America's Most Smartest Model (TV Series)
Episode #1.11 (2007)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Zach Kozek | ... | (series director) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Cris Abrego | ... | (creator) |
Cris Abrego | ||
Mark Cronin | ... | (creator) |
Mark Cronin |
Cast
Produced by
Cris Abrego | ... | executive producer |
Matthew Bordofsky | ... | line producer |
Michelle Brando | ... | supervising story producer |
Stella Bulochnikov | ... | executive producer (as Stella Stolper) |
Glenn Carrano | ... | field producer |
Jeffrey Collins | ... | associate story producer |
Courtland Cox | ... | supervising producer |
Mark Cronin | ... | executive producer |
Alex Demyanenko | ... | executive producer |
Michael Flutie | ... | co-producer |
Robert A. Flutie | ... | co-producer |
Chris Gallivan | ... | associate producer |
Bechara 'Bicha' Gholam | ... | supervising producer |
Lori Gordon | ... | story producer |
Rick Gorman | ... | story producer |
Michael Hirschorn | ... | executive producer: VH1 |
Jill Holmes | ... | executive producer: VH1 |
Danita Jones | ... | associate producer |
Kristen Kelly | ... | executive producer / executive producer: VH1 |
Zach Kozek | ... | supervising producer |
Allison Lucas | ... | senior story producer |
Malia McInnes | ... | field producer / story field producer |
Madison Merritt | ... | senior story producer |
Nathan Nowak | ... | producer: Alternative Media |
Matt Odgers | ... | executive producer |
Jeff Olde | ... | executive producer: VH1 |
Joy Park | ... | associate story producer |
Mandy Salangsang | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Ben Samek | ... | executive producer |
Robert Sizemore | ... | field producer |
Amy Stark | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Mary Alice Stephenson | ... | producer |
Alastair Surprise | ... | story producer |
Shelli Sweeney | ... | graphic producer: VH1 |
Ben Taylor | ... | online producer |
Mike Taylor | ... | field producer |
Chris Thomas | ... | producer |
Melissa Varo | ... | producer: trade out |
Kathy Wetherell | ... | field producer / story field producer |
Patrick Wood | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Emily Yeung | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Anthony Zaldivar | ... | post producer |
Joe Zeoli | ... | host producer |
Music by
Adam Zelkind |
Cinematography by
Dave Miller |
Editing by
Casting By
Robert Mazza | ||
Sandra Petko |
Production Design by
Scott Storey |
Art Direction by
Jim Fitzgerald | ||
Matthew Trotter |
Set Decoration by
James Connelly |
Makeup Department
Renae Garcia | ... | makeup artist: Ben Stein |
Julianne Kaye | ... | makeup artist |
Diane Mayo | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Vince Beane | ... | production manager |
Alene Ghazarian | ... | production manager |
Rosie Ortiz | ... | production manager |
Scott Owens | ... | executive in charge of production |
John Ramsey | ... | post-production supervisor |
Katie Samson | ... | production manager: VH1 |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jonathan James | ... | first assistant director |
Jimmy Powell | ... | second second assistant director |
Gracelyn Woods | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Rachel Schwartz Bartlett | ... | Set Decoration Buyer (as Rachel Schwartz Bartel) |
Vlad Bermudez | ... | art swing |
Michael Collis | ... | art department crew |
Marc Cooper | ... | leadman |
Dan Derkacz | ... | art department crew |
Jeffrey Toraichi Eyser | ... | art swing (as Jeff Eyser) |
Gordon Gilges | ... | art swing |
Matt Lydick | ... | art swing |
Rob Sulit | ... | leadman |
Walker Young | ... | art department crew |
Sound Department
Rory Ambron | ... | sound mixer |
Rod Bermudez | ... | sound mixer |
Christina Chin | ... | sound mixer |
Maria Costanzo | ... | sound mixer |
Greg Fukute | ... | sound mixer |
Jeff Fusting | ... | audio supervisor |
Tony Green | ... | sound mixer |
Samuel F. Kaufman | ... | sound mixer |
Michael Phillips Keeley | ... | sound mixer |
Greg Kita | ... | audio consultant |
Ana Saldana | ... | sound: a2 |
Peter Tovar | ... | audio production assistant |
Andy Yip | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Bryan Halcott | ... | digital effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Vince Acosta | ... | camera operator |
Brack Bradley | ... | assistant camera |
Jason Cooley | ... | camera operator |
Jennifer Cousins | ... | assistant camera |
Reginald Donaldson | ... | best boy grip |
Steve Ezell | ... | camera operator |
Tyler Golden | ... | assistant camera |
Wesley Hansen | ... | junior camera operator |
Daniel Hernandez | ... | grip (as Danny Hernandez) |
Steven C. Hodge | ... | electrician |
Ronnen Horovitz | ... | jib technician |
John Ikenouye | ... | camera operator |
Paul Landin | ... | camera operator |
Ron Levin | ... | electrician |
Gideon Markham | ... | best boy electric |
Byron McCulloch | ... | key grip |
Charles Newhart | ... | electrician |
Scott Odgers | ... | on set photographer |
Jeff Pamula | ... | grip |
Emma Pantall | ... | camera operator |
Dana Pustetta | ... | junior camera operator |
Miquel Sanchez | ... | electrician |
Christopher Schutz | ... | jib technician (as Christopher Schultz) |
Nick Seoane | ... | lighting assistant |
David Sexton | ... | electrician |
Tim Stahl | ... | assistant camera |
Nick Tully | ... | assistant camera |
David E. West | ... | steadicam operator (as David West) |
Joeri Wong | ... | lighting director |
Animation Department
Kee Koo | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Matt Bennett | ... | casting coordinator |
Brendon Blincoe | ... | supervising casting producer |
Christopher Catalano | ... | casting |
Ronilo Cayanan | ... | manager of casting |
Rithmaly Hay | ... | casting |
Douglas Howington | ... | casting associate |
Lisa Lopez | ... | casting |
Losif Joe Rozer | ... | casting |
Benjamin Selle | ... | casting coordinator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Dana Griffin | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Celina Alvarez | ... | assistant editor |
Nicholas Caramonta | ... | on-line editor |
Irene Cazares | ... | post-production coordinator |
Laila Dagher | ... | associate post-production coordinator |
Michael Fury | ... | assistant editor |
Anthony Hadley | ... | lead assistant editor |
Anthony Hoke | ... | lead assistant editor: Alternative Media |
Jason Huddy | ... | lead assistant editor |
Mike Twin Jones | ... | assistant editor (as Mike Jones) |
Joseph Kuntz | ... | post-production coordinator |
Ben Lev | ... | on-line editor (as Ben Levkovitch) |
Casey Mandel | ... | assistant editor |
Adrienne McNally | ... | lead editor (as Adrienne MacKillop) |
Michael Pistello | ... | lead assistant editor |
Michael Schwartz | ... | supervising editor |
Wesley Walker | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Dan Radlauer | ... | composer: additional music |
Adam Zelkind | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Steve Abrego | ... | technical consultant |
Ian Blankenship | ... | production assistant |
Ian Cain | ... | technical assistant |
Vivian Choi | ... | executive assistant |
Csherian Coleman | ... | production associate: VH1 |
Luis DeFrank | ... | corporate communications |
Chris Delhomme | ... | corporate communications: VH1 |
Casey Diaz | ... | technical coordinator |
Kerry Druckman | ... | logger |
Nicole Elliott | ... | manager of current projects and development |
Mauro Flores | ... | lead logger |
Juancho Fuentes | ... | dubber |
Matthew Furman | ... | technical supervisor (as Matt Furman) |
Josie Garcia | ... | logger |
Katie Geeting | ... | production associate: VH1 |
Dairren Gibson | ... | production assistant (as Darren Gibson) |
LaNeé Griffin | ... | production associate: VH1 (as Lanee Griffin) |
Justin Guinyard | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Hammerle | ... | production coordinator: VH1 |
Sherill Harris | ... | craft service |
Brock Hay | ... | logger |
Joel Hedge | ... | production staff |
Shana Hilton | ... | logger |
Steve Huey | ... | dubber / logger |
Allison Jurkowski | ... | production accountant |
Stefanos Kaparos | ... | logger |
Aaron LaChapelle | ... | production assistant (as Aaron Lachapelle) |
Carmine Lombardi | ... | production assistant |
John Londono | ... | production assistant |
Tara Long | ... | assistant |
Steve Lopez | ... | technical coordinator |
Kourtney Mandruck | ... | office receptionist |
Casee Maxfield | ... | logger |
Raymond Mills | ... | production assistant |
Bryan Molla | ... | night coordinator |
Mariana Molla | ... | senior production accountant |
Gregory Montes | ... | talent assistant (as Greg Montes) |
Krystel Noltenius | ... | assistant: current projects and development (as Krystal Nolienius) |
Michael Oppenhuizen | ... | logger |
Shannon Pederson | ... | logger |
Liz Pena | ... | production assistant |
Oscar Pizano | ... | assistant accountant |
Alicia C. Pritchett | ... | production coordinator |
Adriana C. Rivera | ... | executive assistant |
Paula Rose | ... | production accountant |
Rohen Sandoval | ... | assistant |
Emill Shavoz | ... | production assistant |
Chad Sonnabend | ... | production assistant |
Mark St. Marie | ... | production coordinator |
Tyler Stockton | ... | dubber |
Maura Wozniak | ... | corporate communications: VH1 |
Garland Young | ... | production assistant |
Kelsey Zamora | ... | craft service assistant |