Directed by
Amin Matalga | ||
Amin Matalqa |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Matthew Antonelli | ||
Larry Postel |
Cast
Anna Camp | ... | Cyndi Saunders | |
Ratoya Banks | ... | Wayward Staffer | |
Rob Mayes | ... | Bobby Saunders | |
Kim Myers | ... | Betty | |
Rod Hallett | ... | Pastor Stevens | |
Cindy Hogan | ... | Delia | |
Carson Minniear | ... | Phillip Saunders | |
G. Michael Nicolosi | ... | Paul | |
Jason Gaines | ... | Officer Pelk | |
Jason Coviello | ... | Joe Hooper | |
Faron Ledbetter | ... | Party Guest | |
Ronald Woodhead | ... | Despondent Man | |
Van Quattro | ... | Bearded man | |
Chelsea London Lloyd | ... | Woman | |
Simon Val | ... | Caleb | |
Artrial Clark | ... | Coroner's Assistant | |
Mason Michael Moore | ... | Middle Aged Man | |
Blaire Hastings | ... | Church Member | |
Cheyenne Mobbs | ... | Derek | |
John Wesley Randall | ... | Bryan | |
Julia D. Borkowski | ... | Church Member | |
Durrell Lyons | ... | Spencer | |
Douglas K. Harrison | ... | Gus | |
John Honey | ... | Party goer | |
Stephen Walker | ... | Bruce | |
Raella Owens | ... | Student | |
Jack Williams | ... | Churchgoer | |
Mark Thorburn | ... | Jim | |
Allie Abide | ... | Waitress (uncredited) | |
Jacqueline Baker | ... | Homeless Woman (uncredited) | |
Benjamin Harrison | ... | Unhoused Man (uncredited) |
Produced by
Johnson Chan | ... | executive producer |
Ryan Lewis | ... | executive producer |
Shelley D. Needham | ... | line producer |
Douglas Shaffer | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Music by
Panu Aaltio |
Cinematography by
Saulius Lukosevicius |
Editing by
Bob Joyce |
Casting By
Lindsay Chag |
Production Design by
Helen Reicks |
Art Direction by
Ben Robbins |
Set Decoration by
Gerald Chase Wilson |
Costume Design by
Meg Grace |
Makeup Department
Dustye Helms | ... | hair department head |
Vanessa Moates | ... | Key Makeup/Hair |
Kristy Pruitt | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Bob Joyce | ... | post-production supervisor |
Joseph Pelegreen | ... | production supervisor / unit production manager |
Douglas Shaffer | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Maira R. Perez | ... | second assistant director |
Douglas Shaffer | ... | second unit director |
Hannah Whitney | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Benjamin Harrison | ... | on set dresser |
Alyssa Hickey | ... | swing gang |
James Smith | ... | property master |
Charles Stevens | ... | swing gang |
Sound Department
Collin Anderson | ... | boom operator |
Bastien Benkhelil | ... | foley artist |
Henri Benkhelil | ... | foley mixer |
Bob Joyce | ... | sound designer |
Stanley Kastner | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor |
Lon Cloud Keith | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Marco Carreiro | ... | visual effects artist |
Darion D'Anjou | ... | visual effects |
Yohan Nimmer | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Frank Blake | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matt Bates | ... | gaffer |
Matt Bates | ... | gaffer |
Dave Calhoun | ... | b camera operator |
Cliffton Daniels | ... | grip |
Clifton Daniels | ... | best boy grip |
Hunter Eggebraaten | ... | 3rd Grip |
Benjamin N. Ellis | ... | Dolly Grip / dolly grip |
Kassy Gross | ... | still photographer |
Jake Lurvey | ... | b camera operator |
Daniel Nansel | ... | 3rd electric |
Matt Rogers | ... | best boy electric |
Marissa Shoemaker | ... | first assistant camera |
Taylor Snapp | ... | second assistant camera |
Nathan Trucks | ... | assistant camera |
Richard Williamson | ... | digital imaging technician |
Craig Wynn | ... | first assistant camera |
Oscar Zamora | ... | key grip |
Casting Department
Victoria Fox | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alex Flanders | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Meg Grace | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Adam Fox | ... | post producer |
John Tissavary | ... | colorist |
Thomas Zambeck | ... | post producer |
Location Management
Jeff Carter | ... | location manager |
Aaron Rhames | ... | location scout |
Hayley Weimaster | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Gábor Buczkó | ... | recording engineer |
The Budapest Art Orchestra | ... | orchestra |
Virpi Eroma | ... | singer |
Rolf Gustavson | ... | orchestrations |
Joonas Kaartti | ... | score editor |
Laura Kemppainen | ... | musician |
Okko Kivikataja | ... | musician |
Pete Korpela | ... | musician |
Miklos Lukacs | ... | session producer |
Dávid Lukács | ... | pro tools engineer |
Vili Robert Ollila | ... | orchestrations |
Peter Pejtsik | ... | conductor |
Mikko Raita | ... | score mixer |
Maiju Ranta | ... | singer |
Andrew Synowiec | ... | musician |
Paivi Vaisanen | ... | musician |
Aleksi Villberg | ... | recording engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Ali Bair | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Alden Brown | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Rod Barrett | ... | set medic |
Andrew Bowcock | ... | covid compliance supervisor |
Jake Helms | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Kaye | ... | legal services |
Richard Manzo | ... | production staff |
Sarah Nichols | ... | production assistant |
Kerri Norman | ... | production accountant |
Rich Peluso | ... | studio executive |
Daisy Perez | ... | production assistant |
Lisa Reppert | ... | legal services |
Jarod Steed | ... | production staff |
Andrew Stewart | ... | production assistant |
Neiagha Thomas | ... | production assistant |
Denise Waters | ... | studio teacher |
Molly Wheat | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Amanda Benafield | ... | special thanks |
Mike Bowman | ... | special thanks |
Solomon Burchfield | ... | special thanks |
Danny Camarillo | ... | special thanks |
Meg Cionni | ... | special thanks |
Kevin Clark | ... | special thanks |
Christopher Crane | ... | special thanks |
Joanna Davis | ... | special thanks |
Brock Gearhart | ... | special thanks |
Douglas Howell | ... | special thanks |
Stephen Lyons | ... | special thanks |
Migo Matalqa | ... | special thanks |
Jason McAlister | ... | special thanks |
Jennifer McAlister | ... | special thanks |
Nikki Mejia | ... | special thanks |
Randy Moore | ... | special thanks |
Steven Palmer Peterson | ... | special thanks |
Lisa Reppert | ... | special thanks |
William Josef Schneider | ... | special thanks |
Betty Story | ... | special thanks |
Caitlin Tannehill | ... | special thanks |
Sarah Thacker | ... | special thanks |
Jason Williams | ... | special thanks |
Karen Williams | ... | special thanks |