Edit
Silver Linings Playbook (2012) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

David O. Russell

Writing Credits  

David O. Russell ... (screenplay)
 
Matthew Quick ... (novel "The Silver Linings Playbook")

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

...
Pat
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Matthew Russell ...
...
...
...
Nikki
Mary Regency Boies ...
Regina (as Regency Boies)
...
Jordie
Anthony Lawton ...
Dr. Timbers
...
Nancy (High School Principal)
Maureen Torsney-Weir ...
Older Waitress (as Maureen Torsney Weir)
...
Jeffrey
Fritz Blanchette ...
Fritzy
...
Dance Competition Announcer
...
...
Doug Culpepper
Elias Birnbaum ...
Matthew Michels ...
...
Lawyer at Bar
...
Fighting Eagle Fan (as Richard Eklund III)
Sanjay Shende ...
Indian Invasion #1
Mihir Pathak ...
Indian Invasion #2
Ibrahim Syed ...
Indian Invasion #3
Madhu Narula ...
...
Jake's Fiancée
...
Tanya (as Tiffany Green)
Tal Livshitz ...
Dancer Santos
Vlada Semenova ...
Dancer Aguilar
Zhan Paulovich ...
Dancer Makarov
Svetlana Roosiparg ...
Dancer Tretiak
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Richard Adams ...
Ramon (uncredited)
...
Dinner Guest (uncredited)
...
Neighbor (uncredited)
...
Football Play By Play Announcer (voice) (uncredited)
Louis Centanni ...
Tourettes Patient (uncredited)
...
Spectator (uncredited)
Jessica Czop ...
Nikki Lookalike (uncredited)
Alan Davis ...
Dance Competition Spectator (uncredited)
...
Recital Guest (uncredited)
...
MILF (uncredited)
Christian Dorsey ...
Bartender (uncredited)
...
Dance Competition Spectator (uncredited)
Debra Efre ...
Nosey Neighbor #2 (uncredited)
Soloicus Twentius Eightican ...
Eagles Fan (uncredited)
John G. England IV ...
Eagles Tailgater (uncredited)
Cindy Engle ...
Dinner Guest at Dance Contest (uncredited)
...
Singing Eagles Fan (uncredited)
...
Dance Competition Spectator (uncredited)
Anthony J Giampetro ...
Zombie Guy (uncredited)
...
Robert (uncredited)
Shawn Gonzalez ...
Movie Theater Usher (uncredited)
Cody C.J. Greene ...
Tailgater (uncredited)
Jae Greene ...
Tailgater (uncredited)
Matt Grochowski ...
Ben Franklin Diner Patron (uncredited)
...
Father (uncredited)
...
Family Member (uncredited)
Ian Jarrell ...
Business Man (uncredited)
Dennis Jeantet ...
Singing Eagles Fan / Ballroom Spectator (uncredited)
Kirk Kelly ...
Painted Eagles Fan #2 (uncredited)
Benjamin Kerr ...
Dance Competition Spectator (uncredited)
...
Spectator (uncredited)
...
Moviegoer (uncredited)
...
Movie-goer (uncredited)
...
Landscaper (uncredited)
...
Tailgater (uncredited)
Tom Leonard ...
Dance Contest Spectator (uncredited)
...
Tailgate Fan (uncredited)
...
Bikini Tailgater (uncredited)
...
Dance Competition Spectator / Bikini Tailgater (uncredited)
Jaclyn McHugh ...
Diner Patron (uncredited)
...
Sexy Girl at Halloween Party (uncredited)
Jeffrey Mowery ...
Neighbor (uncredited)
...
Dance Competition Spectator (uncredited)
Jason Mullen ...
Dance Competition Spectator (uncredited)
Lavonne Nichols ...
Dance Competition Spectator (uncredited)
Lou Pacheco ...
Giants Fan (uncredited)
...
Recital Guest (uncredited)
Jerry Perna ...
Guy in Group Therapy (uncredited)
...
Painted-Chest Eagles Fan #20 (uncredited)
...
Giants Fan (uncredited)
Rick Russo ...
Banquet Attendee (uncredited)
Sherri X. Russo ...
Eagles Fan / Tights Girl (uncredited)
Michelle Santiago ...
Eagles Fan (uncredited)
Lindsay Schnebly ...
Football Play By Play Announcer (voice) (uncredited)
...
Bartender (uncredited)
...
Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Robert Shearn III ...
Tailgater (uncredited)
...
Spectator (uncredited)
...
Orderly (uncredited)
Samantha Steffen ...
Teen Fan / Pedestrian (uncredited)
...
Bald Man's Wife (uncredited)
Randy Louis Swiren ...
Group Therapy Patient (uncredited)
...
Dancer #3 (uncredited)
Joseph Tornatore ...
Painted Eagles Fan (uncredited)
Barbara Tutolo ...
Upscale Dance Spectator (uncredited)
Ryan Tygh ...
Zombie Guy (uncredited)
...
Giants Suck - Fan (uncredited)
...
Gate Guard Carla (uncredited)
...
Tomboy Girl (uncredited)
...
Orderly (uncredited)
...
Eagles Tailgater (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Bruce Cohen ... producer
Bradley Cooper ... executive producer
Donna Gigliotti ... producer
Jonathan Gordon ... producer
Mark Kamine ... co-producer
George Parra ... executive producer
Michelle Raimo ... executive producer (as Michelle Raimo Kouyate)
Bob Weinstein ... executive producer
Harvey Weinstein ... executive producer
Renee Witt ... co-executive producer

Music by 

Danny Elfman

Cinematography by 

Masanobu Takayanagi ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Jay Cassidy
Crispin Struthers

Casting By 

Lindsay Graham
Mary Vernieu

Production Design by 

Judy Becker

Art Direction by 

Jesse Rosenthal

Set Decoration by 

Heather Loeffler

Costume Design by 

Mark Bridges

Makeup Department 

Diane Dixon ... hair stylist
Patricia Grande ... key hair stylist
Maya Hardinge ... key makeup artist
Diane Heller ... first makeup artist
Lori McCoy-Bell ... hair department head / hair stylist: Mr. Cooper
Jerry Popolis ... hair stylist: Mr. De Niro
Janeen Schreyer ... makeup: Mr. Cooper
Carla White ... makeup: Mr. De Niro

Production Management 

Alison Beckett ... executive in charge of post production: The Weinstein Company
Tim Clawson ... executive in charge of physical production: The Weinstein Company
Mark Kamine ... unit production manager
George Parra ... unit production manager
Tim Pedegana ... post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Timothy Blockburger ... second second assistant director (as Tim Blockburger)
Xanthus Valan ... second assistant director
Michele Ziegler ... first assistant director (as Michelle 'Shelley' Ziegler)
Ben Bray ... second unit director (uncredited)
Jason Fesel ... additional second second assistant director (uncredited)

Art Department 

Scott G. Anderson ... assistant art director (as Scott Anderson)
Mike Baker ... additional on-set dresser (as Michael Baker)
Calvin Bates ... scenic (as Calvin Batts)
Krzysztof J. Bratun ... scenic foreman (as Krzysztof Bratun)
Jacob Brunner ... construction assistant
Michelle Burnworth ... shop craft
Brian Buteau ... set decorator foreman
Joe Coppola ... third property (as Joey Coppola)
Eric de Jesus ... scenic
Tony Denoi ... tool foreman
Jonanna Dinella ... scenic
Burton Dodge ... scenic
Elizabeth Duby ... scenic
Marjorie Eber ... art department coordinator
Mary Fellows ... set decorator buyer
David Scott Gagnon ... set decorator leadman (as Scott Gagnon)
Daniel Gilroy ... set dresser (as Dan Gilroy)
James P. Gilroy ... shop craft (as James Gilroy)
Antony Graf ... key construction grip
Paul Hewitt ... construction grip
Samantha Higgins ... industrials
Keith Hockins ... scenic
Erika S. Katz ... set dresser (as Erika Katz)
James Kelleher ... set dresser (as Jimmy Kelleher)
Dave Kellom ... art production assistant
Chris Kubicek ... construction grip (as Christopher Kubicek)
Paul Lodes ... shop craft
Dennis Madigan ... set dresser
Paul Maiello ... construction coordinator
Janice E. Manser ... set dresser (as Janice Manser)
Vinny Mazzarella ... property master
David McMahon ... construction foreman
Morgan Miller ... on-set dresser
Niles Norton ... shop craft
Jim Orr ... set decorator buyer
Elizabeth Pawley ... shop craft (as Elizabeth Powley)
Sharon Potts ... assistant property master
Rob Prince ... industrials
Scott Purcell ... graphic artist
Roland Reed III ... shop craft (as Roland Reed)
David Rial ... industrials
Michael M. Silver ... shop electric (as Michael Silver)
Kate Stewart ... construction assistant
Nell Stifel ... charge scenic
Nancy Stroud ... scenic
Steve Sysko ... set decoration warehouseman
Peter Tupitza ... scenic
Matthew Turner ... shop craft (as Matt Turner)
Tom West ... set dresser
Stephen Wolff ... shop craft
Linda Yeckley ... camera scenic
April Hodick ... art department coordinator: pre-production (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Odin Benitez ... supervising sound designer / supervising sound editor
Vince Camuto Sr. ... boom operator (as Vince Camuto)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer
Diana Einsmann ... foley dancer
Tim Elder ... boom operator
Mike Ford ... sound utility
Stefan Fraticelli ... foley artist
Kaspar Hugentobler ... sound re-recording engineer
Brian Jordan ... second boom operator / sound utility
Susan Kurtz ... dialogue editor
Ryan Lukasik ... foley assistant
Ron Malligers ... foley mixer (as Ron Mellegers)
Tom Nelson ... sound mixer
Myron Nettinga ... sound re-recording mixer
Derek Pacuk ... playback mixer
Angelo Palazzo ... sound effects editor
Egor Panchenko ... playback mixer
Eliza Pollack Zebert ... supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor
Andy Potvin ... sound consultant: Dolby
Trent Richmond ... foley editor
John Ross ... sound re-recording mixer
Pernell L. Salinas ... assistant sound editor (as Pernell Salinas)
Jeff Sawyer ... sound effects editor
John Sievert ... foley artist
Frank Smathers ... dialogue editor
Greg Steele ... adr mixer
Mike Szakmeister ... dialogue editor (as Michael Szakmeister)
David Weisberg ... adr mixer
Christopher T. Welch ... adr editor
Randy Wilson ... foley mixer
Greg Zimmerman ... adr recordist
James Baker ... utility (uncredited)
Patrick Christensen ... adr engineer (uncredited)
Tim O'Connell ... foley artist (uncredited)
Dave Rainey ... epk sound mixer (uncredited)
Kevin Schultz ... foley mixer (uncredited)
Rabb Whitehead ... adr recordist (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Drew Jiritano ... special effects coordinator
Mike Myers ... special effects foreman

Visual Effects by 

Bryan Baker ... visual effects editor: DIVE
Alex Bickel ... digital colorist: DIVE
Kevin Fanning ... compositor: DIVE
Jeremy Fernsler ... 3d lead: DIVE
Mark O. Forker ... visual effects creative supervisor: DIVE (as Marko Forker)
David P.I. James ... visual effects producer: DIVE (as David James)
John Kearns ... digital restoration: Technicolor Digital Intermediate (as John D. Kearns)
Tyler Lockard ... compositor: DIVE
Mark Longchamps ... paint artist: DIVE
Bob Lowery ... visual effects executive producer: DIVE
Ian Markiewicz ... visual effects coordinator: DIVE
Ed Mendez ... visual effects supervisor: DIVE (as Edwardo Mendez)
Colton Miller ... compositor: DIVE
Anton Moss ... compositor: DIVE
Matthew Robertson ... compositor: DIVE
Brad Sutton ... digital restoration: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Wilson Tang ... digital restoration: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Ben Updegrove ... assistant visual effects editor: DIVE
Andy Williams ... visual effects production supervisor: DIVE
Christopher S. Allen ... digital painter (uncredited)
Kenneth Bell ... digital paint: DDMG (uncredited)
Christine Carnegie ... digital painter (uncredited)
Chris Chalaire ... digital paint: DDMG (uncredited)
Alexander Costa ... digital paint: DDMG (uncredited)
Victor Manuel Fernandez ... digital paint: DDMG (uncredited)
Claudio Gonzalez ... lead digital painter: DDMG (uncredited)
Alex Hatfield ... visual effects technical director: DDMG (uncredited)
Amanda Instone ... rotoscope artist (uncredited)
Holt Lindenberger ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Daniel Post ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Lukas Sarralde ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Brian Schultz ... digital paint and roto (uncredited)
Andrew Stillinger ... digital paint: DDMG (uncredited)

Stunts 

Kevin Abercrombie ... stunt: Police #1
Bill Anagnos ... stunt driver
Manny Ayala ... stunt: Indian #1
Chris Barnes ... stunt: Tailgater #5
Ben Bray ... stunt coordinator
Keenen Bray ... stunt: Tailgater #4
Jared Burke ... stunt: Tailgater #1
Chris Cenatiempo ... stunt: Tailgater #2
Eddie J. Fernandez ... stunt: Indian #2 (as Eddie Fernandez)
Derek Graf ... stunt: Police #2
Tony Guida ... stunt: Tailgater #3
Robert Lee Harvey ... stunt double: Pat Sr. (as Robert L. Harvey)
Jennifer Lamb ... stunt double: Dolores (as Jennifer Lamb-Hewitt)
Jalil Jay Lynch ... stunt double: Danny
Samantha MacIvor ... test double: Tiffany
Rene Mousseux ... utility stunts (as Rene P. Mousseux)
Frank Torres ... utility stunts
Michael Trisler ... stunt double: Pat
Jen Weissenberg ... stunt: Tomboy Girl
Mark Fichera ... stunts (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Sheridan Braxton ... grip
Harry F. Brown ... best boy rigging grip (as Harry Brown)
Donald Burghardt ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Paul Candrilli ... best boy grip
Caswell Cooke ... grip
David A. Darrowski ... grip (as Dave Dabrowski)
Anthony DeFrancesco ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Julian J. Delacruz ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (as Julian Delacruz)
Devin Donegan ... video assist
Bill Fiedler ... generator operator
Richie Ford ... rigging gaffer (as Richard Ford)
Joseph Grimaldi ... best boy electric (as Joe Grimaldi)
Glenn Kaplan ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Robert D. Liccio Jr. ... best boy rigging electric (as Rob Liccio)
Mitchell Andrew Lillian ... key grip (as Mitch Lillian)
Kevin Lowry ... dolly grip: "a" camera
Rob Mabin ... basecamp generator operator
Ken McCallum ... dolly grip: "b" camera
Rob Mock ... key rigging grip
Christopher Murphy ... video assist utility
Bill O'Leary ... gaffer
Lawrence Price ... electrician (as Larry Price)
Brian Raby ... electrician
Chris Reynolds ... camera operator: "b" camera
Jason Rihaly ... film loader
I. Nate Scaglione ... electrician (as Nate Scaglione)
Dean Stankiewicz ... grip (as Dean Stankewicz)
David J. Thompson ... camera operator: "a" camera (as David Thompson) / steadicam operator (as David Thompson)
JoJo Whilden ... still photographer
Greg Yurkovich ... electrician (as Greg Yorkovich)
Michael Leonard ... first assistant camera: second unit (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Diane Heery ... location principals/extras casting
Colleen Kay ... location principals/extras casting
Jason Loftus ... location principals/extras casting
Patty Majorczak-Connolly ... adr voice casting: The Loop Squad (as Patty Connolly)
Mark Sussman ... adr voice casting: The Loop Squad
Joe Cappelletti ... voice casting (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Teresa Binder ... assistant costume designer (as Teresa Binder Westby)
Kelly L. Brown ... costumes production assistant (as Kelly Brown)
Jaime Dollhopf ... tailor
Lynda Foote ... costume supervisor
Rhea Lowenthal ... set costumer
Kathie Pierson ... costumer
Faye Sevilla ... costumer (as Faye Sevilla Smith)
Angeline Zeigler ... set costumer
Kara Morasco ... tailor (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Mike Azevedo ... first assistant editor
Tony Bacigalupi ... assistant editor
Jada Budrick ... digital color assistant: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Floyd Burks ... imaging technician: Technicolor Digital Intermediate (as Floyd A. Burks)
Scott Drost ... imaging technician: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Tony Dustin ... digital intermediate colorist: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Ashley Farber ... data technician: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Frank Figueroa ... digital color assistant: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Daniel Gonzalez ... editorial production assistant
Melanie Krauss ... editorial production assistant
Ron Leidelmeijer ... digital color assistant: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Todd Mitchell ... imaging technician: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Natalie Parra ... editorial production assistant
Mark Sahagun ... digital intermediate editor: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Gregg Schaublin ... digital intermediate producer: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Derek M. Schneider ... data technician: Technicolor Digital Intermediate (as Derek Schneider)
Ian Turpen ... imaging technician: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Kelley Whitis ... post-production coordinator
Dan Williams ... digital color assistant: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
George Zidd ... data technician: Technicolor Digital Intermediate
Victoria Anderson ... colorist assistant (uncredited)
Gilbert Carreras ... color timer (uncredited)
Suraj Kaur Khalsa ... addt'l post-production coordinator (uncredited)
John Potter ... colorist: dailies (uncredited)

Music Department 

Dick Bernstein ... music editor
Danny Elfman ... score producer
Richard Glasser ... executive in charge of music: The Weinstein Company
Susan Jacobs ... music supervisor
Melissa Karaban ... personal assistant
Greg Maloney ... technical supervisor
Marc Mann ... midi preparation / midi supervisor
Melisa McGregor ... music production coordinator
Jackie Mulhearn ... assistant music supervisor
Noah Scot Snyder ... score mixer (as Noah Snyder) / score recordist (as Noah Snyder)
Philip Tallman ... music editor

Transportation Department 

Richard R. Busardo ... driver (as Rick Busardo)
Antonio Capetillo ... driver
Brian 'Hub' Casey ... driver (as Brian Casey)
Carl Erb ... driver
Gary Fabiano ... driver
Michael Kelly ... driver (as Mike Kelly)
Ed Malseed ... driver
Rich Marino ... driver
William McCleery ... driver (as Bill McCleery)
Joseph E. Miller ... driver (as Joseph Miller)
Mike Mitchell ... driver
Robin Monaghan ... transportation co-captain
John Morrone IV ... driver (as John Morrone)
George Naylor ... driver
George Palladino ... driver
Timothy Paustian ... transportation captain
Thomas Reilly ... transportation co-captain (as Tom Reilly)
Bobby Rucker ... driver
Ernest Sanders ... driver (as Ernest Sanders Jr.)
Mark Simms ... driver
Robert L. Smith ... driver (as Robert Smith)
Timothy Soltys ... driver (as Tim Soltys)
Glen Westburry ... driver (as Glen Westberry)
Mike Williams ... driver
Mike Zane ... driver

Other crew 

Nicole Agostino ... set production assistant
Raquel Alt ... accounting clerk
Jon Applebaum ... key office production assistant
Cassandra Barbour ... rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances
Kelly Barnes ... medic
Tricia Barnes ... additional craft service: Tony's Food Service (as Tricia Barnes-Vargo)
Mary Berkelbach ... medic
Tim Bradley ... set production assistant
Sam Broscoe ... office production assistant
Claire Chandou ... first assistant accountant
Felix Chen ... payroll accountant
Justine Ciarrocchi ... assistant: Ms. Lawrence
Michael Coast ... production assistant: Robert De Niro (as Mike Coast)
Alejandro Cordero Jr. ... cook: Tony's Food Service
Denise DePalma ... medic
Katie Diesinger ... set production assistant
Victoria Dilks ... medic
Jesus Morgen Dominguez ... cook: Tony's Food Service
George Doyle ... photos provided by
Liam Doyle ... set production assistant
Madeline Eberhard ... set production assistant
Ena Frias ... assistant: Mr. Russell
David G. Gallagher ... assistant: Mr. Gordon (as David Gallagher)
John Galloway ... location assistant
Karen Golden ... script supervisor
Jesse Goldsmith ... film runner
Dan Gorman ... location scout
Chris Gormley ... assistant location manager
Terri Greening ... production accountant
Vanessa Gutin ... assistant production coordinator
Staci Hagenbaugh ... location manager
Lisa Hall ... assistant: Mr. Russell
Cindy Keen ... additional craft service: Tony's Food Service
Brandon Kelly ... assistant: Mr. Russell
Kathi Kelly ... medic
Ivan Kerum ... chef: Tony's Food Service
Laine R. Kline ... executive in charge of business and legal affairs: The Weinstein Company (as Laine Kline)
Nick Klinger ... production secretary
Chelsea Krant ... assistant: Mr. Parra
Keith Kuhl ... assistant choreographer (as Keith Kool)
Bronson Lamb ... assistant: Ms. Gigliotti
Wendi Laski ... unit publicist
Jessica Leventhal ... assistant to Mr. Cohen
Adrian Lopez ... executive in charge of business and legal affairs: The Weinstein Company
Dick Luria ... photos provided by
Susan Magee ... second assistant accountant
Brendan McHugh ... second assistant accountant
Martin Chris McIntyre ... second craft service: Tony's Food Service (as Chris McIntyre)
Neil McIntyre ... additional craft service: Tony's Food Service
Weston Middleton ... assistant: Mr. Cooper
Jorge Miramontes ... cook: Tony's Food Service
Mandy Moore ... choreographer
Zachary Quemore ... location assistant (as Zach Quemore)
David Raynor ... production coordinator
Dan Reddy ... craft service: Tony's Food Service
Chase Robinson ... assistant: Mr. De Niro
Laura Sevier ... rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances
Meghan Fromwalt Shann ... tutor
James Sloane Sr. ... security supervisor
Christopher Sneade ... location coordinator
Kyle Sparano ... location production assistant
Patrick Spezialy ... post production accountant
Adam M. Stone ... product placement coordinator: Stone Management (as Adam Stone)
Cat Stone ... product placement coordinator: Stone Management
Max Strand ... office production assistant
Susanne Sulby ... dialect coach
Christian Vogeler ... set production assistant
Robert S. Wilhelm Jr. ... set production assistant (as Robert Wilhelm Jr.)
Braxton Beckham ... adr/voice talent (uncredited)
Daniel Booko ... voice actor (uncredited)
Susan Boyajian ... voice actor (uncredited)
Amanda Burns ... production assistant (uncredited)
Brian Chasey ... production assistant (uncredited)
Frederick Cliver ... locations production assistant (uncredited)
Troy L. Coffee ... locations production assistant (uncredited)
Jessica Czop ... stand-in: Jennifer Lawrence (uncredited)
Tiffany Duke ... production assistant (uncredited)
John Dutcher ... production assistant (uncredited)
Ryan Goldberg ... production assistant (uncredited)
Karen Golden ... end credits (uncredited)
Michael Gualtieri ... locations production assistant (uncredited)
Casey Hampson ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Taylor Hardick ... adr/voice talent (uncredited)
Michael J. Harker ... completion bond representative (uncredited)
Kristopher Chain Harris ... production assistant (uncredited)
Zachary Haven ... adr/voice talent (uncredited)
Mariah Breitel Hembree ... post script services (uncredited)
Kevin Howley ... production assistant (uncredited)
Jackie R. Jacobson ... adr voice (uncredited)
Michael Jones ... distribution consultant (uncredited)
Anthony Keating ... additional set production assistant (uncredited)
Madeleine Keating ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Trish McMiniment ... production assistant (uncredited)
Jim McNutt ... production assistant (uncredited)
Melissa Metelits ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Adin Mickle ... additional production assistant (uncredited)
Amanda Misquez ... adr/voice talent (uncredited)
Mike Park ... production legal counsel (uncredited)
Nicole Patriarca ... researcher (uncredited)
Andrew Pellegrino ... assistant: david o. russell (uncredited)
Kate Ransome Wilcox ... production assistant (uncredited)
Mike Rosiak ... stand-in (uncredited)
Christopher Smith ... production assistant (uncredited)
Angelo Vacco ... voice actor (uncredited)
Brianna Vander Horn ... production assistant (uncredited)
Alexandar Wagner ... production assistant (uncredited)
Mariellen Ward ... production assistant (uncredited)
Carsen Warner ... voice actor (uncredited)
Malika Williams ... voice actor (uncredited)
Ryan Windish ... stand in/photo double: Bradley Cooper (uncredited)
Chris Wright Jr. ... production assistant (uncredited)
Phil Wright ... additional set production assistant (uncredited)

Thanks 

Seth Berg ... producers wish to thank
Wendy Christiansen ... producers wish to thank
Franklin Leonard ... producers wish to thank
Lou Lombardi ... producers wish to thank
Anthony Minghella ... producers wish to thank
Allison O'Donnell ... producers wish to thank
Sharon Pinkenson ... producers wish to thank: Greater Philadelphia Film Office
Sydney Pollack ... producers wish to thank
Jeff Rosen ... producers wish to thank
Tiffany Steffens ... producers wish to thank
Crew believed to be complete

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page