Edit
"Leverage" The Snow Job (TV Episode 2009) Poster

(TV Series)

(2009)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Tony Bill

Writing Credits  

John Rogers ... (creator) &
Chris Downey ... (creator)
 
Albert Kim ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
...
...
...
...
...
Henry Retzing
...
Randy Retzing
...
Dennis Retzing
...
Lt. Stone
Russell B. McKenzie ...
Wayne Scott
...
Dr. Kwon
...
Sheriff Delahoussaye
John Cragen ...
Resort Manager / Mike Rothman
...
Bank Agent
...
Ute Ausgartner (as Victoria Ullman)
...
Security Guard #1
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
Beth Scott (uncredited)
...
Man in waiting room (uncredited)
...
FBI Agent (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Amy Berg ... co-producer
Paul F. Bernard ... co-producer
Dean Devlin ... executive producer
Chris Downey ... executive producer
Phillip M. Goldfarb ... producer
Rachel Olschan ... co-producer
Kearie Peak ... co-executive producer
John Rogers ... executive producer
Marc Roskin ... co-executive producer

Music by 

Joseph LoDuca

Cinematography by 

David Connell ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Chris A. Peterson

Casting By 

Scott David
April Webster

Production Design by 

Lauren Crasco

Art Direction by 

Brian O'Hara

Set Decoration by 

Andi Brittan

Costume Design by 

Nadine Haders

Makeup Department 

Pinky Cunningham ... head hairstylist
Beverly Jo Pryor ... make-up
Teressa Hill ... hairstylist: Beth Riesgraf (uncredited)
Lygia Orta ... makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Ben Raymondjack ... post-production supervisor (as Benjamin Raymondjack)
Gary M. Strangis ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Peter J. Dowd Jr. ... second assistant director (as Peter Dowd)
Jackie C. Lee ... second second assistant director
Michael Risoli ... first assistant director

Art Department 

Eric J. Bates ... property master (as Eric Bates)
Steven DeSantis ... construction coordinator (as Steve DeSantis)
Shelley A. Wallace ... set designer (as Shelley Wallace)
Berj Daniel Bedrosian ... propmaker/gangboss (uncredited)
Jon Bush ... art department coordinator (uncredited)
Chuck Courrieu ... leadman (uncredited)
Brian Feola ... general foreman (uncredited)
Derek Frederickson ... graphic animator (uncredited)
Kevin Hummel ... assistant property master (uncredited)
Maureen Kropf ... lead scenic (uncredited)
Tim Woodruff ... set dresser (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Patrick Cyccone Jr. ... re-recording mixer (as Patrick Cyccone)
Erik H. Magnus ... production sound mixer (as Erik Magnus)
Johnny Martini ... adr recordist
Chris Winter ... supervising sound editor (as Christopher Winter)
Russ Gorsline ... adr recordist (uncredited)
Mark Hailstone ... sound editor (uncredited)
Catherine Harper ... foley artist (uncredited)
Kenneth L. Johnson ... supervising sound designer (uncredited)
Andrew Garrett Lange ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Darrin Mann ... foley mixer (uncredited)
Ryan Young ... adr mixer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Chris Bailey ... special effects

Visual Effects by 

Mark Franco ... visual effects producer
Carey Gosa ... visual effects production manager
Jennifer Law-Stump ... compositing supervisor (as Jennifer Law Stump)
Dave Rand ... 3D supervisor

Stunts 

Charlie Brewer ... stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department 

Kevin Ball ... key grip
James Banfield ... set electrician
Stephen Brock ... gaffer (as Steve Brock)
Gary L. Camp ... camera operator (as Gary Camp)
Michael E. Satrazemis ... camera operator (as Michael Satrazemis)
Troy Blischok ... first assistant camera (uncredited)
Sandy Bloom ... best boy grip (uncredited)
Gary L. Camp ... steadicam operator (uncredited)
Jeroen Hendriks ... red camera technician (uncredited)
Willy Hewson ... grip (uncredited)
Keith Mentze ... grip (uncredited)
Roger Peterson ... grip (uncredited)
Daniel Shepard ... grip (uncredited)
Andrew Towne ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Michael Ursetta ... set lighting technician (uncredited)
Craig Wadlin ... best boy rigging grip (uncredited)
Jessica Ward ... second assistant camera (uncredited)
Chloe Weaver ... camera production assistant (uncredited)
Davey Wilson ... lighting technician (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Cara Chute Rosenbaum ... casting assistant (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Annette Dunford-Lewis ... costume supervisor (as Annette Lewis)
Katherine Dover ... set costumer (uncredited)
Alison Stein ... set costumer (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Dan Wilken ... assistant editor
Elaine Walrath ... on-set assistant editor (uncredited)

Location Management 

Gary Kesell ... location manager
Jasan Sherman ... key assistant location manager (uncredited)

Music Department 

Jason Ruder ... music editor
Scott Davidson ... music engineer (uncredited)
Joshua Mathews ... music engineer (uncredited)
Kathie Stork ... music producer: Joseph LoDuca Music (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Daniel Quick ... transportation coordinator (as Daniel C. Quick)
Seth Levine ... driver (uncredited)

Other crew 

Christine Danahy ... assistant to producers
Chase Friedman ... assistant: Dean Devlin
Ryan Mitchelle ... assistant: Rachel Olschan
William Prather ... production accountant
Jenn Russell ... assistant: Marc Roskin
Matt Urofsky ... coordinator: Electric Entertainment
Diana Valentine ... script supervisor
Jennifer Webb ... production coordinator
Robert August Fagg ... stand-in (uncredited)
Marina Filippelli ... key set production assistant (uncredited)
Kerry Glover ... script coordinator (uncredited)
Rebecca Kirsch ... writers' assistant (uncredited)
Carrie Oviatt ... post production accountant (uncredited)
Wendy Rohland ... first assistant accountant (uncredited)
Adam M. Stone ... product placement coordinator (uncredited)
Cat Stone ... product placement coordinator (uncredited)
Kate Wallace ... production assistant (uncredited)
Crew believed to be complete

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page