Directed by
Stevie Long |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Stevie Long | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Brendan Sexton III | ... | William | |
Diora Baird | ... | Odessa | |
Matthew Gray Gubler | ... | Ziggy | |
Stevie Long | ... | Angry Jack | |
Will Sasso | ... | Armand | |
Johann Urb | ... | Cannon Balls | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jeannetta Arnette | ... | Mom | |
Ethan Cohn | ... | Garth | |
Daphne Duplaix | ... | Brianna | |
Lauren Graczyk | ... | Jessica | |
Paul Greene | ... | Peter The Punisher | |
Sid Hammond | ... | Sid the Mechanic | |
Jelly Howie | ... | Caroline | |
Phinneas Kiyomura | ... | Fred - The Editor | |
Morgan Lily | ... | Bethany | |
Heidi McNeil | ... | Make-up Girl | |
Aaron McPherson | ... | Agent Johnson | |
Josh Megdell | ... | Josh the Mechanic | |
Mircea Monroe | ... | Vivian | |
Jeffrey Nordling | ... | J.B. | |
Alice Rietveld | ... | Script Girl | |
Freddy Savino | ... | Boney Montana | |
Tammy Tavares | ... | Christy Mist | |
Scottie Thompson | ... | Diane | |
Tarmo Urb | ... | Richard | |
John Walcutt | ... | Daddy Love | |
Mika Walter | ... | Mover (uncredited) |
Produced by
Mark Battaglia | ... | line producer |
T.J. Di Reda | ... | producer |
Mark L. Harrison | ... | executive producer |
Stevie Long | ... | producer |
Flo Speakman | ... | producer |
Johann Urb | ... | producer |
Joel Viertel | ... | producer |
Music by
Gordy Haab |
Cinematography by
Andreas Burgess |
Editing by
Joel Viertel |
Casting By
Scott David |
Makeup Department
Kimberly Graczyk | ... | makeup artist |
Georgia Jacobs | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Mark Battaglia | ... | post-production supervisor |
Sarah Quale | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Vanessa Barzola | ... | second assistant director |
Anni Speckheuer | ... | second second assistant director |
Michael D. Witman | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Adam Litt | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Miriam Cole | ... | audio post coordinator |
Eric W. Edwards | ... | boom operator |
Michael Gassert | ... | adr engineer |
Leobardo Ledon | ... | adr recordist / foley recordist |
Michael J. McDonald | ... | re-recording mixer (as Michael McDonald) / sound (as Michael McDonald) |
Manuel Mendoza | ... | sound effects editor |
G.W. Pope III | ... | foley artist / sound designer |
Peter Rand | ... | sound mixer |
Todd Smith | ... | foley recordist |
Alex Ullrich | ... | foley artist |
Visual Effects by
Aaron Peak | ... | colorist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Bill Fernandez | ... | gaffer |
James Green | ... | electrician |
Brad Jurjens | ... | photographer |
Jake Leannah | ... | electrician |
Austin Lee Smoak | ... | second assistant camera |
Editorial Department
David A. Davidson | ... | additional editor |
Music Department
Alethia Austin | ... | music supervisor |
Jonathon Fessenden | ... | composer: stock music |
Transportation Department
David Christenson | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
James Plumery | ... | production assistant |
Nellie Thompson | ... | office production assistant |
John E. Waterman | ... | producer's representative |
Thanks
April Bartlett | ... | special thanks (as April Gross) |