Edit
Foxcatcher (2014) Poster

(2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Bennett Miller

Writing Credits  

E. Max Frye ... (written by) and
Dan Futterman ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

...
...
...
...
...
Jean du Pont
...
Jack
...
Henry Beck
...
Fred Cole
...
Alexander Schultz
...
Danielle Schultz
...
Wayne Kendall
Jane Mowder ...
Rosie
David 'Doc' Bennett ...
Documentary Director
...
Corporal
Robert Haramia ...
Banquet Guest
...
Roberto Garcia
Bryan Cook ...
Ben Langer
David Zabriskie ...
Dan Bane
Zach Rey ...
Foxcatcher Wrestler #1
Reece Humphrey ...
Foxcatcher Wrestler #2
J.D. Bergman ...
Foxcatcher Wrestler #3
...
Foxcatcher Wrestler #4
Frederick Feeney ...
Seoul Referee
...
Weigh-in Official #1
Lee Kemp ...
Weigh-in Official #2
Jake Herbert ...
Mark's Opponent at Trials
Donald Modrick ...
Front Gate Guard
Gabrielle Burton ...
School Secretary
Kevin Cooke ...
Photographer
...
Broiler Hut Cashier
...
Broiler Hut Patron
Roger Callard ...
Helicopter Pilot
...
General
Barry Vlanich ...
D.C. Partygoer
Sam Brehm ...
Hank Church
Stan Dziedzic ...
USA Wrestling Rep #1
David Miller ...
USA Wrestling Rep #2
Bruce Baumgartner ...
USA Wrestling Rep #3
Joe Russo ...
Olympic Trials Referee
Ken Williams ...
Coach Ken
Gene Mills ...
Worlds Referee
John C. Baxter ...
Worlds Announcer
Rick Steigerwald ...
Wexler Trainer
Mark Snider ...
MMA Referee
Jazz Securo ...
MMA Announcer (as Jaz Securo)
Corey Walker ...
MMA Backstage Official
...
Du Pont Dynasty Narrator (voice)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Eberley Adams ...
Spectator (uncredited)
Nicholas Augusta ...
Wrestler (uncredited)
Apollo Bacala ...
Group A Olympic Fan (uncredited)
Jason Baker ...
Spectator (uncredited)
Gabriel Fiorindo Bellotti ...
Russian Wrestler (uncredited)
Greg Black ...
Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Matt Black ...
Spectator (uncredited)
Jeff Blatnick ...
Ufc commentator (uncredited)
Todd Bobenrieth ...
World Security / Trainer / American Fan (uncredited)
...
Airport / Fan / Usher (uncredited)
Kim Bordwine ...
Fight Fan (uncredited)
Robert Braund ...
Ballroom extra (uncredited)
...
World Wrestling Organization / event staff (uncredited)
...
Wrestler (uncredited)
Rick Burk ...
Helicopter officer (uncredited)
Patrick Cannon ...
Collegiate Wrestler (uncredited)
Norman Cardaro ...
Wrestling Fan (uncredited)
Anthony Cherby ...
Spectator (uncredited)
Mitch Cleaver ...
Spectator (uncredited)
...
Banquet Patron / Olympics Judge (uncredited)
Lou Consolo ...
Fight manager (uncredited)
John Dannug ...
Ringside MMA Match Spectator (uncredited)
...
Olympic Judge / USA National Wrestling VIP / International Wrestling Judge / MMA Spectator (uncredited)
Susan Feldbusch ...
Gala Guest (uncredited)
...
UFC / MMA Trainer (uncredited)
Jim Fitzgerald ...
Gala Guest / U.S. Wrestling Judge (uncredited)
Eric Frank ...
Fight Fan (uncredited)
Patty Fromm ...
Gala Guest (uncredited)
...
Gala Guest (uncredited)
...
Trainer (uncredited)
Brian Green ...
Referee (uncredited)
Richard Guesman ...
Gala Guest / Wrestling Official / Cage Match Photographer (uncredited)
...
USA wrestler (uncredited)
Wade Guthrie ...
Foxcatcher Wrestler (uncredited)
B.J. Halsall ...
Spectator (uncredited)
...
Dignitary (uncredited)
Paul Herrera ...
Himself (uncredited)
James Howard ...
Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Linda Marie Howell ...
Spectator (uncredited)
Tracy Dee Howell ...
Doctor (uncredited)
...
Wrestling Spectator (uncredited)
...
Russian Fighter Manager (uncredited)
Chris Jameson ...
Olympic Wrestler / Journalist (uncredited)
...
Jesse (uncredited)
...
Wrestling Coach (uncredited)
Christopher Kaczmarek ...
Gala Guest / Fan (uncredited)
...
Wealthy Conservative Donor (uncredited)
Danny G. Kelly ...
Wrestling Referee (uncredited)
Bill Kennedy ...
Olympic Referee & MMA fan (uncredited)
Sharyn Kmieciak ...
Fundraiser Guest & Seoul Olympics Fan (uncredited)
Casey LaRocco ...
MMA Ring Doctor (uncredited)
Kris Leiter ...
Olympic Dignitary (uncredited)
...
Wrestler in Background at Weigh-In (uncredited)
Austin J. Lewis ...
Trainer (uncredited)
Wayne Leya ...
Gala Guest (uncredited)
James Lloyd ...
Wrestling Fan (uncredited)
Scott Lockhart ...
WWO Official / Gala Guest (uncredited)
Christine Magda ...
Seoul Olympics Spectator (uncredited)
...
Seoul Olympics Spectator (uncredited)
Barbie Marie ...
Spectator (uncredited)
Jojo Marko ...
Diner (uncredited)
Frank McAleavey ...
Olympic Mat Offical / Referee (uncredited)
Chris McCail ...
Fundraiser (uncredited)
...
Newtown Township Police Officer (uncredited)
...
Gala Guest (uncredited)
...
Dinner Guest (uncredited)
...
Diner (uncredited)
Ernie Minera ...
Wrestling / Airport Passenger (uncredited)
...
Fundraiser Guest (uncredited)
Paul Nandzik ...
Olympic Wrestling Judge (uncredited)
...
Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Jeffrey Neil ...
Reporter (uncredited)
Melinda Neyman ...
Olympic wrestling spectator (uncredited)
Don Nowacki ...
Olympic Judge (uncredited)
Jackson Nunn ...
Spectator (uncredited)
...
Usa Wrestler (uncredited)
...
Wrestling VIP / Spectator (uncredited)
Eliot Preschutti ...
Journalist (uncredited)
Gabe Proietti ...
Spectator (uncredited)
Kevin Reeves ...
MMA Fan (uncredited)
Brent Reichert ...
Channel 3 News Reporter / Gala Guest (uncredited)
John D. Reilly ...
Event Staff (uncredited)
Richard Restivo ...
Olympic Official (uncredited)
Donald Ribarchak ...
Russian fighter manager #2 (uncredited)
George W Richardson ...
Olympic Wrestling Official (uncredited)
...
USA Wrestler (uncredited)
Earl Rorer ...
Coach Team Canada (uncredited)
Lynda Santa ...
Spectator (uncredited)
Robert B. Schneider IV ...
Waiter / Spectator (uncredited)
Christina Shaffer ...
Fundraiser Gala Guest (uncredited)
Zoe Simek ...
MMA Cage Fighting Fan (uncredited)
Daniela Simms ...
Waitress (uncredited)
Julie Simon ...
Spectator (uncredited)
...
Gala guest (uncredited)
...
Bulgarian Wrestler (uncredited)
Jovanna Valladares ...
Wrestling Spectator (uncredited)
...
Gala Guest (uncredited)
...
World Press photographer (Dan Fullerton) (uncredited)
Bradley Walkowiak ...
Young Coach (uncredited)
Laura Welsh ...
Wrestling Fan (uncredited)
James Werley ...
Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Frank Wilson ...
Limo / Olympic Official / Gala Guest (uncredited)
Lisa Y. Wong ...
Airport / Event Staff (uncredited)
Abigail Wylie ...
Fight Fan (uncredited)
Theresa Wylie ...
Gala Guest / Fan (uncredited)
Eric Yeckley ...
Ballot Runner (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Mark Bakshi ... executive producer
Chelsea Barnard ... executive producer
Hank Bedford ... associate producer
Anthony Bregman ... producer
Michael Coleman ... executive producer
Megan Ellison ... producer
John P. Giura ... executive producer
Kristin Gore ... associate producer
Tom Heller ... executive producer
Jon Kilik ... producer
Bennett Miller ... producer
Scott Robertson ... co-producer
Ron Schmidt ... executive producer
Mark Schultz ... associate producer

Music by 

Rob Simonsen

Cinematography by 

Greig Fraser

Film Editing by 

Jay Cassidy
Stuart Levy
Conor O'Neill

Casting By 

Jeanne McCarthy

Production Design by 

Jess Gonchor

Art Direction by 

Brad Ricker

Set Decoration by 

Kathy Lucas

Costume Design by 

Kasia Walicka-Maimone

Makeup Department 

Georgia Allen ... facial hair maker
Stacey Butterworth ... wig maker
Bill Corso ... makeup department head
Diane Dixon ... department head hairstylist: additional photography
Doug Fairall ... assistant makeup artist
Kathrine Gordon ... hair dept. head
Nancy Keslar ... hair stylist
Dennis Liddiard ... key makeup artist
Karen Lovell ... hair stylist
Geri Mataya ... hair stylist
Mark Nieman ... silicone prosthetic fabricator/creator
Christopher Patrick ... assistant makeup artist
Marianne Skiba ... makeup artist
Betty Lou Skinner ... key hair stylist
Izear Winfrey ... hair stylist

Production Management 

Richard E. Chapla Jr. ... production supervisor
Susan Lazarus ... post-production supervisor
Stuart Macphee ... post-production supervisor
Georgina Marquis ... production supervisor: second unit
James Masi ... executive in charge of production
Ron Schmidt ... unit production manager
Paul A. Levin ... post-production supervisor (uncredited)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Alyssa Batchelor ... second assistant director: second unit
Jess Gonchor ... second unit director
Jeff Hubbard ... second second assistant director
Steve Parys ... first assistant director: second unit
Susan Ransom-Coyle ... second assistant director
Scott Robertson ... first assistant director (as Scott Andrew Robertson)
Dan Short ... additional second assistant director
Jonas Spaccarotelli ... second assistant director

Art Department 

Jenn Albaugh ... art department coordinator
Timothy Barnhill ... set dresser
Rebecca Brown ... assistant set decorator
Edgar Um Bucholtz ... set dresser
Jonathan Curotola ... props
Michael Dolhi ... greensman
Kate Dougherty ... set designer
Eugene Doyle ... set dresser
Josh Drylie ... on set dresser
Chip Eccles ... shopcraft gangboss
Ellie H. Ferrari ... set dresser
John Jacobson ... set dresser
Gregory Jones ... key greens
John Paul 'J.P.' Jones ... property master
Thomas F. Kelly ... set decorations buyer
Frederick E. Kowalo ... set dresser
Jordan Lippert ... carpenter
Mike Matesic ... construction foreman
Christina Myal ... graphic designer
Samuel Noel ... set dresser
Buster Pile ... construction coordinator
Brandon A. Plonka ... greensman / set dresser
Gregory Puchalski ... on-set scenic
Michael G. Richer ... construction foreman
Jessica Silver ... set dresser
Kelley Snyder ... assistant property master
Christopher St. Pierre ... scenic artist
Jon Stein ... art department researcher
Aaron Streiner ... on-set dresser
Tom Strong ... swing gang
Lance R. Walters ... lead man
Scott B. Wood ... shopcraft gangboss

Sound Department 

Deb Adair ... re-recording mixer
Chad Birmingham ... foley editor
Beau Borders ... re-recording mixer
P.J. Corvus ... audio technician
Marko A. Costanzo ... foley artist
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer
Dino Distefano ... sound utility (as Dino Gabriel DiStefano)
Chad Djubek ... boom operator
Teri E. Dorman ... supervising dialogue editor
Jim Emswiller ... sound mixer
Ronald Eng ... co supervising sound editor
Dann Fink ... adr voice casting
Tom Fleischman ... re-recording mixer
Cameron Frankley ... sound effects editor
Dana LeBlanc Frankley ... assistant sound editor (as Dana Frankley)
Shane Hayes ... adr recordist
Paul Hsu ... supervising sound editor
Michael Miller ... adr mixer
Branka Mrkic ... dialogue editor
Jordan O'Neill ... Datasat sound mastering engineer
Willard Overstreet ... foley editor
Fred Peck III ... re-recordist
Jac Rubenstein ... adr editor / dialogue editor / dialogue supervisor
Ric Schnupp ... adr recordist
George E. Simpson Jr. ... additional boom operator
Chris Strollo ... additional sound mixer
Paul Tirone ... sound re-recordist
Tami Treadwell ... adr mixer
Luciano Vignola ... assistant sound editor
Steven Visscher ... foley editor / supervising foley editor
Ja-Ann Wang ... apprentice sound editor
Allan Zaleski ... sound effects editor
Lawrence Zipf ... sound recordist
Billy Theriot ... adr mixer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Michael Fontaine ... lifecasting: Mr. Tatum
Jim Heastings ... special effects
Mike Huffman ... special effects technician
Jason Trosky ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Chris Anderson ... visual effects producer: Method Studios
Andrea Atwater ... visual effects coordinator
Colleen Bachman ... visual effects producer: LOOK Effects
John Bair ... visual effects supervisor: Phosphene
Aaron Baker ... visual effects artist
Renuka Ballal ... visual effects producer: Phosphene
Joseph Bell ... visual effects producer: CoSA VFX
Riley Benard ... senior compositor: CoSA VFX
Jake Braver ... visual effects supervisor
Cara Buckley ... head of production: Method New York
Mark Casey ... associate visual effects supervisor: Method New York
Pinar Comezoglu ... visual effects editor
Thompson Conradi ... compositor
Karl Coyner ... pipeline supervisor: Method Studios, New York
Karen Czukerberg ... visual effects producer
Mark A. Davis ... digital compositor
Steve Dellerson ... executive producer: Look FX
Luciano DiGeronimo ... digital compositor: Phosphene
Adam Gandola ... visual effects artist
John B. Gray ... digital compositor
Nina Harlan ... compositor (as Nina Yoon)
Michael Hedges ... digital compositor
Namjin Heo ... roto artist: Method Studio
Shaina Holmes ... visual effects supervising producer: deluxe
Les Hunter ... visual effects producer: Hammerhead Productions
David Isyomin ... visual effects supervisor: & company
Tara Marie Jacobson ... digital compositor / digital compositor: method studios
Matt Kushner ... visual effects artist
Christopher Lance ... visual effects supervisor: CoSA VFX
Chris LeDoux ... visual effects supervisor: crafty apes
Mark LeDoux ... digital compositor
Brice Liesveld ... visual effects producer
Christian Lowe ... digital compositor
Christian Madera ... visual effects editor: Method Studios NY
David Marte ... rotoscope supervisor: Method Studios
Daniel Mellitz ... visual effects supervisor: Hammerhead
Michael Nikitin ... compositor
James Pastorius ... visual effects supervisor: Savage Visual Effects
Gillian Pearson ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX
David Piombino ... digital compositor: Method Studios
Eddie Porter ... lead digital artist: Phosphene
Juthika Rajwade ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX
Henrique Reginato ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX
Jim Rider ... visual effects supervisor: Method Studios
Andrew D. Roberts ... artist intern: Savage
Carlos Rosario ... roto/digital paint artist
Aidin Saedi ... visual effects artist: CoSA VFX
Jason Sanford ... visual effects producer: Crafty Apes
Naz Shams ... visual effects coordinator
Tim Van Horn ... digital compositor
Evan Wen ... compositor
Markus White ... digital compositor
Scott Winston ... digital compositor
Andy Witkowski ... 2d artist
Jeff Wozniak ... digital effects supervisor: LOOK Effects
Joseph Yun ... visual effects artist
Sarah McCulley ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)

Stunts 

Peter Bucossi ... stunt coordinator
Greg Harvey ... stunts
Robert Lee Harvey ... stunts
Jesse Jantzen ... fight choreographer
Erik Solky ... stunt double: steve carell

Camera and Electrical Department 

Benedict Baldauff ... additional second assistant camera
Allan Barch ... electrician
Clint Beishir ... digital video assist
Matthew Bulleri ... company grip
Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli ... dolly grip
Travis Cadalzo ... first assistant camera: "c" camera and second unit
Jorgen Christenen ... electrician
Jason Cianella ... second assistant camera: second unit
Steve Cohagan ... rigging gaffer
Alexander 'Lex' Crow ... set lighting
Pat Dames ... key grip: b unit
Keith B. Davis ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Isaac Denair ... electrician
Bob Dodd ... electrician
David A. Dwyer ... rigging grip
Gregory L. Edwards ... "a" dolly grip
Bart Flaherty ... key grip
Sean Flaherty ... grip
Scott Garfield ... still photographer
David Hassinger ... electrician
Kevin Hogan ... electrician / fixtures technician / lighting console programmer
David 'Yoko' Jose ... additional grip
Jason Jouver ... grip
Jay Kemp ... gaffer
Daniel Kendgia ... additional electrician
Adam Kimmel ... director of photography: second unit
Donald Klinefelter ... electrician
Josh Kubizne ... electrician
Dante Ludovici ... camera operator
Benjamin Macensky ... set lighting
Chris Moran ... video assist utility
Chris Muchow ... best boy rigging electric
Sean Murray ... additional electrician
Jean-Pierre Nutini ... electrician
Brian S. Osmond ... camera operator
Justin Pelissero ... rigging grip
Deb Peterson ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
David Pipik ... electrician
Brian Powers ... best boy rigging grip
Eric Riedmann ... set lighting
Brad Robinson ... additional grip
Amanda Rotzler ... film loader
Matt Schafer ... additional rigger
Amishjim Schulze ... electrician
Rich Schutte ... additional grip
Keith Seymour ... key rigging grip
Colin Sheehy ... b camera second assistant
Terry Shirk ... best boy electric
Doug Stanczak ... key digital video assist
David Swiech ... rigging electrician
Jorge Sánchez ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Jon Thurner ... grip
John E. Tremba ... grip
Bela Trutz ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
Ryan Washlaski ... grip / rigging electrician / rigging grip / second unit: key grip
Ted Wiegand ... rigging electric
Don Yockey ... grip
Nick Yost ... set lighting
Michael Zinobile ... best boy grip
Nick Zinobile ... company grip
Eliott Acevedo ... additional rigging electric (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Lauren Bayer ... extras casting assistant
Donna M. Belajac ... Pittsburgh casting
Rori Bergman ... casting: ny
Joanne Bloom ... casting
Nick Carr ... extras casting assistant
Cory Cook ... additional extras casting assistant
Michael DeLucia ... extras casting assistant
Billy Dowd ... extras casting
Leila Elhilal ... extras casting assistant
Ashley Lambert ... adr voice casting
Matthew Maisto ... casting associate
Walter E. Myal ... extras casting assistant
Chelsea Lynn Peterson ... extras casting assistant
Angella Smith ... extras casting assistant
Randy Troy ... extras casting assistant
Leslie Woo ... casting
Sonya 'Sonny' Tormoen ... extras casting (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Susanna Brown ... tailor
Darcie Buterbaugh ... costume supervisor
Paul John Carli ... set costumer
Scott T. Coppock ... key textile artist
Alison Evans ... set costumer
Susana Gilboe ... costume buyer
Edward T. Hanley ... key costumer
Brittany Loar ... assistant costume designer
Lindsay Mayfield ... additional costumer
Tori Musial ... costume coordinator
Sylvianne Shurman ... addl costume production assistant
Angela Vesco ... additional set costumer

Editorial Department 

Mike Azevedo ... first assistant editor
Julia Bloch ... assistant editor
Reiss Clauson-Wolf ... post-production assistant
John Diesso ... digital intermediate conform editor
Giovanni DiGiorgio ... digital intermediate assistant
Timothy Feeley ... apprentice editor (as Timothy J. Feeley)
Andreas Fehrle ... assistant editor
Shaun Paul Gordon ... post-production coordinator (As Shaun Gordon)
Ann Gray ... post-production coordinator
Brooks Larsen ... assistant editor
Chris MacKenzie ... digital conform
David Massachi ... additional editor
Conor O'Neill ... additional editor
George Papuashvili ... post-production
Joe Pestana ... dailies assistant
Tom Poole ... digital intermediate colorist
Arielle Sherman ... post-production assistant
Alex Yalakidis ... assistant editor
Barbier Lucie ... drs artist (uncredited)

Location Management 

John Adkins ... location manager
Carson Camp ... location assistant
Dan Gorman ... location manager
Kent Jackson ... location scout
Carson Mains ... location assistant
Drew Nicholas ... location assistant
Kate Chase Pitzarella ... assistant location manager (as Kate Chase) / location scout (as Kate Chase)
Tom Trigo ... location manager: Virginia unit
Darcy Trunzo ... location assistant
David H. 'Wino' Weinstein ... locations scout
Paul Weisel ... location coordinator

Music Department 

Christine Bergren ... music licensing
Mark Berrow ... musician: violin
Rachel Bolt ... viola
David Campbell ... orchestrator (as David Richard Campbell)
Jacob Cohen ... musician: cello improvisations
Mychael Danna ... composer: Valley Forge theme
Jake Jackson ... score engineer
Susan Jacobs ... music supervisor
Taylor Lipari-Hassett ... assistant to composer
Colleen M. Lutz ... score mixing assistant
Steve Mair ... musician: double bass
Adam Miller ... score recordist
Satoshi Mark Noguchi ... score mixer
Annelise Noronha ... additional music mixer
Peter Oso Snell ... supervising music editor
Jill Streater ... uk music librarian
West Dylan Thordson ... composer: additional music

Transportation Department 

Jon Bergholz ... transportation coordinator
Frank Conforti ... transportation
Chris Ferrence ... dispatcher
Ron Goddard ... production driver
Stephen Hough ... transportation
Katie Scott ... transportation coordinator
Aaron Skalka ... transportation captain: Virginia unit
Angelo Sotereanos ... driver: cast
John H. Stephens ... driver: honeywagon

Other crew 

Fajer Al-Kaisi ... adr actor
Thomas Alexander ... movie security
Arin Babaian ... trainer: Mr. Tatum
Randall Balsmeyer ... title designer
Nicholas Balzer ... photo double for steve carell
Hank Bedford ... assistant: Mr.Miller
Greg Brittain ... set production assistant
Loren Brock ... assistant production coordinator
Casey Brown ... stand-in
Laura Caulfield ... Business & Legal Affairs Consultant
Brian Cowin ... photo double: for Channing Tatum / stand-in: Channing Tatum
Dana Custer ... second assistant accountant
Ciara D'Altorio ... set production assistant
Chas Dabby ... travel agent
David Dutchess ... set production assistant
Bill Ehrin ... stand-in/photo double: Mark Ruffalo
William Finke ... stand-in for frank murphy
John Finnell ... accounting clerk
Jay Floyd ... clearance administrator
Benjamin Frederick ... production assistant
Vanessa Fung ... production business and legal affairs
Gregg Gellman ... paramedic
Catherine Gittings ... production secretary
John P. Giura ... wrestling coordinator
Ryan Gomez ... first assistant accountant
Ray Gordon II ... assistant: channing tatum
Andrew Harvey ... production coordinator: Annapurna Pictures
Kate Hennessy ... set production assistant
Kelly A. Horvath ... set production assistant
Jesse Jantzen ... wrestling choreographer
Andrea Kubala ... photo double/stand in for sienna miller
Casey LaRocco ... medic
Wayne Leya ... stand-in
Kevin Maier ... stand-in
Jack Maloney ... assistant: Mr. Tatum
Danielle Mandel ... assistant: Mr. Barnard
Georgina Marquis ... production coordinator
Cory McConnell ... additional set production assistant
David Dale McCue ... police technical advisor
Jonathan Medeiros ... set production assistant
Jeremy Moon ... production assistant
Jessica L Mosley ... cast assistant
Melinda Chiyoko Mullen ... production assistant
Jonathan Ong ... production assistant
Michael Paradise ... stand-in
Emily Pile ... assistant: Mr. Schmidt
Chelsey Pinke ... assistant: Mr. Bregman
Edward Poveda ... payroll accountant
Daniel Rbibo ... insurance services
Arthur Roses ... research coordinator
Sammy Scher ... assistant: Ms. Ellison
Dee Schuka ... post production accountant
Tracy Scott ... script supervisor
Brittany Sugarman ... travel secretary
Allie Toman ... set production assistant
Jodi Tripi ... footage researcher
Randy Troy ... casting production assistant
Cherokee Walker ... aerial coordinator / helicopter pilot
Filip Watermann ... voice actor
Jordan Weir ... set production assistant
Justin White ... second second assistant accountant
Lisa Wiggins ... production accountant
Harley Wilson ... production assistant
Sean Yopchick ... production assistant
Stephanie Bankosh ... stand-in (uncredited)
James Lloyd ... stand in for mr boyd (uncredited)
Noel Rayo ... legal (uncredited)

Thanks 

Johnny Dunn ... the producers wish to thank
Stephen Feder ... the producers wish to thank
Spike Jonze ... the producers wish to thank
Mark Schultz ... the producers wish to thank

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page