costume interpreter (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010)
Julia Weyer ... dresser (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010)
Caroline Overlack ... costume trainee (uncredited) / costume design trainee (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Nicole Schnabel ... wardrobe trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Editorial Department 

Szilvia Ruszev ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2009)
Sylva Holekskova ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2009)

Series Location Management 

Matteo Canalis Wandel ... location manager (3 episodes, 2009)
Silvia Eisenhut ... location scout (1 episode, 2009)
Christian Keller ... location manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Roland Schütz ... location scout (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Marion Aha ... location manager (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)

Series Music Department 

Frederik Wiedmann ... composer: additional music (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Reinhard Scheuregger ... music supervisor (3 episodes, 2009)
Ralf Wengenmayr ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2009)

Series Transportation Department 

Andreas Köhn ... production driver / driver (6 episodes, 2009)
Roman Pollack ... additional driver / driver (6 episodes, 2009)
Maik Vetter ... production driver / driver (6 episodes, 2009)
Raymond Bommel Schulz ... additional driver / driver (4 episodes, 2009)
Mike Kriegel ... additional driver / driver (3 episodes, 2009)
Matthias Lau ... additional driver (1 episode, 2009)

Series Other crew 

Holger Veh ... weapons coordinator (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Steven Borski ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2009)
Judith Hellriegel ... assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2009)
Zoe Simijonovic ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2009)
Martina Daniel ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2009)
Claudia Udenta ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2009)
Tanja Bungart ... production controller (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010)
Alexandra Eichler ... script supervisor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010)
Jens Haesler ... production accountant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010)
Ayuko Koresawa ... script supervisor trainee (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Friedrich Lewe ... trainee: directing department (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Tina Daniel ... production accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Steffen Milde ... set runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page