Edit
Sons of Anarchy (TV Series 2008–2014) Poster

(2008–2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Paris Barclay ... (15 episodes, 2008-2014)
Guy Ferland ... (12 episodes, 2008-2014)
Gwyneth Horder-Payton ... (11 episodes, 2008-2013)
Peter Weller ... (11 episodes, 2011-2014)
Bill Gierhart ... (10 episodes, 2008-2014)
Kurt Sutter ... (8 episodes, 2008-2014)
Stephen Kay ... (7 episodes, 2008-2010)
Adam Arkin ... (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
Terrence O'Hara ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Paul Maibaum ... (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Phil Abraham ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Allen Coulter ... (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Dinner ... (1 episode, 2008)
Charles Haid ... (1 episode, 2008)
Tim Hunter ... (1 episode, 2008)
Seith Mann ... (1 episode, 2008)
Mario Van Peebles ... (1 episode, 2008)
Karen Gaviola ... (1 episode, 2012)
Charles Murray ... (1 episode, 2014)
Craig Yahata ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Writing Credits  

Kurt Sutter ... (creator) (95 episodes, 2008-2014)
Roberto Patino ... (28 episodes, 2012-2014)
Chris Collins ... (21 episodes, 2009-2013)
Dave Erickson ... (17 episodes, 2008-2011)
Misha Green ... (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Brady Dahl ... (13 episodes, 2009-2011)
Liz Sagal ... (11 episodes, 2009-2012)
Regina Corrado ... (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
Brett Conrad ... (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
Gladys Rodriguez ... (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Mike Daniels ... (7 episodes, 2012-2014)
Kem Nunn ... (7 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jack LoGiudice ... (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
Marco Ramirez ... (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Charles Murray ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adria Lang ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Peter Elkoff ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Nichole Beattie ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Pat Charles ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
James D. Parriott ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Stevie Long ... (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Julie Bush ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Vaun Wilmott ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
John Barcheski ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Cori Uchida ... (1 episode, 2009)
David Labrava ... (1 episode, 2011)
Josh Botana ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Cast  

...
 Jackson 'Jax' Teller (95 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Robert Munson / ... (95 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Gemma Teller Morrow (95 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Alex 'Tig' Trager (95 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Filip 'Chibs' Telford (95 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Juan Carlos 'Juice' Ortiz / ... (93 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Chief Wayne Unser / ... (88 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Tara Knowles (83 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Clarence 'Clay' Morrow (79 episodes, 2008-2013)
...
 Happy (71 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Harry 'Opie' Winston (54 episodes, 2008-2012)
...
 Piermont 'Piney' Winston (52 episodes, 2008-2011)
...
 Chucky Marstein / ... (45 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Lyla (41 episodes, 2009-2014)
...
 Nero Padilla / ... (38 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Ratboy / ... (38 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Philip 'Filthy Phil' Russell / ... (37 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Wendy Teller (35 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Marcus Alvarez (31 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Eli Roosevelt / ... (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Margaret Murphy (29 episodes, 2009-2013)
...
 Abel / ... (27 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Kip 'Half Sack' Epps (26 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Abel / ... (25 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Rane Quinn / ... (24 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Deputy Chief David Hale (21 episodes, 2008-2010)
Marya Delver ...
 Officer Eglee / ... (20 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Kiki / ... (20 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Agent June Stahl (19 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Otto / ... (19 episodes, 2008-2013)
...
 Jacob Hale / ... (18 episodes, 2009-2013)
...
 Deputy Sheriff Cane (17 episodes, 2011-2014)
...
 Luis Torres / ... (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Romero 'Romeo' Parada (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Ally Lowen (15 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 John Teller / ... (15 episodes, 2008-2011)
...
 Montez (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Tyne Patterson (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 August Marks (14 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Henry Lin (14 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Ernest Darby (14 episodes, 2008-2013)
...
 Tyler (14 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Elliott Oswald (13 episodes, 2008-2013)
...
 Cameron Hayes (13 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Fiasco (13 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Miles / ... (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Luann Delaney (13 episodes, 2008-2013)
...
 Kozik (12 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Lincoln 'Linc' Potter (12 episodes, 2011)
...
 Jimmy O'Phelan (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Ima (12 episodes, 2009-2013)
...
 Charles Barosky (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Ethan Zobelle (11 episodes, 2009)
...
 Galen / ... (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
...
 Laroy / ... (11 episodes, 2008-2011)
...
 T.O. Cross (11 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Brooke (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Homeless Woman (11 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Agent Estevez (11 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Maureen Ashby (10 episodes, 2010)
...
 AJ Weston (10 episodes, 2009)
...
 V-Lin (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lela Jane Cortines ...
 Ellie Winston (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Sheriff Althea Jarry (10 episodes, 2014)
...
 Liam O'Neill (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Hector Salazar (9 episodes, 2010)
...
 Roarke (9 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Kenny Winston (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Connor Malone (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Damon Pope (8 episodes, 2012)
...
 Agent Grad Nicholas (8 episodes, 2011)
...
 Edmond Hayes (8 episodes, 2009)
...
 Frankie Diamonds (8 episodes, 2012)
...
 Father Kellan Ashby (8 episodes, 2010)
...
 Mary Winston (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 West / ... (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Lee Toric (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Donna Lerner (7 episodes, 2008)
...
 ATF Special Agent Joshua Kohn (7 episodes, 2008)
...
 Trinity Ashby (7 episodes, 2010)
...
 Fiona Larkin (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Rita 'Cherry' (7 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Colette Jane (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Sean Casey (7 episodes, 2010)
...
 Gogo (7 episodes, 2012)
...
 Luisa (7 episodes, 2010)
...
 Deputy Sheriff Carreira / ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Hugh (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Gill (7 episodes, 2008-2011)
...
 Polly Zobelle (6 episodes, 2009)
...
 Keith McGee (6 episodes, 2010)
...
 Oscar El Oso Ramos (6 episodes, 2014)
...
 Rita Roosevelt (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Floyd (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
...
 Greg the Peg (6 episodes, 2012)
...
 Brogan (6 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Venus Van Dam (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Agent Tyler (6 episodes, 2010)
...
 Luke (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Gomes / ... (6 episodes, 2010-2013)
...
 Ron Tully (6 episodes, 2014)
...
 Crow Eater / ... (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
...
 Sheriff Vic Trammel (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Carla (5 episodes, 2012)
...
 Jury White / ... (5 episodes, 2008-2014)
...
 Rafi (5 episodes, 2011)
...
 Donny (5 episodes, 2010)
...
 Nate Madock (5 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Lander Jackson (5 episodes, 2010)
...
 Michael Casey (5 episodes, 2010)
...
 Neil (5 episodes, 2013)
...
 Loutreesha Haddem (5 episodes, 2014)
...
 Grant McQueen (5 episodes, 2014)
...
 Ryu Tom (5 episodes, 2014)
...
 Abel / ... (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
...
 SOA / ... (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sophia Markov ...
 Baby Thomas Teller / ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Diosa Girl / ... (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Georgie Caruso (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
...
 Lowell (4 episodes, 2008)
...
 Agent Smith (4 episodes, 2008)
...
 Arcadio / ... (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Kerrianne Telford (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 Seamus Ryan (4 episodes, 2010)
Adrian LaTourelle ...
 Officer Craft (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ashley Monique Clark ...
 Eviqua Michaels / ... (4 episodes, 2008)
...
 Ule (4 episodes, 2009)
...
 Moses Cartwright (4 episodes, 2014)
...
 Nurse (4 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Pastor Jonathan Haddem (4 episodes, 2014)
...
 Pozo (4 episodes, 2010)
...
 Ms. Harrison (4 episodes, 2014)
...
 Brenan Hefner (4 episodes, 2008)
Gylberto Eusebio ...
 Lucius Padilla (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Victoria Markov ...
 Baby Thomas Teller / ... (4 episodes, 2012)
...
 Rosen (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Sonny Barger ...
 Lenny 'The Pimp' Janowitz / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Hopper (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Sticky (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Leland Gruen (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Dawn Trager (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Viktor Putlova (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
...
 Jimmy Cacuzza (3 episodes, 2008-2013)
...
 Amelia Dominguez (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Lumpy Feldstein / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Skeeter (3 episodes, 2008-2012)
...
 Gaines (3 episodes, 2014)
Matt Orduna ...
 Dr. Balian (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Officer Fain (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Sergio Coletti / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
...
 Sheriff / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
...
 Duke Weston (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Warren (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Neeta (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Izzy (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Detective Goodman (3 episodes, 2012)
Steven El Ray Parker ...
 Elias (3 episodes, 2013)
...
 Night White Guard (3 episodes, 2014)
...
 Nurse Pamela Torric / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 President of the San Bernardino Charter (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
...
 Emma Jean (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Winsome (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Esai / ... (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Tristen Oswald (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Sergeant Macky (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Karen Dunhill (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Stockton Cop (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Charlie Horse (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Renaldo (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Bohai Lin (2 episodes, 2013)
Jenny Gago ...
 Ms. Rodriguez (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Head Russian (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Mitch Glender (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Shepard (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Pedro (2 episodes, 2011)
Senen Reyes ...
 Santo Rivera (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Darvany Jennings (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Amir Ghanezi (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Lupe (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 ATF Agent Bowman (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 AUSA Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Alphonse Medina / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Squirrel (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Deputy Sheriff Martinez (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Darnell (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Milo (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 A.D.A. (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Muscle #1 (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Luther (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Griffin (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 ER Nurse / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2012)
...
 Cliff / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Dooley (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Erin (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Sergeant Paul Guyer (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Nurse (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Declan (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Cleaner (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Sandy (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jim Veneziano ...
 Jim / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Courtney Grant ...
 Assistant Pastor #1 (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Agent Wright / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
Lorcan O'Toole ...
 Padraic Telford (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Guard / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Cute Hooker (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Pakistani Clerk / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2013)
John Lewis ...
 Dino (2 episodes, 2013)
Dinah Lenney ...
 Orphanage Nun / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Mark / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Katey / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 DOJ Admin (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Louise Hoffman (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Asian #3 (2 episodes, 2008-2010)
...
 Black Inmate #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Precious Ryan (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Elian Perez (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Elyda (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Sheriff Jenkins (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Masked Man / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Lead Sheriff (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Tyson (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Scoot (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Woman / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 IVO / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Calaveras #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
...
 Mexican #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mauricio Solis ...
 Lobos Cartel Soldier / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tarra Jefferson ...
 AUSA Secretary (2 episodes, 2011)
...
 Angel Ganz (2 episodes, 2011)
Vanessa Giselle ...
 Cro Eater / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Hadrian Howard ...
 Jose Garza (2 episodes, 2012)
...
 Escort (2 episodes, 2013)
...
 Young Mother (2 episodes, 2014)
...
 Kyle (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Vivica (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Honey (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Susie (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dondo (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Leo Pirelli (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Karen Oswald (1 episode, 2008)
...
 April (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Nate Meineke (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Agent Frank Eagan (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Adam Greenblatt (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Renee O'Leary Egan (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Jesse Murphy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Michael McKeavey (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Swiney ...
 Engineer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Russell Meineke (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Armando (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Intern (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Restaurant Owner (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Devon (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Uncle Vinky (1 episode, 2008)
(1 episode, 2009)
...
 Benny (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Devin Price (1 episode, 2012)
Freddy Andreiuci ...
 Petey (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Desmond Harnigan (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Gertie (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Admitting Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Meth Dealer (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Chicken Man (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Huff (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Allen Biacone (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Doctor Trout (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Poser (1 episode, 2008)
...
 ER Doctor (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dion (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Reverend Kane (1 episode, 2009)
Ray Porter ...
 Head Red (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lobos Sonora Lieutenant (1 episode, 2011)
Ray Haratian ...
 Vargos (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Alice (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Felipe (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Andy Krieder (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Charlie (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Simon (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Emily Duncan (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Needles (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Meek Men Actor (1 episode, 2009)
...
 SOA Oregon Leader (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Pony Joe (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Fester (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Reggie (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Commander Pare (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gib White (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Chinese Cook (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Long John (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Actress (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Pastor (1 episode, 2008)
Carmel Wynne Smith ...
 Neighbor (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Bounty Hunter (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ferdinand (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Solitary Guard (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Young Biker (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Prison Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Flint (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Renny (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Pharmacist (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Asian Elvis (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Fat Clown (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Woman at Teller Morrow (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Young Clerical (1 episode, 2009)
Bee-Be Smith ...
 Dr. Lich (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dorm Guard (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mickey (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Jacob Hale (1 episode, 2008)
Jeff Imada ...
 Asian #2 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Truck Driver (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Alex (1 episode, 2009)
Ronald William Lawrence ...
 Russell Divine (1 episode, 2009)
...
 CSU Cop (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Developer #1 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Tweaker Girl (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Driver (1 episode, 2011)
Matthew Scott Hill ...
 Clipper (1 episode, 2011)
...
 CHP Officer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lead Gang Guy (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Joey (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Gary Putner (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Officer Topher (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Escort (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Patterson's Aide (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Ken Haas (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Carl Egan (1 episode, 2014)
James Geralden ...
 Male Back-Up Singer (1 episode, 2008)
Steve Kramer ...
 Leo Kessler (1 episode, 2008)
Dakota Mitchell ...
 Lodi Cop (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Smoke (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Russian (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Passport Forger (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Latin Woman #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 E.R. Doctor (1 episode, 2011)
...
 SAMTAZ Member (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bishop (1 episode, 2011)
Lee 'Hamco' Staskunas ...
 Lee (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lead Cop (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Officer Plympton (1 episode, 2013)
Wandah Kay ...
 Female Back-Up Singer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sheriff (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Angus (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lobo Soldier (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Darrigo ...
 Prison Guard (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Latin Woman #2 (1 episode, 2011)
Kim McCulloch ...
 Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Luther (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Forest Ranger Singer (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Perky (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dr. Hacker (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Sheriff Hayes (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Officer Prant (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Pastor (1 episode, 2013)
Francisca Garcia Hernandez ...
 Clerk (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Triad Leader (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Chester (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Harlan Hodge (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Johnny Yates (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Venus Bell (1 episode, 2009)
Ray Chavez Jr. ...
 Warehouse Clerk (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Grim Bastard (1 episode, 2010)
...
 EMS (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Vandross (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Lobo Soldier (1 episode, 2011)
Andrea Toldeo ...
 Nurse #2 (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Stockton Cop (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Fawn Trager (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Jailer (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Connor Malone (1 episode, 2013)
Kyle Beatty ...
 White Inmate (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Mildred Treal (1 episode, 2014)
Nick Gamez ...
 Denny (1 episode, 2014)
Hidekun Hah ...
 Asian Man (1 episode, 2014)
...
 PornGirl Doctor (1 episode, 2014)
Kevin Moon ...
 Driver (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Asian Hooker (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2008)
Ralph Nunez ...
 Latino Teen (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2008)
...
 FBI Agent (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Native American Woman (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Prison Guard #1 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 ATF IAD Officer (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bachman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Brewster (1 episode, 2011)
Steffany Huckaby ...
 Woman With Baby (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Watch Commander (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Councilman Westmoreland (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Raymun (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dr. Ross (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Young Boy (1 episode, 2013)
Aaron Andre Frazier ...
 Rig (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Tactical Commander (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Otis (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Lead Officer (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Skankenstein (1 episode, 2014)
...
 ATF Administrator (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Manager (1 episode, 2008)
Andrew E. Wheeler ...
 Father Grohl (1 episode, 2008)
Freddy Corbin ...
 Irish Freddy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Arty Brand (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Irish Thug (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Roscoe (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Frecks (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bucky (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Black Banger (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Judge Cooper (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Gerber (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Kia Ghanezi (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Cartwright Soldier (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Carol (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Customs Official (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Flight Attendant (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Agent Lane (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Wahewa Hottie (1 episode, 2011)
Coley Speaks ...
 Niner (1 episode, 2011)
Francesca Casale ...
 Sookie Mackey (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Escort (1 episode, 2012)
Jack Cameron White ...
 Monroe (1 episode, 2014)
...
 White Guy #1 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Pierced Girl (1 episode, 2009)
Jesse Mackey ...
 Zucker (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Kara (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ellie (1 episode, 2011)
Brett Collier ...
 Black Dude (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hench (1 episode, 2014)
...
 White Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Chris Dun (1 episode, 2014)
Erich 'Mancow' Muller ...
 Nomad (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Buddy (1 episode, 2010)
Mason Charles ...
 Kenny (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Prison Orderly (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Jail Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bartender (1 episode, 2009)
...
 SWAT (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Townsfolk (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Parce (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Clerical Nurse (1 episode, 2013)
...
 White Guard (1 episode, 2014)
Michelle Diaz ...
 Diana Alvarez (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ramona (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gen Pop Guard (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Prison Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Armed Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Stockton Cop (1 episode, 2013)
...
 CHP Officer (1 episode, 2014)
Patricia Lunsford ...
 Black Woman (1 episode, 2014)
Tom Cohan ...
 Pal #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Timothy (1 episode, 2010)
Louis De La Costa ...
 Edgar (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Officer Clemens (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lead SANWA Sheriff (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Kettle (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Beatie (1 episode, 2013)
...
 P.J. Pagone (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Mr. Orlo Appleby (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Noseless Guard (1 episode, 2013)
Phillipos Haile ...
 Niner #1 (1 episode, 2014)
Jasper Pendergrass ...
 Bodyguard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2010)
Brian Rodak ...
 ATF Agent (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Local Woman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Plow (1 episode, 2013)
Richard Mellinger ...
 Zero (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Office Manager (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Niner #2 (1 episode, 2014)
Shawn Harker ...
 Assistant Pastor #2 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Grim Bastard (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Black Processing Guard (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Andy (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Auteri ...
 Local Man (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Reina (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Black Female Guard (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Chinese Mama (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Calaveras #2 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Black Prison Guard with Shiv (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Rod (1 episode, 2013)
...
 CFS Agent (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Orphanage Guard (1 episode, 2010)
Russell B. McKenzie ...
 ATF Agent (1 episode, 2009)
...
 PSNI Lieutenant (1 episode, 2010)
...
 John Teller (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Croweater (1 episode, 2009)
...
 SOA Belfast Member #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 PSNI #1 (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Clinic Admin (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Scrum (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Prison Aryan #1 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 SOA Belfast Member #1 (1 episode, 2010)
Brendan Kelly ...
 IRA Thug (1 episode, 2010)
Kenny Knoll ...
 Chinese mafia (1 episode, 2010)
Star Fields ...
 Tacoma Chapter Secretary (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Hank (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Triple Two Member (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Ray Barnes (1 episode, 2012)
William Edward Dagsher ...
 Sons of Anarchy Moab (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Dante (1 episode, 2012)
...
 IRA Lieutenant (1 episode, 2012)
Rachael Lang ...
 Day Care Helper (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Mini Van Woman (1 episode, 2012)
Ezra Masters ...
 Dog Owner (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Anya (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Cacuzza (1 episode, 2012)
Allen Singh ...
 Gang Member (1 episode, 2012)
...
 EMT (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Escort (1 episode, 2013)
Rootie Boyd ...
 Patterson's Aide (1 episode, 2013)
Lindsay McGrail ...
 Homeless Woman (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Chinese Thug #1 (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Diosa Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
Von Ryan ...
 Prisoner (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Driver (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Latino Man (1 episode, 2014)
Theron Derrick ...
 Chester's Niner #3 (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Ratboy's Escort (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Driver (1 episode, 2014)
Mia Isabella ...
 Porn Actress (1 episode, 2014)
Rob Mars ...
 Sanwa Sheriff (1 episode, 2014)
Rich Paul ...
 Chester (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Moses Soldier (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Dulain (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Driver (1 episode, 2014)
Retson Ross ...
 Party Biker Boy (2008) (unknown episodes)
...
 Baby Thomas Teller (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2011)
...
 Baby Thomas Teller (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2011)
Christie Lynn Peterson ...
 Club Girl (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Runa Lucienne ...
 Escort (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
...
 Agent Nix (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Devils Tribe member / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Robyn Jean Springer ...
 Crow-Eater Biker Chick (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Biker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Mayan / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Cathy Zukimoto ...
 Hopeland Patient (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
...
 Coroner / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
...
 Colette's Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Chad Michael Ward ...
 Aryan Brotherhood / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Thomas H. Adisi ...
 Young Jackson Teller (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Lisa Benedict ...
 Kyle's Girlfriend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Patrick Clement ...
 Poolhall Skinhead (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Biker in Bible Study Class (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Johnny Drocco ...
 Dude seated at bar (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Paramedic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Biker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Iliana Fischer ...
 Bobby's Girlfriend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Widow (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Rancher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dead Girl in Morgue (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Hospital Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 ER Doctor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Regan Reece ...
 Tribe girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jason Rodriguez ...
 Hot Rod Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Mechanic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Holly Sherman ...
 Teenage Tara Knowles (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Tony Swift ...
 Biker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jeff Vican ...
 Bar Room Brawler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Nick Wall ...
 Biker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Orderly (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Samy Camara ...
 Alison (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Male Porn Star (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Male Porn King (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Man Waiting in Caruso's Front Office (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Holly Harris ...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Trucker John (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bounty Hunter #4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Corinne Irizarry ...
 Brown Sugar (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Native Ammo Maker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Selena Johnson ...
 Choir Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Gun Runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Gun Runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Elder Indian Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Father with Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Eric Shackelford ...
 Drug Buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 San Joaquin Sheriff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ryan Van de Kamp Buchanan ...
 EMT Paramedic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Ben Alagna ...
 Bellhop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Orphanage Nun (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Girl in hospital hallway (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Van Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jason Castle ...
 Irish Prospect (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Uniform 1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Craig Duda ...
 Orderly (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mayan Stunt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Gregory Allen Gabroy ...
 Officer Brown (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 SAMBEL Chapter Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Army Soldier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Bryan Howard ...
 Gang Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 IRA Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Police Negotiator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Irish Biker Prospect (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Calaveras #4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Gilbert Rosales ...
 Mexican Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 SGT of Arms Oregon Chapter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Laurie Allen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Demario Antonio ...
 Andre (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Frecks Homeboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Jenny Douglas ...
 Background Extra Season 4 Episode 1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Shooter #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Detective (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Brandon Lafourche ...
 Vivica's Son (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Mexican #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Lee Stone ...
 SAMTAZ Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Bullet Maker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
...
 Warren's Date (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Pope's Muscle (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Aryan Brotherhood Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Tom Lines ...
 Prison Guard Escort (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Hot Latina (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Roald Smeets ...
 El Sid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
...
 Boz (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Justin Mercer ...
 Prisoner (2013) (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
...
 Aryan Brother (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Diosa Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Croeater - Black Widower (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Aryan Brother (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Aryan Brother (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 East Dub Crew Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Niner #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Daisy Marie ...
 Porn Actress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Richie Parker ...
 Moses Muscle (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 East Dub #4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Kristen Viducic ...
 Escort (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 Aryan Brother (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
...
 East Dub Hitter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Kurt Sutter ... executive producer (95 episodes, 2008-2014)
John Linson ... executive producer (88 episodes, 2008-2014)
Craig Yahata ... co-producer / associate producer / producer (84 episodes, 2008-2014)
Art Linson ... executive producer (78 episodes, 2008-2014)
Chris Collins ... co-producer / producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer / executive producer (68 episodes, 2009-2013)
Jon Paré ... producer (67 episodes, 2010-2014)
Paris Barclay ... executive producer (53 episodes, 2011-2014)
Grace Whitehouse ... associate producer / co-producer (53 episodes, 2011-2014)
Dave Erickson ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (45 episodes, 2008-2011)
Kem Nunn ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (39 episodes, 2012-2014)
Mike Daniels ... producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Regina Corrado ... supervising producer / producer / co-producer (29 episodes, 2010-2012)
Kevin G. Cremin ... producer (28 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jack LoGiudice ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (27 episodes, 2008-2011)
Liz Sagal ... co-producer / producer (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
Derek E. Johansen ... co-producer (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Charles Murray ... co-executive producer (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
James D. Parriott ... executive producer / co-executive producer (16 episodes, 2008-2011)
Kevin Corcoran ... co-producer (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Roberto Patino ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2014)
Peter Elkoff ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2014)
Michael Cedar ... co-producer (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michael Lannan ... assistant producer (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Kelly A. Manners ... producer (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Skip Schoolnik ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2008-2011)

Series Music by 

Bob Thiele Jr. ... (61 episodes, 2008-2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Paul Maibaum ... (90 episodes, 2008-2014)
David Boyd ... (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jonathan Freeman ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Edward J. Pei ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
John C. Flinn III ... (2 episodes, 2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Paul Fontaine ... (24 episodes, 2010-2014)
Lauren Pendergrass ... (17 episodes, 2010-2013)
Etienne Des Lauriers ... (16 episodes, 2010-2012)
Hunter M. Via ... (12 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jordan Goldman ... (10 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jacques Gravett ... (10 episodes, 2008-2011)
Doc Crotzer ... (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tamara Luciano ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Sidney Wolinsky ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)

Series Casting By 

Wendy O'Brien ... (95 episodes, 2008-2014)
Chris Gehrt ... (13 episodes, 2014)

Series Production Design by 

Anthony Medina ... (66 episodes, 2008-2013)
Charles M. Lagola ... (13 episodes, 2014)
Scott P. Murphy ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Art Direction by 

Lori Agostino ... (14 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jeffrey Mossa ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)

Series Set Decoration by 

Tim Colohan ... (24 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lance Lombardo ... (23 episodes, 2008-2011)
Dena Allen ... (19 episodes, 2008-2011)
Christopher Marsteller ... (11 episodes, 2010-2012)
Sandy Struth ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)

Series Costume Design by 

Kelli Jones ... (78 episodes, 2008-2014)
Melissa Desrosiers ... (2 episodes, 2008-2011)

Series Makeup Department 

Tracey Anderson ... makeup department head / department head makeup / department head makeup artist (81 episodes, 2008-2014)
Michelle Garbin ... key makeup artist (60 episodes, 2010-2014)
Stacey Morris ... hair stylist (52 episodes, 2009-2014)
Lee Gren ... graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio (38 episodes, 2011-2014)
Sabine Roller ... makeup: Katey Sagal / makeup artist: Katey Sagal / Makeup artist: Katey Sagal / makeup artist (31 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lynn E. Champagne ... department head hair / hair department head / hair (30 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jennifer Greenberg ... key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (30 episodes, 2008-2011)
Teressa Hill ... department head hair / hair department head (27 episodes, 2011-2012)
Vivian Maxwell ... makeup artist (26 episodes, 2012-2013)
Arleen Chavez ... hair department head / hair stylist (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Carlton Coleman ... special makeup effects artist / makeup artist (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lizbeth Williamson ... makeup artist / makeup artist: Ms. Sagal (15 episodes, 2008-2011)
Ketty Gonzalez ... key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2011)
Tyler Ely ... key hair stylist (11 episodes, 2012)
Anthony Veader ... hair department head (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tanya Stine ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2013)
Robin Mathews ... makeup artist / key makeup artist (9 episodes, 2008-2012)
Richard De Alba ... hair stylist (9 episodes, 2014)
Pam Lljubo ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2012)
Jessica Anderson Crocker ... department head makeup (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
David Abbott ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Margarita Pidgeon ... key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2013)
Terri Carter ... additional makeup (6 episodes, 2014)
Jennifer Petrovich ... additional hair stylist (6 episodes, 2014)
Alex Proctor ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2010)
Kristen Kiyan ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ann-Maree Hurley ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2013)
Jason Green ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2013)
Laurel Van Dyke ... key hair stylist (4 episodes, 2013)
Erma Kent ... department head hair (3 episodes, 2008-2011)
Marianna Elias ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Tracy Richards ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Jeri Baker ... department head hair (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
James MacKinnon ... department head makeup (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Roxy D'Alonzo ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Michelle Spieler ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2011)
Brian Steven Banks ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2011)
Andy Clement ... special makeup effects designer/creator (1 episode, 2011)
Alicia M. Tripi ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2011)
Michele Tyminski ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2011)
Robert Kato DeStefan ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)
Gina Ghiglieri ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)
Clinton Wayne ... prosthetic supply (1 episode, 2012)
Dylan Boeddeker ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2013)
Kat Bardot ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Koji Ohmura ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Penikas ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Joni Powell ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Margaret Prentice ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Rick Stratton ... tattoo artist (unknown episodes)
Cool Benson ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Elizabeth Hoel-Chang ... key makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Grace Whitehouse ... post-production supervisor (42 episodes, 2008-2011)
Judd Rea ... production supervisor (40 episodes, 2011-2014)
Derek E. Johansen ... unit production manager (36 episodes, 2010-2013)
Kevin Corcoran ... unit production manager (28 episodes, 2008-2011)
Richard T. Schor ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2014)
Michael Cedar ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kelly A. Manners ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2008-2011)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

James Epstein ... second second assistant director / second assistant director / additional assistant director / second unit second assistant director (50 episodes, 2008-2014)
Handel Whitmore ... first assistant director (43 episodes, 2008-2013)
Bob Kay ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (40 episodes, 2008-2011)
Christine Danahy ... second assistant director / dga trainee (35 episodes, 2010-2014)
Eric Norris ... second unit director (23 episodes, 2012-2014)
Craig Harris ... second assistant director / first assistant director (22 episodes, 2008-2011)
Tye Lombardi ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (14 episodes, 2008-2011)
Diane Calhoun ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2012)
Milos Milicevic ... first assistant director (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
David Buchwald ... dga trainee (9 episodes, 2014)
Sylwia K. Dudzinska ... dga trainee (8 episodes, 2011)
Julia Lennon ... dga trainee (8 episodes, 2011)
David Hallinan ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2009-2011)
Gary Romolo Fiorelli ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
Bryce Hudson ... dga trainee (6 episodes, 2012)
Katey Wheelhouse ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2013)
Lee Blaine ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2014)
Gary S. Rake ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2014)
Tristan Ringenoldus ... dga trainee (6 episodes, 2014)
Michael Risoli ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Adam Cuthbert ... dga trainee (4 episodes, 2010)
David Ticotin ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2014)
Susie Flower ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2008-2011)
Chamonix Bosch ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Cas Donovan ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Nicholas Fitzgerald ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Ivan Kraljevic ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Marisol 'Ari' Oyola ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Ken Twohy ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Lisa Zugschwerdt ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
Alejandro Mora ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Jessica Faires ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Bryan Rodgers ... property master (67 episodes, 2008-2014)
Star Fields ... construction coordinator (53 episodes, 2011-2014)
Gene Bowen ... general foreman: construction / general foreman / construction foreman (52 episodes, 2011-2014)
Thomas Moffitt ... paint foreman/sign writer / head paint foreman (51 episodes, 2008-2014)
Cathy Zukimoto ... art coordinator construction / construction assistant (47 episodes, 2011-2014)
Mark Sylbert ... assistant art director (44 episodes, 2010-2014)
Thomas Zamora ... art department coordinator (35 episodes, 2012-2014)
Isabelle Trichard ... set decoration coordinator (34 episodes, 2011-2014)
Tim Burriss ... on-set dresser / set dresser (33 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jamie Collelo ... prop buyer / property production assistant (31 episodes, 2008-2014)
Trevor Larkin ... set dresser (31 episodes, 2011-2013)
Erica Rich Wagner ... set designer (27 episodes, 2010-2011)
Greg Hamlin ... construction coordinator (23 episodes, 2008-2011)
Michelle Cremin ... art department coordinator / art assistant (20 episodes, 2008-2011)
Stephanie Hein ... set dresser (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
Roberta Chapman ... painter (18 episodes, 2011-2014)
William Eliscu ... assistant art director / graphic designer (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Gary Dent ... leadman (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jason E. Hatfield ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tony R. Medina ... general foreman (13 episodes, 2010)
Harlan Spatz ... buyer (13 episodes, 2011)
Michael Luce ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2014)
Morgan Jones ... art department assistant (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jason Perrine ... graphic designer (12 episodes, 2013)
Kevin Gilbert ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jairo 'Biggy' Quezada ... labor gang boss (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ken Adachi ... props (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
Marc Martin Del Campo ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
Michael V. Maurice ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
Ashley Rice ... set dressing buyer (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
Ralph Lopez ... construction laborer (6 episodes, 2011-2014)
Javier Reynoso ... labor foreman (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Tim Swope ... graphics designer (6 episodes, 2014)
Justin Freibrun ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2008)
Lanie Mimikakis ... assistant props (5 episodes, 2012)
Alan Kobayashi ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2014)
Anthony Lattanzio ... construction coordinator (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
David Slater ... construction gang boss (4 episodes, 2013)
Adam Rodgers ... second assistant property master (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Manny Sanchez ... painter (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jordan Kosta ... assistant props (3 episodes, 2014)
Randy Gunter ... property master (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Karl J. Martin ... set designer (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
John McHugh ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Skyler Ng ... art coordinator (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Don 'Tex' Clark ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2008)
Peter Rathje ... construction medic (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brandon Boyle ... first assistant property master (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Christian Washburn ... leadman (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Chad B. Daring ... on-set dresser (1 episode, 2010)
Shimon Allon ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2011)
Shant Balkian ... set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Deanna Mulvihill ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Francisco Reynoso ... labor foreman (1 episode, 2011)
Ara Bosnoyan ... painter (1 episode, 2012)
David Brack Burriss ... construction leadman (1 episode, 2012)
Ronald Cox ... propmaker (1 episode, 2012)
Roy Dickson ... propmaker (1 episode, 2012)
Laura Fejes ... prop production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Jon Klein ... propmaker (1 episode, 2012)
Jim Mazarieyos ... leadman (1 episode, 2012)
Patrick Reyes ... construction laborer (1 episode, 2012)
Thomas Conrad ... construction medic (1 episode, 2014)
Patrick Guevara ... prop maker (1 episode, 2014)
Jennifer Mueller ... decorator buyer (1 episode, 2014)
Steve Radin ... prop maker (1 episode, 2014)
Robby Schellenberg ... prop maker (1 episode, 2014)
Kama Hayes ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Brian Harman ... sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (84 episodes, 2008-2014)
Erich Gann ... supervising sound editor (79 episodes, 2008-2014)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (69 episodes, 2008-2014)
Bob Costanza ... sound effects editor (69 episodes, 2008-2014)
Sherry Klein ... sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (64 episodes, 2008-2012)
Michael Kalifa ... sound recordist (53 episodes, 2011-2014)
David Torres ... foley mixer (43 episodes, 2008-2012)
Brett Grant-Grierson ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
Sterling Moore ... sound mixer / production sound mixer / boom operator (33 episodes, 2008-2011)
Justin Scott Wilson ... music & effects sound mixer (27 episodes, 2011-2012)
Josh Bower ... boom operator (26 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Bell ... m&e mixer (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kevin Meltcher ... assistant sound editor (22 episodes, 2008-2014)
Mark Hensley ... sound re-recording mixer (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alexandra Gallo ... utility sound technician / utility sound (15 episodes, 2008-2011)
Dean Okrand ... sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (15 episodes, 2009-2014)
Tim Cooney ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (14 episodes, 2008-2011)
Blake Marymor ... sound recordist (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
Grant-Grierson Brett ... sound mixer (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Penny Harold ... dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
George W. Scott ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
Tanya Peel ... utility sound / utility sound technician (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Darin Heinis ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2013)
Demetri Evdoxiadis ... sound re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2008-2013)
Chris Diamond ... boom operator (4 episodes, 2013)
Arielle McGrail ... dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2013)
Robert Webber ... supervising sound editor (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
Colin Rogers ... foley mixer (3 episodes, 2011)
Ric Schnupp ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2011)
James Clark ... sound mixer (3 episodes, 2013)
Mark Friedgen ... supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Walt Martin ... production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Brian Robinson ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Joy Ealy ... adr supervisor / sound supervisor (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Harrison D. Marsh ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2012)
Buck Robinson ... production sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2011)
Bill Bell ... supervising foley editor (1 episode, 2013)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2013)
Mike Dickeson ... sound designer (1 episode, 2013)
Jill Schachne ... foley artist (1 episode, 2013)
Scott Brewster ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2014)
Tim Song Jones ... boom operator (1 episode, 2014)
Jamison Rabbe ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2014)
William Jacobs ... sound effects editor (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Gary D'Amico ... special effects supervisor (37 episodes, 2011-2014)
Blair Foord ... special effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2014)
Chris Nelson ... special effects coordinator / special effects (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brendon O'Dell ... special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2013)
Jonathan Kombrinck ... special effects foreman (9 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jeremy Hays ... special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Philip Bartko ... special effects (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Teizo May ... special effects (1 episode, 2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

David Carriker ... visual effects supervisor (32 episodes, 2008-2011)
Josh Miyaji ... visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tim Jacobsen ... visual effects producer / inferno artist (7 episodes, 2013)
David C.P. Chan ... digital effects artist (5 episodes, 2008)
Eroc Moralls ... inferno artist (5 episodes, 2008)
Frank Toby Chi ... title sequence / visual effects (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Karen Czukerberg ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2011)
Christian Severin ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2012)
Franz Kol ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2014)
Kristen Branan ... head of production: Zoic Studios (unknown episodes)
Michael D. Leone ... visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Steve M. Davison ... stunt coordinator (40 episodes, 2008-2011)
Eric Norris ... stunt coordinator (35 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jean Paul Ruggiero ... stunts (33 episodes, 2008-2011)
Winston West ... stunts / precision driver / stunt double / stunt performer (19 episodes, 2012-2014)
Matt Dority ... stunt driver / stunt double: Jax Teller (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eddie Braun ... stunts (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Víctor Quintero ... stunt rigger / stunt driver / utility stunts / stunt performer / stunts (13 episodes, 2014)
Wesley Scott ... stunts / stunt double: Charlie Hunnam / stunt performer (12 episodes, 2009-2013)
Henry Kingi Jr. ... stunt driver / stunt performer / stunt double: Juice / stunts (10 episodes, 2008-2013)
Allen Robinson ... stunt double: Tommy Flanagan (10 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jef Groff ... stunt double: kim coats / stunt double: Derek Ray / stunt double: Kim Coates / stunt double: Tommy Flanagan (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Eyad Elbitar ... stunt double / stunt double: Theo Rossi / stunt double Theo Rossi / stunt double: David Haley (9 episodes, 2011-2014)
Marco Morales ... stunt performer / stunts / stunts: lobo soldier #2 / utility stunts (8 episodes, 2008-2012)
Diana R. Lupo ... stunt double: Maggie Siff / stunts (8 episodes, 2010-2013)
Taylor Estevez ... precision driver / stunt performer (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eddie Perez ... stunt performer / stunts (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
Paul Eliopoulos ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Kevin Reid ... stunt double: Charlie Hunnam / stunts / stunt double: Titus Welliver (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
Anthony Martins ... stunts (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Khristian Lupo ... stunt performer / stunts / stunt double: Tommy Flanagan (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Clay Cullen ... stunt double (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jimmy N. Roberts ... stunt driver / stunt double (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
Steve Kim ... stunts (5 episodes, 2010-2014)
Chad Guerrero ... stunt performer / stunt actor (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Damien Bray ... stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2011-2014)
Nico Woulard ... stunts (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Tammie Baird ... stunt double: Katey Sagal (5 episodes, 2012-2014)
Monty L. Simons ... stunts (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Simon Rhee ... stunts (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dan Bell ... stunt double: Mark Boone Jr (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
Tim A. Davison ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
Malosi Leonard ... stunts (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
Tara Macken ... stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brian Simpson ... utility stunts (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jalil Jay Lynch ... stunt double: micheal beach / stunts (4 episodes, 2011-2014)
Kanin Howell ... stunts / stunt double: Charlie Hunnam (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Mario Perez ... stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Casey Adams ... stunts / stunt double (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Joe Zimmerman ... stunt double: Nero (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Zac Henry ... stunt rigger / stunt performer / utility stunts (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Will Leong ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Hiro Koda ... stunts (4 episodes, 2013)
Manny Perry ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Stevens ... stunt double: Charlie Hunnam (4 episodes, 2013)
Jose L. Vasquez ... stunt double: Hugo Medina (4 episodes, 2013)
Scott Wilder ... stunt actor: Irish thug #2 (4 episodes, 2013)
Collin Hymes ... stunts (4 episodes, 2014)
Lloyd Barachina ... stunts (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
Gilbert Rosales ... stunts (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Charlie Brewer ... stunt double (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brian Graham ... precision driver / stunt driver: motorcycle (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Carrick O'Quinn ... stunt coordinator / stunt double (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Sam Situmorang ... stunts / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Terrence Julien ... stunt performer / stunt player (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Riley Harper ... stunt double: Jax teller / stunt double: Jax Teller (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
Joe Ordaz ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2011)
Scott Workman ... stunt double / motorcycle stunt driver (3 episodes, 2011)
Peewee Piemonte ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bobby Waldron ... stunts (3 episodes, 2012)
James Laski ... stunts / utility stunts (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jennifer Cobb ... stunt double: Maggie Siff (3 episodes, 2013)
Tim James ... stunt double: Scott Anderson / stunt double: Vince Duvall (3 episodes, 2013)
Robert Alonzo ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Gregory J. Barnett ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Mike Gunther ... stunts (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
John Ashker ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tom Cohan ... stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Doc Duhame ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Zack Duhame ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeremy Fitzgerald ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Cassandra McCormick ... stunt double: Ally Walker (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Thomas Rosales Jr. ... stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ben Scott ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Daniel Cage Theodore ... stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Eileen Weisinger ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Phillipos Haile ... stunts (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ben Bray ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gary Guercio ... stunt double / stunts (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Bethany Levy ... stunts (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joey Anaya ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
Krisztian Kery ... stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
Matt Leonard ... stunts / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
Ann Scott ... stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
Kara Petersen ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
LaDell Preston ... stunt double / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mark Chavarria ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2012)
Toby Holguin ... stunt double: Mark Boone Jr. / stunt double: Mark Boone Junior (2 episodes, 2012)
Tom McComas ... stunt coordinator / stunt double: Charlie Hunnam / stunt double: Jax (2 episodes, 2012)
Ed McDermott II ... precision driver (2 episodes, 2012)
Tamiko Brownlee ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stephen Oyoung ... stunts (2 episodes, 2013)
Julius Denem ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Alvin Hsing ... stunts (2 episodes, 2014)
Thyme Lewis ... stunt double: Happy / stunt double: Juice / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2014)
Kortney Manns ... stunt double: Rich Paul / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Greg Rementer ... stunt double: Tommy Flanagan (2 episodes, 2014)
Ryan Ryusaki ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2010)
Toby Burge ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Tony Flores ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Bryan Friday ... stunt rider (1 episode, 2011)
Roberto Garcia ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Lance Gilbert ... stunt double: Kim Coates (1 episode, 2011)
Meegan Godfrey ... stunt actress (1 episode, 2011)
Cassidy Hice ... stunt double: Taryn Manning (1 episode, 2011)
Freddie Hice ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Holladay ... stunt driver: camera bike (1 episode, 2011)
Norman Howell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Horace Knight ... stunt double: Laroy (1 episode, 2011)
Mandy Kowalski ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Anthony Molinari ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Jim Palmer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Darryl Reeves ... stunt player (1 episode, 2011)
Mic Rodgers ... stunt double: Ron Perlman (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Runyard ... stunt double: Ron Perlman (1 episode, 2011)
Stan Tinay ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Rich Vieira ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Omid Zader ... stunts (1 episode, 2011)
Keenen Bray ... stunt double: Renaldo / stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Esteban Cueto ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Shauna Duggins ... stunt double: Drea de Matteo (1 episode, 2012)
Allan Graf ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Karin Justman ... stunt double: Karina Logue (1 episode, 2012)
Theo Kypri ... stunt double: Happy (1 episode, 2012)
Tony Lazzara ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2012)
Norman Mora ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Jason Rodriguez ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Sean A. Rosales ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Ray Siegle ... stunt man (1 episode, 2012)
Frank Torres ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Jay Torrez ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
Steve DeCastro ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Zach Hudson ... stunt actor: Irish thug #1 (1 episode, 2013)
Steven Ito ... stunt double (1 episode, 2013)
James Lew ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Nancy McCrumb ... stunt double: Kim Dickens (1 episode, 2013)
Tyler Norris ... stunt double (1 episode, 2013)
Casey O'Neill ... stunts (1 episode, 2013)
Jerry T. Adams ... motorcycle stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Sons of Anarchy ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Alina Andrei ... stunt double: Katey Sagal (1 episode, 2014)
Steve Brown ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
David Castillo ... stunt double: Tig (1 episode, 2014)
Darryl Chan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Steve Chang ... stunt double: Kenneth Choi (1 episode, 2014)
Ilram Choi ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Alvin Chon ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Arnold Chon ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Denison ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Kevin Derr ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Kevin Dyer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Eddie J. Fernandez ... stunt player (1 episode, 2014)
Jessi Fisher ... stunt double: Marya Delver (1 episode, 2014)
Jack Gill ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Jay Horton ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2014)
Gary Hymes ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Lauren Mary Kim ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Jess King ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Mark Kubr ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Lacovara ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Nito Larioza ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Danny Le Boyer ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Robert Leader ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Lehr ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Jimmy Lui ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Angel Manuel ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Milburn ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2014)
Freddie Poole ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Pat Romano ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew Simmons ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Aden Stay ... stunt double: rusty coones (1 episode, 2014)
John Stoneham Jr. ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Eric Stratemeier ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Jack Tamplin ... precision driver (1 episode, 2014)
R. Marcos Taylor ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2014)
Jason Tubbs ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2014)
Tierre Turner ... stunts (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Podgurski ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Joe Ordaz ... stuntman (unknown episodes)
Samuel Reynolds ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Richard C. Taylor ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Bobby Thomas ... key grip (94 episodes, 2008-2014)
Frank Orozco ... best boy grip (84 episodes, 2008-2014)
Anthony Anderson ... gaffer / chief lighting technician (83 episodes, 2008-2014)
Mike Cahoon ... second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (78 episodes, 2008-2014)
David J. Frederick ... "a" camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera / a camera operator / camera operator (48 episodes, 2008-2011)
Steven G. Fracol ... b camera / steadicam operator / b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator: b-camera operator (46 episodes, 2008-2011)
Prashant Gupta ... still photographer (41 episodes, 2010-2012)
David Carreira ... best boy electric (38 episodes, 2008-2013)
Darrick Akey ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (28 episodes, 2010-2011)
Spencer Combs ... camera operator: "a" camera / additional photography / a camera operator / camera operator (28 episodes, 2009-2014)
Demeon Carter ... grip (27 episodes, 2010-2011)
Andrew Lemon ... digital imaging technician (24 episodes, 2008-2011)
Thomas Enright ... lighting best boy: second unit (22 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jonathan Sharpe ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jesse Feldman ... camera operator: "b" camera (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ron Peterson ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (15 episodes, 2010-2012)
Tyler Ayer ... rigging technician / electric rigger (14 episodes, 2012-2013)
Spencer Hutchins ... a camera second assistant (13 episodes, 2008-2014)
Clayton Daily ... digital loader / second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
James Reid ... camera operator: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2012)
Parker Shultz ... grip rigger (12 episodes, 2014)
Peter DePhilippis ... second assistant camera (9 episodes, 2008-2011)
Todd SanSone ... digital utility tech / digital utility (9 episodes, 2011)
Anthony M. Santa Croce ... rigging grip (9 episodes, 2014)
Jason Inouye ... additional photography: second unit (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Justin Watson ... second assistant camera: second unit (7 episodes, 2011)
Jay Herron ... camera operator: "b" camera (7 episodes, 2013)
Jason Orefice ... rigging best boy (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Aaron J. Galang ... key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Kris Krosskove ... camera operator: "a" camera / director of photography: second unit / steadicam operator (6 episodes, 2014)
Lance Dickinson ... lighting console programmer (5 episodes, 2008)
David Mun ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2008)
Kawika Ahuna ... dolly grip: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Blake Collins ... camera utility / digital loader (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeffrey Douglas ... dolly grip: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Joe Keawe ... grip (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeff Nemeth ... grip (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ryan Orefice ... rigging gaffer (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lee Winborn ... grip (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
James Takata ... camera operator / additional steadicam operator / steadicam operator: additional (5 episodes, 2014)
Michael Rintoul ... "a" camera operator (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
Krystina Figg ... grip (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Eric Guerin ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2013)
Jeremy Selsor ... rigging grip (4 episodes, 2013)
Michael Ryan Sharp ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (4 episodes, 2013)
Yuji Nakaza ... lamp operator / camera operator (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Jeremy Orefice ... lamp operator / rigging best boy (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Tim Orteg ... dimmer board (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Justin Lostutter ... grip (3 episodes, 2012)
Kyle Sauer ... camera loader: additional (3 episodes, 2014)
Danny Brazen ... key grip (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Bill Brummond ... "a" camera operator (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jeff Levy ... chief lighting technician (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jack Messitt ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeff Pelton ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Cass Rasmussen ... lamp operator (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jason Truitt ... camera operator / electric rigger (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Sal Alvarez ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2011)
Carlos Aranda ... lamp operator (1 episode, 2011)
Jean-Philippe Belliard ... electrician (1 episode, 2011)
Anthony Lee Beverly ... rigging key grip: as Anthony Beverly (1 episode, 2011)
David Gasperik ... camera operator (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Kleiman ... second assistant camera: additional (1 episode, 2011)
Maninder K. Saini ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2011)
Ramian E. Williams ... set lighting technician (1 episode, 2011)
Samuel Hamilton ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2012)
Luca Mercuri ... camera operator (1 episode, 2012)
James 'Biff' Thomsen ... lamp operator (1 episode, 2012)
Roger Wall ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2012)
Chris Hood ... camera operator (1 episode, 2013)
Joseph Ayer ... electric rigger (1 episode, 2014)
Greg Baldi ... edge director of photography (1 episode, 2014)
Troy Boggess ... camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Jeremy Dewald ... camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Dumas ... flight head tech (1 episode, 2014)
Stephen Martel Lucas ... assistant camera: 2nd Unit (1 episode, 2014)
Jay Sheveck ... scorpio head technician (1 episode, 2014)
Thomas Bango ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Steve Peterson ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Shawn Stone ... dolly grip (unknown episodes)
Patriq Luo ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Dara Norman ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Bruce Sharp ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Elana Staehli ... extras casting (66 episodes, 2010-2014)
Chris Gehrt ... casting associate / casting assistant / casting (62 episodes, 2009-2014)
Lyndsey Baldasare ... casting associate (8 episodes, 2009-2011)
Mariann H.W. Lee ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jim Veneziano ... specialty background casting (1 episode, 2011)
Hunter Lydon ... extras casting (1 episode, 2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Jerry Carnevale ... costumer / key costumer / set costumer (48 episodes, 2010-2014)
Joe Diaz ... on-set costumer / on set costumer (34 episodes, 2012-2014)
Tom Bronson ... costume supervisor (33 episodes, 2008-2011)
Philip Hayman ... costume supervisor (28 episodes, 2012-2014)
Susan Saldutti ... set costumer (27 episodes, 2010-2012)
Erich A. Muller ... set costumer (26 episodes, 2010-2014)
Tony Perri ... set costumer (23 episodes, 2008-2012)
Alison Uhlfelder ... costume pa (21 episodes, 2012-2013)
Megan Klimkos ... costume pa (13 episodes, 2013)
Taylor Kannett ... set costumer (12 episodes, 2014)
Steve Hicke ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2008)
Whitney Vigil ... costume assistant (6 episodes, 2014)
Roger J. Forker ... costumer (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jean Bone ... costumer (5 episodes, 2008)
Eileen Gonzales ... set costumer (5 episodes, 2013)
Joshua Coleman ... costumer (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Pedro Chavez ... on set costumer (2 episodes, 2014)
Renee Raphael ... key costume shopper (1 episode, 2012)
Heidi Reynolds ... set costumer (1 episode, 2012)
Adam M. West ... costumer (1 episode, 2012)
Nicole Siegenberg ... shopper (1 episode, 2014)

Series Editorial Department 

Kristy Reed ... post-production coordinator / post production supervisor / post-production supervisor (53 episodes, 2011-2014)
Devin Barker ... dailies operator (40 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michael Fornicoia IV ... assistant editor (27 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jay Robinson ... on-line editor (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rosanne Tan ... assistant editor (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
Lauren Pendergrass ... assistant editor (16 episodes, 2008-2011)
Matthew Karner ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tamara Luciano ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Nicholas Hasson ... on-line editor (11 episodes, 2011)
Kim Schneider ... final colorist (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Misha Syeed ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2014)
Jeff Winston ... on-line editor (5 episodes, 2008)
Jim Makiej ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2013)
Tucker Marolf ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2014)
Greg Faluszczak ... on-line editor (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
David Jacox ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2012)

Series Music Department 

Michelle Kuznetsky ... music supervisor (89 episodes, 2008-2014)
Bob Thiele Jr. ... music supervisor / composer: main title song / main title song by / composer: theme music / incidental score / composer: incidental score / composer: main title song: as Bob Thiele (82 episodes, 2008-2014)
Charles Sydnor ... music editor (67 episodes, 2008-2014)
Curtis Stigers ... composer: main title song / main title song by (58 episodes, 2008-2014)
Dave Kushner ... composer: main title song / main title song by / composer: theme music (57 episodes, 2008-2014)
Timothy Andrew Edwards ... promo music (13 episodes, 2010)
Michael Sackler-Berner ... composer: source music (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Adam Jeremy Williams ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Matt Chamberlain ... musician (2 episodes, 2014)
Bret Levick ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2011)
Steve Hopkins ... composer: additional music / producer: additional music (1 episode, 2012)
Dj Unwind ... music producer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Transportation Department 

Joey Soriano ... transportation coordinator (71 episodes, 2008-2014)
Ronald Augustus ... production van driver operator / driver generator operator (55 episodes, 2008-2014)
Chris Gorden ... picture car/bike captain / picture car coordinator (49 episodes, 2008-2014)
Gale Webster ... transportation captain (35 episodes, 2011-2014)
Tony Peralta ... transportation captain (33 episodes, 2008-2011)
Tim Sisson ... transportation (11 episodes, 2008-2012)
Kenny Youngblood ... picture car/bike captain (10 episodes, 2011)
Cyril O'Neil ... picture car consultant (5 episodes, 2008)
Matthew Talamantes ... driver (5 episodes, 2011)
Tony Trimarchi ... driver (4 episodes, 2010-2014)
J.T. Thayer ... driver (4 episodes, 2014)
Ron W. Cafferty ... driver (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Ron Huffey ... driver (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
Glen Enzen ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Jesse Hynes ... driver (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Nathan Antunez ... driver (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ronald Arthur Baker ... transportation (1 episode, 2011)
Jerry Shore Jr. ... driver (1 episode, 2011)
Shawn Weir ... driver (1 episode, 2011)
Nathan Hardcastle ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2012)
Bonnie Yamahiro ... driver (1 episode, 2012)

Series Other crew 

Christi Sotomayor ... assistant production coordinator (76 episodes, 2008-2014)
Donna Nitti ... production coordinator (68 episodes, 2008-2014)
Gena Bravos ... script supervisor (65 episodes, 2008-2014)
John Barcheski ... writers assistant / production assistant: writers / assistant: K. Sutter (64 episodes, 2008-2014)
Ahmet Elez ... assistant to line producer / assistant: J. Paré (56 episodes, 2010-2014)
Brian C. Bennett ... executive assistant: Linsons (53 episodes, 2011-2014)
Gladys Rodriguez ... script coordinator (49 episodes, 2009-2013)
Katie Curtright ... assistant: K. Sutter (40 episodes, 2011-2014)
Alex Eldridge ... office production assistant / production assistant / set production assistant (40 episodes, 2011-2013)
Evan Jaroslow ... production assistant / office production assistant (35 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dan Cooley ... location manager (31 episodes, 2012-2014)
Matt Dority ... production assistant (29 episodes, 2012-2014)
Robert Leader ... set production assistant (28 episodes, 2012-2014)
Billy K. Campbell ... location manager (25 episodes, 2008-2011)
Cori Uchida ... assistant: K. Sutter / assistant: Kurt Sutter / staff writer (25 episodes, 2008-2011)
Eric Fierstein ... location manager (25 episodes, 2012-2014)
Dave Kasubowski ... craft service (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
Josh Botana ... office production assistant / script coordinator / assistant to writer (23 episodes, 2010-2014)
Rony Shino ... key assistant location manager (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
Suwannee Wilhelm ... production assistant (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jono Matt ... assistant: P. Barclay (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Judd Rea ... key accountant (18 episodes, 2009-2011)
Vanessa Goodwin ... production secretary / production assistant / Assistant to Executive Producer and Director Paris Barclay / Assistant to Executive Producer/Director Paris Barclay (18 episodes, 2012-2014)
Rick Surad ... assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Adam Scott Weissman ... assistant: P. Barclay (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brett Conrad ... story editor (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Regina Corrado ... executive story editor (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ashley Stell ... assistant: K. Cremin (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Stefón L.C. ... production assistant (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Marc Meaut ... key crafts service (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
Matt McKinnon ... set production assistant (13 episodes, 2012)
Alaina Neumann ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2014)
Tyler Poppe ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2014)
Kershaun Scott ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2014)
Nila Neukum ... additional script supervisor (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
Marco Ramirez ... story editor (12 episodes, 2011)
Kate Gray ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brian Beneker ... script coordinator (11 episodes, 2008-2011)
Susan Polmanski ... key accountant (11 episodes, 2008-2011)
Donovan Terranova ... location manager (11 episodes, 2011)
Neal Prosansky ... key assistant location manager/scout (9 episodes, 2011)
Gary Kesell ... location manager (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Liz Sagal ... executive story editor (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Tyler Dinucci ... production assistant / office production assistant (7 episodes, 2012)
Michael Bail ... office production assistant (7 episodes, 2013)
Craig Duda ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
Conor Patrick Hogan ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2011)
Jessamyn Land ... set production assistant (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Anthony Fabiano ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2012)
Adria Lang ... story editor (6 episodes, 2013)
Lucas Nalepinski ... key assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2014)
Jeff Paduchowski ... sales promotion manager (5 episodes, 2008)
Yvette Gurrola ... set medic (5 episodes, 2010-2014)
Linda Martel ... first assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2010-2014)
Sarah Quale ... assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
Mandy Grant-Grierson ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2013)
Jason Kendziera ... assistant: Kurt Sutter (4 episodes, 2008-2011)
Carlyn Couch ... location manager (4 episodes, 2008)
Brenda Weisman ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2008)
Ben White ... set production assistant (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
Laura Hodgson ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2012)
Frank Gieb ... studio teacher (4 episodes, 2014)
Larry Pearson ... location manager (3 episodes, 2011)
Nancy Solomon ... script supervisor: second unit (3 episodes, 2012)
David Hollywood Harrell ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2013)
Chris Campbell ... location manager (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Tony Lipin ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Lynnet Price ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
Tracy Scott ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
James E. Williams ... key accountant (2 episodes, 2008-2011)
T.J. Leyden ... technical advisor (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
Jay Cannavo ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Lela Checco ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Laura Fejes ... office production assistant (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Bob Gould ... key assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeremy Hynd ... accounting clerk (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Stephen Kardell ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Parker McMillan ... site representative (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Jeffrey Pallotta ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brandice Lawson ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Peter Rathje ... construction medic (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eamon Buehning ... payroll accountant (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Scott P. Martin ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Thealonious Dickerson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Jason Zakarian ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Arek Bagboudarian ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Matt Goldstein ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Tyler Jacobs ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Chris Liang ... second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2011)
Eric Lombart ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Julie McCoy ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Jennifer S. Milliman ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Matthew Osburn ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Mathew A. Villalobos ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2011)
Jonathan Weber ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Derek Alvarado ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2012)
Travis Callahan ... production assistant: Illusion Industries (1 episode, 2012)
Stephane Nicoli ... miscellaneous crew (1 episode, 2012)
R. Ben Parker ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Susie Schelling ... medical consultant (1 episode, 2012)
Mallory Squeo ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Jennifer Tunberg ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Brett Williams ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2012)
Josh Cartee ... set medic (1 episode, 2013)
Jacobi Rain ... stand-in (1 episode, 2013)
Stacey Bender ... stand-in (1 episode, 2014)
Patrick Dawn ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Toby Burge ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Joy Ellison ... dialect coach (unknown episodes)
Christian Krieger ... key assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Benji Smith ... production assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Thanks 

Raymond 'Ray-Ray' Carrion ... in memory of: 1972-2008 (1 episode, 2008)
Xavier Collin ... thanks (1 episode, 2012)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page