Oskyldigt dömd (2008– )

TV Series  -  Crime | Drama
7.0
Your rating:
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Ratings: 7.0/10 from 236 users  
Reviews: write review | 1 critic

Add a Plot

Creator:

0Check in
0Share...

Editors' Spotlight

IMDb: What to Watch - Guardians of the Galaxy

In the latest episode of IMDb: What to Watch, Keith Simanton talks with director James Gunn and actors Chris Pratt, Zoe Saldana and Vin Diesel about their movie Guardians of the Galaxy.


User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 180 titles
created 21 Aug 2012
 
a list of 23 titles
created 03 Nov 2012
 
a list of 42 titles
created 05 Jun 2013
 
a list of 32 titles
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 74 titles
created 6 months ago
 

Related Items

Search for "Oskyldigt dömd" on Amazon.com

Connect with IMDb


Share this Rating

Title: Oskyldigt dömd (2008– )

Oskyldigt dömd (2008– ) on IMDb 7/10

Want to share IMDb's rating on your own site? Use the HTML below.

Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Oskyldigt dömd.

Season:

2 | 1

Year:

2009 | 2008
Learn more

People who liked this also liked... 

Walk the Talk (TV Series 2010)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.7/10 X  

Walk the Talk Pontus, Mats, Olle and David have known each other forever. Four friends in their mid-thirties... See full synopsis »

Stars: Erik Johansson, Gustaf Hammarsten, Shanti Roney
30 grader i februari (TV Series 2012)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.3/10 X  

More and more Swedes travel to Thailand each year. This year close to 600,000 Swedes will have visited Thailand (that's 7% of the entire Swedish population!). More than half of all Swedes ... See full summary »

Stars: Hanna Ardéhn, Kjell Bergqvist, Thomas Chaanhing
Tjockare än vatten (TV Series 2014)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.1/10 X  
Stars: Joel Spira, Björn Bengtsson, Aliette Opheim
Maria Wern (TV Series 2008)
Crime
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.5/10 X  
Stars: Eva Röse, Allan Svensson, Peter Perski
The Sandhamn Murders (TV Series 2010)
Drama | Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6/10 X  

Viveca Stens popular novels come to life in "The Sandhamn Murders", a perfect mix of Nordic crime & the beautiful surroundings of the outer Stockholm archipelago.

Stars: Jakob Cedergren, Alexandra Rapaport, Anki Lidén
The Eagle (2004–2006)
Crime | Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.8/10 X  

Ørnen, an Icelandic inspector in the Danish police force, is named chief constable of a new task force to help solve international crime. Along with a team of talented and diverse ... See full summary »

Stars: Jens Albinus, Marina Bouras, Steen Stig Lommer
Beck (TV Series 1997)
Crime | Mystery
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.3/10 X  
Stars: Peter Haber, Mikael Persbrandt, Ingvar Hirdwall
Brotherhood (2002–2003)
Crime
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 8.3/10 X  
Stars: Ola Rapace, Anja Lundkvist, Bisse Unger
Edderkoppen (TV Mini-Series 2000)
Crime | Drama | History
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.7/10 X  

A reporter is drawn into the dark side of post-war Copenhagen as he attempts to uncover a crime syndicate on an unprecedented level.

Stars: Jakob Cedergren, Stine Stengade, Lars Mikkelsen
Den fördömde (TV Series 2010)
Crime | Drama | Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.5/10 X  
Stars: Rolf Lassgård, Tomas Laustiola, Moa Silén
Anna Pihl (TV Series 2006)
Crime | Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.8/10 X  
Stars: Charlotte Munck, Paw Henriksen, Kurt Ravn
Edit

Cast

Series cast summary:
...
 Markus Haglund (24 episodes, 2008-2009)
Sofia Ledarp ...
 Fia Jönsson (24 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Anna Sjöstedt (24 episodes, 2008-2009)
Francisco Sobrado ...
 Belal Al-Mukthar (24 episodes, 2008-2009)
Leonard Terfelt ...
 Roger Andersson (24 episodes, 2008-2009)
Magnus Mark ...
 Tomas Thomén / ... (16 episodes, 2008-2009)
Marie Richardson ...
 Ulrika Stiegler (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
Anja Lundkvist ...
 Caroline Gustavsson (11 episodes, 2008)
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Crime | Drama

Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

24 September 2008 (Sweden)  »

Also Known As:

Innocently Convicted  »

Company Credits

Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Color:

Aspect Ratio:

16:9 HD
See  »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Message Boards

Recent Posts
101 saker jag lärt mig genom att kolla på Oskyldigt dömd. HannesB46
säsong 1 avsnitt 12 christinemarshall50
Description of series gordon_sabaduquia
lustig miss? monicaschmidt207
Discuss Oskyldigt dömd (2008) on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page

Create a character page for:
?