Project Runway (TV Series)
High Fashion to High Street (2019)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Ariel Boles |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Shelby Adams | ... | challenge producer |
Doneen Arquines | ... | supervising producer |
Meggan Bailey | ... | digital producer |
Blair Baskin | ... | supervising story producer |
Maureen Biegas | ... | supervising story producer |
Milos Brajovic | ... | executive producer |
Scooter Braun | ... | producer |
Rich Brusa | ... | supervising challenge producer (as Richard Brusa) |
Ellie Carbajal | ... | supervising producer (as Elida Carbajal Araiza) |
Nate Cox | ... | story producer (as Nathan Cox) |
Dan Cutforth | ... | executive producer |
Jason Stuart Duffy | ... | associate producer (as Jason Duffy) |
Nina Garcia | ... | consulting producer |
Gaylen Gawlowski | ... | executive producer (as Gayle Gawlowski) |
Josh Governale | ... | executive producer |
Jessica Guerra | ... | supervising story producer |
Anika Guldstrand | ... | supervising story producer |
Meri Haitkin | ... | co-executive producer |
Samantha Hanks | ... | senior producer |
Zoe Jackson | ... | supervising producer |
Christopher King | ... | challenge producer |
Karlie Kloss | ... | executive producer |
Casey Kriley | ... | executive producer |
Brett Lenhoff | ... | associate producer |
Steve Lichtenstein | ... | senior producer |
Jane Lipsitz | ... | executive producer |
Anthony Mastanduno | ... | challenge producer |
Brandon Maxwell | ... | associate producer |
Jillian Mireles | ... | story associate producer |
Andy Mitchell | ... | executive producer |
J.D. Pruess | ... | supervising story producer |
Zach Roberts | ... | supervising producer |
Natalie Rotman | ... | associate producer |
Diana Schmedeman | ... | branded producer |
Patrick Schmedeman | ... | co-executive producer |
Jo Sharon | ... | executive producer |
Michelle Sicars | ... | supervising story producer |
Rachel Simons | ... | supervising story producer |
Christian Siriano | ... | producer |
Shea Spencer | ... | co-executive producer |
Sarah Steinberg | ... | challenge producer |
Nan Strait | ... | executive producer |
Jamescia Thomas | ... | associate producer |
Penni Thow | ... | producer |
Katie Turley-Molony | ... | supervising story producer (as Catherine Turley-Molony) |
Emily Van Bergen | ... | supervising producer |
Nick Verreos | ... | consulting producer |
Elaine Welteroth | ... | associate producer |
Cinematography by
Burke Heffner | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Ericka Concha | ||
George Dybas | ||
Jeff Learned | ||
Andrew Powell | ||
Matt Reynolds | ||
Anthony J. Rivard | ||
Jose Manuel Rodriguez Bermejo | ... | (as Jose Rodriguez) |
Daniel Ruiz | ||
Karen Snyder | ||
Justin Valentine | ||
Sohayl Zoughi |
Production Design by
James Connelly |
Art Direction by
Angela Howard | ... | supervising art director |
Brittany Perham-MacWhorter |
Set Decoration by
Catharine Connell | ||
Liz Flood | ... | (as Elizabeth Flood) |
Costume Design by
Darshan Gress |
Makeup Department
Albina Biba | ... | for: TRESemmé |
Michael J. Braun | ... | for: TRESemmé (as Michael Braun) |
Alicia Carbajal | ... | talent makeup artist |
Mami Carri | ... | for: Maybelline |
Danilo Dixon | ... | host hair stylist |
Dina Drevenak | ... | for: Maybelline |
Liset Garza | ... | for: Maybelline |
Gabrielle Hinton | ... | talent hair stylist |
Yekaterina Inyarina | ... | for: Maybelline |
Athanasios Koutsoumbidis | ... | for: Maybelline |
Tyler Laswell | ... | for: TRESemmé |
Benjamin Martin | ... | for: TRESemmé |
Coree Moreno | ... | talent hair stylist |
Jhonatan Rendon | ... | for: TRESemmé |
Shannon Rodriguez | ... | talent makeup artist |
W. Bob Scott | ... | host makeup artist |
Jeanie Syfu | ... | talent hair stylist |
Jachelle Witing | ... | for: TRESemmé |
Alana Wright | ... | talent makeup artist |
Production Management
Anna Davis | ... | head of post production |
Andrew Guiley | ... | post-production manager |
Jean Kalanzi | ... | head of production finance |
Richard Kingston | ... | post-production supervisor |
Dan Murphy | ... | head of production |
Lindsey Shupe | ... | senior production manager |
Morgan Winters | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Belinda Bernardo | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Yves Armand Albaret | ... | set dresser (as Yves Albaret) |
Steve Alberts | ... | art department assistant |
Gina Alm | ... | art department assistant |
Adam Anderton | ... | carpenter |
Dan Aronson | ... | set dresser (as Daniel Aronson) |
Robert Askins | ... | construction grip |
Robert Banas | ... | set dresser |
Andrew Barone Jr. | ... | construction grip |
John G. Boesch | ... | construction grip: BB (as John Boesch) |
Antwan Brantley | ... | set dresser |
Harry F. Brown | ... | construction grip (as Harry Brown) |
Robert Byrnes | ... | carpenter |
Vincent Cantagallo | ... | construction grip |
Alton Clinton | ... | construction grip |
Alberto D'Fonseca | ... | art department assistant |
Monica Dabrowski | ... | shopper |
Tara Daino | ... | journey scenic painter |
Benjamin Davis | ... | construction grip |
Elvis De Leon | ... | construction grip |
Stephen Donohue | ... | construction grip |
William Duncan | ... | key construction grip |
Dan Durkot | ... | set dresser |
Savannah Edgar | ... | journey scenic painter |
Brian Egee | ... | journey scenic painter |
Shane Fowler | ... | construction grip |
Jason Frair | ... | set dresser |
Paul Gagnon | ... | art department assistant |
Gary Giffune | ... | set dresser |
Christopher Gillman | ... | construction grip |
Paul Grunke | ... | construction grip |
Gillian Harrison | ... | shopper |
Neire Hester | ... | construction grip |
Martin Jaksa | ... | construction grip |
Tommy Janulis | ... | set dresser |
Renee Kildow | ... | journey scenic painter |
Sasfield King | ... | construction grip |
Daniel Kology | ... | art department assistant |
Melody Kology | ... | assistant set decorator |
Eric Lisausky | ... | art department assistant |
Copper Long | ... | art department assistant |
Lucas Malo | ... | construction grip |
Jason Marmolejos | ... | art department assistant |
Andy Marte | ... | on set dresser |
Sean Mashhadian | ... | carpenter |
Frances Maya | ... | art department assistant |
Ashley McCullon | ... | art department assistant |
Jane McGinnis | ... | art coordinator |
Lydia Milich | ... | art department assistant |
Jeremy Monge | ... | carpenter |
Ramel Monroe | ... | construction grip |
Ilias Mouratov | ... | charge scenic |
Barry Nathanson | ... | art department assistant |
Kathryn Ogletree | ... | art department assistant |
Paul Oh | ... | construction grip |
Oliver Oreilly | ... | carpenter |
Jesse Ortiz | ... | carpenter foreman |
James Pesature | ... | construction grip |
Matthew Phillips | ... | journey scenic painter |
Emily Potter | ... | shopper |
Rick Reckner | ... | construction grip (as Richard Reckner) |
Michael Travis Roman | ... | art department assistant |
Robert Romanski | ... | construction grip |
Paul Rovira | ... | construction foreman / key carpenter |
Pierre Rovira | ... | construction coordinator |
Chris Rowan | ... | set dresser |
Jonathan Salvo | ... | construction grip |
Nephtali Santiago | ... | construction grip |
Matt Setton | ... | construction grip (as Matthew Setton) |
Corey Smith | ... | art department assistant |
Mark Sonderskov | ... | lead scenic |
Anthony Stallone | ... | set dresser |
Daphne Stergides | ... | art department assistant |
John Stevens | ... | art department assistant |
Debra Sugarman | ... | set dresser (as Debra Sugerman) |
Johnny Surita | ... | construction grip |
Michael Szalay | ... | construction grip |
Leah Tepperman | ... | art department assistant |
Angelo Tropiano | ... | carpenter |
Marc Turner | ... | set dresser |
Kaitlyn Vincent | ... | art department assistant |
William Wiggins | ... | set dresser |
Santa Wolanczyk | ... | journey scenic painter |
Roy Harris Zarow | ... | set dresser (as Roy Zarow) |
Paul Zydel | ... | lead man |
Sound Department
Richard Baldomero | ... | audio mixer (as Richard Baldamero) |
Junior Cyrus Baron | ... | audio mixer (as Junior Baron) |
Andrew Benz | ... | audio mixer |
Heather Beson | ... | audio mixer |
Daniel Brooks | ... | audio mixer |
Simon Brown | ... | audio mixer |
Si Choi | ... | audio mixer |
Greg DeCellio | ... | audio mixer (as Gregory De Cellio) |
Bryan Dembinski | ... | audio mixer |
Peter Deutscher | ... | audio mixer |
Jason Friedman-Mendez | ... | audio mixer |
Zé Frías | ... | audio mixer (as Jose Frias) |
Joshua Hilson | ... | audio mixer (as Joshua Hilso) |
Michael Infante | ... | audio mixer |
Rich Jacob | ... | audio mixer (as Richard Jacob) |
Jonathan Lau | ... | audio mixer (as Jonathan M. Lau) |
Scott Lavare | ... | audio mixer |
Michael Levy | ... | audio mixer |
Steve Micallef | ... | audio mixer (as Stephen Micallef) |
John Murphy | ... | audio mixer |
Jose Ochoa | ... | audio mixer |
Desiree Ortiz | ... | audio mixer |
Clayton Perry | ... | audio mixer |
Carmine Picarello | ... | audio mixer |
Sergio Reyes-Sheehan | ... | audio mixer |
Aaron Saddler | ... | audio supervisor |
Joe Savastano | ... | audio mixer (as Joseph Savastano) |
Bret Scheinfeld | ... | audio mixer |
Gabe Schiller | ... | audio mixer (as Gabriel Schiller) |
John Sember | ... | audio mixer (as John Semba) |
Rafael Sienkiewicz | ... | audio mixer |
Gary Silver | ... | audio mixer |
Mike Story | ... | audio mixer (as Michael Storey) |
Tayman Strahorn | ... | audio mixer |
Ken Swartz | ... | audio mixer (as Kenneth Swartz) |
Eric Thomas | ... | audio mixer |
Jason Todd | ... | audio mixer |
Kenneth Wilkinson | ... | audio mixer |
Nikolas Zasimczuk | ... | audio mixer |
John Michael Zervoulei | ... | audio mixer |
Marcus Pardo | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Craig Plachy | ... | re-recording mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Juan Caban Jr. | ... | special effects foreman (as Juan Jr. Caban) |
Mike Myers | ... | special effects coordinator (as Michael Myers) |
Mark Vicidomini | ... | special effects foreman |
Arianna Zindler | ... | special effects technician |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joseph Abbatecola | ... | best boy grip |
Joe Albino | ... | electric (as Joseph Albino) |
Gordon Arkenberg | ... | camera utility (as John Arkenberg) |
Erin Bailey | ... | rigging electric |
Thomas Bailey | ... | electric |
Mark Balderston | ... | electric |
Ryan Balton | ... | jib camera utility |
Romano Barnett | ... | camera utility |
Anthony Bartalini | ... | camera operator |
Robert Boothe | ... | camera operator |
Gennady Brodsky | ... | electric |
Michael Bush | ... | electric |
Anabel Caicedo | ... | camera utility |
John Campbell | ... | dimmer board operator |
Jeff Canfield | ... | camera utility (as Jeffrey Canfield) |
Michael Carbone | ... | electric |
Chase Carter | ... | electric |
James Carter | ... | electric |
Derrell Chambers | ... | rigging electric |
Noah Chamis | ... | gaffer |
Brett Checkelsky | ... | camera utility / first assistant camera |
Willie Ching | ... | camera utility |
Bailey Clark | ... | gaffer |
Harris Cohen | ... | dimmer board operator |
Marco Colton | ... | rigging electric |
Alexander Crowe | ... | electric |
Gregg de Domenico | ... | camera operator (as Gregg De Domenico) |
Gabriel Decoute | ... | camera utility |
Brian Dee | ... | camera operator |
Jorge Del Toro | ... | camera utility |
Garrett Doermann | ... | electric |
Michael Drucker | ... | camera operator |
Alexandra Dubois | ... | camera utility |
Kirk Dupuis | ... | electric |
Philip Eastvold | ... | chief lighting technician (as Phillip Eastvoid) |
Harold Erkins | ... | camera utility |
Ittai Eshed | ... | camera operator |
Eric Espeut III | ... | jib camera utility |
Daniel Fabricant | ... | rigging electric |
Billy Feldman | ... | camera utility (as William Feldman) |
John Floresca | ... | camera utility |
Tom Flynn | ... | best boy electric (as Thomas Flynn) |
Joe Foley | ... | rigging electric (as Joseph Foley) |
Katsumi Funahashi | ... | electric |
James Galloway | ... | electric |
Andrew Gambardella | ... | electric |
Daniel Garcia | ... | electric |
Nadav Ginosar | ... | electric |
Sarah Gittins | ... | electric |
James Glenn | ... | grip |
Katie Greaves | ... | camera utility |
Scott Gries | ... | still photographer |
Ian Grunke | ... | grip (as Ian Gunke) |
Richard Grunke | ... | grip |
Lisa Guevara | ... | camera utility |
Jeremy Hamilton | ... | electric |
Peter Hargrove | ... | electric |
Katie Harris | ... | camera operator (as Kathleen Harris) |
Chase Hartwig | ... | electric |
David Heide | ... | camera operator |
Matthew Hemmer | ... | electric |
Michael Hoffmann | ... | electric |
Lamont Hudson | ... | electric |
John Hufford | ... | camera operator |
John Izarpate | ... | rigging electric |
Casey David Johnson | ... | camera utility (as Casey Johnson) |
Christophe Johnson | ... | jib camera utility (as Christophr Johnson) |
Erik Kandefer | ... | camera utility |
Tanzeel Kayani | ... | electric |
Daniel Kelly | ... | rigging electric |
Douglas Kennedy | ... | best boy grip |
Scott Kincaid | ... | electric |
Peter Klopfenstein | ... | camera operator |
Donald Knipe | ... | rigging electric |
Vance Knipe | ... | rigging electric |
John Kopf | ... | electric |
John Laudicina | ... | camera operator |
Eric Liebowitz | ... | still photographer |
Glenn Loftiss | ... | rigging electric |
Michael Magno | ... | electric |
Ben Martinez | ... | electric |
Jim McGibbon | ... | camera operator (as James McGibbon) |
Thomas McGrath Woods | ... | key grip (as Thomas Woods) |
Timothy McLoone | ... | electric |
Dan Merrill | ... | camera utility (as Daniel Merrill) |
Mike Milia | ... | jib operator (as Michael Milia) / technocrane operator (as Michael Milia) |
Nick T. Miller | ... | camera utility (as Nicholas Miller) |
Cameron S. Mitchell | ... | camera utility (as Cameron Mitchell) |
Sarah Natoli | ... | camera operator |
Mary Neary | ... | camera utility |
Barbara Nitke | ... | still photographer |
Allea Ortega | ... | data wrangler manager (as Alexandria Ortega) |
David Ospina Camargo | ... | electric (as David Ospinal) |
Thomas Parfitt | ... | camera operator |
Micah Pastore | ... | camera operator |
Justin Paulhamus | ... | camera utility |
Fabian Perez | ... | camera utility |
Michael Perez | ... | electric |
Alex Perfect | ... | camera utility (as Alexander Perfect) |
Lazaro Piccininni | ... | electric |
Joseph Pietropaolo | ... | rigging electric |
Nejc Poberaj | ... | camera utility |
Miguel Angel Porto | ... | camera operator (as Miguel Porto) / camera utility (as Miguel Porto) |
Dane Potter | ... | camera utility |
Selene Preston | ... | camera operator (as Selene Richholt) |
Sam Redfield | ... | electric (as Samuel Redfield) |
Michael Remer | ... | electric |
Matthew Rivera | ... | rigging electric |
John Romeo | ... | camera operator |
McCaine Ron | ... | camera operator (as Ron McCaine) |
Jonathan Saavedra | ... | electric |
Rachael Saltzman | ... | dimmer board operator (as Rachel Saltzman) / electric (as Rachel Saltzman) |
Bry Thomas Sanders | ... | camera operator (as Bry T. Sanders) |
Anthony Savini | ... | camera operator |
Senuel Scottborgh | ... | electric |
Jordan Seiler | ... | electric |
Ran Shan | ... | electric |
Toni Sheppard | ... | camera utility (as Antonia Sheppard) |
Erica Shusha | ... | camera operator |
Ryan Sidney | ... | data wrangler manager |
Max Siegel | ... | electric |
John Simmons | ... | electric |
Chase Simpson | ... | electric |
Imanuel Smith | ... | first assistant camera |
Gabriel Eduardo Solorzano | ... | electric (as Gabriel Solorzano) |
Michelle Sun | ... | camera operator |
Phillip Thompson | ... | camera utility |
Stephen Thompson | ... | shop electric |
Aude Yosa Vallo | ... | camera utility |
David Vlasits | ... | camera operator |
John Vullo | ... | electric |
Sheldon J. Walker | ... | electric (as Sheldon Walker) |
Julian Wellbery | ... | shop electric |
Dan Witrock | ... | electric (as Daniel Witrock) |
Karolina Wojtasik | ... | still photographer |
Kevin Yankou | ... | electric |
Julien Zeitouni | ... | camera operator |
Casting Department
Winston A. Abalos | ... | casting production assistant (as Winston Abalos) |
Jennifer Blackwell | ... | casting production assistant |
Tye Blue | ... | casting associate producer |
Marie Burns | ... | casting production assistant |
Eoghan Carey | ... | casting production assistant |
Lizzie Chaplin | ... | casting production assistant |
Ellecina Eck | ... | casting production assistant |
Katie Escher | ... | casting production assistant |
Rachel Ferrell | ... | casting editor |
Samantha Hanks | ... | head of casting |
Garrett Harrington | ... | casting editor |
Heidi Hill | ... | casting producer |
Brian Kane | ... | casting editor |
Rebekah Ladzinsky | ... | casting production assistant (as Rebekah Ladizinsky) |
River Loughnane | ... | casting production assistant |
Kelly Mack | ... | casting producer |
Ronald Mare Jr. | ... | supervising casting producer (as Ronnie Mare) |
Joey Massaro | ... | casting production assistant |
Sena Rich | ... | casting associate producer |
Anna Sturgeon | ... | casting producer |
Isabella Sutton | ... | casting production assistant |
Stephen Thomley | ... | casting production assistant |
Sarah Tucker | ... | casting production assistant |
Katrina Veeh | ... | casting manager (as Katrina Cooney) |
Desphina Vorgeas | ... | casting associate producer |
Andrew Rodriquez | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Courtney Button | ... | assistant costume designer |
Karen Cheu | ... | assistant costume designer |
Allison Cirbus | ... | assistant costume designer |
George Cortina | ... | host wardrobe stylist |
Jillian Daidone | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Steven La Fuente | ... | host wardrobe stylist |
Elsa Lam | ... | assistant wardrobe |
Karen Macias Lopez | ... | key costumer |
Erika Piekarski | ... | assistant costume designer |
Pedro Rodrigo Gonzalez | ... | set costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Tia Allen | ... | post-production assistant |
Courtney Beaudry | ... | post-production assistant |
Joseph Days | ... | post-production coordinator |
Brian Giberson | ... | additional editor |
Alex Gilbert | ... | assistant editor |
Erica Ailawishes Gillespie | ... | lead assistant editor (as Erica Gillespie) |
Sarah Goff | ... | additional editor |
Kyle Jones | ... | assistant editor |
Steve Lichtenstein | ... | lead editor |
Abigail Palmerin | ... | post-production assistant |
Narbeh Tatoussian | ... | final colorist (uncredited) |
Music Department
Nikole Luebbe Sherman | ... | music supervisor |
Zack Burke | ... | composer additional music (uncredited) |
Sienna Jackson | ... | music clearance (uncredited) |
Coke Youngblood | ... | additional composer (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Olatomiwa Adaramola | ... | production assistant |
Jonah Albrektsen | ... | key production assistant |
Laura Allen | ... | craft service assistant |
Tabatha Arocho | ... | production assistant |
Shaliam Arzola | ... | production assistant |
Jamie Askin | ... | craft service |
Nancy Azcona | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Barbara Baker | ... | clearance supervisor |
Elijah Barnett | ... | production assistant |
Thalia Bassim | ... | production assistant |
Brooke Beach | ... | cast coordinator (as Brooke Carnahan) |
Shawn Beach | ... | technical manager |
Jennifer Blackmon | ... | production assistant |
Anthony Blanco | ... | production assistant |
Joseph Blank | ... | production assistant |
Jose Bonilla | ... | production assistant |
Daniel Bowen | ... | set operations coordinator |
Angelo Boyke | ... | production assistant |
Alexander Brisson | ... | production assistant |
Jeffrey Brophy | ... | production assistant |
Elaine Carberry | ... | talent production assistant |
Shanblissia Carter | ... | key production assistant |
Michael Chowanec | ... | set operations coordinator |
Santena Jenaris King Clough | ... | first assistant accountant (as Santena Clough) |
Max Cohen | ... | production assistant |
Abigail Cole | ... | production assistant |
Madison Conley | ... | talent production assistant |
Melanie Copeland | ... | associate production coordinator (as Melaine Copeland) |
Michael Crowe | ... | field coordinator |
Jena D'Andrea | ... | production assistant |
Stacey Darrow | ... | clearance coordinator |
Jillian De Domenico | ... | technical manager |
Martina Antoinette de Truff | ... | production assistant (as Martina De Truff) |
Belton Delaine-Facey | ... | production assistant |
William Dorsey | ... | production assistant |
Simon Doutreleau | ... | production assistant (as Simon Dourreleau) |
Kyle Dunn | ... | production assistant |
Tuesday Dunn-Blue | ... | production assistant |
Kalinca Escamilla | ... | sequester cast coordinator |
Antonio Espana | ... | production assistant |
Mikal Ewing | ... | production assistant |
Jamel Frances | ... | production assistant (as Jamel Francis) |
Karla Francis | ... | cast coordinator |
Rebecca Gallivan | ... | post production and worldwide delivery: Spyglass Media Group |
Lauren Gengler | ... | production assistant |
Jeremy Goldberg | ... | production assistant |
Pedro Gonzalez | ... | production assistant |
Amenawon Green | ... | production coordinator |
Sacha Gross | ... | production assistant |
Cheikh Gueye | ... | production assistant |
Allison Habel | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Marilyn Hernandez | ... | craft service assistant |
Nicholas Hernandez | ... | production assistant |
Anthony Herrera | ... | talent coordinator |
Eric Irshay | ... | production assistant |
Pia James | ... | production accountant |
Brittany Jeffery | ... | production assistant |
Kevin Kim | ... | production assistant |
Grace Kinerk | ... | production assistant |
Courtney Kingston | ... | production assistant |
John Kirksey | ... | production assistant |
Nicholas Kohomban | ... | production assistant |
Laura H. Kreft | ... | payroll accountant (as Laura Kreft) |
Jesse Alicia Krim | ... | key production assistant (as Jesse Krim) |
Mary Lafayette | ... | production assistant |
Geralynn O. Lane | ... | production assistant |
Pierce Larsen | ... | production assistant |
Trevor Laufer | ... | production assistant |
Benjamin Leonard | ... | production assistant |
Marek Lis | ... | craft service assistant |
Antoinette Lopez | ... | cast coordinator |
Lizzie MacPherson | ... | stage manager (as Lizzie Macpherson) |
Leah Martell | ... | production assistant |
Christopher Martin | ... | production assistant |
LeVar McGibbon | ... | production assistant (as Levar McGibbon) |
Jane F. McGinnis | ... | production assistant (as Jane McGinnis) |
Jaime McVicker | ... | talent manager |
Cassidy Minarik | ... | production assistant |
Kyle Minch | ... | stage manager |
Frank Morgan II | ... | production assistant |
Tiffany Morrell | ... | production coordinator |
Linda Nafez | ... | production assistant |
Justin Nekrutman | ... | production assistant |
Elizabeth Nelsen | ... | engineer: VER (as Elizabeth Nelson) |
Anthony Nichols | ... | production assistant |
Jonathan Olive | ... | story production assistant |
Lisa Pao | ... | production assistant |
Quinton Patterson | ... | key production assistant |
Justin Paulhamus | ... | technical manager |
Clara Peterson | ... | payroll production assistant |
Devin Pollard | ... | production assistant |
Kesed Ragin | ... | production assistant (as Kessed Ragin) |
Victoria Reackhof | ... | production assistant |
Luis Fernando Restrepo | ... | production assistant (as Luis Restrepo) |
Marianne Romanidis | ... | production assistant |
Jesse Rosales | ... | production assistant |
Leyla Scott | ... | production assistant |
Alphonse Silvestri | ... | production assistant |
Ayanna Sinclair | ... | production assistant |
Daniel Solway | ... | craft service assistant |
Marisa Sommerville | ... | production legal |
Lindsey Steer | ... | field coordinator (as Lindey Steer) |
Jillian Taboada | ... | production legal |
Brittany Thomas | ... | production legal |
Tyler Thornton | ... | production assistant |
Nicole Turkalj | ... | production coordinator |
Adriel Velazquez | ... | production assistant |
Angelina Villapiano | ... | production assistant |
Maegan Walsh | ... | production assistant |
Mason Weiner | ... | production assistant |
Ben Welington | ... | production assistant |
Rebecca Weston | ... | key production assistant |
Mazaratti White | ... | production assistant |
Kameron Whitener | ... | production assistant |
Missa Wilpers | ... | office manager (as Melissa Wilpers) |
Tetsu Yamada | ... | production coordinator |
Alex Zuza | ... | production assistant |
Lucky McNulty | ... | director of studio services (uncredited) |
Thanks
Maja Chiesi | ... | special thanks |
Dapper Dan | ... | special thanks |
Brandice Daniel | ... | special thanks |
Jelani Day | ... | special thanks |
Rachel Jeraffi | ... | special thanks |
Mina White | ... | special thanks |