Edit
Reporters (TV Series 2007– ) Poster

(I) (2007– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Gilles Bannier ... (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jean-Marc Brondolo ... (5 episodes, 2009)
Suzanne Fenn ... (4 episodes, 2007)
Ivan Strasburg ... (4 episodes, 2007)

Series Writing Credits  

Séverine Bosschem ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Sorj Chalandon ... (3 episodes, 2009)
Jean-Luc Estebe ... (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Alban Guitteny ... (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Olivier Kohn ... (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Gaëlle Macé ... (1 episode, 2009)
Martine Moriconi ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Cast  

...
 Florence Daumal (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jérôme Robart ...
 Thomas Schneider (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Michel Cayatte (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Catherine Alfonsi (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Aïssatou Diop ...
 Elsa Cayatte (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Alain Massart (17 episodes, 2007-2009)
Pierre Berriau ...
 Tessier (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
 Nadia Slimani (15 episodes, 2007-2009)
Robert Plagnol ...
 Christian Janssen (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
François Caron ...
 Jacques Barlier (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jean-Claude Dauphin ...
 Laurent Dewilder (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jean-Pierre Andréani ...
 Pierre Leroy (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Gilles Treton ...
 Réalisateur (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Grégori Derangère ...
 Alexandre Marchand (10 episodes, 2009)
Michel Bompoil ...
 Serge Attal (10 episodes, 2009)
Gérald Weingand ...
 Rédacteur en chef (10 episodes, 2007-2009)
Thierry Levaret ...
 Thierry Augé (9 episodes, 2009)
Didier Bezace ...
 Albert Lehman (8 episodes, 2007)
...
 Marie Montheil (8 episodes, 2007)
Philippe Gaulé ...
 Chef d'édition (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
Marianne Denicourt ...
 Marie Clément (7 episodes, 2009)
Alain Libolt ...
 Kaplan (7 episodes, 2007)
Éric Frey ...
 Patrick (7 episodes, 2007-2009)
Valérie Karsenti ...
 Juge Delassagne (7 episodes, 2009)
Régis Van Houtte ...
 Garde du corps Barlier (7 episodes, 2009)
Eve Chems de Brouwer ...
 Nora Marchand (6 episodes, 2009)
Lucie Mesme ...
 Lucie Marchand (6 episodes, 2009)
Gretel Delattre ...
 Scripte (6 episodes, 2007)
Alain Cerrer ...
 Pascal Cazalès (6 episodes, 2009)
Patrick Massiah ...
 Albertini (6 episodes, 2009)
Aline Le Berre ...
 Secrétaire de rédaction (6 episodes, 2007)
...
 Paul Guérin (5 episodes, 2007)
Peter Bonke ...
 William Finley (5 episodes, 2009)
Olivier Pajot ...
 Régis Cazeneuve (5 episodes, 2007)
...
 Jean-Paul Rostang (5 episodes, 2007)
...
 Sophie Kosinski (4 episodes, 2007)
Scali Delpeyrat ...
 Meyer (4 episodes, 2009)
Erick Desmarestz ...
 Mériadec (4 episodes, 2009)
Philippe du Janerand ...
 Bréaud-Scarron (4 episodes, 2009)
Jean-Paul Bordes ...
 Boussereau (4 episodes, 2009)
Monique Martial ...
 Elisabeth Marchand (4 episodes, 2009)
Thierry Gibault ...
 Vargnier (4 episodes, 2009)
Nicolas Buchoux ...
 Homme roux (4 episodes, 2009)
Myriam Loucif ...
 Valérie (4 episodes, 2007)
Nancy Guyon ...
 Journaliste 24H / ... (4 episodes, 2009)
Bernard Nissile ...
 Eric Fouché (3 episodes, 2007)
Antoine Levannier ...
 Martinez (3 episodes, 2009)
Tomasz Bialkowski ...
 Chemetov (3 episodes, 2007)
Jean-Claude Durand ...
 Courville (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Arnaud Maillard ...
 Correcteur (3 episodes, 2007)
Catherine Gandois ...
 Armelle (3 episodes, 2009)
Florence Hebbelynck ...
 Nathalie Dusseaux (3 episodes, 2009)
Emilie de Preissac ...
 Vanessa (3 episodes, 2009)
Véronique Volta ...
 Judith Grapa (3 episodes, 2009)
Nicolas Gerout ...
 Fred Grapa (3 episodes, 2009)
Yann Goven ...
 Johnny (3 episodes, 2009)
Jean Barat ...
 Marc (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Eric N'Guyen (3 episodes, 2009)
Paul Minthe ...
 Chabat Grapa (3 episodes, 2009)
Patrick Mimoun ...
 Chef du service Étranger (3 episodes, 2007)
Stéphanette Martelet ...
 Jeune Femme TV2F / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jean-Marc Charrier ...
 Cédric (3 episodes, 2009)
François Bureloup ...
 Rédacteur en chef Étranger (3 episodes, 2009)
...
 Vadim Jablovski (2 episodes, 2007)
Anne Loiret ...
 Juge Colomba (2 episodes, 2007)
Grigori Manoukov ...
 Ruslan (2 episodes, 2007)
Mostefa Djadjam ...
 Ziad Al-Otaibi (2 episodes, 2009)
Arnaud Bedouët ...
 Pascal Andrieux (2 episodes, 2007)
Réginald Huguenin ...
 Jean-Claude Loizel (2 episodes, 2007)
René Loyon ...
 Jean-Gabriel Marchand (2 episodes, 2009)
Jacques Mathou ...
 Conseiller de l'Elysée (2 episodes, 2007)
Lilah Dadi ...
 Prince Nawaf (2 episodes, 2009)
Luc-Antoine Diquéro ...
 Mangin (2 episodes, 2007)
Vincent Deniard ...
 Guillaume Marchand (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Colonel Al Hazri (2 episodes, 2009)
Eric Naggar ...
 Procureur Jouveneau (2 episodes, 2009)
Manuela Gourary ...
 Madame Trouvrain (2 episodes, 2009)
Jean-Marc Desmond ...
 Journaliste 24H (2 episodes, 2007)
Alain Dion ...
 Président du tribunal (2 episodes, 2009)
Joëlle Séchaud ...
 Madame Sampierre (2 episodes, 2009)
Swann Arlaud ...
 Monteur de Thomas (2 episodes, 2007)
Sarah Chaumette ...
 Avocat général (2 episodes, 2009)
Nathalie Kousnetzoff ...
 Greffière (2 episodes, 2009)
Renaud Dehesdin ...
 Policier / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Frédéric Jollet ...
 Huissier (2 episodes, 2009)
Daniel Kamwa ...
 Jalawi (2 episodes, 2009)
Yves Arnaud ...
 Ministre de la Défense (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Attachée parlementaire / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jean-Michel Lahmi ...
 Officier de police (2 episodes, 2007)
Armelle Lecoeur ...
 Mathilde (2 episodes, 2007)
Marc Hazan ...
 Huissier Matignon / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Francis Ressort ...
 Colin (2 episodes, 2009)
François Lescurat ...
 Chef du service Politique (2 episodes, 2007)
Jean-Pascal Abribat ...
 Cyril Campana (2 episodes, 2009)
Adeline Ishiomin ...
 Stagiaire / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Vincent Paillier ...
 Porte-parole Matignon (2 episodes, 2009)
Jean Reynès ...
 Journaliste 24H (2 episodes, 2009)
Julien Beramis ...
 Jeune homme maintenance / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Olivia Machon ...
 Scripte TV2F (2 episodes, 2009)
Mamoud Bellaheen ...
 Policier Riyad (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Morgane (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Diallo (1 episode, 2007)
Jean-Yves Chatelais ...
 Blaise (1 episode, 2007)
Jérôme Chappatte ...
 Officier Duclos (1 episode, 2007)
Grégoire Gempp ...
 Frédéric Marchal (1 episode, 2007)
Renan Carteaux ...
 Xavier (1 episode, 2007)
Jean-Pierre Granet ...
 Procureur (1 episode, 2007)
Vincent Nemeth ...
 Maître Messmer (1 episode, 2007)
Thierry Nenez ...
 Employé préfecture (1 episode, 2007)
Elisabeth Commelin ...
 Hôtelière (1 episode, 2007)
Arthur de Donno ...
 Antoine (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Messina (1 episode, 2007)
Philippe Faure ...
 Stéphane Fautrier (1 episode, 2007)
Odile Roire ...
 Hélène Grimberg (1 episode, 2007)
Stéphan Wojtowicz ...
 Marc Fontenelle (1 episode, 2007)
Virginia Anderson ...
 Karine Cartier (1 episode, 2007)
Florent Chesne ...
 Hooligan Franck (1 episode, 2007)
Laurent Claret ...
 Député Lachenais (1 episode, 2007)
Thierry Coma ...
 Général Galango (1 episode, 2007)
Jocelyne Desverchère ...
 Sylvie Lemercier (1 episode, 2007)
François Loriquet ...
 Député Le Bihan (1 episode, 2007)
Odile Fourquin ...
 Maquilleuse du JT (1 episode, 2007)
Marie-Christine Orry ...
 Mère de Johnny (1 episode, 2007)
Michaël Vander-Meiren ...
 Hooligan Markus (1 episode, 2007)
Louis de Villers ...
 Assistant d'Elsa (1 episode, 2007)
Pascal Demolon ...
 Laurent Fontenelle (1 episode, 2007)
Jean-Emmanuel Pagni ...
 Hooligan Stéphane (1 episode, 2007)
Christine Vignals ...
 Mère de Thomas (1 episode, 2007)
Jean-Pol Brissart ...
 Mattiuci (1 episode, 2007)
Pierre-Alain Chapuis ...
 Gilles Gaetan (1 episode, 2007)
Romain Picolet ...
 Jeune homme pont Mirabeau (1 episode, 2007)
Djemel Barek ...
 Jafar Al-Soumaini (1 episode, 2009)
Darina El Joundi ...
 Mouna Haddad (1 episode, 2009)
Bastien Ehouzan ...
 Monteur d'Elsa (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Journaliste Marigny (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Timur (1 episode, 2007)
Yves Penay ...
 Albert (1 episode, 2007)
William Prunck ...
 Journaliste Villacoublay 1 (1 episode, 2007)
Mustapha Abourachid ...
 Khaled (1 episode, 2009)
Jeupeu ...
 Chef d'équipe imprimerie (1 episode, 2009)
Harry Anichkin ...
 Penev (1 episode, 2007)
Isabelle Ferron ...
 Journaliste Villacoublay 2 (1 episode, 2007)
Frédéric Gonant ...
 Journaliste perquisition 2 (1 episode, 2007)
Daniel Isoppo ...
 Ismaël (1 episode, 2007)
Pascal N'Zonzi ...
 Lucien Mamba (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Concierge club privé (1 episode, 2009)
Saqib de Lahore ...
 Eduardo (1 episode, 2009)
Dominique Gubser ...
 Hournaliste palais de justice (1 episode, 2009)
Jacques Hery ...
 Gardien de parking (1 episode, 2007)
Ingrid Jaulin ...
 Journaliste conférence de presse (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Assia (1 episode, 2007)
Anne-Lorraine Bousch ...
 Nonne (1 episode, 2009)
Michel Charrel ...
 Villageois (1 episode, 2009)
Denis Falgoux ...
 Barman café (1 episode, 2009)
Emeline Borgeolet ...
 Adolescente 1 (1 episode, 2007)
Yanique Jacquet ...
 Magali (1 episode, 2007)
Lionel Nakache ...
 Journaliste hôtel (1 episode, 2007)
Armand Eloi ...
 Voisin de Michel Cayatte (1 episode, 2009)
Norbert Ferrer ...
 Kiosquier (1 episode, 2009)
Marine Bouchoucha ...
 Adolescente 2 (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Violaine (1 episode, 2007)
Philippe Le Mercier ...
 Jean-Claude Marchal (1 episode, 2007)
Michaël Troude ...
 Policier 2 (1 episode, 2007)
Alexandre Arathoon ...
 Réceptionniste Intercontinental (1 episode, 2009)
Cyrille Henry ...
 Marc Jankovic (1 episode, 2009)
Farid Larbi ...
 Abou Souhayil (1 episode, 2009)
Gérard Bôle du Chaumont ...
 Kiosquier (1 episode, 2007)
Emmanuel Martin ...
 Militaire (1 episode, 2007)
Samir Trabelsi ...
 Nordine (1 episode, 2007)
Patrick Chupin ...
 Serveur café (1 episode, 2009)
Corinne Darmon ...
 Infirmière (1 episode, 2009)
Damien Leveque ...
 Gilles (1 episode, 2009)
Sami Tigharghar ...
 Barman (1 episode, 2009)
Sidney Zaoui ...
 Karim (1 episode, 2009)
Luc Bataini ...
 Chauffeur de taxi (1 episode, 2007)
Laurent Cavalier ...
 Barman du Rosebud (1 episode, 2007)
Bruno Esposito ...
 Père de Léa (1 episode, 2007)
Caroline Torlois ...
 Femme de Rostang (1 episode, 2007)
Mohid Abid ...
 Ravisseur (1 episode, 2009)
Anne Azoulay ...
 Médecin Val-de-Grâce (1 episode, 2009)
Nicolas Danders ...
 Christophe (1 episode, 2009)
Nausicaa Rampony ...
 Alva (1 episode, 2009)
Benoit Szakow ...
 Homme NMPP (1 episode, 2009)
Agathe Berman ...
 Journaliste conférence de presse (1 episode, 2007)
Zuriel De Peslouan ...
 Johnny Vestraete (1 episode, 2007)
Grégory Gouband ...
 Émissaire de Cazeneuve (1 episode, 2007)
Philippe Rigot ...
 Caméraman d'Elsa (1 episode, 2007)
Marzoq Alotaibi ...
 Interprète d'Abou Nazim (1 episode, 2009)
Frédéric Hulne ...
 Conseiller Matignon 1 (1 episode, 2009)
Joakim Latzko ...
 Journaliste (1 episode, 2009)
Régis Royer ...
 Caméraman de Thomas (1 episode, 2007)
Sylvain Staes ...
 Frère de Johnny (1 episode, 2007)
Diane Valsonne ...
 Mère de Léa (1 episode, 2007)
Elise Berteron ...
 Gréviste (1 episode, 2009)
Roda Fawaz ...
 Homme du prince (1 episode, 2009)
Bertrand Lacy
(1 episode, 2009)
Yvonnick Muller ...
 Conseiller Matignon 2 (1 episode, 2009)
Frédéric Lévy ...
 Interprète bulgare (1 episode, 2007)
Chaouki El Ofir ...
 Policier aéroport de Riyad (1 episode, 2009)
Pierre-Louis Jozan ...
 Jeune inconnu (1 episode, 2009)
Emilie Ricard ...
 Lydie (1 episode, 2007)
Guillaume Toucas ...
 Journaliste conférence de presse (1 episode, 2007)
Garba Tounkara ...
 Agent de sécurité (1 episode, 2007)
Céline Duhamel
(1 episode, 2009)
Louis Gabianelli ...
 Patron de bar (1 episode, 2007)
Tobias Nuytten-Vialle ...
 Ami de Léa (1 episode, 2007)
Christophe Vandevelde ...
 Père de Noémie (1 episode, 2007)
Lucile de San José
(1 episode, 2009)
Amine Sabir ...
 Policier guérite (1 episode, 2009)
Manuel Husson ...
 Photographe de Florence (1 episode, 2007)
Alex Skarbek ...
 Journaliste TV (1 episode, 2007)
Sahra Daugreilh ...
 Maquettiste 24H (1 episode, 2009)
Simon Paulès ...
 Simon (1 episode, 2009)
Airy Routier
(1 episode, 2009)
Elise Legal ...
 Stella (1 episode, 2007)
Grégoire Ludig ...
 Serveur brasserie (1 episode, 2007)
Julien Lacroix
(1 episode, 2009)
Xavier Berlioz ...
 Manifestant (1 episode, 2007)
...
 Prêtre (1 episode, 2007)
Luiana Brillet-Temba ...
 Fillette Guérin (1 episode, 2007)
Jan-Luck Levasseur ...
 Régisseur TV2F (1 episode, 2009)
Mohamad Belfikh
(1 episode, 2009)
Youssef Hamid
(1 episode, 2009)
Fabrice Robert ...
 Journaliste 24h n°3 (1 episode, 2007)
Nathalie Akoun-Cruveiller
(1 episode, 2009)
Cyrille Andrieu-Lacu ...
 Conseiller Ministériel (1 episode, 2009)
Romain Apelbaum ...
 Paparazzi (1 episode, 2009)
Aurélien Cabat ...
 Paparazzi (1 episode, 2009)
François Dunoyer ...
 Landini (1 episode, 2009)
Catherine Fourty
(1 episode, 2009)
Irène Grandadam ...
 Dame librairie (1 episode, 2009)
Nicolas Grandhomme ...
 Policier Albertini (1 episode, 2009)
Bruno Guillot
(1 episode, 2009)
Julie Jézéquel ...
 Stagiaire juge Delassagne (1 episode, 2009)
Karim Leklou
(1 episode, 2009)
Ramiro Naka
(1 episode, 2009)
Pierre Poirot ...
 Juge d'instruction (1 episode, 2009)
Christophe Poulain
(1 episode, 2009)
Laurence Ragon ...
 Ministre des Affaires Étrangères (1 episode, 2009)
Christophe Dimitri Réveille ...
 Adrien (1 episode, 2009)
Luc Sonzogni ...
 Policier Albertini (1 episode, 2009)
Rüdiger Vogler
(1 episode, 2009)
Irina Wanka
(1 episode, 2009)
Aurélie Le Roc'h ...
 Une journaliste (2007) (unknown episodes)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Hervé Chabalier ... producer (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Claude Chelli ... producer (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Elisabeth Giusti ... line producer (1 episode, 2007)

Series Music by 

Martin Meissonnier ... (10 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Cinematography by 

Tommaso Fiorilli ... (5 episodes, 2009)
Marie Spencer ... (4 episodes, 2009)
Ivan Strasburg ... (1 episode, 2007)
Dominique Bouilleret ... (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Peggy Koretzky ... (7 episodes, 2007-2009)
Gwen Mallauran ... (3 episodes, 2009)
Katya Chelli ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Jean-Philippe Amar ... (1 episode, 2007)
Emmanuelle Labbé ... (unknown episodes)
Didier Loiseau ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Tatiana Vialle ... (11 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Production Design by 

Louise Marzaroli ... (18 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Costume Design by 

Thierry Delettre ... (5 episodes, 2009)
Jürgen Doering ... (5 episodes, 2009)
Catherine Rigault ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Makeup Department 

Odile Fourquin ... key makeup artist (13 episodes, 2007-2009)
Letizia Carnevale ... makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Alexis Kinebanyan ... special makeup effects artist (7 episodes, 2009)
Françoise Malet ... makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sylvie Mathevet ... key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Frédéric Balmer ... special makeup effects artist (5 episodes, 2009)
Amélie Bouilly ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2009)
Michèle Constantinides ... key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2009)
Catherine Crassac ... key hair stylist (5 episodes, 2009)
Catherine Duplan ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2009)
Corinne Masselo ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2009)
Linda Schwach ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2009)
Emmanuel Pitois ... special makeup effects artist / prostethics makeup artist (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Bernard Floch ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2007)
Anouk Grégoire ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2007)

Series Production Management 

Didier Carteron ... production manager (10 episodes, 2009)
Elisabeth Giusti ... production manager (10 episodes, 2009)
Nathalie Juchet ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2009)
Laurent Cavalier ... production manager (8 episodes, 2007)
Jean-Pierre Sachs ... unit manager trainee (8 episodes, 2007)
Jérôme Boussier ... unit manager (5 episodes, 2009)
Hussein Khedoo ... assistant unit manager (5 episodes, 2009)
Nicolas Ploux ... assistant production manager (4 episodes, 2009)
Monika Lewandowska ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2009)
Valérie Menguy ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2009)
Julien Pruvot ... unit manager (3 episodes, 2009)
Jean-Louis Bergamini ... unit manager (1 episode, 2007)
Edouard Decker ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2007)
Laurent Lasnon ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2007)
Benjamin Laurent ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2007)
David Laurent ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2007)
Sephora Mayer ... assistant unit manager trainee (1 episode, 2007)
Sylvine Salvagniac ... assistant unit manager (1 episode, 2007)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Emilie Justin ... third assistant director / assistant assistant director (8 episodes, 2007)
Céline Bailbled ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2009)
Alexis Chelli ... additional assistant director (5 episodes, 2009)
Vincent Delevoye ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2009)
Sylvain Ferron ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2009)
Marion Loloum ... assistant assistant director (5 episodes, 2009)
Louna Morard ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2009)
Alice Pic ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2009)
Christian Alzieu ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2009)
Vanja Bajdarova ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Clément Comet ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Vanessa Djian ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Andreas Meszaros ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Valérie Servant ... assistant assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Amine Lamriki ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2009)
Robin Sykes ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Mathieu Jurgenson ... digital artist (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
François Willenz ... digital artist (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Laurent Hottois ... construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Frédérique Nouailhat ... set dresser (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Philippe Tardif ... carpenter / head carpenter (10 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jean-Charles Duboc ... ripper (10 episodes, 2009)
Claude Forget ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2009)
Jean-Christophe Joubert ... property master (10 episodes, 2009)
Pascal Peignet ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2009)
Lionel Callari ... property master (8 episodes, 2007)
Frédéric Pesquer ... tapestry / additional set decorator (8 episodes, 2009)
Jeremy Chapelet ... carpenter (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Elodie Martin ... assistant art director / first assistant decorator (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Frédéric Rigaud ... painter (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Marie Dos Santos ... key painter / head painter (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Anthony Baron ... key painter (5 episodes, 2009)
Hamed Benbarka ... painter (5 episodes, 2009)
Hélène Bertrand ... painter (5 episodes, 2009)
Abdelkader Hadjadj ... assistant decorator (5 episodes, 2009)
David Macias ... assistant decorator (5 episodes, 2009)
Jesús Mesa ... painter (5 episodes, 2009)
Françoise Pierre ... painter / tapestry (4 episodes, 2009)
Stéphanie Thomas ... painter (4 episodes, 2009)
Martin Boutilié ... carpenter (1 episode, 2007)
Caroline Breton ... assistant decorator (1 episode, 2007)
Joseph Crosland ... painter (1 episode, 2007)
Arnaud Destree ... carpenter (1 episode, 2007)
Valérie Guilbaud ... assistant decorator (1 episode, 2007)
Bruno Lefebvre ... carpenter (1 episode, 2007)
Fabien Lewartowski ... carpenter (1 episode, 2007)
Pierre Orain ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2007)
Laercio Ribas Du Cruz ... painter (1 episode, 2007)
Elise Tulli ... assistant decorator (1 episode, 2007)
Antoine Nicoud ... additional set decorator (1 episode, 2009)
Halima Zniber ... assistant art director: Morocco (1 episode, 2009)
Denis Lourenco ... painter (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Guillaume Delamare ... foley recordist (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jean Lamy ... post-synchronisation / post-synchronization (10 episodes, 2007-2009)
Judith Guittier ... assistant foley artist (10 episodes, 2009)
Denis Leleux ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2009)
Laurent Lévy ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2009)
Josselin Panchout ... utility sound (8 episodes, 2007)
Thomas Pietrucci ... boom operator / first assistant sound / sound (8 episodes, 2007)
Thomas Lefèvre ... sound editor (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Marie Averty ... sound assistant (5 episodes, 2009)
Damien Berger ... boom operator (5 episodes, 2009)
Guillaume Chevalier ... boom operator (5 episodes, 2009)
Pierre Collodin ... boom operator (5 episodes, 2009)
Pierre Lorrain ... sound (5 episodes, 2009)
Rodolphe Risse ... dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2009)
Benoit Samaran ... dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2009)
Martine Planchard ... dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2007)
Madone Charpail ... sound (4 episodes, 2009)
Keven Rigo ... sound assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
Marie-Christine Ruh ... sound editor (4 episodes, 2009)
Antoine Corbin ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2007)
Franck Duval ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2009)
Frank Duval ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2009)
Vincent Montrobert ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2009)
Cécile Ranc ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2009)
Julien Chirouze ... assistant foley artist (1 episode, 2007)
Xavier Drouault ... foley artist (1 episode, 2007)
Ludovic Maucuit ... sound editor / sound mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Alexis Leverve ... foley recordist (1 episode, 2009)
Gaël Sicot ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Ivan Maucuit ... sound (unknown episodes)
Yves Servagent ... sound editor (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Grégoire Delage ... special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2009)
Georges Demétrau ... special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2009)
Sara Helmlinger ... special effects director (2 episodes, 2009)
Pascal Fauvelle ... special effects director (1 episode, 2009)

Series Visual Effects by 

Alain Bignet ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Brice Colinet ... visual effects producer (unknown episodes)
Virginie Wintrebert ... visual effects coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Gilles Conseil ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2007-2009)
Philippe Guégan ... stunt coordinator: physical stunts / stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Vladimir Houbart ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2009)
David Julienne ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2009)
Michel Julienne ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2009)
Malki Attar ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Carlos Bonelli ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Frédéric Dessains ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Eric Fournol ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Yves Girard ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Pascal Guégan ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Tarick Hadouch ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Christian Hening ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Mouloud Ikhaddelene ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Gregory Loffredo ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Alice Naigeon ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Louis-Marie Nyee ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Alain Grellier ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Emilie Jumeaux ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)
Freddy Lavaury ... stunts (1 episode, 2009)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Sebastian Dewsbery ... camera operator: "b" camera (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Cedric Meyrand ... electrician (13 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lahcène Abib ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2009)
Lucie Colombie ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2009)
Mathieu Quarrit ... grip (10 episodes, 2009)
Agnes Jeanneau ... second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2009)
Olivier Mandrin ... gaffer (5 episodes, 2007)
Michel Bubola ... gaffer (5 episodes, 2009)
Renaud Charlier ... grip (5 episodes, 2009)
Tanneguy d'Aubert ... second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2009)
Réginald Desy ... key grip (5 episodes, 2009)
Arnaud Gaudelle ... video assistant / assistant camera (5 episodes, 2009)
Yohann Gence ... electrician (5 episodes, 2009)
René Haan ... electrician (5 episodes, 2009)
Frédéric Hauss ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2009)
Baptiste Imbert ... electrician (5 episodes, 2009)
Nicolas Labrousse ... electrician (5 episodes, 2009)
Sophie Moulin ... additional grip (5 episodes, 2009)
Eric Pailley ... electrician (5 episodes, 2009)
Victor Pichon ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2009)
Hadrien Ricol ... electrician (5 episodes, 2009)
Gunther Schockaert ... electrician (5 episodes, 2009)
David Spartz ... grip (5 episodes, 2009)
Manu Van Wambeke ... key grip (5 episodes, 2009)
Caroline Vandamme ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2009)
Didier Versolatto ... gaffer (5 episodes, 2009)
Sylvain Zambelli ... first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2009)
Jean-François Baumard ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2009)
Mathieu Plainfosse ... additional first assistant camera (3 episodes, 2009)
Laurent Tangy ... additional director of photography (3 episodes, 2009)
Olivier Abelé ... electrician (1 episode, 2007)
Jean-Christophe Allain ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Francine Filatriau ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Samuel Fisher ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Yohann Fusinelli ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Olivier Gallois ... second camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Olivier Hermant ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Eléonore Huisse ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Mathieu Jamme ... electrician (1 episode, 2007)
Mathieu Langlois ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Noémie Laval ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Patrice Le Pottier ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Agnès Letessier ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Dominique Lomet ... key grip (1 episode, 2007)
Irina Lubtchansky ... second camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Laraki Mehdi ... assistant video (1 episode, 2007)
Khalid Meziane ... gaffer (1 episode, 2007)
Sebastien Pentecouteau ... second camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Jean-Marc Petri ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Vincent Richard ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Mathias Sabourdin ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Yann Sevrin ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Christophe Trefigny ... electrician (1 episode, 2007)
Hassan Chrij ... key grip: Morocco (1 episode, 2009)
Brahim El Mazghi ... gaffer: Morocco (1 episode, 2009)
Aziz Lechgar ... camera loader (1 episode, 2009)
Haj Rifki ... first assistant camera: Morocco (1 episode, 2009)
Jessica Forde ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Thierry Ozil ... still photographer (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Céline Delamour ... casting assistant (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lan Hoang Xuan ... casting assistant (9 episodes, 2009)
Matthieu Allart ... extras casting (5 episodes, 2009)
Dorothée Auboiron ... extras casting (5 episodes, 2009)
Coralie Malhomme ... extras casting / casting: small bits and extras, Bordeaux (5 episodes, 2009)
Franck Baldino ... casting: small bits & extras (1 episode, 2007)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Marie-Jo Alvarez ... costumer (9 episodes, 2009)
Muriel Legrand ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2007)
Cécile Cotten ... costumer (5 episodes, 2009)
Emilie Hug ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2009)
Caroline Jegou ... costumer (5 episodes, 2009)
Sabine Knocke ... costumer (5 episodes, 2009)
Laure Villemer ... costumer (5 episodes, 2009)
Nina Cuviller ... wardrobe assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Amel Ichti ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2007)
Nathalie Suhard ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2007)
Marie-Jo Alvare ... costumer (1 episode, 2009)

Series Editorial Department 

Maggali Baraban ... post-production coordinator / assistant editor (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Aurélie Bensoussan ... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2009)
Philippe Lainé ... color timer (10 episodes, 2009)
Carole Borne ... associate editor / assistant editor (5 episodes, 2009)
Rafaël Alvarez ... color timer (1 episode, 2007)
Nathalie Juchet ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Nadine Makris ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2007)
Johan Perrot ... editor: video sequences (1 episode, 2007)

Series Music Department 

Martin Meissonnier ... musician (7 episodes, 2007-2009)
Matthias Weber ... musician (7 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Other crew 

Sébastien Bouyges ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Fabrice de la Patellière ... fiction director (10 episodes, 2009)
Louise Hutereau ... assistant script supervisor (10 episodes, 2009)
Dominique Jubin ... fiction director (10 episodes, 2009)
Marion Nadal ... production administrator (10 episodes, 2009)
Véra Peltekian ... fiction director (10 episodes, 2009)
Michèle Sebbag ... press attache (10 episodes, 2009)
Fabiola Claz ... production secretary (5 episodes, 2009)
Emmanuel Diaz ... groupman (5 episodes, 2009)
Angélique Mary ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2009)
Elodie Muller ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2009)
Gauthier Ravily ... location scout (5 episodes, 2009)
Christine Richard ... script supervisor (5 episodes, 2009)
Ronan Michel ... location manager (4 episodes, 2007)
Claire Astier ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
Maria Uzelac ... production secretary (4 episodes, 2009)
David Hagège ... location manager (3 episodes, 2009)
Arnold Lozano ... translator: subtitles (2 episodes, 2007)
Vanja Bajdarova ... location manager (1 episode, 2007)
Edith Barrier ... assistant administrator (1 episode, 2007)
Estelle Bault ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Abeille Brissaud ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Guillaume Clicquot de Mentque ... location scout (1 episode, 2007)
Dominique Collobert ... production administrator (1 episode, 2007)
Barbara Constantine ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Camille de Castelnau ... writing assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Audrey Fouché ... writing assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Alexandre Lassere ... location scout (1 episode, 2007)
Nathalie Le Strat ... production administrator (1 episode, 2007)
Antoine Michel ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Jérémy Rouxel ... production trainee (1 episode, 2007)
Marie Vaillant ... assistant script supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Frédérique Flaesh ... animal wrangler (1 episode, 2009)
Manuel Pouet ... location scout (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page