Edit
"Brotherhood" Call Letter Blues 1:2-6 (TV Episode 2007) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Alik Sakharov

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Henry Bromell ... (writer)
Blake Masters ... (creator)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
...
...
Trooper #538
...
Sally
David Catanzaro ...
US Attorney Franklin
Gloria Crist ...
Vicky
Bill Cwikowski ...
Declan's Dad
Fiona C. Erickson ...
Mary Rose Caffee (as Fiona Erickson)
Madison Garland ...
Kailey Gilbert ...
...
Fiona Cork
...
Dick Latessa ...
Walter
Benjamin Mainville ...
Gavin
...
Detective Mark
...
...
Jonathon Schermerhorn ...
Background
...
Yvonne DeNezzo ...
Waitress (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Donna E. Bloom ... producer

Cinematography by 

Teodoro Maniaci

Film Editing by 

Terry Kelley

Casting By 

Mele Nagler

Production Design by 

Chad Detwiller

Art Direction by 

Jordan Jacobs

Costume Design by 

John Glaser

Makeup Department 

Rebecca Frye ... makeup artist
Tricia Heine ... assistant makeup artist
Joe Rossi ... makeup department head

Production Management 

Montez A. Monroe ... production supervisor
Dana Robin ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Andrew Fiero ... key second assistant director
Marcos González Palma ... dga trainee
Michael E. Steele ... first assistant director

Art Department 

Aimee Butterfield ... props
Jason Case ... set dressing gang boss (as Jason Pontes)
Jessica Case ... set dresser
Mimi Coleman ... art department coordinator
Jennifer Gerbino ... property master
Matt Harrington ... set dresser
Brendan Keefe ... shop electrician
Lance Littlefield ... scenic artist
Brian McKenzie ... set dresser
Janine Moore ... props assistant
John F. O'Neil ... on-set dresser
Jeremy M. Pereira ... scenic artist
John Pungitore ... set dresser
Peter Rippe ... carpenter
David C. Romano ... set dresser
David Rotondo ... construction coordinator
John Ryder ... set dresser
Jeffrey Schneider ... leadman
Michelle Sherwood ... props
Rae Signer ... scenic artist
Steven Sparfven ... set dresser
Katie Tower ... assistant art director
Peter Wilcox ... gangboss
Shauna Sanchez ... art department production assistant (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Martin Lee ... sound re-recording mixer
Kirk Lynds ... sound re-recording mixer
Joe Morrow ... sound re-recording assistant
Kevin S. Parker ... boom operator
Mark Shnuriwsky ... sound effects editor
Damien Smith ... foley artist

Camera and Electrical Department 

Lee Ayrton ... pre-rig electric
George Bianchini ... Steadicam operator
Robert Bullard ... first assistant camera
Dave Cambria ... best boy electric
Oliver Cary ... head camera operator
Joshua Dreyfus ... rigging gaffer
Dru Dunnaway ... rigging electrician
Claire Folger ... still photographer
Jesse Goldberg ... lighting technician
Christian J. Hollyer ... second assistant camera
Tom Keenan ... dimmer board operator
Eric Komar ... dolly grip: "a" camera
Frank La Frazia ... grip
JD Leedham ... additional rigging grip
Roger Marbury ... rigging gaffer
James R. Mitchell ... generator operator
Sam Rosedietcher ... electrician
Warren A. Weberg ... best boy grip
William M. Weberg ... key grip
Frans Wetterings III ... gaffer

Casting Department 

Deb Green ... local casting (as Deb Greene)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Wayne Allen ... set costumer
Debbie Holbrook ... costume supervisor
Margaret Palmer ... assistant costume designer
Samantha Shedlock ... costume department assistant
Tina Ulee ... set costumer

Editorial Department 

Lise Johnson ... assistant editor
John M. Taylor ... on-line editor
Jacqui Baker ... post-production assistant (uncredited)

Music Department 

Kathryn Dayak ... music editor / music supervisor

Transportation Department 

Edward O'Donnell ... transportation coordinator
Stephen Silva ... driver (uncredited)

Other crew 

Christopher Aubin ... production accountant
James Berkery ... set production assistant
Kelly Cronin ... script supervisor
Janis Finkle ... first assistant accountant
Audra Gorman ... location manager
Patrick Hodges ... script coordinator
Ali Jordan ... key production assistant (as Alison Walker)
Katie Murphy ... assistant: Donna Bloom
Susan Murphy ... assistant accountant
Lucas Nalepinski ... location assistant / location scout
Elizabeth J. Nevin ... production coordinator
J.P. Ouellette ... set production assistant
Joe Piasecki ... location assistant
Jillian Roache ... production assistant
Barbara Dalton Rotundo ... assistant: Blake Masters and Henry Bromell
Jonathon Schermerhorn ... production assistant
Carson Stroup ... production office pa
Briana Taylor ... location coordinator
Stuart Valberg ... production assistant
Susan Aston ... acting coach: Jason Clarke (uncredited)
Ethan Fox ... craft service (uncredited)
Tracy Spiegel ... craft service (uncredited)

Thanks 

Steven Feinberg ... grateful acknowledgment

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page