Edit
The Color of Magic (TV Mini-Series 2008) Poster

(2008 TV Mini-Series)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Vadim Jean ... (2 episodes)

Series Writing Credits  

Vadim Jean ... (written by) (2 episodes)
Terry Pratchett ... (novels) (2 episodes)

Series Cast complete, awaiting verification  

...
 Rincewind (2 episodes)
...
 Twoflower (2 episodes)
...
 Trymon (2 episodes)
...
 Patrician (2 episodes)
...
 Narrator (2 episodes)
...
 Death (2 episodes)
Geoffrey Hutchings ...
 Picture Imp (2 episodes)
...
 Death (2 episodes)
Michael Mears ...
 Jiglad Wert (2 episodes)
...
 Lumuel Panter (2 episodes)
Will Keen ...
 Ganmack Treehallett (2 episodes)
Richard da Costa ...
 Luggage / ... (2 episodes)
Philip Philmar ...
 Astrozoologist 1 / ... (2 episodes)
...
 Astrozoologist 2 (2 episodes)
...
 Galder Weatherwax (1 episode)
...
 Ninereeds (1 episode)
...
 Cohen the Barbarian (1 episode)
...
 Arch Astronomer (1 episode)
...
 Broadman (1 episode)
...
 Bethan (1 episode)
...
 Herrena (1 episode)
...
 Liessa (1 episode)
Nicholas Tennant ...
 Head Librarian (1 episode)
...
 Greyhald Spold (1 episode)
...
 Wizard Leader (1 episode)
...
 Ymor (1 episode)
Arthur White ...
 Rerpf (1 episode)
...
 Zlorf (1 episode)
Andy Robb ...
 Kring / ... (1 episode)
Thomas Morrison ...
 Dim Student (1 episode)
Brian Hammond ...
 Brother of the Order of Midnight (1 episode)
Paul Meston ...
 Blind Hugh (1 episode)
Christopher Willoughby ...
 Gancia (1 episode)
...
 Weems (1 episode)
...
 Barbarian Chieftan (1 episode)
Ray Newe ...
 Barbarian 1 (1 episode)
...
 Marchessa (1 episode)
...
 Big Star Man / ... (1 episode)
Bridget Turner ...
 Book Burner Woman (1 episode)
...
 Spell 1 (1 episode)
...
 Narrowbolt (unknown episodes)
...
 Master Launch Controller (unknown episodes)
Rusty Goffe ...
 Lackjaw (unknown episodes)
Richard Woolfe ...
 Alchemist (unknown episodes)
James Perry ...
 Magic Sword (uncredited) (1 episode)
Philippa Burt ...
 Town's Folk (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Daly ...
 Stren Withel (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Allin Kempthorne ...
 Cripple Wa (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

John Brocklehurst ... production executive: Mob Film Co (2 episodes)
Rod Brown ... producer (2 episodes)
Sarah Conroy ... executive producer: Sky (2 episodes)
Sean Glynn ... line producer (2 episodes)
Robert Halmi Jr. ... executive producer: RHI (2 episodes)
Robert Halmi Sr. ... executive producer: RHI (2 episodes)
David Jason ... executive producer (2 episodes)
Allan Levine ... line producer: canadian water unit (2 episodes)
Ian Sharples ... producer (2 episodes)
Dave Throsell ... executive producer: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Shaun Nickless ... post-production producer (1 episode)
Elaine Pyke ... executive producer: Sky (1 episode)

Series Music by 

Paul E. Francis ... (2 episodes)
David A. Hughes ... (2 episodes)

Series Cinematography by 

Gavin Finney ... (2 episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Joe McNally ... (2 episodes)
Liz Webber ... (2 episodes)

Series Casting By 

Emma Style ... (2 episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Ricky Eyres ... (2 episodes)

Series Art Direction by 

Michael Kelm ... (2 episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Lee Gordon ... (2 episodes)

Series Costume Design by 

Jane Spicer ... (2 episodes)

Series Makeup Department 

Jessica Brooks ... makeup artist: dailies (2 episodes)
Maria Cork ... special effects prosthetics (2 episodes)
Neill Gorton ... animatronic character designer (2 episodes)
Jo Houtmeyers ... makeup artist: dailies (2 episodes)
Clare Juhasz ... makeup designer (2 episodes)
Kathy Kneller ... senior makeup artist (2 episodes)
Suzi Long ... senior makeup artist (2 episodes)
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth (2 episodes)
Karon Mathers ... makeup artist / special effects teeth (2 episodes)
Jacqueline Russon ... makeup artist (2 episodes)
Keith Wilson ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes)

Series Production Management 

Sophie Inman ... production manager (2 episodes)
Ted Ladlow ... unit manager (2 episodes)
Shaun Nickless ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Peter Freeman ... first assistant director (2 episodes)
Lou Hooper ... third assistant director (2 episodes)
Ian Hughes ... third assistant director (2 episodes)
Chris Plevin ... second unit director (2 episodes)
Christian Rigg ... first assistant director (2 episodes)
Ben Sweet ... second assistant director (2 episodes)
George Taylor ... additional third assistant director (2 episodes)

Series Art Department 

David Abbott ... carpenter (2 episodes)
Simon Alderton ... carpenter (2 episodes)
David Allcock ... storyboard artist (2 episodes)
John Allen ... carpenter (2 episodes)
Mark Bailey ... stagehand (2 episodes)
Otis A. Bell ... plasterer assistant (2 episodes)
Perry Bell ... painter (2 episodes)
Joel Belsham ... sculptor (2 episodes)
Peter Black ... plasterer (2 episodes)
Dennis Bovington ... carpenter (2 episodes)
Daniel Byrne ... carpenter (2 episodes)
Joe Cassar ... carpenter (2 episodes)
John Chamberlain ... stagehand (2 episodes)
Mick Chubbock ... plasterer (2 episodes)
Ben Crosby ... painter (2 episodes)
Jonathan Downing ... stand-by props (2 episodes)
Clive Drinkall ... stagehand (2 episodes)
Natalia Eyres ... art department assistant (2 episodes)
Eddie Farrell ... carpenter (2 episodes)
Warren Flanagan ... visual concept: RHI Entertainment (2 episodes)
Simon Gosling ... supervising props modelmaker (2 episodes)
Claire Grainger ... prop buyer (2 episodes)
Peter Grove ... carpenter (2 episodes)
Les Hall ... carpenter (2 episodes)
Emma Hanson ... sculptor (2 episodes)
Shane Harford ... dressing props (2 episodes)
Robert Harper ... painter (2 episodes)
John Harris ... plasterer (2 episodes)
Gary Hayes ... carpenter (2 episodes)
John Heayn ... carpenter (2 episodes)
Kenneth Hopkins ... painter (2 episodes)
Greg Horswill ... props modelmaker (2 episodes)
Michael Houseman ... carpenter / sculptor (2 episodes)
Simon Jacobs ... plasterer (2 episodes)
Samantha Kelm ... art department assistant (2 episodes)
Patrick Laho ... plasterer (2 episodes)
Matt Lewis ... senior props modelmaker (2 episodes)
Steve Malin ... stagehand (2 episodes)
Alex Marden ... prop buyer (2 episodes)
Glenn Marsh ... prop modeller (2 episodes)
John McNeil ... stagehand (2 episodes)
Nathaniel McNeill ... props runner (2 episodes)
Ray McNeill ... props master (2 episodes)
Duncan Mude ... props modelmaker (2 episodes)
James Muir ... stagehand (2 episodes)
Keith Muir ... stagehand (2 episodes)
Eric Nash ... plasterer (2 episodes)
Matthew Neave ... sculptor (2 episodes)
Alan Neighbour ... carpenter (2 episodes)
Brian Neighbour ... construction manager (2 episodes)
Terry Newvell ... stagehand (2 episodes)
Paul Nott-Macaire ... painter / plasterer (2 episodes)
Barry O'Brien ... art department assistant / visual concept: RHI Entertainment (2 episodes)
John O'Connor ... carpenter / plasterer (2 episodes)
Robert Park ... chargehand carpenter (2 episodes)
Marie Parsons ... propmaking assistant (2 episodes)
Dave Pearce ... hod carpenter (2 episodes)
Steve Pearce ... carpenter / props modelmaker (2 episodes)
Nancy Pert ... construction coordinator / plasterer (2 episodes)
Neill 'Biffo' Poley ... prop storeman (2 episodes)
Daren Reynolds ... stand-by props (2 episodes)
Robert Rice ... stagehand (2 episodes)
Stuart Richards ... props modelmaker (2 episodes)
Steve Rodgers ... stand-by carpenter (2 episodes)
Rosie Rose ... prop buyer (2 episodes)
Brian Shelley ... painter (2 episodes)
Lee Shelley ... painter (2 episodes)
Gary Spraggon ... plasterer (2 episodes)
Adrian Start ... hod painter (2 episodes)
Matthew Start ... supervising painter (2 episodes)
Jim Statchini ... stand-by stagehand (2 episodes)
Gerry Stewart ... carpenter / plasterer (2 episodes)
Keith Turner ... plasterer (2 episodes)
Louis Turner ... set dresser (2 episodes)
Paul Turner ... dressing props (2 episodes)
Paula Vine ... senior props modelmaker (2 episodes)
Barry White ... plasterer (2 episodes)
Milena Zdravkovic ... visual concept: RHI Entertainment (2 episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Stuart Bagshaw ... foley editor (2 episodes)
Howard Bargroff ... additional sound re-recording mixer (2 episodes)
Owen Bleasdale ... foley editor (2 episodes)
Richard Conway ... sound project manager (2 episodes)
Lara Downie ... sound trainee (2 episodes)
Mike Grimes ... sound effects editor (2 episodes)
Kirsty Jellis ... re-recording assistant (2 episodes)
Dan Johnson ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes)
Andrea King ... foley artist (2 episodes)
Gareth Llewellyn ... adr recordist (2 episodes)
Ben Meechan ... additional effects editor (2 episodes)
Richard Miller ... boom operator (2 episodes)
Henry Milliner ... sound recordist (2 episodes)
Beauxregard Neylon ... adr mixer (2 episodes)
James Perry ... adr editor (2 episodes)
Jeremy Price ... sound effects editor (2 episodes)
Matthew Skelding ... dialogue editor (2 episodes)
Barnaby Smyth ... foley artist (2 episodes)
Jack Stew ... foley artist (2 episodes)
Graeme Stoten ... adr recordist (2 episodes)
Jason Swanscott ... foley artist (2 episodes)
David Turner ... sound technical coordinator (2 episodes)
Shaula Walker ... sound effects editor (2 episodes)
Paul Tirone ... adr recordist (1 episode)
Thom Berryman ... QC engineer / transfer engineer (unknown episodes)
Dan Green ... supervising sound editor (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Warwick Boole ... special effects technician (2 episodes)
James Dunn ... special effects technician (2 episodes)
Paul Dunn ... special effects supervisor (2 episodes)
Wilma Dunn ... special effects coordinator (2 episodes)
Catherine Hart ... special effects technician (2 episodes)
Mark Howard II ... special effects technician (2 episodes)
Dan MacIntyre ... special effects technician (2 episodes)
Russell Pritchett ... special effects technician (2 episodes)
Charlie Bluett ... prosthetics technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Luke Marcel ... special effects floor supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Grahame Andrew ... cgi artist / cgi artist: Lola (2 episodes)
Romain Arnoux ... compositor / compositor: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
MJ Azzopardi ... compositor / compositor: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Julien Badoil ... visual effects (2 episodes)
Reuben Barkataki ... lead compositor (2 episodes)
Howard Bell ... cgi artist / cgi artist: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Matt Berkeley-Lobato ... i/o coordinator / i/o visual effects (2 episodes)
Ashley Bernes ... effects animator / effects animator: MPC (2 episodes)
Anthony Bloor ... visual effects supervisor: The Moving Picture Company (2 episodes)
Arnauld Boulard ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Paul Branch ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: The Moving Picture Company (2 episodes)
Bertrand Breuze ... compositor / compositor: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Matthieu Buchaski ... visual effects (2 episodes)
Myriam Catrin ... texture artist / texture artist: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
James Cattell ... visual effects (2 episodes)
Rodolphe Chabrier ... visual effects supervisor: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Matthieu Chardonnet ... effects animator / effects animator: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Marc Chauvet ... i/o coordinator / i/o visual effects: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Rhys Claringbull ... texture artist / texture artist: The Moving Picture Company (2 episodes)
Yoann Copinet ... i/o coordinator / i/o visual effects: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Joe Cork ... visual effects (2 episodes)
Fabien Coupez ... flame compositor (2 episodes)
Olivier Dannhauer ... digital effects / visual effects (2 episodes)
Rupert Davies ... compositor (2 episodes)
Martin R. Davison ... compositor: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Emmanuel Desbordes ... i/o coordinator: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Selim Draia ... lighting and rendering: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Hasraf Dulull ... digital compositor (2 episodes)
Alain Duval ... matte painter: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Thomas Foncelle ... render wrangler: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Julien Forest ... rendering: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Siobhan Fowler ... cgi artist: Lola (2 episodes)
James Furlong ... texture artist: The Moving Picture Company (2 episodes)
Katrin Geilhausen ... cgi artist: Lola (2 episodes)
Vincent Goodsell ... compositor: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Andreas Graichen ... visual effects (2 episodes)
Liam Griffin ... effects animator: MPC (2 episodes)
Dave Griffiths ... compositor: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Meg Guidon ... visual effects producer: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Alex Harding ... compositor: The Moving Picture Company (2 episodes)
Rob Harvey ... digital effects / visual effects (2 episodes)
Steve Hawken ... compositor: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Jean Hemez ... animation: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Suzanne Jandu ... lead compositor: The Moving Picture Company (2 episodes)
Tim Kilgour ... cgi artist: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Jean Sebastien Leroux ... flame compositor / visual effects artist (2 episodes)
Kelly Lindsay ... visual effects (2 episodes)
Michelle Martin ... visual effects producer: Lola (2 episodes)
Peregrine McCafferty ... matchmove: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Alasdair McNeill ... compositor: The Moving Picture Company (2 episodes)
Jorge Meurer ... character animation: The Moving Picture Company (2 episodes)
Humayun Mirza ... senior compositor (2 episodes)
Laurent Pancaccini ... animation / animation: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Benoit Philippon ... lead compositor: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Emmanuelle Pianko ... visual effects coordinator: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Nicolas Renou ... lighting and rendering: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Adrian Russell ... cgi artist: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Mike Shirra ... visual effects supervisor: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Patrick Siboni ... flame artist: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Sarah Soulsby ... compositor: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Kim Taylor ... concept artist (2 episodes)
Simon Thomas ... production visual effects supervisor (2 episodes)
Anne-Laure To ... matte painter: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Patrice Vila ... rigging: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Pierre Villette ... effects animator: Mac Guff (2 episodes)
Paul Vorsman ... compositor: Fluid Pictures / digital compositor (2 episodes)
Imery Watson ... digital effects artist / visual effects producer: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Steven White ... cgi artist: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Rhys Williams ... cgi artist: Lola (2 episodes)
Andy Wood ... conform editor (2 episodes)
Max Wright ... visual effects (2 episodes)
Sam Wright ... cgi artist: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Adrian Wyer ... cgi supervisor: Fluid Pictures (2 episodes)
Tim Zaccheo ... cgi artist: Lola (2 episodes)
Martyn Drake ... systems: MPC (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Andy Butcher ... horseman (2 episodes)
Michael Byrch ... stunt performer (2 episodes)
Rob Cooper ... stunt performer (2 episodes)
Robin Earle ... head stunt rigger (2 episodes)
Rick English ... stunt performer (2 episodes)
Rob Hayns ... stunt rigger (2 episodes)
Frank Henson ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes)
Mark Henson ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes)
Nick Hobbs ... stunt performer (2 episodes)
Stephanie Lelievre ... stunts (2 episodes)
Nick McKinless ... stunt performer (2 episodes)
James O'Donnell ... stunt actor (2 episodes)
Dominic Preece ... stunt performer (2 episodes)
Vincent Wang ... stunt performer (2 episodes)
Maxine Whittaker ... stunt performer (2 episodes)
Bruce Cain ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Nick Chopping ... stunt double / stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Bradley Farmer ... stunt double / stunt double: Sean Astin (unknown episodes)
Kevin Lyons ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

David Armstrong ... grip: dailies (2 episodes)
Alfie Biddle ... camera trainee: first unit / second assistant camera (2 episodes)
Ed Burge ... crane grip (2 episodes)
Dave Campbell ... electrician (2 episodes)
Ben Carey ... rigger (2 episodes)
Keith Carey ... rigger (2 episodes)
Stephen Casey ... rigger (2 episodes)
Steve Challis ... rigger (2 episodes)
Steve Cortie ... rigging gaffer (2 episodes)
Barny Crocker ... second assistant camera: second unit (2 episodes)
David Draper ... crane grip / grip (2 episodes)
Kate Filby ... rigger / second assistant camera (2 episodes)
Jaime Fletcher ... desk operator (2 episodes)
James Foster ... second assistant camera: Snowdonia (2 episodes)
Dave Freeth ... libra technician (2 episodes)
Liam Garret ... grip trainee (2 episodes)
Pat Garrett ... camera operator: main unit / key grip (2 episodes)
Rodrigo Gutierrez ... camera operator / rigger (2 episodes)
Chris Hawkins ... supervising rigger (2 episodes)
Jon Hearn ... best boy grip / electrician (2 episodes)
Gerry Higgins ... stand-by electrical rigger (2 episodes)
Peter Hodgson ... video playback operator (2 episodes)
Keith Holding ... videomix operator: canadian water unit (2 episodes)
Alex Howe ... first assistant camera: second unit (2 episodes)
Terry Hunt ... first assistant camera: second unit / gaffer (2 episodes)
Bill Kaye ... still photographer (2 episodes)
Rick Leger ... galaxy crane grip: canadian water unit (2 episodes)
Philip Martin ... camera trainee: first unit (2 episodes)
John Marzano ... aerial director of photography: Snowdonia (2 episodes)
Richard Mason ... electrician (2 episodes)
Glen Milner ... daily camera trainee (2 episodes)
Simon Muir ... daily grip trainee (2 episodes)
Ben Nicholls ... grip trainee (2 episodes)
Keith Perry ... rigger (2 episodes)
Barney Piercy ... first assistant camera: Snowdonia (2 episodes)
Chris Plevin ... director of photography: second unit (2 episodes)
George Powell ... crane grip (2 episodes)
Greg Press ... rigger (2 episodes)
Miles Proudfoot ... first assistant camera (2 episodes)
Terry Robb ... best boy floor (2 episodes)
Dana Rutledge ... second assistant camera: canadian water unit (2 episodes)
Sean Savage ... camera operator: main unit (2 episodes)
Dean Smith ... rigger (2 episodes)
Paul Snell ... camera trainee: second unit (2 episodes)
Brian Taylor ... best boy grip (2 episodes)
Bernard Van Speyk ... head grip (2 episodes)
Brad Vos ... first assistant camera: canadian water unit (2 episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Janna Bannon ... sewing assistant (2 episodes)
Brawn Barber ... armour costumer: Schmitthenner Armory (2 episodes)
Jenny Campbell ... costume runner (2 episodes)
Alex Carey ... costume textile artist (2 episodes)
Lorraine Cooksley ... workroom supervisor (2 episodes)
Jessica Corlett ... millinery trainee (2 episodes)
Conchita Currie ... costume maker (2 episodes)
Louise Egan ... costume supervisor (2 episodes)
Rachel Farrimond ... sewing assistant (2 episodes)
Sarah Hamza ... dye assistant (2 episodes)
Kate Humphreys ... milliner (2 episodes)
Elizabeth Johnson ... sewing assistant (2 episodes)
Amanda Keable ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes)
Alexa Koyuncuoglu ... costume assistant stand by (2 episodes)
Tim Lewis ... prop costume maker (2 episodes)
Catherine Lovett ... costumer (2 episodes)
Cheryl Regan ... deputy workroom supervisor (2 episodes)
David Wolfe ... stand-by costume assistant (2 episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Thom Berryman ... qc engineer (2 episodes)
William Chetwynd ... on-line editor (2 episodes)
Alex Gascoigne ... digital intermediate assistant (2 episodes)
Amanda Heatley ... producer: Pepper (2 episodes)
Kevin Horsewood ... digital colorist (2 episodes)
Laura Morrod ... assistant editor (2 episodes)
Martin Poultney ... sales: Pepper Post (2 episodes)
Elaine Pyke ... post-production producer (2 episodes)
Steven Waltham ... editorial trainee: FT2 (2 episodes)
Shane Warden ... supervising editor (2 episodes)

Series Location Management 

Lee Alliston ... assistant location manager (2 episodes)
Darren J. Biro ... location assistant: canadian water unit (2 episodes)
Robin Brinsmead ... location manager: canadian water unit (2 episodes)
Bill Twiston-Davies ... location manager (2 episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Nick Goulden ... driver (2 episodes)
Ergun Halil ... unit driver (2 episodes)
Jon Hearn ... driver (2 episodes)
Aneuryn Jones ... driver: snowdonia unit (2 episodes)
Andy Livesley ... driver: grip (2 episodes)
Darren Lysenko ... driver (2 episodes)
Ian Shubrook ... driver: construction truck (2 episodes)
Laurence Turner ... driver: sdj (2 episodes)
Francis Udell ... driver: sa (2 episodes)

Series Other crew 

Will Abbott ... daily production runner (2 episodes)
Saul Abraham ... other crew (2 episodes)
Chris Aylott ... head of sky one press (2 episodes)
Alex Chapman ... pre-production accountant (2 episodes)
Joel Cockrill ... local location manager: snowdonia unit (2 episodes)
Simon Cruise ... stand-in (2 episodes)
Julie Daly-Wallman ... script supervisor (2 episodes)
Dylan Davies ... unit medic (2 episodes)
Clint Edwards ... trainee rigger (2 episodes)
Nick Goulden ... floor runner (2 episodes)
Matt Grimwood ... production coordinator (2 episodes)
Victoria Hair ... production secretary (2 episodes)
Rachel Hamer ... safety crew: snowdonia unit (2 episodes)
Lynn Holst ... script consultant: RHI (2 episodes)
Lou Hooper ... key floor runner (2 episodes)
Joe Hornsey ... runner (2 episodes)
Paul James ... safety crew: snowdonia unit (2 episodes)
Aneuryn Jones ... safety: snowdonia unit (2 episodes)
Dylan Jones ... double: snowdonia unit (2 episodes)
Paul Jones ... double: snowdonia unit (2 episodes)
Alexandra Jordan ... production runner (2 episodes)
John Kearney ... horse wrangler (2 episodes)
Georgina Kelly ... assistant production accountant (2 episodes)
Huw Kennair-Jones ... script consultant: Sky (2 episodes)
Scott Kitson ... production runner (2 episodes)
Amanda Lean ... script supervisor (2 episodes)
Daniel Liddiard ... production accountant (2 episodes)
Darren Lysenko ... floor runner (2 episodes)
Dolores McGinley ... titles (2 episodes)
Penny Netherwood ... double: snowdonia unit (2 episodes)
Christina O'Shea-Daly ... executive in charge of production (2 episodes)
Steve Ricard ... stand-in (2 episodes)
Patricia Robertson ... double: snowdonia unit (2 episodes)
Gemma Rourke ... horse handler/wrangler (2 episodes)
Will Samuelson ... helicopter pilot: snowdonia unit (2 episodes)
Oli Santoro ... runner (2 episodes)
Harvey Snelgrove ... production runner (2 episodes)
Andy Stephens ... aerial operations manager (2 episodes)
Vincent Todd ... double: snowdonia unit (2 episodes)
Kerri Trounce ... production coordinator (2 episodes)
Michael Wright ... helicopter safety op: snowdonia unit (2 episodes)
Paul Rhodes ... runner/driver (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page