Edit
That's My Boy (2012) Poster

(2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Sean Anders

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

David Caspe ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Rex Ryan ...
Dana Goodman ...
Bridesmaid (as Dana Min Goodman)
...
...
...
...
...
...
Sam Kaufman ...
Danny Mendelson ...
...
...
...
...
...
Hotel Desk Clerk #1 (as Christopher Titone)
J.D. Donaruma ...
...
...
Mike Sandler ...
...
Sunny Sandler ...
...
Father Shakalu (as Abdoulaye N'Gom)
Baron Davis ...
...
...
...
Allen Zwolle ...
...
...
...
Kristen Valinch ...
Sheriden Thomas ...
Claude Tondreau ...
Michael J. Cammilleri ...
Scott T. Beardsley ...
Christian E. Boeger ...
Sue Lee ...
...
Cocktail Party Guest
Paul Pabst ...
Producer Tom Kleinschmidt (as Paul E. Pabst)
Todd J. Fritz ...
Patrick S. O'Connor ...
Andrew J. Perloff ...
...
Marathon Race Announcer
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Diana Afonso ...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Christopher Alan ...
(uncredited)
Kilo Alexander ...
Club Patron (uncredited)
Cassidy Alla ...
Middle School Student (uncredited)
Emmalyn Anderson ...
(uncredited)
...
Marathon Spectator (uncredited)
Jacqueline Astbury ...
Prisoner (uncredited)
...
James Barrett ...
Parent / wedding (uncredited)
Joseph Basile ...
Strip Club Patron (uncredited)
Kamal Bassma ...
Student (uncredited)
...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Ashley Amber Bottoms ...
TV Show Guest (uncredited)
Juliet Bowler ...
Prison Guard (uncredited)
Darra Like Dat Boyd ...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
...
Student (uncredited)
...
School Girl (uncredited)
...
TV Show Guest (uncredited)
Paul Bronk ...
Bar Mitzvah Guest (uncredited)
...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Jeff T. Buco ...
Club Patron (uncredited)
Norm Buerklin ...
Hot Tub Husband (uncredited)
Niecy Cerise ...
Manicurist (uncredited)
...
Waitress (uncredited)
...
Cameraman (uncredited)
Jonathan Cornett ...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Christopher Coulouras ...
Prison Administrator (uncredited)
Crystal Curran ...
Student (uncredited)
Lily Davis ...
Student (uncredited)
...
Bridesmaid #6 (uncredited)
...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
...
Jessica (uncredited)
Mike Di Stasio ...
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Elisangela DiAlencar ...
Cleaning Woman (uncredited)
...
Ice Skater (uncredited)
...
Strip Club Patron (uncredited)
Shawn Fogarty ...
Strip Club Patron / Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Jane Forrestal ...
...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
...
Drive-In Movie Goer (uncredited)
...
High School Student (uncredited)
Max Goldwasser ...
Clean Cut Kid (uncredited)
...
Hotel Bellman (uncredited)
Jayne Costello Goode ...
Ice Skater (uncredited)
...
...
Juror / Wedding Guest (uncredited)
...
Wedding Dancing Boy (uncredited)
Kristin Harris ...
Prison Guard (uncredited)
Elle Hartman ...
Marathon Cheer Section (uncredited)
Becky Harvey ...
Ice Skater (uncredited)
Cheryl Hawe ...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
...
Student (uncredited)
...
Bowling Kid (uncredited)
Marisa Iacomini ...
Press Photographer (uncredited)
...
Prison Guard (uncredited)
Tyler Isabelle ...
Student (uncredited)
...
Tough Biker (uncredited)
Charles Matumbi Jackson ...
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Ashley Jermaine ...
...
Spa Manicurist (uncredited)
...
Marathon Spectator (uncredited)
Emmanuel King ...
Waiter (uncredited)
...
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Gwen Kosak ...
Marathon Spectator (uncredited)
Michael Le ...
Student (uncredited)
Kamron Leal ...
Savanah Lee ...
Student (uncredited)
James L. Leite ...
Bachelor Party Patron (uncredited)
John Joseph Lindsey ...
Wedding Guest During Incident (uncredited)
Kristi Lynn ...
Biker Waitress (uncredited)
Lindsay MacDonald ...
High School Student (uncredited)
...
Parent (uncredited)
...
Hot Tube Manager (uncredited)
Daniel Martignetti ...
Courtroom Spectator (uncredited)
...
Ice Skater (uncredited)
Robert Masiello ...
Pedestrian (uncredited)
...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
...
Auditorium Kid (uncredited)
Christopher Mikael ...
Baseball Fan (uncredited)
Tony Moreira ...
Various BG (uncredited)
Ken Murray ...
Bowler (uncredited)
Cassidy Neal ...
Christina Nicholls ...
Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Michaelah Noelle Nunes ...
High School Student (uncredited)
...
Drive-In Patron (uncredited)
Chris Palermo ...
Lap Dance Guy (uncredited)
...
Angry Bowler (uncredited)
...
CO Fries (uncredited)
Mark Perrone ...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
...
Party Guest (uncredited)
...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Janice Pringle ...
Wedding / Parent (uncredited)
...
High School Student (uncredited)
...
Marathon Spectator (uncredited)
...
Mass Murderer (uncredited)
...
Patron at Ice Rink (uncredited)
...
Bar Mitzvah Guest (uncredited)
Seth Malvín Romero ...
High School Student (uncredited)
...
Courtroom Observer (uncredited)
Dannielle Rose ...
Courtroom Observer (uncredited)
Karli Rose ...
...
Marathon Attendee (uncredited)
Jacob Shinder ...
Young Hans Solo (uncredited)
Kenneth Siddons ...
Bar Patron (uncredited)
...
Secretary (uncredited)
Vyvian B. Stevens ...
Wedding guest (uncredited)
...
Prisoner (uncredited)
David Struffolino ...
Kenny's Friend / Lap-Dance Guy (uncredited)
Ben Tabor ...
Student (uncredited)
Kallie Tabor ...
Student (uncredited)
...
Ice Skater (uncredited)
...
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Haley Urbanik ...
Student (uncredited)
...
Wedding / Lawn Party Guest (uncredited)
...
...
Rocker (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Barry Bernardi ... executive producer
Allen Covert ... producer
Dennis Dugan ... executive producer
Jack Giarraputo ... producer
Kevin Grady ... co-producer
Tim Herlihy ... executive producer
Daryl Kass ... associate producer
John Morris ... executive producer
Heather Parry ... producer
Adam Sandler ... producer

Music by 

Rupert Gregson-Williams

Cinematography by 

Brandon Trost

Film Editing by 

Tom Costain

Casting By 

Rachel Tenner

Production Design by 

Aaron Osborne

Set Decoration by 

Jennifer M. Gentile

Makeup Department 

Carla Antonino ... makeup artist
Gary Archer ... dental technician
Ben Bornstein ... makeup artist: crowd
Dena Fayne ... key hair stylist
Rob Fitz ... makeup artist
Kathleen Freeman ... key makeup artist
Lee Gren ... graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio
Lee Grimes ... tattoo artist (as Lee A. Grimes)
Raul Hernandez ... additional hair stylist
Michelle Johnson ... personal hair stylist: Susan Sarandon
Koji Ohmura ... special effects makeup lab technician
Ann Pala ... makeup department head
Jennie Kay Plumb ... hair stylist
Thomas Real ... hair department head
Richard Redlefsen ... special makeup effects artist
Rick Stratton ... special tattoos
Carme Tenuta ... makeup artist
Larry Waggoner ... key hair stylist
Alexis Walker ... makeup artist
Clinton Wayne ... special makeup effects designer

Production Management 

Daryl Kass ... unit production manager
Adam Moos ... Physical Production Executive

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Emma Barber ... dga trainee
Mark S. Constance ... second second assistant director
Kenneth Donaldson ... additional second second assistant director
Cara Giallanza ... first assistant director: second unit
Ali Glasser ... additional second assistant director (as Ali Jordan) / second second assistant director: second unit (as Ali Jordan)
Cindy King ... second second assistant director (day player)
Conte Mark Matal ... second assistant director (as Conte Matal)
Phil Robinson ... additional second second assistant director
Daniel Silverberg ... first assistant director
Tyler Spindel ... second unit director

Art Department 

Tobias Aldrich ... scenic gangboss
Gary Alioto ... toolman
Jason Allard ... propmaker
Christopher Analoro ... construction assistant
Chuck Askerneese ... assistant property master
Ernie Avila ... set designer
Shadya H. Ballug ... set dresser
Todd Bennett ... plasterer foreman
Christine Boehler ... set decoration production assistant
Aimee Butterfield ... props
Kim Codner ... scenic artist (as Kim Nelson)
Jason Coffey ... propmaker
Gregory J. Corcoran ... set dresser
William Costello ... set decorating gang boss
Stefan Couture ... set dresser
Debbie Cutler ... set dec buyer
Michael Dias ... carpenter
Roger Dillingham Jr. ... construction medic
Justin Elterman ... lead graphic designer
Brian Fry ... greensman
Julia Garrison ... painter
Adam Gelbart ... modelmaker
Michael Geoghegan ... set dresser
Jeff Ginn ... visual consultant
Zack Gorman ... local leadman
Jennifer Haigh ... set decoration coordinator
Brian Hakala ... construction production assistant
Brad Hanyok ... on set carpenter
Jared Hartley ... carpenter
Ryan McCoy Johnson ... props
Joseph Kearney ... construction coordinator
Deborah Kehs ... set dresser
John Larson ... stand-by carpenter
Denis Leining ... art department coordinator
Robert Lucas ... leadman
Karl J. Martin ... set designer
Butch McCarthy ... key greens (as John 'Butch' McCarthy)
Adam McClain ... stage foreman
Ryan McPeake ... construction medic
Matt Meeds ... carpenter
Mark Menard ... carpenter
Brenden Morrison ... set dresser
Adam Mull ... set designer
Emily Nietzel ... art department production assistant: Los Angeles
Jack O'Neil ... set dresser
John F. O'Neil ... on-set dresser
Paul Oliver ... scenic charge
James F. Oñate ... scenic foreperson
David T. Parsons ... construction foreman
Kevin Pasdon ... construction medic
Oliver Peabody ... mold maker
Jeremy M. Pereira ... scenic artist
Raymond Petrello ... propmaker
Scott Petrino ... carpenter
Jeff Plauster ... general foreman
Gilbert Plourde ... carpenter gang boss
Andrew Poleszak ... head draper
Michael Pursell ... art department production assistant
Gina Rhodes ... assistant draper
K.C. Roballo ... construction medic
Timothy Rowcroft ... assistant property master
John Ryder ... gang boss
Keith Samson ... lead plasterer foreman
Jeffrey Schneider ... set dresser
Zachary Sears ... propmaker
Richard Sepulveda ... set dresser
Paul Sonski ... assistant art director
Gavin Stephen ... foreman
John Stone ... general foreman
William Sullivan ... carpenter
Michael Tavani ... construction foreman
Tricia Turczynski ... set decoration
Mimi Watstein ... construction estimator
Shann Whynot-Young ... set dresser
Timothy S. Wiles ... property master
Paul Wilson ... on-set scenic artist
Paige Adair ... graphic designer (uncredited)
Julian Gallo ... construction office assistant (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Ryan Baker ... sound utility
Paul Bruski ... adr recordist
Anita Cannella ... foley artist
Russell Farmarco ... supervising sound editor
Jason Fyrberg ... sound mixer: second unit
Marc Glassman ... sound effects editor
Jeff Gross ... foley mixer
Matthew P. Hanson ... assistant sound editor
Eric Harwood ... sound recordist
Joe Iemola ... sound effects editor
Amy Kane ... foley artist
Richard Kite ... sound mixer
Tateum Kohut ... re-recording mixer
Greg Orloff ... re-recording mixer
Anthony Ortiz ... boom operator
Cameron Steenhagen ... supervising dialogue editor
Andrii Trifonov ... sound mixer: ukr mix
Clayton Weber ... supervising foley editor
Elmo Weber ... supervising sound editor
David Weisberg ... adr mixer (as David A. Weisberg)
David Williams ... dialogue editor

Special Effects by 

Larz Anderson ... special effects supervisor
John Larson ... special effects
Michael Ricci ... special effects foreman

Visual Effects by 

Damian Allen ... senior compositor
Mandy Arnold ... digital restoration artist
Graeme Baitz ... digital compositor: Zoic Studios
Joey Bonander ... visual effects producer
Kristen Branan ... head of production: Zoic Studios
Aaron Chiesa ... stereoscopic compositor
Andrew G. Cox ... visual effects coordinator
Feliciano di Giorgio ... senior compositor: Zoic Studios
Brett Dowler ... visual effects producer
Alex Gatsis ... cg artist
Jamie Keeney ... visual effects editor
Laura Livingstone ... digital production manager: Atomic Fiction
Chris Lucas ... roto/paint artist
Jack McAllan ... roto artist (as Madeleine McAllan)
Jason Mohan ... visual effects artist
Jesse Morrow ... visual effects artist
Rocco Passionino ... visual effects supervisor
Caleb Pennypacker ... visual effects artist
Rafael Perez ... digital compositor
Michael Plotnikov ... roto artist
Sharon Roberts ... visual effects coordinator
Scott Rosekrans ... cg artist
Cat Rowe ... digital colorist assist
Brian Rust ... digital compositor
Sankarasubramanian ... paint & rotoscoping supervisor: BOT VFX
Hitesh Shah ... producer: BOT VFX
Jeremy Son ... digital compositor
Kellany Stewart ... digital compositor
Shelby Stong ... matchmove artist
Andranik Taranyan ... digital compositor
Radley Teruel ... digital artist
Jay Warren ... digital intermediates visual effects
Dylan Yastremski ... compositor
Neil Craig ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Hetal Jain ... visual effects producer (uncredited)

Stunts 

Bill Anagnos ... stunts
Randy Beckman ... stunts
Tim Buchanan ... stunts
Jared Burke ... stunts / utility stunts
Mike Burke ... stunt double / stunt driver
Eliza Coleman ... stunt player
Clay Cullen ... stunt driver
Paul Eliopoulos ... stunt double: Adam Sandler
Shane Geraghty ... stunts
Curtis Grilli ... car stunt double
Donald John Hewitt ... stunts
Jery Hewitt ... stunt coordinator
Anthony Hoang ... precision driver
Jennifer Lamb ... stunts
Paul Marini ... stunts / utility stunts
Roslyn Mays ... stunts
Ian Mclaughlin ... key stunt rigger
Chazz Menendez ... stunts
Jessi Moore ... stunt double: Grandma
Mark Odgers ... stunt double: Milo Ventimiglia
Victor Paguia ... stunt double
Janet Paparazzo ... stunts
George Peters ... stunt driver
Naomi Peters ... stunts
Christopher Place ... stunt double
Mam Smith ... stunts
Cyndal Todd ... stunt double
Aaron Vexler ... stunt double: Andy Samberg
Eddie Yansick ... stunts
Jeffery Kincannon ... precision driver (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Kevin Atkinson ... camera operator / director of photography: second unit
Joseph Battista ... grip
Rick Beausoleil ... additional grip
Tracy Bennett ... still photographer
John Betancourt ... tech
Malachi Bibel ... grip
Eric Boyle ... grip
Darryl Byrne ... first assistant camera: dailies
Rick Cardillo ... rigging electrician
Mark J. Casey ... rigging gaffer
Rashad Clinton ... technocrane technician
Brian Corbett ... dolly grip
Peter D'Angelo ... best boy rigging grip
Scott D. Davis ... rigging gaffer
Tad Davis ... video assist operator: 2nd unit
Brian C. Doyle ... rigging electrician
Brian Dwiggins ... best boy electric: second unit / electrician
Michael Dynice ... generator operator
Eric Engler ... rigging electric
Morris Flam ... gaffer
Jake Forster ... key rigging grip
Candide Franklyn ... camera operator / steadicam operator
David Hallas ... lighting technician
Amanda Hannan ... grip
Mike Henry ... "c" camera dolly grip
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez ... lighting technician
Christian J. Hollyer ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Dan Hutchinson ... rigging electrician
Michael E. Jacobson ... set videographer
David Katz ... digital video assist operator
Robert Knowles ... additional grip
Steve Koster ... aerial director of photography
Ed Lalli ... additional lighting technician
Zachary K. Lazar ... lighting technician (as Zach Lazar)
JD Leedham ... grip
Branden James Maxham ... lighting technician
BJ McDonnell ... camera operator: "b" camera
Clinton McMahon ... grip
Jack McPhee ... electrician
Brandon J. Meadows ... grip
Markus Mentzer ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Phil Miller ... dolly grip
Frank Montesanto ... key grip
Xavier Munoz ... rigging grip
Michael Nelson ... ultimate arm operator
Michael Peterson ... best boy electric
Brian A. Pitts ... generator operator
Harry Pray IV ... grip / lighting technician
Dave Provenzano ... electrician
Conrad Radzik ... camera production assistant: aerial unit
Michael E. Reynolds ... base camp electric
Dawn Marie Richard ... best boy grip
Raul Riveros ... digital imaging technician
Tony Rivetti Jr. ... still photographer
Edwin Rubio ... grip
Sean Ruggeri ... camera technician: Red
Jason Rupe ... key grip
Paul Schmidt ... second unit: key grip
Steve Sikora ... lighting technician
John Skotchdopole ... camera operator: 'b' camera
Baird Steptoe ... first assistant camera: 'a' camera
Justin Steptoe ... camera loader
Jeff Tanger ... rigging electric
Darrell Temple ... grip
Travis Trudell ... best boy rigging electric
Aaron Tyburski ... electrician
Wally Webber ... rigging grip
Derek Whittington ... lighting technician
Greg Wimer ... first assistant camera: "c" camera
Terry Wolcott ... assistant camera
William D. Wynn ... dolly grip
Scott Yamano ... set videographer
Fred Young ... moving light programmer
Ashton J. Harrewyn ... rigging electrician (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Sande Alessi ... extras casting
Kati Batchelder ... search casting
Kristan Berona ... extras casting
Matt Bouldry ... casting assistant
Herve Desroches ... extras casting
Peter Dudgeon ... casting assistant
Josh Einsohn ... casting associate
Cheryl Hawe ... extras casting coordinator
Charlene Lee ... casting assistant
Clifford Moore ... casting assistant
Mele Nagler ... casting: new york
Mike Passine ... extras casting assistant
Chris Petit ... casting coordinator
Carolyn Pickman ... location casting: Boston
Dayna Price ... extras casting assistant
Jodi Purdy-Quinlan ... casting coordinator
Craig Rondeau ... extras casting assistant
James Slater IV ... casting coordinator
Ryan Stamerro ... casting coordinator
Jennifer A. Wright ... casting assistant
Guy Yosub ... extras casting (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kristin Adams Achtmeyer ... costume assistant
Laurie Bramhall ... costumer
Leslie Brown ... costumer: Mr. Sandler
Robin Chalfin ... stitcher
Margaret Codola ... costumer
Rebecca H. Fox ... costume buyer
Ray Gordon II ... costume assistant
Bettina Hastie ... set costumer
Alanna Keenan ... set costumer
Jenelle Kinney ... costume assistant
Tyler Kinney ... costume assistant
Kate Lombardi ... costumer
Mem MacAfee ... costumer (as Mem Macafee)
Alyson MacInnis ... set costumer
April McCoy ... key tailor
Aimee McCue ... principal set costumer: men
Dana Pacheco ... seamstress
Claire Parkinson ... costume assistant
Dianna Reardon ... stitcher
Barbara Dalton Rotundo ... set costumer
Felipe Sanchez ... costume illustrator
Simone Sirbaugh ... costume assistant
Jill Thibault ... ager/dyer

Editorial Department 

Patsy Bouge ... post supervisor
Celia Cataldo ... post-production assistant
George Chavez ... color timer
Sarah Lucky ... assistant editor
Adria Murray ... post-production assistant
John Persichetti ... digital colorist
Morning Star Schott ... digital intermediate producer (as Morning Star)
Stephen Shapiro ... first assistant editor
Steve Sherrick ... post consultant
J.J. Titone ... assistant editor
Reza Amidi ... digital intermediate editor (uncredited)
Benjamin Sutor ... on-line editor (uncredited)

Location Management 

A.J. Boles ... assistant location manager
Gregory Chiodo ... assistant location manager
Derek Cunningham ... assistant location manager and scout
Rob Frank ... supervising location manager
Charles Harrington ... location manager
Jessica Logan ... locations coordinator
Joe Piasecki ... assistant location manager
Kai Quinlan ... location scout
Benjamin Thomas ... location scout
Joshua Youman ... assistant location manager

Music Department 

Brooks Arthur ... music supervisor
Tony Clarke ... composer: additional music / musician: guitar
Michael Dilbeck ... music supervisor
J.J. George ... music editor
Kevin Grady ... music supervisor
Stuart Grusin ... music editor
Alastair King ... orchestrator
Jasper Randall ... vocal contractor
James Allen Roberson ... assistant to composer
Peter Rotter ... music contractor
Christopher Willis ... composer: additional music
Frank Wolf ... score recording & mixing
Nick Wollage ... score mixer
Brendyn Adams ... music editor assistant (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Kendra Robichaud ... dot supervisor
Juan J. Rodriguez ... transportation captain
Gabe Turiello ... camera car driver
Robby Wright ... transportation coordinator

Other crew 

Eric Altieri ... production assistant
Marcio Alves ... key craft service
Malcolm Arias ... second assistant accountant
Abel Barbour ... air conditioning technician
Dane Benton ... craft service
Ryan Bonner ... assistant: Mr. Morris
Jodie Brunelle ... stand-in
John W. Burke ... craft service
Fritz Ceriales ... production assistant
Chemi Che-Mponda ... stand-in: Luenell
Ceci Cleary ... stand-in
Nicole Dionne ... extras coordinator
Joseph Dizon ... production assistant
Sean Patrick Doherty ... stand-in
J.D. Donaruma ... assistant: Mr. Sandler
Alex East ... double: Eva Amurri (as Alexandra East)
Mark Robert Ellis ... sports coordinator
D.R. Farquharson ... project manager: Deluxe Digital Cinema
Brendan Flaherty ... set production assistant
Shawn Fogarty ... stand-in / stand-in: Will Forte
Diane Galardi ... assistant to Sean Anders
James Gallagher ... production assistant
Chad Goyette ... production assistant
Tim Haber ... production assistant
Chip Hamilton ... production assistant (as Adam 'Chip' Hamilton)
Kristine Harlan ... assistant to alan thicke
Zoe Hartman ... production assistant
Kimmie Johnson ... production assistant
Laura Kasek ... assistant: Mr. Dugan
Alana Katzner ... production assistant
Jeff Ketcham ... assistant: Mr. Covert
Betsy Kuehn ... script supervisor: second unit
Noëlle Lara ... assistant to cast (as Noëlle Lara Horelik)
Sabrina Laufer ... unit publicist
Ivette Ledon ... additional first assistant accountant
Paul LeVasseur ... assistant: Mr. Bernardi
Tania Levin ... payroll accountant
Jonathan Loughran ... assistant: Mr. Sandler
Caitlyn Marsh ... accounting clerk
Karen Ann Martino ... photo double (as Karen Martino)
Colin McCabe ... production assistant
Aimee McDaniel ... assistant baseball coordinator
Casey McDougal ... production assistant: second unit
Adam Mersel ... assistant: Ms. Parry
Adam Milano ... studio executive: development
Lumumba Mosquera ... business affairs
Brian E. Murphy ... assistant: Mr. Giarraputo (as Brian Murphy)
Sean Murphy ... key second assistant accountant
Zsuzsa Mysak ... assistant to Travel Coordinator
Caroline O'Connor ... production assistant
Will O'Toole ... production assistant
Nate Oldham ... production assistant: Mr. Bernardi
Christopher Pamula ... production assistant
Michael Peavey ... helicopter pilot
Scooter Perrotta ... production assistant
Nicholas Pithis ... production assistant
Hernando Planells Jr. ... baseball coordinator
Joey Pugh ... assistant: Ms. Parry
Kim Quam ... set medic
John Radcliff ... set production assistant (as Johnny Radcliff)
Cari Radford ... assistant: Mr. Caan
Ronit Ravich-Boss ... script supervisor
Tara Riddell ... production assistant
Cheryl Rizzo ... assistant: Mr. Sandler
Naomi Seastead Rotondo ... craft service assistant: second unit
Vincenzo Rotondo ... key craft service: second unit
John Sansone ... medic
Christopher Sawtelle ... air conditioning technician
Jonathon Schermerhorn ... set production assistant
Jake Shankle ... medic
Katie Rose Sheehan ... production assistant
Edward A. Sherman IV ... stand-in
Rachel M. Simmer ... assistant: Mr. Giarraputo (as Rachel Simmer)
Chuck Slavin ... additional set production assistant / production assistant
Joffrey Smith ... baseball technical advisor
Paul Anthony Speziale ... set production assistant
David Steinwachs ... craft service head (as Dave Steinwachs)
Matt Stettner ... production assistant
Cami Stratton ... second assistant accountant
Danny Sullivan ... office production assistant
Jeremy Tate ... assistant: Mr. Giarraputo
Cyndal Todd ... photo double
Stephen Turro ... production assistant
Elizabeth Tyson ... production secretary
Angelo Vacco ... voice actor
Jill Vaupen ... travel coordinator
Chris von Hoffmann ... additional production assistant
Dan Watt ... executive assistant
James White ... production assistant
Steve York ... production assistant
Allen Zwolle ... assistant: Mr. Anders
Benjamin Benedetti ... post facilities manager (uncredited)
Arestia Rosenberg ... associate producer: DVD/EPK (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page