Edit
Party Down (TV Series 2009–2010) Poster

(2009–2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Bryan Gordon ... (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Fred Savage ... (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ken Marino ... (1 episode, 2010)
David Wain ... (1 episode, 2010)
Rob Thomas ... (unknown episodes)

Series Writing Credits  

John Enbom ... (creator) (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dan Etheridge ... (creator) (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Paul Rudd ... (creator) (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rob Thomas ... (creator) (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Russell Smith ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Cast  

...
 Henry Pollard (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Ron Donald (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Kyle Bradway (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Roman DeBeers (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Casey Klein (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Lydia Dunfree (10 episodes, 2010)
...
 Constance Carmell (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Bobbie St. Brown (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Uda Bengt (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Leonard Stiltskin (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Diandra Stiltskin (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Alan Duk (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Mandy (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Bolus Lugozshe (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Danielle Lugozshe (2 episodes, 2010)
...
 Dune (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
...
 Bruce Nesbitt (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Gordon McSpadden (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Greg (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Rick Fox (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Donnie (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Tony Carolla (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ricky Sargulesh (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Guy Stennislaus (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Steve Guttenberg (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cole Landry (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mary Ellison (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nick DiCintio (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Leland Corke (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Joel Munt (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Dennis / ... (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gary (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Liddy McSpadden (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Kellum (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Pepper McMasters (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Melinda Weintraub (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Zoltan (1 episode, 2009)
...
 George Takei (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Heather (1 episode, 2009)
...
 AF Gordon Theodore (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Diane Ellison (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bill Landry (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Marguerite Tayler (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mira (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Kent (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Howard Greengold (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Annie LeGros (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mark Defino (1 episode, 2009)
Traber Burns ...
 Ray (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Heidi (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Cramsey (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Gerald Lynch (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Steve (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Jeffrey Ells (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Michael (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ula (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Donna Mullens (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Patrick Duffy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Danni (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Vanna De Milo (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mrs. Gomez (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jeff (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Larry Duckett (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Tim (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Douglas (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Stennheiser (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dro Grizzle (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Coke Guy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dennis (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Monica McSpadden (1 episode, 2009)
Hillary Straney ...
 Jena Diego (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Hong Kong Playah (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Joe (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bird (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Garlan Greenbush (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Ziggy Chorofsky (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nina (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Travis (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jeff Gold (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Scott (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Duane (1 episode, 2010)
...
 William (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mike Klein (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Macy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Grapeape (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Muki (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Officer (1 episode, 2009)
Kyle O. Ingleman ...
 Steve (1 episode, 2009)
Larry Lanehart ...
 Driver (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Steve's Assistant (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dan Wisner (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Marty Pong (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Reverend (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Rocker Girl (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nora Doyle (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Colette (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mr. Dauntless (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Gem (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Andrew (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Cat (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Jerome Dupree (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Stacy (1 episode, 2010)
Bix Barnaba ...
 Man in Wheelchair (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Tim (1 episode, 2009)
...
 William (1 episode, 2009)
Corey Klemow ...
 Stuart (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bran (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Middle Manager (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Taylor Stiltskin (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dandia (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Claire the Clown (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Fan (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Escapade Dunfree (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Draft Analyst (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Aviatrix (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Guy (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Carlos (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Lane (1 episode, 2010)
Trevor Wall ...
 Walter (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Man in Hallway (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Megan (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Lorraine (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Denni (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Party Goer (1 episode, 2009)
Kathleen Parker ...
 Woman in Hotel Room (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Woman in Dress (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Mona (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Stuart (1 episode, 2010)
DeLon Howell ...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Vivian (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sportscaster (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Edgar (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Janice Werkhoven (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Chad (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Filipino Sous Chef (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Starlet (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Indifferent Husband (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Label Dude (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Nels (1 episode, 2010)
Javier Estrella ...
 Morris Haines (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Rianna (1 episode, 2010)
Jeanette O'Connor ...
 Mrs. Mandible (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Party Guest (1 episode, 2009)
Reed Anthony ...
 Sound Man (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Bimbo (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Mona Greengold (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Scruffy Man (1 episode, 2010)
Hart Turner ...
 Bracken (1 episode, 2010)
Christine Nguyen ...
 Woman Contestant #1 (1 episode, 2009)
Alfred Dennis ...
 Sid Sidleman (1 episode, 2010)
Heeli Kim-Jeng ...
 Asian Woman (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Sato (1 episode, 2010)
Angelina Bulygina ...
 Woman Contestant #2 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Gary (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Woman in Skirt (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Lawyer (1 episode, 2010)
John Sylvain ...
 Mundo (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Woman in Casting Office (1 episode, 2010)
Keion Adams ...
 Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Gori (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Buffet Nerd (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Basilina Butler ...
 High School Reunioner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Taylor's Dance Partner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Osa Danam ...
 Armenian Mafia Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
James Ellis ...
 Caterer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Caterer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Arlo Hemphill ...
 Wealthy Investor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Chasey James ...
 Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Mother of Graduating Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jake McDowell ...
 Jimmy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
William Myers ...
 Wealthy Investor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
George Olesky ...
 Young Mafioso (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Johnny Cley Rivers ...
 Guy who goes 'patiqiue' at the Governor's Convention (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Wealthy Investor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Meghann Anderson ...
 Cute Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Shanna Beauchamp ...
 VIP Goth Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jimmy Clabots ...
 Valhalla Caterer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Eve Dawes ...
 Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Carey Fox ...
 Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Elite Preschool Parent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Bobby Gold ...
 Karma Rocket Guitarist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Wedding Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 CeCe (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Christa Kelli ...
 Living Statue (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Disgusted Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Label Dude's Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Orlando McNary ...
 Funeral Mourner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 'Trick' Marras - Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Groupie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Caterer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Franklin Ruehl ...
 Wedding DJ (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Eric Shackelford ...
 New Age Hippie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Caterer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Jobeth Wagner ...
 VIP Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Nick Wall ...
 Theatrical Critic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 Woman Mourner in Hat (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
...
 New Age Hippie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Jennifer Dugan ... producer (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
John Enbom ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dan Etheridge ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jennifer Gwartz ... co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Paul Rudd ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Danielle Stokdyk ... co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rob Thomas ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bryan Gordon ... supervising producer / producer (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Fred Savage ... supervising producer / producer (15 episodes, 2009-2010)
Adam Scott ... producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Nancy van Doornewaard ... producer (10 episodes, 2010)
Alex Mercer ... associate producer (unknown episodes)
Viet Nguyen ... associate producer (unknown episodes)
Matthew Carpenter ... network executive (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Music by 

Josh Kramon ... (20 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Giovani Lampassi ... (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joaquin Sedillo ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Film Editing by 

Viet Nguyen ... (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rob Seidenglanz ... (5 episodes, 2009)
Daniel Gabbe ... (3 episodes, 2010)
David Helfand ... (3 episodes, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Anya Colloff ... (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Amy McIntyre Britt ... (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Garrett McGuire ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Deedee Bradley ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Eric Weiler ... (10 episodes, 2009)
Liz Kay ... (10 episodes, 2010)

Series Art Direction by 

E. Colleen Saro ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Linda Spheeris ... (10 episodes, 2009)
Daryn-Reid Goodall ... (10 episodes, 2010)
Monique Cavin ... (unknown episodes)

Series Costume Design by 

Salvador Pérez Jr. ... (19 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Makeup Department 

Maria Alejandra Garcia ... key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Anita Brabec ... key makeup artist (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dennis Parker ... key hair stylist / department head hair stylist (10 episodes, 2009)
K. Troy Zestos ... key hair stylist / key hair (10 episodes, 2010)
Maynard Matthews ... hair department head / hair stylist (8 episodes, 2010)
Polly Lucke ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2009)
Melanie Verkins ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2010)
Amy Hansen ... key hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Envy Naluz ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Marsha Shearrill ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010)

Series Production Management 

Judith Black ... post-production supervisor (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Robert Markovich ... executive in charge of production (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nicholas Stamos ... unit production manager (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nicole Garcia ... post production intern / post production assistant (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Monica Szabo ... post production intern (4 episodes, 2009)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Michael Etheridge ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Berke ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2009)
Dan Mulvaney ... second assistant director (10 episodes, 2010)
Louis Race ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2009)
Paul B. Pedreira ... assistant director / first assistant director (5 episodes, 2010)
Keri Bruno ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
Rich Lewis ... second second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Matthew E. Pado ... second assistant director (unknown episodes)
John Mattingly ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Emily Hogan ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010)

Series Art Department 

Raymard Camp ... set dresser / swing (10 episodes, 2010)
Kelly Morrison ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2010)
Jennifer Raftery ... property master / prop master (10 episodes, 2010)
Grant Sawyer ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2010)
Dalton Cole Young ... on set dresser / on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2010)
Brenton L. Lane ... property master (5 episodes, 2009)
E. Colleen Saro ... property master (4 episodes, 2009)
Joshua Meltzer ... property master (1 episode, 2009)
Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer ... swing (1 episode, 2010)
Jeff Price ... layout board tech (1 episode, 2010)
Joy Roy-Paulsen ... lead woman (1 episode, 2010)
Nigel Clinker ... props (unknown episodes)
Rhonda DeMarc-Elliott ... set decorating buyer / set dressing buyer (unknown episodes)
Paul Markham ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Chris Simmons ... props (unknown episodes)
Alexa Roman ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Michael J. Wheeler ... set dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Jefry Shebroe ... on-set props (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2010)
Brendon Crigler ... property assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010)
Joshua Cheek ... assistant property master (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
Michael V. Maurice ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Chris J. Champagne ... buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Sound Department 

Cole Bluma ... boom operator (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Pete Elia ... re-recording mixer (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kurt Kassulke ... re-recording mixer (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Neil Spritz ... production sound (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Walter Michael Bost ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2009)
Ted Hamer ... utility sound / sound utility (10 episodes, 2010)
Michael Mullane ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2010)
Bill Devine ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2010)
Samuel Hamer ... music playback (1 episode, 2010)
Ryan Anderson ... sound recordist (unknown episodes)
David S. DiPietro ... adr mixer / foley mixer / sound editor / sound recordist (unknown episodes)
Stephen Fitzmaurice ... re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Marla McGuire ... dialogue editor (unknown episodes)
Johnny Miller ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Anthony Torretto ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Noel Vought ... foley artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)

Series Visual Effects by 

Eric Scofield ... cg title designer (9 episodes, 2009)

Series Stunts 

Brian Duffy ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2009)
Jason Rodriguez ... stunt utility (1 episode, 2009)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Eric M. Davis ... chief lighting technician (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Steve Mulcahey ... key grip (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Colleen E. Hayes ... still photographer (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tom Gleason ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / b camera first assistant (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Yen P. Nguyen ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant "a" camera (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joel Perkal ... first assistant camera: "a" cam / a camera first assistant (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Martin Usher ... camera utility (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Samantha Bahramian ... set lighting technician / lighting technician / electrician (10 episodes, 2010)
Sam Griffin ... assistant chief lighting technician / best boy electric (10 episodes, 2010)
Tim Orteg ... set lighting technician / lighting technician / electrician (10 episodes, 2010)
Jon Purdy ... camera operator / b camera operator (10 episodes, 2010)
David Sammons ... camera operator / a camera operator (10 episodes, 2010)
Justine Ariel Cook ... electrician (9 episodes, 2009)
John Bratlien ... set lighting technician / lighting technician / electrician (8 episodes, 2010)
Brian Davis ... second assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant "b" camera (8 episodes, 2010)
David Newbert ... grip (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chris Reynolds ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Ron Tondreau ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2010)
Matt Tonnie ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Way ... grip (1 episode, 2010)
Brandon Flohr ... grip (unknown episodes)
Christopher Garland ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (unknown episodes)
Evan Ragon ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (unknown episodes)
Reid Russell ... camera operator: "b" camera (unknown episodes)
Keith Sorrell ... key grip (unknown episodes)
Richard Stevens ... camera operator: "a" camera (unknown episodes)
Aaron Wigo ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Tanner Wolfe ... grip (unknown episodes)
Jay Herron ... camera operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Darby Newman ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
William Lehnhart ... lighting technician (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2009)
Jay Laws ... lighting technician (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2009)

Series Casting Department 

Tina Hart ... voice casting (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Carol Grant ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2009)
Garrett McGuire ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2009)
Debbie Sheridan ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2010)
Barbara Harris ... voice casting (2 episodes, 2009)
Hadley Klein ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)
Amy McIntyre Britt ... casting (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Hannah Jacobs ... costume p.a. (1 episode, 2010)
Glenn Gregory Krah ... key set costumer (1 episode, 2010)
Hana Rausalova ... costumer (1 episode, 2010)
Jennifer L. Soulages ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Scott Overgaard ... costumer (unknown episodes)
Angela Parrish ... set costumer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009)
Erich A. Muller ... set costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
Kelli M. Cole ... wardrobe production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Nancy Malone ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Leoisick Castro ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Editorial Department 

Andy Lichtstein ... colorist (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Leland Sexton ... first assistant editor / lead assistant editor / assistant editor (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bob Williamson ... on-line editor (9 episodes, 2009)
Carlos Verdugo ... on-line editor (8 episodes, 2010)
Nicole Garcia ... post-production assistant / post production intern (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tad Dennis ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2009)
Stephen Kanter ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2010)
Michelle Walsh ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2010)
Monica Szabo ... post production intern (1 episode, 2009)
Frank McGrath ... dailies assistant editor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010)

Series Location Management 

R. Scott Poole ... location manager (10 episodes, 2009)
Don Mann ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2010)
Peter M. Robarts ... location manager / locations manager (10 episodes, 2010)
Ted Bayard ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2010)
Tristan Daoussis ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Gavin Glennon ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music Department 

Josh Kramon ... composer: theme music (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jenny Leite ... music editor / music editorial (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Chris McGeary ... music editorial / music editor (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Vincent Varco ... composer: stock music (1 episode, 2010)
Janine Scalise ... music supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2010)
Daniel Walter ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2009-2010)

Series Transportation Department 

Michael Locke ... transportation coordinator (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kelly Murphy ... transportation captain / transportation co-captain (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Al Burton ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2010)
Harry Victor Schultz ... driver: honeywagon (unknown episodes)
John Siedenburg ... production driver (unknown episodes)
Gary Jackson ... transportation (uncredited) / driver: generator operator (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kim Magruder ... driver generator operator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2009)
Michael Avallon ... transportation (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
Gina August ... driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Other crew 

Chris Cortez ... medic / set medic (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ari Halpern ... script supervisor (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Julie Morgan ... production coordinator (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Daniel Robinson ... assistant to producers (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Steve Trombatore ... production accountant (20 episodes, 2009-2010)
Shaina Goelman ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2010)
Will Youngblood ... assistant: Megan Mullally (10 episodes, 2010)
Brian David Culp ... assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (9 episodes, 2010)
Jennah Lintz ... stand-in (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Darren Dever ... second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2010)
Rob Foreman ... assistant to producers (1 episode, 2010)
Rob Forman ... assistant to executive producer (1 episode, 2010)
Oleg Goncharov ... stand-in (1 episode, 2010)
Kevin Hawkins ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Pablo C. Herrera ... craft service (1 episode, 2010)
Malia Marsh ... first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2010)
Shane Borger ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Lisa Collins ... script supervisor (unknown episodes)
Matt Huey ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
James Morrison ... assistant: Dan Etheridge (unknown episodes)
Steve Nguyen ... key set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Jeanine Peters ... key set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Mike Risco ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Felix Sanchez ... tape room supervisor (unknown episodes)
Mike Weiss ... script coordinator (unknown episodes)
Steven Belgard ... publicist (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
David W. Hamilton ... insurance broker (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kerry Carter ... production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Melissa Jones Harper ... production executive (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2009)
Kevin Gonzales ... production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2010)
David Jedidiah Rose ... production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2010)
Gabe Uhr ... set production assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2010)
Matthew Gabler ... rigging medic (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Nathan Earley ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Bruce Gray ... sculpture art provided by (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jason Johnson ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Angela Nesbitt ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Lee Ryder ... photo double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)

Series Thanks 

Jessa DeSena ... special thanks (1 episode, 2009)
Walter Gonzalez ... special thanks (1 episode, 2009)
Jenny Leite ... special thanks (1 episode, 2009)
Steffie Lucchesi ... special thanks (1 episode, 2009)
Felix Sanchez ... special thanks (1 episode, 2009)
Rob Weaver ... special thanks (1 episode, 2009)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page