IMDb > "Game of Thrones" (2011)
"Game of Thrones"
Quicklinks
Top Links
trailers and videosfull cast and crewtriviaofficial sitesmemorable quotes
Overview
main detailscombined detailsfull cast and crewcompany creditsepisode listepisodes castepisode ratings... by rating... by votes
Awards & Reviews
user reviewsexternal reviewsawardsuser ratingsmessage board
Plot & Quotes
plot summaryplot keywordsmemorable quotes
Did You Know?
triviagoofssoundtrack listingcrazy creditsalternate versionsmovie connectionsFAQ
Other Info
box office/businessrelease datesfilming locationstechnical specsliterature listingsNewsDesk
Promotional
taglines trailers and videos posters photo gallery
External Links
showtimesofficial sitesmiscellaneousphotographssound clipsvideo clips

"Game of Thrones" (2011) More at IMDbPro »TV series 2011-

Photos (See all 1689 | slideshow) Videos (see all 69)
Game of Thrones: Season 3: Episode 10 -- Season Three Finale. Joffrey challenges Tywin. Bran tells a ghost story. In Dragonstone, mercy comes from strange quarters. Dany waits to see if she is a conqueror or a liberator.

Overview

User Rating:
9.5/10   972,525 votes »
Your Rating:
Saving vote...
Deleting vote...
/10   (delete | history)
Sorry, there was a problem
Popularity: ?
Up 100% in popularity this week. See why on IMDbPro.
Writers:
David Benioff (created by)
D.B. Weiss (created by)
Contact:
View company contact information for Game of Thrones on IMDbPro.
Seasons:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Release Date:
17 April 2011 (USA) See more »
Genre:
Tagline:
Winter is coming. See more »
Plot:
While a civil war brews between several noble families in Westeros, the children of the former rulers of the land attempt to rise up to power. Meanwhile a forgotten race, bent on destruction, plans to return after thousands of years in the North. Full summary »
Plot Keywords:
Awards:
Won Golden Globe. Another 185 wins & 303 nominations See more »
User Reviews:
Excellent adaptation. See more (739 total) »

Cast

 (Series Cast Summary - 29 of 273)

Peter Dinklage ... Tyrion Lannister (56 episodes, 2011-2016)

Lena Headey ... Cersei Lannister (49 episodes, 2011-2016)

Kit Harington ... Jon Snow (47 episodes, 2011-2016)

Emilia Clarke ... Daenerys Targaryen (46 episodes, 2011-2016)

Maisie Williams ... Arya Stark (45 episodes, 2011-2016)

Sophie Turner ... Sansa Stark (44 episodes, 2011-2016)

Iain Glen ... Jorah Mormont (42 episodes, 2011-2016)

Nikolaj Coster-Waldau ... Jaime Lannister (41 episodes, 2011-2016)

John Bradley ... Samwell Tarly (37 episodes, 2011-2016)

Alfie Allen ... Theon Greyjoy (36 episodes, 2011-2016)

Conleth Hill ... Lord Varys (33 episodes, 2011-2016)

Aidan Gillen ... Petyr 'Littlefinger' Baelish (32 episodes, 2011-2016)

Gwendoline Christie ... Brienne of Tarth (31 episodes, 2012-2016)

Isaac Hempstead Wright ... Bran Stark (29 episodes, 2011-2016)

Julian Glover ... Grand Maester Pycelle (29 episodes, 2011-2016)

Ben Crompton ... Eddison Tollett (29 episodes, 2012-2016)

Jerome Flynn ... Bronn (28 episodes, 2011-2015)

Liam Cunningham ... Davos Seaworth (27 episodes, 2012-2016)

Charles Dance ... Tywin Lannister (27 episodes, 2011-2015)

Rory McCann ... Sandor 'The Hound' Clegane (27 episodes, 2011-2014)

Jack Gleeson ... Joffrey Baratheon (26 episodes, 2011-2014)

Nathalie Emmanuel ... Missandei (26 episodes, 2013-2016)

Daniel Portman ... Podrick Payne (26 episodes, 2012-2016)

Michelle Fairley ... Catelyn Stark (25 episodes, 2011-2013)

Ian McElhinney ... Barristan Selmy (25 episodes, 2011-2015)

Stephen Dillane ... Stannis Baratheon (24 episodes, 2012-2015)

Carice van Houten ... Melisandre (24 episodes, 2012-2016)

Natalie Dormer ... Margaery Tyrell (24 episodes, 2012-2016)

Kristian Nairn ... Hodor (23 episodes, 2011-2016)
(more)

Series Directed by
Alan Taylor (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
David Nutter (6 episodes, 2012-2015)
Alex Graves (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Daniel Minahan (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alik Sakharov (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Michelle MacLaren (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Mylod (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeremy Podeswa (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Miguel Sapochnik (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brian Kirk (3 episodes, 2011)
Timothy Van Patten (2 episodes, 2011)
Neil Marshall (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
David Petrarca (2 episodes, 2012)
Michael Slovis (2 episodes, 2015)
Jack Bender (2 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Sackheim (2 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Writing credits
David Benioff (61 episodes, 2011-2017)
George R.R. Martin (61 episodes, 2011-2017)
D.B. Weiss (61 episodes, 2011-2017)
Bryan Cogman (9 episodes, 2011-2016)
Vanessa Taylor (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dave Hill (3 episodes, 2015-2016)

Series Produced by
David Benioff .... executive producer (60 episodes, 2011-2016)
D.B. Weiss .... executive producer (60 episodes, 2011-2016)
George R.R. Martin .... co-executive producer (54 episodes, 2011-2016)
Guymon Casady .... co-executive producer (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Frank Doelger .... executive producer / producer (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Vince Gerardis .... co-executive producer (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Christopher Newman .... producer / line producer / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Greg Spence .... producer / co-producer (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
Carolyn Strauss .... executive producer / co-executive producer (47 episodes, 2011-2016)
Oliver Butler .... associate producer / co-producer (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Bernadette Caulfield .... executive producer / producer (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Lisa McAtackney .... line producer / producer (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Erika Milutin .... line producer: Croatia (35 episodes, 2012-2016)
Annick Wolkan .... associate producer / co-producer (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Bryan Cogman .... co-producer / producer / ... (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alan Freir .... associate producer / co-producer (22 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jonathan Brytus .... associate producer (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Vanessa Taylor .... co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Duncan Muggoch .... line producer: Croatia & Spain / line producer: foreign unit (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Snorri Þórisson .... line producer: Iceland (19 episodes, 2012-2016)
Peter Welter Soler .... line producer: Spain (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Melissa Demino .... associate producer (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Huffam .... producer (10 episodes, 2011)
Alan Taylor .... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Jim Duggan .... co-producer: Ireland (8 episodes, 2011)
Guy Tannahill .... line producer: Malta unit / line producer: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Ahmed Abounouom .... line producer: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Ralph Vicinanza .... co-executive producer (4 episodes, 2011)
Alanna Riddell .... associate producer (3 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Original Music by
Ramin Djawadi (60 episodes, 2011-2016)
 
Series Cinematography by
Anette Haellmigk (10 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jonathan Freeman (7 episodes, 2012-2016)
Robert McLachlan (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
Fabian Wagner (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Matthew Jensen (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Alik Sakharov (4 episodes, 2011)
Martin Kenzie (4 episodes, 2012)
Gregory Middleton (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marco Pontecorvo (3 episodes, 2011)
P.J. Dillon (3 episodes, 2012-2016)
David Franco (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kramer Morgenthau (2 episodes, 2012)
Chris Seager (2 episodes, 2013)
 
Series Film Editing by
Katie Weiland (14 episodes, 2012-2016)
Frances Parker (13 episodes, 2011-2013)
Oral Norrie Ottey (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
Crispin Green (8 episodes, 2014-2016)
Tim Porter (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
Martin Nicholson (3 episodes, 2011)
 
Series Casting by
Nina Gold (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
Robert Sterne (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
 
Series Production Design by
Deborah Riley (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
Gemma Jackson (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
 
Series Art Direction by
Ashleigh Jeffers (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Philip Elton (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
Paul Ghirardani (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
Hauke Richter (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
Heather Greenlees (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tom McCullagh (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andy Thomson (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Thomas Brown (10 episodes, 2011)
Paul Inglis (10 episodes, 2011)
Tom Still (10 episodes, 2013)
Alex Baily (10 episodes, 2014)
Simon McGuire (10 episodes, 2015)
Brendan Rankin (10 episodes, 2016)
Jan Walker (9 episodes, 2016)
Frank Walsh (8 episodes, 2012)
Steve Summersgill (2 episodes, 2011)
 
Series Set Decoration by
Rob Cameron (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Tina Jones (10 episodes, 2012)
Richard Roberts (8 episodes, 2011)
 
Series Costume Design by
Michele Clapton (50 episodes, 2011-2015)
April Ferry (3 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Makeup Department
Kevin Alexander .... hair designer (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Rosalia Culora .... hair stylist / hair assistant / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Candice Banks .... hair stylist / hair supervisor (43 episodes, 2011-2016)
Gary Machin .... hair stylist / hair stylist: Dragon (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Pamela Smyth .... crowd makeup supervisor / crowd makeup (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Dana Kalder .... hair stylist / hair assistant / ... (39 episodes, 2011-2014)
Laura Pollock .... hair assistant / hair stylist: Dragon / ... (30 episodes, 2011-2016)
Paul Engelen .... makeup designer (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Melissa Lackersteen .... makeup artist (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Daniel Lawson Johnston .... makeup artist / makeup assistant (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Conor O'Sullivan .... prosthetic supervisor / prosthetics artist / ... (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Martina Byrne .... makeup artist / crowd make-up: Malta unit / ... (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sarah Kelly .... crowd hair / crowd hair assistant: Croatia / ... (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
Adrian Rigby .... prosthetics / crowd makeup artist (25 episodes, 2013-2016)
Mel Coleman .... prosthetics (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Barrie Gower .... prosthetics supervisor (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sarah Gower .... prosthetics coordinator / prosthetics senior coordinator (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nicola Matthews .... makeup artist / makeup artist: Wolf (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nicola Mount .... crowd hair supervisor (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jane Walker .... makeup designer (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Emma Sheffield .... prosthetics (22 episodes, 2014-2016)
Patt Foad .... prosthetics / crowd makeup artist (20 episodes, 2013-2016)
Joel Hall .... prosthetics (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Josh Weston .... prosthetics (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Brian Best .... prosthetics (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Stuart Bray .... prosthetics (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Polly Nicol .... prosthetics (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nina Pratley .... crowd hair stylist (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Valter Casotto .... prosthetics / special makeup effects artist / ... (19 episodes, 2011-2016)
Henrik Svensson .... special makeup effects artist / prosthetics technician: Croatia (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tracey Lee .... hair stylist: Croatia / key hair stylist: Malta unit / ... (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
Amie Aspden .... prosthetics (16 episodes, 2014-2016)
Robyn Wheeler .... makeup artist / makeup artist: Croatia (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Zoe Marsden .... prosthetics (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jim Sparrow .... prosthetics (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Gemma De Vecchi .... prosthetics (14 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lisa Hernandez .... assistant makeup artist: crowd dailies wolf unit spain / assistant makeup artist: crowd dailies (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tristan Versluis .... prosthetics (13 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kay Bilk .... makeup artist: Dragon / makeup artist (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marianna Kyriacou .... makeup artist: Dragon / makeup artist (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kate Thompson .... makeup artist: Wolf / makeup artist (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alexandra Wathey .... prosthetics (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Leon Smikle .... prosthetics (12 episodes, 2014-2016)
Holly Edwards .... hair stylist: Wolf / crowd hair (11 episodes, 2012-2015)
Peter Hawkins .... prosthetics technician: Croatia / prosthetics (11 episodes, 2012-2014)
Áslaug Dröfn Sigurdardóttir .... makeup artist / hair and makeup: Iceland (11 episodes, 2012-2014)
Andy Garner .... prosthetic makeup effects artist / prosthetics (11 episodes, 2013-2015)
Janet Burns .... prosthetics (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sally Alcott .... prosthetics (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Valentina Visintin .... prosthetics artist / special makeup effects artist / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2015)
Liz Boston .... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2011)
Clare Ramsey .... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2011)
Sarah Downes .... crowd makeup artist (10 episodes, 2013)
Darren Robinson .... prosthetics on set supervisor (10 episodes, 2013)
Karen Folly .... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2014)
Renata Gilbert .... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2014)
Pamela Goldammer .... prosthetics (10 episodes, 2014)
Shaune Harrison .... prosthetics (10 episodes, 2014)
Julie Kendrick .... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2014)
Lily Knott .... junior prosthetics coordinator (10 episodes, 2014)
Annie McEwan .... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2014)
Gary Pollard .... prosthetics (10 episodes, 2014)
Robin Schoonraad .... prosthetics (10 episodes, 2014)
Candice Channing Williams .... hair supervisor (10 episodes, 2014)
Polly McKay .... crowd makeup artist (10 episodes, 2015)
Richard Neale .... junior prosthetics coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Jorge Hernández Lobo .... (assistant makeup artist: crowd dailies wolf unit spain / assistant makeup artist: crowd dailies wolf unit spain (10 episodes, 2016)
Sinead Sweeney .... sfx contact lens optician (10 episodes, 2016)
Kerstin Weller .... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2016)
Melanie Lenihan .... crowd makeup artist (9 episodes, 2013)
Deborah McCarthy .... hair stylist (9 episodes, 2013)
Sangeet Prabhaker .... special makeup effects artist (9 episodes, 2013)
Andy Hunt .... prosthetics (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kati Hood .... prosthetics (9 episodes, 2015)
Tamara Burr .... make-up artist: Malta unit / makeup artist: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Aisling Nairn .... crowd makeup supervisor: Malta unit / crowd makeup supervisor: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Natalie Reid .... crowd hair coordinator / crowd hair stylist supervisor: Malta unit / ... (8 episodes, 2011)
Sian Wilson .... makeup artist: Malta unit / key make-up artist: Malta unit (8 episodes, 2011)
Jacqueline Bhavnani .... crowd hair supervisor: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Merima Djikoli .... makeup artist: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Pamela Elekes .... makeup artist: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Iva Kurobasa .... makeup artist: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Sanja Milic .... makeup artist: Croatia / makeup artist (8 episodes, 2012)
Roisin O'Reilly .... crowd makeup organiser: Croatia / crowd makeup organiser: Croatia Unit (8 episodes, 2012)
Jenna Wyatt .... crowd makeup artist (8 episodes, 2013)
Faye Windridge .... prosthetics (8 episodes, 2014-2016)
Aine Bane .... crowd assistant makeup artist (8 episodes, 2015)
Waldo Mason .... prosthetics artist / prosthetic artist (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jilly Green .... hairdresser (7 episodes, 2011)
Karen Schembri Grima .... make up artist: Malta Unit (7 episodes, 2011)
Judith Laverty .... crowd makeup artist dailies (7 episodes, 2011)
Joanne McNaughton .... assistant hair stylist (7 episodes, 2011)
Victoria Holt .... prosthetics (7 episodes, 2015)
Finola McLennan .... prosthetics (7 episodes, 2015)
Kamen Glover .... hair stylist / hairdresser: Croatia (6 episodes, 2012-2016)
Tom Packwood .... prosthetics / mould maker (5 episodes, 2012-2014)
Paula Eden .... prosthetics (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
John Eldred-Tooby .... prosthetics (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Harvey Smith .... prosthetics (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dan Frye .... prosthetics (5 episodes, 2015)
Letham Delia .... hairdresser: Croatia / crowd hair supervisor (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Chris Lyons .... prosthetics / special effects teeth (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Dave Felstead .... prosthetics (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chloe Muton-Phillips .... prosthetics (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sam Ives .... prosthetics (4 episodes, 2015)
Jackie Grima .... crowd makeup: dailies / crowd makeup artist: dailies (3 episodes, 2011)
Graham Riddell .... prosthetics artist (3 episodes, 2011)
Goran Babic .... stand in: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Marija Bingula .... hairdresser: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Karen Brotherston .... hairdresser: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Kristina Divanovic .... stand in: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Svjetlana Gutic .... hairdresser: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Laura Lilley .... hairdresser: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Louise Luxton .... hairdresser: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Sanja Metkovic .... hairdresser: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Semsa Mrcela .... hairdresser: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Iva Nikolic .... stand in: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Maja Nonveiller .... hairdresser: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Ivana Plesa .... hairdresser: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Stefanija Roso .... hairdresser: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Barry Best .... prosthetics (3 episodes, 2014)
Rebecca Cain .... prosthetics (3 episodes, 2014)
Chris Kearey .... prosthetics (3 episodes, 2014)
Jose Mora-Perez .... prosthetics (3 episodes, 2014)
Chloe Mutonphilips .... prosthetics (3 episodes, 2014)
Elayne Shortell .... crowd makeup trainee (3 episodes, 2014)
Howard Swindell .... prosthetics (3 episodes, 2014)
David Christopher Brown .... prosthetics (3 episodes, 2015)
Martha Fein .... prosthetics (3 episodes, 2015)
Rita Anjos .... prosthetics makeup artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Stacey Louise Holman .... hair stylist: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Emma Micallef .... prosthetics coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Kristie Southcott .... lead silicone technician / prosthetics (3 episodes, 2016)
Julie-Ann Ryan .... crowd makeup artist (2 episodes, 2011-2015)
Colin Shulver .... special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects sculptor (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Hannah Eccleston .... prosthetics / prosthetics artist (2 episodes, 2012-2016)
Robert Trenton .... prosthetics artist / special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sebastian Lochmann .... prosthetics / special makeup effects sculptor (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
Cecilia Herlin .... makeup: Croatia (2 episodes, 2014)
Vincent Salinitri .... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Victoria Bancroft .... prosthetics (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rachel Coenen .... prosthetics (2 episodes, 2015)
Alexandra Gilbert .... prosthetics (2 episodes, 2015)
Elaine Hopkins .... assistant makeup artist: crowd dailies (2 episodes, 2015)
Emma Procter .... prosthetics (2 episodes, 2015)
Myriam Tillson .... prosthetics (2 episodes, 2015)
Olivia Whitaker .... prosthetics (2 episodes, 2015)
Márta Antal .... prosthetic make up artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Ruth Parry .... prosthetic makeup artist/silicone technician (2 episodes, 2016)
Pierre Olivier Persin .... prosthetics makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Production Management
Lisa Byrne .... unit production manager / junior production manager / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Spike Allison Hooper .... post-production supervisor: US (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Damien Glenholmes .... unit manager (31 episodes, 2011-2016)
Melissa Demino .... post-production supervisor: US / post-production supervisor: LA / ... (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Íde O'Rourke .... post-production supervisor: UK (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Petur Sigurdsson .... unit production manager: Iceland (17 episodes, 2012-2014)
Mladen Cernjak .... production manager: Embassy Films, Croatia / unit production manager: Croatia (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mark Mostyn .... unit production manager: Croatia / unit production manager: Morocco (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Martin Mahon .... post-production supervisor: UK (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Oliver Mallia .... unit production manager / production manager: Malta unit / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Alan Freir .... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2013)
Drago Rakoci .... production manager: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
David McKee .... unit manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Lisa McAtackney .... unit production manager (8 episodes, 2011)
Mariam Lee Abounouom .... assistant production manager: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Sam Breckman .... unit production manager: Croatia (8 episodes, 2013)
Sana El Kilali .... unit production manager: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Maja Miljkovic .... unit production manager: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Duncan Muggoch .... unit production manager: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Matthew Camilleri .... unit manager: Malta unit / unit manager: Malta (7 episodes, 2011)
Colin Azzopardi .... unit production manager: Spain / production manager: UK, Spain (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Poto Balbontin .... production manager: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
José María González Sinde .... production manager: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Graham Kinniburgh .... trainee assistant director: Dragon / trainee assistant director / ... (56 episodes, 2011-2016)
Ciaran Colton .... second second assistant director: Dragon / second second assistant director / ... (50 episodes, 2011-2016)
Colin Azzopardi .... second assistant director: Morocco / assistant director crowd: Croatia / ... (33 episodes, 2011-2015)
Alison Whearty .... trainee assistant director / trainee assistant director: Dragon / ... (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Chris McCormick .... trainee assistant director / trainee assistant director: Dragon (28 episodes, 2012-2015)
Sarah Mooney .... co-second assistant director: Wolf / third assistant director: Wolf / ... (28 episodes, 2012-2014)
Nick Thomas .... third assistant director: Dragon / third assistant director: Dragon unit (23 episodes, 2012-2016)
Breandan Mckeever .... trainee assistant director: Wolf (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Richard Wilson .... second second assistant director: Wolf / third assistant director: Dragon (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Danijel Krizanovic .... second second assistant director: Croatia / third assistant director: Croatia (18 episodes, 2012-2015)
Richard Goodwin .... first assistant director (16 episodes, 2011-2014)
Cynthia Ruiz .... base assistant director: Spain (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Theo Herron .... trainee assistant director / trainee assistant director: Wolf / ... (15 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kelly Long .... trainee assistant director: Dragon (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jonathan Quinlan .... third assistant director: second unit / trainee assistant director (13 episodes, 2011-2015)
Patrick Mcdonagh .... trainee assistant director: Wolf (13 episodes, 2014-2016)
Barney Hughes .... third assistant director: Wolf (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Maria Mulhall .... crowd second assistant director / second second assistant director: Dragon (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anna Harrison .... third assistant director: Wolf unit / crowd assistant director (12 episodes, 2012-2015)
Sara Nassim .... second assistant director: Iceland (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Steven Sheehy .... trainee assistant director: Dragon / daily assistant director (12 episodes, 2014-2016)
Mark Taylor .... first assistant director / first assistant director: Iceland & Croatia (11 episodes, 2012-2016)
Frank Briffa .... third assistant director / third assistant director: Malta unit / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Adam Philpott .... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2011)
Glenn Delaney .... third assistant director: Dragon (10 episodes, 2013)
Joseph Quinn .... trainee assistant director (10 episodes, 2013)
Daniella Adams .... trainee assistant director: Wolf (10 episodes, 2014)
Tom Edmondson .... third assistant director: Dragon (10 episodes, 2014)
Chloe James .... trainee assistant director: Dragon (10 episodes, 2014)
Joe McCallion .... trainee assistant director: Wolf (10 episodes, 2014)
Ciara McIlraith .... trainee assistant director: Dragon (10 episodes, 2014)
Mark Tucker .... second second assistant director: Wolf (10 episodes, 2014)
Paul Hayes .... second second assistant director: Wolf (10 episodes, 2015)
Rachel Logan .... trainee assistant director: Wolf (10 episodes, 2015)
Emma Lowe .... trainee assistant director: Dragon (10 episodes, 2015)
Tanya Rosen .... assistant crowd second assistant director (10 episodes, 2015)
Dallan Shovlin .... trainee assistant director: Wolf (10 episodes, 2015)
Becky Wilson .... trainee assistant director: Dragon (10 episodes, 2015)
Antonio Díaz Huerta .... assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)
Pedro Lazaga .... first assistant director / assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)
Drew Maitland .... trainee assistant director / trainee assistant director: Wolf (10 episodes, 2016)
Markham Pickering .... crowd assistant director (10 episodes, 2016)
Louise Rashman .... base assistant director: White Walker (10 episodes, 2016)
Enda Doherty .... second assistant director (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Eilífur Örn Þrastarson .... third assistant director: Iceland (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Adele Smyth .... trainee assistant director: Wolf / trainee assistant director: Dragon (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ricardo Ron Perez .... ad pa (9 episodes, 2016)
Gerard Caruana .... floor assistant director (8 episodes, 2011)
Mehdi Elkhaoudy .... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013)
Yann Mari Faget .... second assistant director: Morocco / second assistant director: morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Garún Daníelsdóttir .... third assistant director: Iceland (8 episodes, 2014)
Scott Cormack .... crowd assistant director / trainee assistant director (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Caroline Treacy .... daily trainee crowd assistant director (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Angélique Muller .... assistant director: cast / assistant director: unit base (7 episodes, 2011)
Ciara Tinney .... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Paul George .... third assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
Martin Harrison .... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
Paul Taylor .... second assistant director / additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2012-2015)
Ciara Boake .... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Clara Used .... floor runner AD: Spain / floor runner: Spain (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Stoaling .... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2011)
Therese Friel .... second assistant director / first assistant director (5 episodes, 2012-2016)
Harpa Elísa Þórsdóttir .... second assistant director: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Markus Allan Black .... trainee assistant director: second unit (4 episodes, 2012)
Richard Graysmark .... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Layton .... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Toby Ford .... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daire Glynn .... third assistant director: crowd (4 episodes, 2016)
Pep Parés Font .... Floor Runner AD: Spain (4 episodes, 2016)
Tom Speirs .... crowd assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
Sean Griffin .... first assistant director / assistant director: second unit (3 episodes, 2011-2016)
Alex Jones .... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)
Raymond Kirk .... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2012)
Andrew Mannion .... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
George Walker .... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sean Roe Curran .... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2013)
Adam Byles .... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kate Dempsey .... trainee assistant director: Dragon (3 episodes, 2016)
James Edlin .... trainee assistant director: Dragon (3 episodes, 2016)
Denese McCready .... trainee assistant director: Wolf (3 episodes, 2016)
Garry Watson-Boyd .... trainee assistant director: Dragon (3 episodes, 2016)
Robert Bonello .... second assistant director: daily (2 episodes, 2011)
Alex Gavigan .... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Toby Spanton .... additional third assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
Marcia Gay .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Trevor Puckle .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Stuart Renfrew .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
Clarie Gillen .... crowd assistant director: trainee (2 episodes, 2014)
Marco Ciglia .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Robert Grayson .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
John Hayes .... second unit director (2 episodes, 2015)
Martin Krauka .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Paul Morris .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Simon Downes .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Charlie Endean .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Stewart Hamilton .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Mark Inglis .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Nicola Jackson .... daily assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Art Department
Gordon Fitzgerald .... property master (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Annie Gilhooly .... production buyer (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Gavin Jones .... supervising prop maker / supervising props maker / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Mark Lowry .... assistant art director / standby art director: Dragon / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Brian Martin .... construction coordinator (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Tom Martin .... construction manager (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Paul Murphy .... foamshop supervisor / carpenter / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Danny O'Regan Jr. .... head of department carpenter / hod carpenter (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
William Simpson .... storyboard artist (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Adrian Start .... head of department painter / hod painter (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
David Weller .... head of department rigger / hod rigger (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
John Wilkinson .... rigger / chargehand rigger (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Seamus Sharkey .... rigger (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
Kevin Fraser .... scenic painter / scenic artist / ... (50 episodes, 2011-2016)
Mike Gibson .... head greensman (50 episodes, 2011-2016)
David Lowery .... supervising carpenter / assistant construction manager: Croatia / ... (49 episodes, 2011-2016)
David Abbott .... supervising carpenter (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Michael Cullen .... senior prop hand: Dragon / chargehand props / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Cole Doherty .... supervising carpenter / carpenter (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Garth Hill .... greensman (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Cáitlín Keenan .... assistant construction coordinator / construction secretary (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
John McCartney .... standby greens / stand-by greens (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Brian McGraw .... chargehand standby props / chargehand standby props: Dragon / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Christopher Moore .... dressing chargehand / dressing props / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Tommy Spence .... stagehand (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Don Sturgeon .... modeller / prop modeller / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Chris Lewry .... drapes master / drapesman: Croatia / ... (42 episodes, 2012-2016)
Sean Bird .... chargehand plasterer / construction / ... (41 episodes, 2012-2016)
Michael Eaton .... assistant graphic designer / graphic designer / ... (40 episodes, 2011-2014)
Steve Transfield .... head of department plasterer / hod plasterer (40 episodes, 2011-2014)
Steven Batty .... prop modeller (40 episodes, 2012-2015)
Martin Buchanon .... chargehand plasterer (40 episodes, 2012-2015)
Ben Fletcher .... modeller / props maker / ... (40 episodes, 2012-2015)
Brendan Power .... chargehand painter / supervising painter / ... (40 episodes, 2012-2015)
Brendan Rankin .... assistant art director / draughtsman (40 episodes, 2012-2015)
Bill Reid .... prop modeller (40 episodes, 2012-2015)
Neil McNally .... props storeman / dressing props / ... (39 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ivan Nesbitt .... dressing props / dressing props: Wolf (39 episodes, 2012-2015)
Philippa Broadhurst .... standby art director: Wolf / standby art director / ... (38 episodes, 2012-2015)
Paul Brennan .... rigger (35 episodes, 2011-2016)
Niall Devlin .... supervising carpenter / carpenter / ... (35 episodes, 2012-2016)
Peter Fitzpatrick .... carpenter / construction (35 episodes, 2012-2016)
Michael Murray .... standby painter: Dragon / painter (35 episodes, 2012-2016)
Vanessa O'Connor .... draughtsperson / art department assistant / ... (35 episodes, 2012-2016)
Gerard O'Neill .... carpenter / painter / ... (35 episodes, 2012-2016)
Niall George .... propmaker / props maker / ... (34 episodes, 2012-2016)
Nick Ainsworth .... concept artist / film stylist (33 episodes, 2012-2016)
Peter Black .... supervising plasterer (33 episodes, 2012-2016)
Ryan Tohill .... standby prop hand: Wolf / second unit standby / ... (33 episodes, 2012-2016)
Jim Barr .... standby prop hand: Dragon / standby props / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Conor Boyce .... store prop man / prop hand / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Barry Caddell .... dressing props / junior prop chargehand: Dragon (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
John Glenholmes .... carpenter / construction (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Shawn Hicks .... carpenter / construction / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Gareth Matthews .... standby rigger: Wolf (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Dan McCoy .... standby painter: Wolf (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Brendan McGivern .... rigger / green screen rigger (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Sean McKeown .... standby rigger: Dragon (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Bob Orr .... assistant property master (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Joe Paul .... standby carpenter: Wolf (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Neill Paul .... standby carpenter: Wolf (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Chris Strain .... dressing props / prop hand: Dragon (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Shea Doherty .... carpenter / construction (32 episodes, 2013-2016)
Emma Hanson .... hod sculptor / head of department sculptor (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Kevin McCabe .... prop hand / stand-by props / ... (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jason Babcock .... chargehand plasterer (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Max Berman .... concept artist / assistant art director (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Karyn Booth .... home economist (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Darren Lyttle .... dressing props / props supervisor / ... (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Michael McNally .... dressing props / props / ... (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Joe Campbell .... construction / plasterer's labourer / ... (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Conor Doris .... stagehand (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Raymond Ginnane .... standby carpenter: Dragon (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Mick Lynch .... rigger (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Stephen Murphy .... stagehand (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Tim Lanning .... head greensman: Croatia / greensman: Croatia / ... (29 episodes, 2012-2016)
Glenn Start .... chargehand painter / supervising painter / ... (29 episodes, 2012-2014)
Christina Moore .... supervising art director: Croatia & Spain / supervising art director: Croatia / ... (29 episodes, 2013-2016)
Peter Marley .... standby prop hand: Wolf / standby props: Wolf / ... (26 episodes, 2012-2016)
Matthew Campbell .... greensman: Croatia / consulting greensman: Croatia (26 episodes, 2012-2015)
Ivo Husnjak .... art director: Croatia / construction supervisor: Croatia (26 episodes, 2012-2015)
Brendan McShane .... plasterer / construction (25 episodes, 2012-2016)
Rohan Harris .... scenic artist / scenic artist: Croatia (24 episodes, 2011-2014)
Joanne Hall .... art department coordinator (24 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jim Stanes .... graphic artist / graphics / ... (23 episodes, 2011-2016)
Paul Stewart .... chargehand dressing props / first assistant props / ... (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
George Campbell .... plasterer / construction (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Tom Dalzell .... carpenter / construction (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Mark Doherty .... stagehand (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
David Ewing .... plasterer / construction (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Matthew Fegan .... plasterer / construction (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Daniel Johnston .... plasterer / construction (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Fintan McNally .... standby stagehand: Dragon / stagehand (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jason Mundy .... supervising plasterer / chargehand plasterer (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Dessie O'Neill .... plasterer / construction (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Dominic O'Neill .... plasterer / construction (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Ryan O'Neill .... plasterer / construction (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Christopher Smith .... standby prop hand: Dragon / standby props trainee: Dragon, Northen Ireland Screen (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Stuart Wood .... plasterer / construction (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Emma Andrews .... drapes assistant (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Michael Corcoran .... greensman (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Martin Cullen .... supervising carpenter / carpenter (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Adrian Doherty .... stagehand / foam shop supervisor (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Darren Fitzsimons .... head of department sculptor (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Eamon Gervin .... carpenter (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sean Hamill .... carpenter (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ray Herald .... rigger (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Donal Hughes .... plasterer / apprentice plasterer (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Junior Kelly .... carpenter / supervising carpenter (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kevin Lappin .... stagehand / plasterer's labourer (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Niall Loughry .... scenic painter / props painter (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Michael McGivern .... apprentice carpenter / carpenter (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Andrew McIntyre .... dressing props / dressing props: Wolf (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Eamonn McKinney .... green screen rigger / rigger (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Geraldine Owens .... sculptor (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Stephanie Rea .... props buyer: Northern Ireland / assistant buyer: Northern Ireland (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Tim Weir .... scenic painter / props painter (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Liam McNally .... carpenter (22 episodes, 2012-2015)
Ryan McNeil .... chargehand painter / chargehand props / ... (21 episodes, 2012-2016)
Richard Rowntree .... additional greens: Palmbrokers (21 episodes, 2013-2015)
Ken Burnett .... chargehand props: Croatia / props chargehand: Croatia / ... (21 episodes, 2014-2016)
Gary Martin .... props storeman: Croatia / storeman: Spain (21 episodes, 2014-2016)
Iain White .... art director: Croatia / art director: Spain (21 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lee Wiseman .... property master: Croatia / property master: Spain (21 episodes, 2014-2016)
John Simpson .... dressing props: Dragon / greensman / ... (20 episodes, 2011-2016)
Sara-Jo Baugh .... junior draftsperson / junior draughtsperson (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Laura Ng .... assistant art director / standby art director (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kimberley Pope .... concept artist (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Áine McGuinness .... assistant buyer / props buyer: Northern Ireland (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Neville Mooney .... greensman (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Megan Britton .... art department runner / art department trainee: Northen Ireland Screen / ... (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
David Hammill .... construction / plasterer (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Thomas McDonald .... rigger (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
John Woods .... construction / plasterer (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Bob Booth .... dressing props / prop hand (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ryan Gervin .... carpenter / construction (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gerard McConville .... carpenter / construction (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Paul McHugh .... carpenter / construction (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Stewart .... rigger (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Anthony Turley .... rigger (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aoife Warren .... assistant art director / junior draughtsperson (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Grace Margaret McGowan .... art department assistant / art department trainee (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Peter McKinstry .... concept artist (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alexandra Toomey .... assistant art director / set decorator assistant / ... (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Megan McCrea .... art deparment runner / art department trainee: NIS / ... (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Harry Pain .... set decorator art director (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rob Cameron .... set decorator: Croatia / assistant set decorator: Malta unit / ... (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andrew Tombs .... supervising plasterer / supervising plasterer: Malta unit / ... (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Cathy Featherstone .... assistant set decorator / set decorator: Croatia (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
Khi Gregory .... standby greensman: Croatia / greensman: Croatia (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tom McCullagh .... art director: Croatia (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Steve Summersgill .... concept artist: Morocco / supervising art director: Malta unit / ... (15 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sophie Tarver .... prop maker (15 episodes, 2011-2013)
Aiden Lenahan .... plasterer (15 episodes, 2012-2016)
Jo Roberts .... drapeswoman (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gary Anderson .... construction / plasterer (13 episodes, 2013-2016)
Niall McGivern .... apprentice plasterer (13 episodes, 2014-2016)
Con O'Neill .... green screen rigger / standby rigger: Dragon (13 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ruben Allen .... dressing props: Croatia / chargehand: UK, Spain (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lynne Baird .... painter (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jon Bates .... dressing props: Croatia / dresser: Spain (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rik Brady .... prop hand: Wolf (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Canning .... rigger (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kurtis Cherry .... plasterer / apprentice plasterer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sophia Chowdhury .... set decorator: Croatia & Spain / set decorator: Spain (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stephen Clements .... prop modeller / assistant model maker (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Aaron Contreras .... dressing props: Croatia / dresser: Spain (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Finn Cullen .... dressing props: Wolf / dressing props (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Charlie Dunlop .... carpenter (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Caolan Foster .... apprentice carpenter (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jonathan Francis .... trainee standby prop hand: Wolf, NIS / prop trainee: Northern Ireland Screen (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Frank Gault .... carpenter (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rowan Green .... painter (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Paul Heatley .... painter (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Emmet Hickey .... rigger (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Katie Hunter .... petty cash buyer / assistant props buyer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kevin Johnston .... plasterer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Deane Kenny .... stores / assistant props store person (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Frank Logue .... carpenter (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
James McFadden .... painter (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
JP McHugh .... standby carpenter: Croatia & Spain Wolf / standby carpenter: Dragon (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gareth McKeever .... plasterer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kevin McMenimen .... painter / labourer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Martin McShane .... plasterer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ivan Shannon .... prop modeller / prop maker (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steve Smith .... plasterer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Thomas Spence Jr. .... stagehand (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matthew Start .... supervising painter (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Curtis Sturgeon .... props petty cash buyer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nick Swain .... props storeman / storeman: Spain (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Paul Tappin .... head of department plasterer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Helen Tubridy .... graphics assistant / assistant graphic designer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Laura Campbell .... junior draughtsperson / assistant scenic artist (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Colm Markey .... plasterer (12 episodes, 2012-2015)
Arthur McCullough .... carpenter (12 episodes, 2012-2015)
Lucy Eyre .... set buyer: Croatia / production buyer / ... (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Craig Ashworth .... greensman: Croatia / greensman: Spain (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Julian Caldow .... concept artist (10 episodes, 2011)
Heather Greenlees .... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2011)
Sophie Hervieu .... set decorator art director / assistant art director (10 episodes, 2011)
Roger Holden .... supervising greensman / supervising greensman: Malta unit / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Will Holden .... chargehand greensman / greensman: Malta unit (10 episodes, 2011)
Marc Homes .... concept artist (10 episodes, 2011)
Glenn Marsh .... propmaker (10 episodes, 2011)
Lisa McDiarmid .... standby art director: Malta / standby art director: Malta unit (10 episodes, 2011)
Gillian O'Brien .... buyer: Malta / set decorator buyer: Malta unit / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Stefan Priehyba .... sculptor: art department / sculptor (10 episodes, 2011)
Sarah Speers .... assistant production buyer / assistant buyer (10 episodes, 2011)
John Casey .... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2012)
Liz Colbert .... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2012)
Gordon Grant .... assistant set decorator (10 episodes, 2012)
Graeme Livingstone .... stand-in (10 episodes, 2012)
Kelly Long .... stand-in (10 episodes, 2012)
Sue Morrison .... production buyer (10 episodes, 2012)
John O'Brien .... supervising carpenter (10 episodes, 2012)
Michael Weaver .... chargehand painter (10 episodes, 2012)
Victor Angelone .... construction (10 episodes, 2013)
Stephen Armstrong .... construction (10 episodes, 2013)
Philip Conlon .... construction (10 episodes, 2013)
Romek Delmata .... concept artist (10 episodes, 2013)
Alex Fort .... concept artist (10 episodes, 2013)
Mark Gallagher .... construction (10 episodes, 2013)
Martin Gervin .... construction (10 episodes, 2013)
Darrell McIvan .... construction (10 episodes, 2013)
Liam McNeill .... construction (10 episodes, 2013)
Barry McShane .... construction (10 episodes, 2013)
Ryan Murdock .... construction (10 episodes, 2013)
Thomas J. Newell .... construction (10 episodes, 2013)
Sean Teer .... construction (10 episodes, 2013)
Caireen Todd .... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2013)
Robert White .... construction (10 episodes, 2013)
Billy Wilson .... props hand: Croatia / prop hand stores (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Peter Brown .... supervising carpenter (10 episodes, 2014)
Richard Butler .... art department trainee (10 episodes, 2014)
Michael Colwell .... draughtsman (10 episodes, 2014)
Mark Cruise .... sculptor (10 episodes, 2014)
Jaeson Finn .... storyboard artist (10 episodes, 2014)
Gary Foster .... rigger (10 episodes, 2014)
Liam Lavery .... rigger (10 episodes, 2014)
Anthony Leonardi III .... concept artist (10 episodes, 2014)
David McHenry .... draughtsman (10 episodes, 2014)
Thomas O'Neill .... rigger (10 episodes, 2014)
Paddy Patterson .... green screen carpenter (10 episodes, 2014)
Nigel Pollock .... set decorator art director (10 episodes, 2014)
Terry Rafferty .... rigger (10 episodes, 2014)
Chris Smith .... props trainee (10 episodes, 2014)
Darren Sutton .... sculptor (10 episodes, 2014)
Paul Toman .... rigger (10 episodes, 2014)
Lynn Wilson .... props buyer: Northern Ireland (10 episodes, 2014)
Philip Babbage .... chargehand plasterer: UK, Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Philippe Cabrie .... leather worker (10 episodes, 2015)
James Conway .... plasterer (10 episodes, 2015)
Marcus Creighton .... painter (10 episodes, 2015)
John Dalzell .... plasterer (10 episodes, 2015)
Emmet Diacon .... carpenter (10 episodes, 2015)
Frane Didic .... set dresser (10 episodes, 2015)
Sean Elliman .... painter (10 episodes, 2015)
Natalie Forsythe .... props storeman: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Fox .... plasterer (10 episodes, 2015)
Jason Gilchrist .... stagehand (10 episodes, 2015)
Joe Green .... painter (10 episodes, 2015)
Justin Hayzelden .... chargehand props: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
James Jamison .... dressing props trainee (10 episodes, 2015)
Hazel Keane .... draughtsperson (10 episodes, 2015)
Malcolm Keen .... chargehand painter: UK, Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Steven Kelly .... chargehand plasterer (10 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Kingham .... plasterer (10 episodes, 2015)
Danny Lavery .... stagehand (10 episodes, 2015)
Ciaran Leonard .... carpenter (10 episodes, 2015)
Gary Lock .... dressing props: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Helen Logan .... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Ivan Lutter .... set dresser (10 episodes, 2015)
Liam Lynch .... stagehand (10 episodes, 2015)
Damien Maguire .... rigger (10 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Matthews .... rigger (10 episodes, 2015)
Gus Mawhinney .... carpenter (10 episodes, 2015)
Kevin McGeough .... painter (10 episodes, 2015)
Ben McKeown .... standby stagehand assistant: Dragon (10 episodes, 2015)
John Merry .... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Mullan .... dressing props trainee (10 episodes, 2015)
Mark Omeroyd .... painter (10 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Quinn .... carpenter (10 episodes, 2015)
Katie Ralph .... assistant set decorator (10 episodes, 2015)
Jamie Rencen .... prophand/propmaker / prophand / propmaker (10 episodes, 2015)
Mark Reynolds .... chargehand props: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Bryan Rice .... carpenter (10 episodes, 2015)
Martin Sanders .... rigger (10 episodes, 2015)
Ana Saric .... construction secretary: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Zvonko Saric .... assistant art director: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
David Searle .... greensman: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Keith Seymour .... concept artist (10 episodes, 2015)
Dorothy Sullivan .... props buyer: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Conrad Tuffin .... greensman: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Ciaran Twomey .... carpenter (10 episodes, 2015)
Nick Wilkinson .... art director: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Crystalyne Willis .... assistant props store person (10 episodes, 2015)
Martin Wilson .... painter (10 episodes, 2015)
Laia Castellvi .... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Sinclair .... concept artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Aziz Hamichi .... art director: Morocco (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
Nick Milner .... assistant props master/storeman / assistant props master / ... (9 episodes, 2011)
Gunnar Pálsson .... local art director: Iceland / art director: Iceland (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Elvis Lasovic .... set dresser (9 episodes, 2015)
Kris Tait .... armoury assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Shamison Busuttil .... assistant art director: Malta unit / assistant art director: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Daniela Camilleri .... construction coordinator: Malta unit / construction coordinator: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Emma Cunningham .... art department assistant: Malta unit / art department assistant: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Charlo Dalli .... art director: Malta unit / art director: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
James Debono .... stand-by props: Malta unit / stand-by props: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Raymond Debono .... hod welder: Malta unit / hod welder: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Raymond Ellul .... assistant construction manager: Malta unit / assistant construction manager: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Martin Farrugia .... props chargehand: Malta unit / props chargehand: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Redent Farrugia .... hod plasterer: Malta unit / hod plasterer: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Andrea Gauci .... art department coordinator: Malta unit / art department coordinator: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
John Gerada .... stand-by props: Malta unit / stand-by props: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Jesse Jones .... drapesmaster (8 episodes, 2011)
Rita Cilia La Corte .... stand-by props: Malta unit / stand-by props: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Emma Mattei .... home economist: Malta unit / home economist: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Steve Payne .... property master: Malta unit / property master: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Marc Ridremont .... props chargehand: Malta unit / props chargehand: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Paul Seisun .... hod carpenter: Malta unit / hod carpenter: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Katarina Alamat .... local set decorator buyer: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
David Chisholm .... prop storeman: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Anita Dujic .... construction secretary: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
David Haberfield .... supervising painter: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Niksa Jerkic .... standby stagehand: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Danijela Kranjc .... greenswoman: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Ivan Mladosic .... artist plasterer: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Anamarija Obradovic .... painter artist: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
John Palmer .... assistant property master: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Allen J. Polley .... property master: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Josh Polley .... chargehand dressing props: Croatia / chargehand dressing prop: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Daren Reynolds .... chargehand standby props: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Marijana Vukic .... artist plasterer: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Stuart Walpole .... standby props: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Claudia Parker .... set decorator: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Will Ayres .... dressing props: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Josip Bauk .... head of department painter: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Goran Kovacevic .... head of department carpenter: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Paul Oatway .... props chargehand: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Sasa Spoljaric .... head of department plasterer: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Sandra Banthorpe .... set decorator buyer: Malta unit / set decorator buyer: Malta (7 episodes, 2011)
Philip Clark .... picture researcher (7 episodes, 2011)
Russell Oxley .... prop paintings (7 episodes, 2011)
Keith Perry .... supervisor rigger (7 episodes, 2011)
Ivan Banovic .... greensman: Croatia (7 episodes, 2012)
Matthew Townsend .... specialist greens: Croatia (7 episodes, 2012)
Ivan Veljaca .... assistant art director: Croatia (7 episodes, 2012)
Matt Cooke .... dressing props: Morocco (7 episodes, 2013)
Ana Alvargonzález .... art director: Spain (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Damien Donnelly .... standby rigger: Spain / green screen rigger (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Davíð Örn Arnarson .... art department assistant: Iceland / stand by props: Iceland (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jill Beecher .... art department (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Rhiannon Fraser .... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2016)
Karen Batley .... art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2012)
Haukur Karlsson .... art department assistant: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Kino Scialabba .... consulting art director: Legion Entertainment (5 episodes, 2012)
Steingrimur Thorvaldsson .... set decorator: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Clàudia Ballester .... buyer assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Elena Machado Hernandez .... prop buyer (5 episodes, 2016)
Kieran Belshaw .... concept artist (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
José Altit .... props buyer: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Alberto Feito .... construction manager: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Francis Haplin .... home economist: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Owen Fitzpatrick .... props (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jean-Louis Riols .... drapesman (3 episodes, 2012)
Rachel Aulton .... standby art director: Wolf (3 episodes, 2016)
Lee Betts .... chargehand painter (3 episodes, 2016)
Owen Black .... junior draughtsperson (3 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Blackmore .... film stylist (3 episodes, 2016)
Jose Manuel Blanco .... construction manager: Almería, Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Gerry Brady .... painter (3 episodes, 2016)
Gerald Burns .... carpenter (3 episodes, 2016)
Chris Burrell .... trainee prop maker: Northern Ireland Screen (3 episodes, 2016)
David Cherry .... labourer (3 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Connolly .... carpenter (3 episodes, 2016)
Davy Crawford .... carpenter (3 episodes, 2016)
Mo Dembele .... rigger (3 episodes, 2016)
Sean Downey .... chargehand: UK, Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Cathal Gallen .... carpenter (3 episodes, 2016)
Roy Geddis .... stagehand (3 episodes, 2016)
Paola González .... prop painter (3 episodes, 2016)
George Hamilton .... stagehand (3 episodes, 2016)
Nicky Kaill .... supervising painter (3 episodes, 2016)
James Kelly .... construction supervisor: UK & Almería, Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Nicholas Keogh .... prop hand (3 episodes, 2016)
Stefan King .... carpenter (3 episodes, 2016)
Magdalena Kusowska .... concept artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Robbie Logue .... carpenter (3 episodes, 2016)
Emmanuel Lyttle .... painter (3 episodes, 2016)
Roc Macias .... greensman: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Alana Mawhinney .... art department trainee: Northern Ireland Screen (3 episodes, 2016)
Anton McCann .... carpenter (3 episodes, 2016)
Damien McCartan .... rigger (3 episodes, 2016)
Sean McKee .... painter (3 episodes, 2016)
Niall McKeever .... trainee sculptor (3 episodes, 2016)
David McKenna .... carpenter (3 episodes, 2016)
Michael McManus .... painter (3 episodes, 2016)
Dilara Medin .... model maker (3 episodes, 2016)
Gavin Molloy .... carpenter (3 episodes, 2016)
Carol Murphy .... art department coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Graham Nelson .... stagehand (3 episodes, 2016)
Tyrone Greg O'Donnell .... chargehand painter (3 episodes, 2016)
Aaron Quinn .... plasterer (3 episodes, 2016)
James Rea .... greensman (3 episodes, 2016)
Brice Ruggi .... greensman: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Martin Saunders .... green screen rigger (3 episodes, 2016)
Eli Shaw .... apprentice painter (3 episodes, 2016)
Ben Simpson .... prop hand (3 episodes, 2016)
Adrian Smith .... assistant art: Almería, Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Aine Smith .... assistant set decorator (3 episodes, 2016)
Niall Speake .... labourer (3 episodes, 2016)
Dean Tappin .... chargehand plasterer (3 episodes, 2016)
Dylan Toner .... carpenter (3 episodes, 2016)
Joe Vettese .... senior prop maker (3 episodes, 2016)
Robbie White .... carpenter (3 episodes, 2016)
Stephanie Black .... trainee prop buyer (2 episodes, 2012)
Brendan Gillespie .... carpenter (2 episodes, 2012)
William McDonald .... painter (2 episodes, 2012)
Joseph McGuinness .... apprentice plasterer (2 episodes, 2012)
Jonathan Riddell .... art department runner (2 episodes, 2012)
Marko Roginic .... property assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Frank Walsh .... supervising art director (2 episodes, 2012)
 
Series Sound Department
Ronan Hill .... production sound mixer: Dragon / production sound mixer / ... (60 episodes, 2011-2016)
Tim Hands .... adr supervisor / supervising adr editor / ... (55 episodes, 2011-2016)
Simon Kerr .... sound maintenance: Dragon / boom operator sound maintenance: Dragon Unit / ... (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
Onnalee Blank .... sound re-recording mixer (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Brett Voss .... foley editor / foley mixer (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Mathew Waters .... sound re-recording mixer (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Jeffrey Wilhoit .... foley artist (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Chris Navarro .... adr mixer (40 episodes, 2011-2016)
Paula Fairfield .... sound designer / sound deisgner (40 episodes, 2013-2016)
Richard Dyer .... production sound mixer: Wolf (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Bradley C. Katona .... sound effects editor / sound designer (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Bradley Kendrick .... sound maintenance: Wolf (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Tim Kimmel .... supervising sound editor (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Daniel McCabe .... sound trainee: Dragon / sound trainee: Dragon, Northen Ireland Screen / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Luke McGinley .... sound assistant: Wolf / sound trainee: Wolf Unit / ... (32 episodes, 2012-2015)
Jonny Waite .... sound assistant: Dragon / sound utility (30 episodes, 2011-2015)
Forbes Noonan .... adr recordist (24 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit .... foley artist (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
James M.H. Atkinson .... sound assistant: Dragon / sound assistant: Dragon Unit (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
James Moriana .... foley artist (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jed M. Dodge .... supervising dialogue editor (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Matter .... assistant sound editor (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Padilla .... assistant sound editor (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Daniel Crowley .... sound mixer (19 episodes, 2011-2016)
Garret Farrell .... mix tech / adr recordist / ... (18 episodes, 2011-2013)
Stefan Henrix .... supervising sound editor / adr co-supervisor (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Paul Bercovitch .... supervising dialogue editor / dialogue editor (14 episodes, 2014-2016)
Guillaume Beauron .... boom operator / boom operator: dailies (13 episodes, 2012-2016)
Mark Coffey .... assistant sound editor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Samuel Ejnes .... mix technician (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pernell L. Salinas .... assistant sound editor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sal Ojeda .... dubbing re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Billy Quinn .... sfx recordist / sound effects recordist / ... (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
Tyler Blythe .... sound editor: behind the scenes / sound editor (10 episodes, 2011)
Caoimhe Doyle .... foley artist (10 episodes, 2011)
Steve Fanagan .... foley editor / sound effects editor / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Derek Hehir .... sound mixer: Malta unit / sound mixer: Malta (10 episodes, 2011)
Andy Kennedy .... sound designer (10 episodes, 2011)
Eoghan McDonnell .... foley artist (10 episodes, 2011)
Jean McGrath .... foley recordist / foley mixer (10 episodes, 2011)
Mark Taylor .... sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2011)
Paul Aulicino .... supervising foley editor / assistant supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2012)
Peter Brown .... sound designer / sound supervisor (10 episodes, 2012)
Charlie Campagna .... sound effects recordist (10 episodes, 2012)
Matteo De Pellegrini .... sound maintenance: Wolf Unit (10 episodes, 2012)
Paul Flinchbaugh .... digital media assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Mervyn Moore .... production sound mixer: Wolf Unit (10 episodes, 2012)
Mark Ormandy .... additional sound (10 episodes, 2012)
Stephen P. Robinson .... sound effects editor / sound designer (10 episodes, 2012)
Kira Roessler .... dialogue and adr supervisor (10 episodes, 2012)
Martin Mahon .... adr coordinator / adr supervisor: Ireland (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Keith Grainger .... boom operator: dailies / boom operator: Wolf / ... (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adam Lavis .... sound studio support (10 episodes, 2015)
James Ridgway .... adr recordist (10 episodes, 2015)
Kelly Stewart .... boom operator: Wolf (10 episodes, 2015)
Devin Doucette .... a.d.r recordist / adr recordist (10 episodes, 2016)
Andrew McArthur .... sound trainee: White Walker (10 episodes, 2016)
Michael Miller .... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2011-2016)
Morgan Carparelli .... foley assistant (8 episodes, 2011)
Rick Camera .... sound recordist / stage recordist (8 episodes, 2012)
Juraj Mravec .... adr recordist (8 episodes, 2013)
Iain Eyre .... adr editor (7 episodes, 2011)
Paddy Hanlon .... additional sound mixer (7 episodes, 2011)
Nik Kozlov .... sound assist: Malta unit / sound assistant: Malta (7 episodes, 2011)
Cecilia Lanzi .... boom operator: Malta unit / boom operator: Malta (7 episodes, 2011)
Danial Shimiaei .... Sound Re-Recording Stage engineer (7 episodes, 2011)
Paul Tirone .... adr recordist (7 episodes, 2011)
Waldo Valenzuela .... dubbing mixer (7 episodes, 2011)
Terry McDonald .... additional boom operator (6 episodes, 2011)
Peter Blayney .... dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2011)
Niall Brady .... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2011)
Steve Little .... sound editor (5 episodes, 2011)
Billy Theriot .... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2016)
Peter Gleaves .... adr (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Aza Hand .... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2011)
Patrick Kelly .... additional sound mixer (4 episodes, 2011)
Val Kuklowsky .... adr supervisor (4 episodes, 2011)
Jon Stevenson .... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2011)
Rory de Carteret .... ADR Mixer (4 episodes, 2016)
Sandy Buchanan .... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2011)
Michelle McCormack .... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2011)
Vanessa Lapato .... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2012)
Sean McGarrity .... sound trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Wolf (3 episodes, 2016)
Andrew McNeill .... sound trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Dragon (3 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Riddell .... sound assistant: Dragon (3 episodes, 2016)
Michael Wabro .... adr editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Bob Beher .... foley editor (2 episodes, 2012)
Edmond J. Coblentz Jr. .... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2012)
Josh Ward .... second assistant sound: dailies (2 episodes, 2015)
 
Series Special Effects by
Vincent Kivlehan .... special effects technician / senior special effects technician / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Tez Palmer .... senior special effects technician / special effects buyer / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Stuart Brisdon .... special effects supervisor (47 episodes, 2011-2015)
Nigel Wilkinson .... special effects workshop supervisor / special effects prep supervisor / ... (47 episodes, 2011-2015)
Jonathan Barrass .... special effects floor supervisor / special effects floor supervisor: Dragon / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Martin Hall .... special effects snow technician / special effects / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Laurence Harvey .... senior special effects technician / special effects workshop supervisor (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Colin Holmes .... special effects assistant buyer / special effects buyer / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Mark McKendry .... senior special effects technician (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Delroy Reid .... special effects / special effects snow foreman / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Graham Riddell .... special effects floor supervisor / senior special effects technician / ... (37 episodes, 2011-2014)
Mark Raymond .... special effects snow foreman / special effects snow supervisor / ... (35 episodes, 2011-2014)
Brandon Van Der Merwe .... special effects technician / special effects / ... (34 episodes, 2012-2016)
Christian Krebs .... special effects / special effects snow technician / ... (33 episodes, 2012-2016)
James Willis .... special effects assistant technician / special effects / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jack Longmate .... special effects assistant technician / special effects technician (25 episodes, 2014-2016)
Dominic Allan .... special effects snow technician (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lee Byrne .... special effects snow assistant / special effects snow assistant technician / ... (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sam Conway .... special effects floor supervisor / special effects floor supervisor: Wolf / ... (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ben Galvin .... special effects trainee / special effects trainee: NIS (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Anna McKillop .... special effects assistant technician / special effects trainee / ... (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Tom Stroud .... special effects snow technician / special effects snow senior (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
John Timlin .... special effects technician (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alastair Vardy .... senior special effects technician (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Frankie Waite .... special effects trainee (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kenneth Cassar .... senior special effects technician / senior special effects technician: Croatia / ... (21 episodes, 2011-2013)
Albert Whiteside .... special effects technician / special effects workshop assistant (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nick Morton .... special effects / special effects technician (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Woods .... special effects / special effects trainee (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dorian Burnett .... special effects assistant technician (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matthew Roberts .... special effects technician (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matt Wood .... special effects assistant technician / special effects technician (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark McGuinness .... special effects trainee (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jennifer Groves .... special effects assistant / special effects technician (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Graham Hills .... special effects supervisor: Croatia & UK / special effects supervisor: Malta unit (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Roderick Pulis .... special effects technician: Croatia / special effects technician: Malta unit (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Tim Willis .... special effects floor supervisor / special effects supervisor (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gavin Butterworth .... special effects assistant coordinator (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Glyn Jones .... special effects snow technician (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Wojciech Omozik .... special effects metal worker (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sebastian Sue .... special effects technician / senior special effects technician (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark White .... senior special effects technician / special effects floor supervisor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Glenn Marsh .... special effects (10 episodes, 2013)
Raymond Bruce .... special effects snow technician (10 episodes, 2014)
Mark Haddenham .... senior special effects technician (10 episodes, 2014)
Leon Harris .... special effects assistant technician (10 episodes, 2014)
Doug McCarthy .... senior special effects technician (10 episodes, 2014)
Wojciech .... special effects workshop assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Jack Hislop .... special effects trainee (10 episodes, 2015)
Will Johnston .... special effects snow technician (10 episodes, 2015)
Dan MacIntyre .... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2015)
David McGeary .... senior special effects technician (10 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Beckwith .... special effects assistant / special effects snow assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Dave Keen .... senior special effects technician (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kristan Paul .... special effects assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Tony Auger .... senior special effects technician: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Damir Bender .... special buyer: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Joe Calleja .... special effects technician: Malta unit (7 episodes, 2011)
Gary Cohen .... special effects technician: Malta unit (7 episodes, 2011)
Charles Debattista .... special effects props buyer: Malta unit (7 episodes, 2011)
Christopher Hubbard .... special effects technician: Malta unit (7 episodes, 2011)
Matthew McCloskey .... special effects technician (7 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Wescott .... special effects technician (7 episodes, 2011)
Juan Ramón Molina .... senior special effects technician / special effects senior technician (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Lobato .... special effects (7 episodes, 2015)
Johannes Sverrisson .... special effects buyer: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
George Buckleton .... special effects (4 episodes, 2015)
Mark Weatherbe .... senior special effects technician (4 episodes, 2016)
Ben Fletcher .... modeller / senior modeller (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dean Hathaway .... snow effects technician / special effects technician (3 episodes, 2014)
Stephen Bigmore .... special effects snow assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Stuart Browne .... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2016)
Alice Gridley .... special effects trainee (3 episodes, 2016)
Anthony Healy .... special effects snow trainee (3 episodes, 2016)
Adrian Henderson .... special effects snow trainee (3 episodes, 2016)
Damian Kivlehan .... special effects snow trainee (3 episodes, 2016)
Ian Andrew Lee .... special effects snow assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Jared Manley .... special effects prep supervisor (3 episodes, 2016)
Darren May .... senior special effects technician (3 episodes, 2016)
Fergus McNulty .... special effects model maker (3 episodes, 2016)
Niall O'Doherty .... special effects snow trainee (3 episodes, 2016)
James Payton .... special effects snow technician (3 episodes, 2016)
Nick Smith .... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2016)
Simon Walker .... special effects snow trainee (3 episodes, 2016)
Donavin Waters .... senior special effects technician (3 episodes, 2016)
Steve Templeton .... special effects assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Don Sturgeon .... modeller / senior modeller (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
 
Series Visual Effects by
Christopher S. Baird .... visual effects editor / visual effects editor: LA (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Adam Chazen .... visual effects coordinator / visual effects associate producer (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Steve Kullback .... visual effects producer (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Tobias Mannewitz .... visual effects concept artist / concept artist / ... (42 episodes, 2012-2016)
Jörn Großhans .... visual effects supervisor: Mackevision / visual effects artist: Pixomondo / ... (36 episodes, 2012-2016)
Melvyn Nicholls .... visual effects production assistant / visual effects assistant data wrangler / ... (33 episodes, 2012-2016)
Joe Bauer .... visual effects supervisor (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Paul Russo .... visual effects coordinator / visual effects assistant coordinator / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Colin McCusker .... visual effects data wrangler / visual effects previs artist / ... (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Niall McEvoy .... visual effects data wrangler / on-set visual effects coordinator / ... (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Christian Zilliken .... visual effects: Mackevision / lead shading artist: Pixomondo / ... (27 episodes, 2012-2016)
Katharina Keßler .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision / ... (27 episodes, 2012-2015)
Steffen Metzner .... visual effects: Mackevision / compositor: Pixomondo / ... (26 episodes, 2012-2016)
Rene Borst .... visual effects: Mackevision / visual effects artist: Pixomondo (25 episodes, 2012-2016)
Heiko Burkardsmaier .... visual effects: Mackevision / visual effects producer: Pixomondo / ... (25 episodes, 2012-2016)
Jan Burda .... visual effects: Mackevision / visual effects artist: Pixomondo / ... (24 episodes, 2012-2016)
Mathew Krentz .... visual effects supervisor: Image Engine / visual effects supervisor: LOOK! Effects / ... (24 episodes, 2013-2016)
Eric Carney .... additional visual effects supervisor / visual effects previs lead (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Robert Simon .... visual effects concept artist / visual effects concept artist: Karakter (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Marco Wilz .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision / ... (22 episodes, 2012-2016)
Gunnar Heiss .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision / ... (22 episodes, 2012-2014)
Christian Boudman .... visual effects artist: Clearcut FX / visual effects artist: clearcut fx / ... (22 episodes, 2013-2015)
Matthew Rouleau .... visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (22 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ed Bruce .... visual effects supervisor: Screen Scene / visual effects supervisor: Screen Scene VFX / ... (21 episodes, 2011-2016)
John O'Connell .... 3d supervisor: Screen Scene / 3d technical director: Screen Scene / ... (21 episodes, 2011-2016)
Esther Engel .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision / ... (21 episodes, 2012-2016)
Sven Martin .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo / ... (21 episodes, 2012-2016)
Christoph Gaudl .... lead matchmove artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision / ... (21 episodes, 2012-2015)
Sébastien Moreau .... visual effects: Rodeo FX / visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (21 episodes, 2014-2016)
Keith Mason .... visual effects editor / visual effects editor: UK (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Maciek Sokalski .... compositor: opening sequence / digital compositor: opening sequence (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jabbar Raisani .... additional visual effects supervisor / visual effects plate supervisor (20 episodes, 2013-2015)
Tara Fidler .... visual effects assistant editor (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Aron Merritt .... visual effects data wrangler (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Travis Nobles .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (19 episodes, 2012-2016)
Rens Heeren .... visual effects: Mackevision / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (19 episodes, 2012-2015)
Sabrina Steinert .... CG artist: Pixomondo / render wrangler: Pixomondo (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Xavier Zahra .... visual effects previs artist / previs artist / ... (19 episodes, 2012-2013)
Annie Cliche .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (19 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paul Hatchman .... visual effects key grip (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nina Pries .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision (18 episodes, 2012-2016)
Juri Stanossek .... visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (18 episodes, 2012-2015)
Sven Sauer .... matte painter: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision / ... (18 episodes, 2012-2014)
Marina Popova .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nicholas Murphy .... visual effects supervisor: Screen Scene / visual effects production assistant: Screen Scene / ... (17 episodes, 2011-2016)
Bernd Nalbach .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision (17 episodes, 2012-2016)
Niels Rinke .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision (17 episodes, 2012-2016)
Martin Jurado .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (17 episodes, 2012-2015)
Igor Majdandzic .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (17 episodes, 2012-2015)
Berter Orpak .... previs artist / visual effects: Mackevision / ... (17 episodes, 2012-2014)
Patrick Wolf .... head of pipeline: Pixomondo (17 episodes, 2012-2014)
Isabelle Langlois .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (17 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jordan Soles .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (17 episodes, 2014-2015)
Georgios Mouroussidis .... visual effects: Mackevision / cloth technical director: Pixomondo / ... (16 episodes, 2012-2016)
Johannes Weiss .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo / visual effects artist: Pixomondo / ... (16 episodes, 2012-2016)
Tobias Pfeiffer .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (16 episodes, 2012-2015)
Sabrina Gerhardt .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (16 episodes, 2012-2014)
Christoph Malessa .... division visual effects producer: Pixomondo / executive producer: Pixomondo / ... (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Christoph Zollinger .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / division visual effects producer: Pixomondo / ... (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Deak Ferrand .... visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX / visual effects: Rodeo FX (16 episodes, 2014-2016)
Joseph Quinn .... visual effects assistant data wrangler / visual effects data wrangler (16 episodes, 2014-2016)
Florian Friedmann .... visual effects: Pixomondo / animation td: Pixomondo / ... (15 episodes, 2012-2016)
Ebru Gönül .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision / ... (15 episodes, 2012-2015)
Christoph Bachmann .... compositing intern: Pixomondo / compositor: Pixomondo / ... (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jan Fiedler .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Calvin Romeyn .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects / visual effects: Image Engine (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Eamonn McKinney .... lead rigger: visual effects / rigger: visual effects (14 episodes, 2011-2016)
Viktorija Ogureckaja .... division line producer: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (14 episodes, 2012-2016)
Sven Skoczylas .... visual effects: Pixomondo / lighting technical director: Pixomondo / ... (14 episodes, 2012-2016)
Philip Meyer .... visual effects: Pixomondo / lighting artist: Pixomondo (14 episodes, 2012-2015)
Jonas Stuckenbrock .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision / ... (14 episodes, 2012-2015)
Alican Kuzu .... compositing intern: Pixomondo / compositing trainee: Pixomondo / ... (14 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sven Mecklenbroich .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (14 episodes, 2012-2013)
Borja A. Ortiz .... cg artist: Pixomondo / cg trainee: Pixomondo / ... (14 episodes, 2012-2013)
Thomas Montminy Brodeur .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (14 episodes, 2014-2016)
Patrice Poissant .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Vadim Draempaehl .... cg artist: Screen Scene / vfx: Screen Scene / ... (13 episodes, 2011-2016)
Michael McCarthy .... matchmover: Screen Scene / digital compositor: Screen Scene / ... (13 episodes, 2011-2015)
Damien Macé .... lead matte painting: BlueBolt / lead environment: BlueBolt / ... (13 episodes, 2011-2013)
Irfan Celik .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (13 episodes, 2012-2016)
Adam Figielski .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sara Mineo .... visual effects assistant editor (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dominic Daigle .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (13 episodes, 2014-2016)
Michail Charalampidis .... visual effects production assistant (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Julien Fourvel .... previsualization: The Third Floor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pätrick Gehlen .... previsualization: The Third Floor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael McCrea .... visual effects intern / additional previs artist (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jaume Arteman .... lead digital compositor: Screen Scene / digital compositor: Screen Scene / ... (12 episodes, 2011-2016)
Florian Jackl .... systems administrator: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (12 episodes, 2012-2016)
Linus Burghardt .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision (12 episodes, 2012-2015)
Klaus Wuchta .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision (12 episodes, 2012-2015)
Chris Stenner .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (12 episodes, 2012-2014)
Falk Boje .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Florian Franke .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Hannes Krieger .... effects trainee: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alexandra Toth .... matte painting trainee: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marion Uhl .... human resources: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Siyun Yi .... human resources trainee: Pixomondo / visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
David Santoyo .... data i/o (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
David McKay .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (12 episodes, 2014-2016)
Fabrice Vienne .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (12 episodes, 2014-2016)
Matt Yeoman .... visual effects: Image Engine / visual effects: LOOK! Effects (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
Arron Roebuck .... visual effects data wrangler (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Aled Rhys Jones .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / vfx: Screen Scene / ... (11 episodes, 2011-2015)
Samuel Edwards .... lighting technical director: BlueBolt / vfx: BlueBolt / ... (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Peter Hartless .... visual effects coordinator / visual effects data wrangler (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Irene Martin .... production assistant: Pixomondo / production assistant (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Giang T. Nguyen .... visual effects: Pixomondo (11 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ando Avila .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo / visual effects artist: Pixomondo (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kyle Belko .... compositor / visual effects: Baked FX (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Philipp Edelhäuser .... cg intern: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Evan Ghigliotty .... compositor / visual effects: Baked FX (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Hien Hung Ha .... IT: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Thierry Hamel .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jan Heinze .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / division visual effects producer: Pixomondo (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Martin Höhnle .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / environment artist: Pixomondo / ... (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marcel Kern .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jessie Mizrahi .... visual effects coordinator / visual effects: Baked FX (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Philip Nussbaumer .... division lead compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects artist: Pixomondo / ... (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Andreas Opferkuch .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Duncan Rochfort .... visual effects editor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Moritz Strothmann .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Thalmann .... head of it: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Vorberg .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Martin Wellstein .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / lead cg artist: Pixomondo / ... (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sebastian Reichhold .... visual effects: Pixomondo / effects intern: Pixomondo / ... (11 episodes, 2013-2015)
Andreas Feix .... visual effects: Mackevision / compositor: Pixomondo / ... (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
Emile Harvey .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Raphael Letertre .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Amelie Thomas .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
George Wharton .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alan Collins .... visual effects producer: Screen Scene / visual effects: Screen Scene VFX (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Paul O'Byrne .... visual effects pa: Screen Scene / visual effects production assistant: Screen Scene / ... (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christophe Metz .... visual effects: Pixomondo / compositor: Pixomondo / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2014)
Sarah McGrail .... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor .... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2011)
Angela Barson .... visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt / vfx supervisor: BlueBolt (10 episodes, 2011)
Andreas Cronström .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / vfx: Screen Scene / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Tristan Fisher .... visual effects production assistant: Bluebolt / vfx: BlueBolt / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Attila Gall .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / vfx: Screen Scene / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Björn Gottwald .... digital compositor: BlueBolt / vfx: BlueBolt / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Jan Guilfoyle .... visual effects production assistant: BlueBolt / roto artist: BlueBolt (10 episodes, 2011)
Varun Hadkar .... compositor: BlueBolt / vfx: BlueBolt / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Alexander Jacquet .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / vfx: Screen Scene / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Paddy Kelly .... vfx producer: Bluebolt / vfx producer: BlueBolt / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Luka Leskovsek .... compositor: BlueBolt / vfx: BlueBolt / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Justin Long .... vfx: BlueBolt (10 episodes, 2011)
Adam McInnes .... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2011)
Sarah Mooney .... visual effects producer: Screen Scene (10 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Rath .... cg artist: Screen Scene / vfx: Screen Scene / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Leo Recompsat .... previs artist: The Third Floor Inc. (10 episodes, 2011)
Ashley Retallack .... pipeline engineer / vfx: BlueBolt / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Florian Schuck .... digital compositor / vfx: BlueBolt / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Sebastian Schütt .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / vfx: Screen Scene / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
James Sutton .... visual effects artist: BlueBolt / vfx: BlueBolt / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Richard Sällqvist .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / vfx: Screen Scene / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Fani Vassiadi .... digital compositor: BlueBolt / vfx: BlueBolt / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Mark Webb .... visual effects coordinator: Bluebolt / vfx: BlueBolt / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Dan Katcher .... designer: Dragon / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (10 episodes, 2012-2016)
Sascha Wolf .... visual effects editor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (10 episodes, 2012-2014)
Philip Lücke .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sebastian Meszmann .... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dominik Müller .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo / matchmove trainee: Pixomondo / ... (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gordon Antell .... visual effects assistant editor: LA (10 episodes, 2012)
Fabian Auch .... production intern: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Miguel Diaz Cachero .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / division lead compositor: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Miodrag Colombo .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / division lead compositor: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Andreas Dahn .... compositor: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Tobias Dommer .... compositor: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Boris T. Duepré .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects producer: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Ryan Egan .... compositor (10 episodes, 2012)
Thilo Ewers .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Rainer Gombos .... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2012)
Markus Graf .... CG artist: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Tobias Gruenberger .... cg intern: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Nick Hamer .... compositor (10 episodes, 2012)
Tobias Herschel .... cg intern: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Annika Hirsch .... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo / visual effects artist: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Sebastian Hirsch .... environment artist: Pixomondo / visual effects artist: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Alexander Hupperich .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Marc Joos .... fx artist: Pixomondo / visual effects artist: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Eric Kasanowski .... compositor: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Robert Kriegel .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Thomas Lautenbach .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Uwe Majer .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects artist: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Pieter Mentz .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Fabio Muoio .... I/O intern: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Chad Nagel .... visual effects production assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Christoph Reinfels .... matte painter: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Peter Schönherr .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Joshua Spivack .... visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2012)
Sonja Waldraff .... human resources manager: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Mariusz Wesierski .... compositor: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Runlin Xiong .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2012)
Thomas Kutschera .... visual effects: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2013-2016)
Mark Spindler .... visual effects: Pixomondo / compositor: Pixomondo (10 episodes, 2013-2016)
Ryan Flick .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects / visual effects coordinator: LOOK! Effects (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tim Alexander .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Spin FX (10 episodes, 2013)
Neishaw Ali .... executive visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2013)
Kirk Brillon .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Spin FX (10 episodes, 2013)
Doug Campbell .... visual effects supervisor: Spin VFX / visual effects supervisor: Spin FX (10 episodes, 2013)
Craig Crawford .... visual effects compositor (10 episodes, 2013)
Luke Groves .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Spin FX (10 episodes, 2013)
Adam Jewett .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Spin FX (10 episodes, 2013)
Stevie Ramone .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Spin FX (10 episodes, 2013)
Patrick Zentis .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Spin FX (10 episodes, 2013)
Jeremy Ezekiel .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jonas Kluger .... visual effects: Mackevision (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alexander Wlk .... visual effects: Mackevision (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Carl Gagnon .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Duncan Burbidge .... previsualisation producer: The Third Floor Inc / previsualisation producer (10 episodes, 2014)
James Burr .... previs artist (10 episodes, 2014)
Kev Cahill .... visual effects data wrangler (10 episodes, 2014)
Patrick David .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (10 episodes, 2014)
Rebecca Rose .... previs artist (10 episodes, 2014)
Jeffrey Schaper .... visual effects plate producer (10 episodes, 2014)
Sarah Downey .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / visual effects: Screen Scene VFX (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anton Agerbo .... visual effects production manager (10 episodes, 2015)
Jörundur Rafn Arnarson .... visual effects supervisor: Reykjavik IO (10 episodes, 2015)
Henrik Bolle .... visual effects concept artist (10 episodes, 2015)
Wayne Brinton .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (10 episodes, 2015)
Paul McVeigh .... visual effects intern (10 episodes, 2015)
Dominic Ridley .... cyberscanning photogrammetry services: Clear Angle Studios / cyberscanning/photogrammetry services: Clear Angle Studios (10 episodes, 2015)
Quentin Sur .... previsualization: The Third Floor (10 episodes, 2015)
Shawn Walsh .... visual effects executive producer / visual effects executive producer: Image Engine (10 episodes, 2015)
Matt Bowler .... cyber scanning capture coordinator: Clear Angle Studios (10 episodes, 2016)
Jake Dee-McKoy .... senior production coordinator: Stereo D (10 episodes, 2016)
Laura Dochtermann .... visual effects coordinator: Image Engine / visual effects: Image Engine (10 episodes, 2016)
Jesse Lehrman .... pipeline manager: Rodeo FX (10 episodes, 2016)
Mark Pinheiro .... 2d supervisor: Screen Scene (10 episodes, 2016)
Kisholay Ray .... production coordinator: stereo D (10 episodes, 2016)
Tyler Weiss .... visual effects producer / visual effects: Image Engine (10 episodes, 2016)
Stuart Bullen .... 2D lead: BlueBolt / 2d lead: BlueBolt / ... (9 episodes, 2011)
Fabrizio Fioretti .... vfx: BlueBolt / visual effects artist / ... (9 episodes, 2011)
Rafael Morant .... cg supervisor: BlueBolt / matte painting & environment supervisor: bluebolt / ... (9 episodes, 2011)
Julius Lechner .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Scanline VFX (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ingo Schachner .... visual effects: Pixomondo / animator: Pixomondo / ... (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lianne Forbes .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jan Adamczyk .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Jürgen Bilstein .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Johannes Gross .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Patrick Kreuser .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Michael Lankes .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Nicolas Leu .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2012)
Sebastian Leutner .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Mohsen Mousavi .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Knuth Möde .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Steve Parsons .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Mikko Reim .... shading artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Marlies Schacherl .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Robert Tucker .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Sören Volz .... compositor: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Lonni Wong .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Michael Wortmann .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Kei Yoneoka .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2012)
Nadja Ding .... visual effects: Pixomondo / matchmove artist: Pixomondo / ... (9 episodes, 2013-2016)
Vanessa Paeplow .... visual effects: Mackevision / visual effects: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Irit Hod .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Spin FX (9 episodes, 2013)
Mayur Patel .... visual effects: Spin VFX (9 episodes, 2013)
Katja Schmidt .... controller: Pixomondo (9 episodes, 2013)
Nitin Singh .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Spin FX (9 episodes, 2013)
Benjamin Hoellrigl .... visual effects: Mackevision (9 episodes, 2014-2016)
Julian Körrenz .... visual effects: Mackevision (9 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jodie Camilleri .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (9 episodes, 2014)
Anita Clipston .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (9 episodes, 2014)
Debora Dunphy .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (9 episodes, 2014)
Roberto Flores .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (9 episodes, 2014)
Graham Houston .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (9 episodes, 2014)
Jordan Pachal .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (9 episodes, 2014)
Magnus Skagerlund .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (9 episodes, 2014)
Chris Van Dyck .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (9 episodes, 2014)
Dmitry Vinnik .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (9 episodes, 2014)
Ren-Wei Yang .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (9 episodes, 2014)
Cheryl Bainum .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Denny Cahill .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / visual effects: Screen Scene VFX (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ronan Gantly .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / visual effects: Screen Scene VFX (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Yanko Slavov .... matchmover: Screen Scene / visual effects: Screen Scene VFX (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Thomas .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / visual effects: Screen Scene VFX (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Melanie La Rue .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (9 episodes, 2015)
Jongju Lee .... asset and animation artist: SPIN VFX / visual effects: Spin VFX (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
Andrea Giordano .... vfx: BlueBolt / visual effects: BlueBolt (8 episodes, 2011)
Markus Kuha .... vfx: BlueBolt / visual effects: BlueBolt (8 episodes, 2011)
Adina Wernstedt .... digital compositor: Blue Bolt / vfx: BlueBolt / ... (8 episodes, 2011)
Sebastian Lauer .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / cg artist: Pixomondo / ... (8 episodes, 2012-2016)
Maeve Eydmann .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marc Steinle .... production trainee: Pixomondo / visual effects production assistant: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bill Wang .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo / visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Annalyn Betinol .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2012)
Stefen Fangmeier .... visual effects supervisor: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Jing Li .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2012)
Sunyan Liu .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2012)
Saku Partamies .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2012)
Benjamin Seide .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2012)
Huida Wang .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2012)
Anton Zheltyakov .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2012)
Jan Volckmann .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (8 episodes, 2013-2016)
Adam Wesierski .... visual effects: Mackevision / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
Julia Marquordt .... hr advisor: Pixomondo / human resources manager: Pixomondo / ... (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Peter Giliberti .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Spin FX (8 episodes, 2013)
Derick Loo .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Spin FX (8 episodes, 2013)
Richard Owen .... visual effects: Spin VFX (8 episodes, 2013)
Tim Sibley .... visual effects: Spin VFX (8 episodes, 2013)
Michelle Kee .... visual effects: Image Engine / visual effects coordinator: MPC (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Eric Larivee .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Florent Lebrun .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Zhi Wan .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Wendy Lanning .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (8 episodes, 2014)
Joseph Li .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (8 episodes, 2014)
Ed Holdsworth .... visual effects: Image Engine (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steven Mcclurg .... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2015)
Mark Wendell .... visual effects: Image Engine (8 episodes, 2015)
Robert Murray .... digital compositor: Screen Scene (8 episodes, 2016)
Henry Badgett .... 2D supervisor: BlueBolt / 2D supervisor: Bluebolt / ... (7 episodes, 2011)
Eric Demeusy .... compositor (7 episodes, 2011)
Nikul Patel .... lidar technician (7 episodes, 2011)
Mihail Temelkov .... pipeline developer (7 episodes, 2011)
Johannes Pink .... pipeline td: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (7 episodes, 2012-2016)
Patrick Heumann .... visual effects: Pixomondo / animator: Pixomondo / ... (7 episodes, 2012-2015)
Sean Raffel .... visual effects: Pixomondo / animator: Pixomondo / ... (7 episodes, 2012-2015)
Frederick Cholewa .... compositing trainee: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision (7 episodes, 2012-2014)
Marion Voignier .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects artist: Pixomondo (7 episodes, 2012)
Mingzhe Yang .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (7 episodes, 2012)
Travis Baumann .... visual effects: Gradient FX / visual effects: Gradient Effects (7 episodes, 2013)
Kaan Demir Celik .... visual effects: Gradient FX / visual effects: Gradient Effects (7 episodes, 2013)
Slav Kravchenko .... visual effects: Spin VFX (7 episodes, 2013)
Boris Mehrhof .... cg trainee: Pixomondo (7 episodes, 2013)
Prasanna Siddharthan .... visual effects: Gradient FX / visual effects: Gradient Effects (7 episodes, 2013)
Jason Snea .... visual effects: Spin VFX (7 episodes, 2013)
Olcun Tan .... visual effects supervisor: Gradient FX / visual effects supervisor: Gradient Effects (7 episodes, 2013)
Thomas Tannenberger .... visual effects: Gradient FX / visual effects: Gradient Effects (7 episodes, 2013)
Erkan Ozgur Yilmaz .... visual effects: Gradient FX / visual effects: Gradient Effects (7 episodes, 2013)
Deniz Özemre .... visual effects: Gradient FX / visual effects: Gradient Effects (7 episodes, 2013)
Matthieu Veillette .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Vincent Bergeron .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (7 episodes, 2014)
Mark Stewart .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (7 episodes, 2014)
Ayse Dedeoglu .... visual effects editor: Atomic Fiction / visual effects: Atomic Fiction (7 episodes, 2015)
Julia Ferguson .... visual effects: Image Engine (7 episodes, 2015)
Seth Hill .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction / environments supervisor: Atomic Fiction (7 episodes, 2015)
Marc Sadeghi .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction (7 episodes, 2015)
Dale Taylor .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction (7 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Tudhope .... visual effects supervisor: Atomic Fiction (7 episodes, 2015)
Ivan Cipriani .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / visual effects: Screen Scene VFX (7 episodes, 2016)
Corey Mayne .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects artist: Spin VFX (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Stephan Schaefholz .... visual effects: Mackevision / visual effects: Pixomondo / ... (6 episodes, 2012-2016)
Tolga Yalkir .... systems administrator: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (6 episodes, 2012-2015)
Anton Bitzer .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
Shane Flaherty .... compositor (6 episodes, 2012)
Florian Greth .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects artist: Pixomondo (6 episodes, 2012)
Philipp Röger .... cg intern: Pixomondo (6 episodes, 2012)
Jack Grundy .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects artist: Image Engine (6 episodes, 2013-2015)
Colin Davies .... visual effects: Spin VFX (6 episodes, 2013)
David Kennedy .... visual effects: Gradient FX / visual effects: Gradient Effects (6 episodes, 2013)
Alberto Luceño .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Spin FX (6 episodes, 2013)
James Owens .... visual effects: Gradient FX / visual effects: Gradient Effects (6 episodes, 2013)
Carol Prince .... visual effects: Spin VFX (6 episodes, 2013)
Dave Rindner .... visual effects: Gradient FX / visual effects: Gradient Effects (6 episodes, 2013)
Ahmed Shehata .... visual effects: Spin VFX (6 episodes, 2013)
Heike Hendl .... visual effects: Mackevision (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Christine Leclerc .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kalene Dunsmoor .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (6 episodes, 2014)
Elias Spinn .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / visual effects: Screen Scene VFX (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steven Benjamin .... digital compositor: Muse VFX (6 episodes, 2015)
Rocco Gioffre .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (6 episodes, 2015)
Leona Helly .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / visual effects: Screen Scene VFX (6 episodes, 2016)
Desislava Valcheva .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / vfx compositor / ... (6 episodes, 2016)
Jarmila Seflova .... digital compositor: Screen Scene (5 episodes, 2011)
Niko Junge .... visual effects: Pixomondo / compositor: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2012-2015)
Oliver Arnold .... division visual effects producer: Pixomondo / visual effects artist: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Kim Rampaul .... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Paul Santagada .... digital compositor / compositor: Entity FX / ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tobias Wiesner .... compositor: Pixomondo / senior compositor: Pixomondo / ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Zhuotao Zhang .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Matt Conway .... visual effects: Rodeo FX / division lead matte painter: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez .... compositor: Pixomondo / digital compositor / ... (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
Sarina Ehmann .... human resources: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dziga Kaiser .... visual effects: Mackevision / visual effects: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ilona Blyth .... visual effects: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2013)
Jeff Campbell .... visual effects: Spin VFX (5 episodes, 2013)
Richard Chiu .... visual effects: Spin VFX (5 episodes, 2013)
Elizabeth Holmes .... visual effects: Spin VFX (5 episodes, 2013)
Colin Hui .... visual effects: Spin VFX (5 episodes, 2013)
Ryan Kitagawa .... visual effects: Spin VFX (5 episodes, 2013)
Jordan Nieuwland .... visual effects: Spin VFX (5 episodes, 2013)
Greg Pilon .... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2013)
Erik Schneider .... visual effects: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2013)
Mark Sherwood .... visual effects: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2013)
Mike Stadnyckyj .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Spin FX (5 episodes, 2013)
Charles Taylor .... visual effects: Spin VFX (5 episodes, 2013)
Tim M. Townsend .... visual effects: Spin VFX (5 episodes, 2013)
Anton Voytenkov .... visual effects: Spin VFX (5 episodes, 2013)
Simon Mercier .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Paul Graff .... visual effects supervisor: Crazy Horse Effects / visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jean-Francois Houde .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects / visual effects: Image Engine (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Francesco Corvino .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2014)
Tobias Gerdts .... visual effects: Mackevision (5 episodes, 2014)
Arnaud Havart .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2014)
Hojin Park .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (5 episodes, 2014)
Aleksej Karasov .... visual effects: Mackevision (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mathieu Lapierre .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dean Mangion .... visual effects: Image Engine (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mona Mohr .... visual effects: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
M. Russell Moore .... visual effects: Image Engine (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rebecca West .... visual effects executive producer: Muse VFX (5 episodes, 2015)
Tomislav Zainko .... visual effects grip (5 episodes, 2015)
Yavor Asenov .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / digital compositor / ... (5 episodes, 2016)
Michael Boden .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / visual effects: Screen Scene VFX (5 episodes, 2016)
Jason Gross .... lighting artist (5 episodes, 2016)
Ben Sumner .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects / digital compositor (4 episodes, 2011-2014)
Roberto D'Ippolito .... vfx: Screen Scene / visual effects: Screen Scene (4 episodes, 2011)
Scott Taylor .... digital compositor: Bluebolt (4 episodes, 2011)
Christian Korneck .... visual effects: Mackevision / systems administrator: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012-2016)
Gilbert Dawson-Kesson .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sven Müller .... division lead CG artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Oliver Queck .... matchmove intern: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Daniel Binder .... compositor: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012)
David Fonseca .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo / matte painter: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012)
Michael Fritzsche .... cg intern: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012)
Gregor Höss .... compositor: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012)
Chao Jiang .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012)
Axel Mähler .... pipeline td: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012)
Til Strobl .... compositor: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012)
Guo-Feng Tang .... division environment supervisor: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012)
Bin Zheng .... visual effects artist: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012)
Huajing Zhuo .... digital compositor: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2012)
Andreas Steinlein .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013-2016)
Thorsten Gaetz .... visual effects: Mackevision / visual effects: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Glen Adams .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Douglas Addy .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Chris Ankli .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Karan Awasthi .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Boris Bruchhaus .... visual effects: Pixomondo / effects technical director: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013)
Sam Chen .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
James Chretien .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Dan Dixon .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Amanda Hollingworth .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Ciarán Keenan .... visual effects: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013)
George Macri .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Ken McCuen .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Matt Mcewan .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Nigel Mendoza .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Aaron Pozzo .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Profus .... editorial assistant: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013)
Costa Roussakis .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Jerry Seguin .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Adrian Sutherland .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Christa Tazzeo .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Mike Terrigno .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Eppie Tong .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Neil Van Der King .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Pankaj Verma .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Daanish Wain .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Ben Warburton .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Sunny Wong .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Ashkan Yousefi .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Joseph A. Zaki .... visual effects: Spin VFX (4 episodes, 2013)
Wei Zhang .... division lead matchmove artist: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2013)
Ara Khanikian .... visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX / visual effects: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Guillaume Champagne .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Daniel Lowenberg .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Moika Sabourin .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mai-Anh Tran .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jean-Philippe Voyer .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dan Charbit .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2014)
Kevin George .... lead environment artist: MPC / visual effects: MPC (4 episodes, 2014)
Lindsay McClung .... visual effects production assistant (4 episodes, 2014)
Tristan Porter .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (4 episodes, 2014)
Marc Roth .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (4 episodes, 2014)
Thomas Schelesny .... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX / ... (4 episodes, 2014)
David Seager .... visual effects supervisor: MPC (4 episodes, 2014)
Andrew Smith .... visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles / visual effects: Scanline VFX (4 episodes, 2014)
Connie Sung .... visual effects production assistant / visual effects: MPC (4 episodes, 2014)
Jean-Philippe Traoré .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (4 episodes, 2014)
Tomás Arando .... digital compositor / visual effects: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marc Jones .... visual effects: Image Engine (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Barry Poon .... visual effects: Image Engine (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Max Riess .... visual effects: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeffrey I. Kaplan .... compositor: Muse VFX (4 episodes, 2015)
Stéphane Keller .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Landry .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2015)
Benoit Lefebvre .... visual effects: Image Engine (4 episodes, 2015)
Nurit Raphael .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction (4 episodes, 2015)
Bryan Ray .... compositor / rotoscoper (4 episodes, 2015)
Scott Smith .... visual effects: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2015)
James Tavet .... matchmove artist: Atomic Fiction / visual effects: Atomic Fiction (4 episodes, 2015)
C.J. Burbage .... animator / visual effects: Rodeo FX (4 episodes, 2016)
James Fouche .... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2016)
Noah Hamdan .... visual effects: Image Engine (4 episodes, 2016)
Ken Hau .... digital compositor: Screen Scene / visual effects: Screen Scene VFX (4 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Ryan .... cg artist: Screen Scene (4 episodes, 2016)
Hao Truong .... visual effects artist: Rising Sun Pictures / visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures (4 episodes, 2016)
Alison Arnott .... pa/office manager: BlueBolt (3 episodes, 2011)
Charlotte Jacobson .... digital compositor: Screen Scene (3 episodes, 2011)
Stewart Lambert .... rotoscope artist: Screen Scene (3 episodes, 2011)
Liam Neville .... digital compositor: Screen Scene (3 episodes, 2011)
Dan Trezise .... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2011)
Marc H. Langbein .... fx artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision (3 episodes, 2012-2016)
Norman Krüsmann .... fx artist: Pixomondo / visual effects artist: Pixomondo / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
David Alexander .... lead 3D artist: Entity FX / visual effects: Entity / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Armstrong .... data I/O: Entity FX / visual effects: Entity / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mat Beck .... senior visual effects supervisor: Entity FX / visual effects supervisor: Entity / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Marco Castellani .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brian Ali Harding .... visual effects supervisor: Entity FX / visual effects: Entity / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ellyn Lewis .... visual effects general manager: Entity FX / visual effects: Entity / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
John Owens .... visual effects producer: Entity FX / visual effects: Entity / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Gareth Stevenson .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Stefan Willisch .... visual effects: Pixomondo / CG artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mike Bliss .... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2012)
Ryan Burcham .... visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: Entity FX (3 episodes, 2012)
Genevieve Claire .... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2012)
Dean Faulder .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2012)
Mark Intravartolo .... Inferno artist (3 episodes, 2012)
Christian Kugler .... visual effects: Spin VFX / visual effects: Atomic Fiction (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
Roland Petrizza .... visual effects: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sandra Becker .... visual effects: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Claudia Butenberg .... division digital production manager: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Zhongwei Chen .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Timo Hanczuk .... compositing intern: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Steven Hansen .... division matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Ellen Hoffmann .... animator: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Xiaoyong Hu .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Winston Lee .... visual effects: Spin VFX / compositor: Spin VFX (3 episodes, 2013)
Stuart Love .... visual effects: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Fredrik Mannerfelt .... visual effects: Pixomondo / digital compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Roma O'Connor .... visual effects: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Alexander Nicolas Ostermann .... visual effects: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Lance Ranzer .... division roto/paint supervisor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Manuel Rivoir .... visual effects: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Geoff Sayer .... visual effects: Spin VFX (3 episodes, 2013)
Joshua D. Stevens .... visual effects production assistant: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Brandon Terry .... visual effects: Spin VFX (3 episodes, 2013)
Cuiling Wang .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Owen Williams .... visual effects: Spin VFX (3 episodes, 2013)
Angie Wills .... visual effects: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2013)
Rehan Abdulovski .... compositor / visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
Marie-Pierre Boucher .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
Armin Pohl .... visual effects: Mackevision (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
Rachel Berry .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects / visual effects producer: Crazy Horse Effects / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Christina Graff .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Samuel Jacques .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Aryel Melek-Shalom .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alexandre Ménard .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Andreas Nehls .... visual effects: Mackevision (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Guillaume Poulin .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Irene Smirnova .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Joshua Boliver .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (3 episodes, 2014)
Alexis Chapman .... visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles / visual effects: Scanline VFX (3 episodes, 2014)
Samantha Combaluzier .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2014)
Evan Fraser .... visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles / visual effects: Scanline VFX (3 episodes, 2014)
Jean-Francois Gagne .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2014)
Tabea Hraoui .... visual effects: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2014)
Maria Ximena Lozano .... visual effects: MPC (3 episodes, 2014)
Melaina Mace .... visual effects: MPC (3 episodes, 2014)
Angela Magrath .... visual effects: MPC (3 episodes, 2014)
Joel Román Mendías .... visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles / visual effects: Scanline VFX (3 episodes, 2014)
Sara Moore .... visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles / visual effects: Scanline VFX (3 episodes, 2014)
Sandra Murta .... visual effects: MPC (3 episodes, 2014)
Philippe Pelletier .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2014)
Katherine Smith .... visual effects: MPC (3 episodes, 2014)
Adam Tate .... visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles / visual effects: Scanline VFX (3 episodes, 2014)
Tina Wallace .... visual effects: LOOK! Effects (3 episodes, 2014)
Scott Balkcom .... visual effects: Lola Visual Effects (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Samuel Durocher .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniel Duwe .... visual effects: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Esteve .... digital compositor / visual effects: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lukas Gotkowski .... visual effects: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Thomas Hallé .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Yosuke Inomata .... visual effects: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Max Leonard .... visual effects: Lola Visual Effects / visual effects: Lola Visual Effect (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jean-Philippe Marchand .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Martin Pelletier .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeff Penick .... visual effects: Lola Visual Effects (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Paula Rubio .... digital compositor / visual effects: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anthony Sieben .... visual effects: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Stern .... visual effects executive producer: Lola Visual Effects / visual effects: Lola Visual Effects (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jonathan Symmonds .... visual effects: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Edson Williams .... visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anna F. Winters .... visual effects: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alfredo Octavio Arango .... tracking & matchmove artist: Image Engine Design (3 episodes, 2015)
Jason Arrieta .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Bigaj .... roto/paint: Image Engine / visual effects: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2015)
Don Briggs .... visual effects: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2015)
Tristan Brown .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction (3 episodes, 2015)
Jean-Michel Cristofaro .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2015)
Darnie Galloway .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction (3 episodes, 2015)
Marie-Ève Gélinas .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2015)
Whitman Lindstrom .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (3 episodes, 2015)
Patrick Louie .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction (3 episodes, 2015)
Melanie Mack .... matchmove artist: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2015)
Saurabh Maurya .... look development/lighting technical director: Atomic Fiction (3 episodes, 2015)
Dominic Piché .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2015)
Benoit Rimet .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2015)
Devin Stoutley .... visual effects: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2015)
Masahiro Teraoka .... visual effects: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2015)
Alyssa Zarate .... visual effects: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Badham .... visual effects data wrangler (3 episodes, 2016)
Jean-Bastien Bellot .... digital compositor: Screen Scene (3 episodes, 2016)
Michelle Blok .... previsualization: The Third Floor (3 episodes, 2016)
Miquel Cabot .... senior animator - el ranchito imagen digital / senior animator: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (3 episodes, 2016)
Floris Didden .... visual effects concept artist: Karakter (3 episodes, 2016)
Edmond Engelbrecht .... visual effects: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2016)
Rachael Gordon .... visual effects production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Erik Griott .... previsualization: The Third Floor (3 episodes, 2016)
Vladimir Isailovic .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (3 episodes, 2016)
Kaya Jabar .... previsualization: The Third Floor (3 episodes, 2016)
Brett Magnuson .... previsualization: The Third Floor (3 episodes, 2016)
Jason Martorell Parsekian .... visual effects assistant data wrangler (3 episodes, 2016)
Ted Rae .... additional visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2016)
Erika E. Robbins .... visual effects assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Benjamin Scabell .... digital compositor: Screen Scene (3 episodes, 2016)
Anthony Smith .... head of compositing: Rising Sun Pictures (3 episodes, 2016)
Nick Sinnott .... tracking artist (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Christian Sanchez .... CG artist: opening sequence (2 episodes, 2011)
Steven Barthen .... effects trainee: Pixomondo / visual effects: Mackevision (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Christian Deiß .... pipeline technical director: Scanline VFX / vfx td: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Markus Kircher .... digital compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects: MPC (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Divya Gupta .... compositor: Pixomondo / roto artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Eric Hance .... division cg supervisor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Lon Krung .... modeler: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jaroslaw Ancuta .... roto/paint artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Shawn Barnett .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Beckmann .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Ian Blough .... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2012)
Mike Boschanski .... roto/paint artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Adriano Calafiore .... roto/paint artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Emma Brofjorden Chevin .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Michele Danzé .... environment artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Urs Franzen .... division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Alex Gavigan .... second assistant director: visual effects additional photography (2 episodes, 2012)
Christoph Hoffmann .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Gábor Hoványi .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Thomas Kleylein .... fx artist: Pixomondo / visual effects artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Alexey Kuchinsky .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Shawn Lopez .... roto artist: Entity FX (2 episodes, 2012)
Robert Masula .... fx artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Finola O'Brien .... production assistant: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Zofie Olsson .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Sven Peters .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Salahuddin Razul .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
David Rieck .... compositing intern: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Christoph Roth .... division visual effects producer: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Norbert Ruf .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Malte Sarnes .... division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Toby Spanton .... third assistant director: visual effects additional photography (2 episodes, 2012)
Julia Strack .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Monica Verdu .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Cristina Vozian .... roto/paint artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Philipp Wolf .... visual effects associate producer: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Shanshan Xie .... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Momo Zhan .... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Jianghong Zhu .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2012)
Riccardo Zanettini .... compositor: Pixomondo / visual effects: Scanline VFX (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Reyan Ansari .... visual effects: Spin VFX (2 episodes, 2013)
Peter Bas .... visual effects: Spin VFX (2 episodes, 2013)
Stas Basko .... visual effects: Spin VFX (2 episodes, 2013)
Erwann Baudet .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Roger Beck .... visual effects: Gradient Effects / visual effects: Gradient FX (2 episodes, 2013)
Derek Bird .... visual effects: Look Effects (2 episodes, 2013)
Cyntia Büll .... visual effects: Look Effects (2 episodes, 2013)
Leslie Conover .... visual effects: Entity / visual effects: Entity FX (2 episodes, 2013)
Simon E. Davies .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Francois-Maxence Desplanques .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Derk Ebeling .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Ilgin Esemenli .... visual effects: Gradient Effects / visual effects: Gradient FX (2 episodes, 2013)
Sean Andrew Faden .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Jenny Foster .... visual effects: Look Effects (2 episodes, 2013)
Stefan Guenther .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Felix Haas .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Falk Hofmann .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Anthony 'Max' Ivins .... visual effects supervisor: Look Effects (2 episodes, 2013)
Aamir Karim .... visual effects: Gradient Effects / visual effects: Gradient FX (2 episodes, 2013)
Asim Khan .... visual effects: Spin VFX (2 episodes, 2013)
Manny Kim .... visual effects: Gradient Effects / visual effects: Gradient FX (2 episodes, 2013)
Jason Kozsurek .... visual effects: Spin VFX (2 episodes, 2013)
Denis Kravtsov .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Molina .... visual effects: Look Effects (2 episodes, 2013)
Julia Neighly .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Viet Nguyen .... visual effects: Entity / visual effects: Entity FX (2 episodes, 2013)
Ian Northrop .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Benjamin Nowak .... environment artist: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Kerem Ogan .... visual effects artist: Gradient FX / visual effects: Gradient FX (2 episodes, 2013)
Benc Orpak .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Rik Panero .... visual effects: Entity / visual effects: Entity FX (2 episodes, 2013)
Thomas Pastor .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Chad Reder .... visual effects: Entity / visual effects: Entity FX (2 episodes, 2013)
Ralph Reinle .... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Rusinski .... visual effects: Entity / visual effects: Entity FX (2 episodes, 2013)
Gabriel Sanchez .... visual effects: Look Effects (2 episodes, 2013)
Daniel Scruggs .... visual effects: Look Effects (2 episodes, 2013)
Carsten Seller .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Rainer Stolle .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Greg Szafranski .... matte painter: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Przemyslaw Trznadel .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Victor van Wetten .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Wilkin .... animator: Pixomondo / visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Peng Zhang .... matchmove artist: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2013)
Fikret Cihan Çiçekel .... visual effects: Gradient Effects / visual effects: Gradient FX (2 episodes, 2013)
Fritz Beck .... visual effects: Mackevision (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
John Grimaldi Jr. .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jocelyn Hudon .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Joachim Lincke .... visual effects: Mackevision (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Blake Loyd .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Emmanuelle Morin .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brian Sales .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Christian Zeiler .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jongjun An .... visual effects: Scanline VFX / visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
Normand Archambault .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014)
Benedikt Bischler .... visual effects: Mackevision (2 episodes, 2014)
Olivier Blanchet .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014)
Bill Bridges .... visual effects: Scanline VFX / visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
Eloi Brunelle .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014)
Kate Chappell .... visual effects: Scanline VFX / visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
Marco Checa Garcia .... visual effects: Scanline VFX / visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
Brian Connor .... visual effects: Scanline VFX / visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
Francois Croteau .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014)
Keegan Douglas .... visual effects: Scanline VFX / visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
Vincent Dudouet .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014)
Tyler Esselstrom .... visual effects: Scanline VFX / visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
Paul Fedor .... visual effects: Scanline VFX / visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
Jérôme Foucout .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014)
Xavier Fourmond .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014)
David Hirst .... head of lighting: MPC (2 episodes, 2014)
Joel Kittle .... visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
Jonathan Laborde .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014)
Ryan Sunghun Lim .... visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
Julie Liu .... environment coordinator (2 episodes, 2014)
Marco Marterer .... visual effects: Mackevision (2 episodes, 2014)
Jambunatha Mn .... visual effects: MPC (2 episodes, 2014)
Devan Mussato .... visual effects: Scanline VFX / visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
Frida Nerdal .... compositor (2 episodes, 2014)
Marianne Roberge .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014)
Joe Scarr .... visual effects: Scanline VFX / visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
László Sebõ .... pipeline supervisor: Scanline VFX (2 episodes, 2014)
Laurent Spillemaecker .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014)
Robert Stromberg .... additional visual effects / visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014)
Pál Tauszig .... visual effects: Mackevision (2 episodes, 2014)
Stephan Trojansky .... visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
Sebastien Veilleux .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2014)
Bastian Wartenberg .... matchmove artist: Scanline VFX / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Steve Won .... visual effects: Scanline VFX Vancouver/Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2014)
David Zeng .... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Sonsoles Aranguren .... visual effects: El Ranchito / visual effects: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eduardo Díaz .... visual effects supervisor: El Ranchito / visual effects supervisor: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andreas Engelhardt .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pablo Hernández-Meléndez .... visual effects: El Ranchito / visual effects: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Antonio Lado .... visual effects: El Ranchito / visual effects: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniel Lupien .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Inma Nadela .... visual effects: El Ranchito / visual effects: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Thomas Nittmann .... visual effects: Lola Visual Effects (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Magoga Piñas .... visual effects: El Ranchito / visual effects: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Juan Ramón Pou .... visual effects / visual effects: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Ramos .... visual effects supervisor: El Ranchito / visual effects supervisor: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Manuel Ramírez .... visual effects lead: El Ranchito / visual effects: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stéphane Rioux .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Josh Singer .... visual effects: Lola Visual Effects (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pascal Tonecker .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marga Villalonga .... visual effects: El Ranchito / visual effects: El Ranchito Imagen Digital (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nadia Alaskari .... matchmove artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2015)
Aynsley Baldwin .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2015)
Nicolai Becking .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2015)
Morten Vilfred Berg .... moco video assist (2 episodes, 2015)
Marine Chene .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2015)
Tadeusz Chmiel .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2015)
Ezra Christian .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2015)
Valérie Clément .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2015)
Florence Dubin .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction (2 episodes, 2015)
Kyle Dutton .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2015)
Victoria Farley .... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Nicolas Fidala .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction (2 episodes, 2015)
Sara Fontaine .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2015)
Manuel Gaudreau .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2015)
Cyrille Gohier .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2015)
Azzard Gordon .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2015)
David 'Rudy' Grossman .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction (2 episodes, 2015)
Carlos Guillén .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2015)
Justin Holt .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2015)
Chen Kuang Hsu .... matchmove artist: Atomic Fiction (2 episodes, 2015)
Anthony Jacques .... technodolly operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Jia Kim .... digital compositor: Atomic Fiction / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Jin Yong Kim .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction (2 episodes, 2015)
Andréanne Lamoureux .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2015)
Derek Ledbetter .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2015)
Simon Lehembre .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2015)
Erin Lehmkühl .... compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Tom Mangat .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2015)
Gus Martinez .... visual effects: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2015)
Michael Mensah .... technodolly technician (2 episodes, 2015)
Steven Messing .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2015)
Xenia Pirojenko .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2015)
Pierre Rousseau .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2015)
Casey Schatz .... simulcam supervisor (2 episodes, 2015)
Michael Shaw .... digital compositor: Nvizible (2 episodes, 2015)
Ty Shelton .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2015)
Dane Allan Smith .... visual effects producer: Daneiam (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeremy Stewart .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2015)
John Stillman .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction (2 episodes, 2015)
Elijah Vanaver .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2015)
Bruce Vecchitto .... visual effects: Atomic Fiction (2 episodes, 2015)
Olaf Wendt .... visual effects: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2015)
Melissa Whitcomb .... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
J. Thomas Wilson .... visual effects: Lola Visual Effect / visual effects: Lola Visual Effects (2 episodes, 2015)
Marina Winter .... visual effects: Mackevision (2 episodes, 2015)
Casey Yahnke .... paint and roto supervisor: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2015)
Tim Yang .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2015)
Tor Andreassen .... digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures (2 episodes, 2016)
Guillaume Baratte .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Marie-Pier Barrette .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Loïc Beguel .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Erin Bosworth .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Sara Bourque .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Marie Soleil Chabot .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
David Chen .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2016)
Charmane Childs .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2016)
Jerome Collombier .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Tara Conley .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Laura Coté .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Romain Côte .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
James Dong .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Andreas Frickinger .... visual effects: Mackevision (2 episodes, 2016)
Drew Fulcher .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2016)
Elias Gonzalez .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Robert Hubbard .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Thomas Hullin .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Ranajoy Kar .... visual effects artist: Rising Sun Pictures (2 episodes, 2016)
Erik Lehmann .... senior modeller / texture artist: Image Engine / visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Llussà .... fx td: El Ranchito VFX (2 episodes, 2016)
Catherine Maillette .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Alexis Menacho .... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Chelsea Mirus .... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
David Nelin .... digital compositor: Screen Scene (2 episodes, 2016)
Olle Petersson .... digital compositor / visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2016)
Ted Proctor .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2016)
Alexander Toms .... visual effects: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2016)
Bruno Xiberras .... visual effects: Rodeo FX (2 episodes, 2016)
Nathan Zeppel .... layout artist: Rising Sun Pictures / visual effects: Rising Sun Pictures (2 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Stunts
Camilla Naprous .... horse master / horse master: Birds & Animals (51 episodes, 2011-2016)
David Forman .... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Paul Herbert .... stunt coordinator (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
C.C. Smiff .... swordmaster / stunt performer (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Richard Bradshaw .... assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer (28 episodes, 2013-2016)
Leona McCarron .... stunt administrator / stunt assistant / ... (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jonathan Cohen .... stunt performer / stunt player: Croatia (21 episodes, 2011-2016)
Michelle McKeown .... stunt department assistant (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rowley Irlam .... stunt coordinator (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andy Pilgrim .... stunt performer / stunt safety / ... (19 episodes, 2011-2016)
James O'Donnell .... stunt performer / set supervisor / ... (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Richard Hansen .... stunt performer (16 episodes, 2011-2016)
Paul Howell .... stunt performer (15 episodes, 2011-2016)
Jonny Stockwell .... stunt performer / stunts (15 episodes, 2011-2016)
Domonkos Pardanyi .... stunt performer / set supervisor: Malta (15 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jamie Edgell .... stunt performer (14 episodes, 2012-2014)
James Grogan .... stunt performer / stunt player: Croatia (13 episodes, 2011-2014)
László Kósa .... stunt performer (13 episodes, 2011-2014)
Sian Milne .... stunt performer / stunt supervisor (13 episodes, 2012-2016)
Géza Kovács .... stunt performer (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
Rob Cooper .... stunt performer (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Paul Shapcott .... assistant stunt coordinator (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Norbert Kovács .... stunt performer (11 episodes, 2011-2014)
Gáspár Szabó .... stunt performer / stunt double: Sean Bean (10 episodes, 2011-2014)
Alexis Barron .... assistant stunt manager (10 episodes, 2011)
Paul Jennings .... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2011)
Buster Reeves .... assistant stunt coordinator / assistant stunt manager (10 episodes, 2011)
Amie Stephenson .... stunt manager (10 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Naprous .... stunt performer (10 episodes, 2012-2015)
Levan Doran .... stunt performer (10 episodes, 2013-2016)
Ryan Stuart .... stunt performer (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Balazs Lengyel .... stunt performer (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jozsef Fodor .... stunt performer (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ivo Kristof .... stunt coordinator: Croatia / stunt performer (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Bradley Farmer .... stunt performer (9 episodes, 2013-2016)
Clint Elvy .... stunt performer / fire safety / ... (9 episodes, 2015)
Rob Hayns .... stunt rigger (9 episodes, 2016)
Roy Taylor .... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2011-2015)
Dave Fisher .... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Marcus Shakesheff .... stunt performer / stunt double: Kit Harington (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Mark Southworth .... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2012-2014)
Toni Bobeta .... stunt coordinator: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Gary Greenberg .... precision driver (8 episodes, 2016)
Matt Sherren .... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2011-2015)
Rachelle Beinart .... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ferenc Berecz .... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ben Dimmock .... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2012-2015)
Chris Newton .... stunt performer / stunt double (7 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ian Pead .... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2013-2015)
Danko Jordanov .... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2015)
Phil Lonergan .... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2011-2015)
Martin Pemberton .... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2011-2014)
Balázs Farkas .... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
Talila Craig .... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2011)
David Newton .... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2012-2015)
Shane Steyn .... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2012-2014)
Matt Crook .... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2013-2016)
George Kirby .... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
Annabel Elizabeth Wood .... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Richard Wheeldon .... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2014)
Christopher Cox .... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nick Chopping .... stunt performer / stunt safety (5 episodes, 2011-2016)
Paul Lowe .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2011-2015)
Erol Mehmet .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2011-2014)
Matt Da Silva .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2011)
Ray Nicholas .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2012-2014)
Béla Orsányi .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jason Curle .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jason Oettle .... stunt performer / stunt wireman / ... (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Rashid Phoenix .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Vladimir 'Furdo' Furdik .... stunt performer / stunt supervision (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bobby Holland Hanton .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Milen Kaleichev .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jonny McBride .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marc Redmond .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
George Appleby .... stunt performer / stunt double: Peter Dinklage (5 episodes, 2015)
Borislav Iliev .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015)
Jan Petrina .... stunt performer / fire safety (5 episodes, 2015)
Pablo Verdejo .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015)
Lewis Young .... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015)
Kim McGarrity .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2011-2015)
Steen Young .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2011-2015)
Andy Merchant .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2011-2014)
Vincent Keane .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
Asen Asenov .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2011)
Robin Earle .... head stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2011)
Guy List .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Gabor Szeman .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
Gary Connery .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michael Byrch .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Bill Davey .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dean Forster .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stewart James .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gyula Tóth .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joel Conlan .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
Boyan Anev .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Richard Mead .... stunt performer / stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jacob Cox .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015)
James Embree .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015)
Radoslav Ignatov .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015)
Erol Ismail .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015)
Radoslav Parvanov .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015)
Dominic Preece .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015)
Calvin Warrington-Heasman .... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015)
Kristina Baskett .... stunt performer / stunt double: Maisie Williams (4 episodes, 2016)
Tony Van Silva .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2011-2015)
Tina Maskell .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Justin Pearson .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Heron White .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2011-2014)
Lubomir Misak .... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2011)
Brian Nickels .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2011)
Gary Arthurs .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Gary Kane .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Matthew Stirling .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Reg Wayment .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
Paul Kennington .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Rory Mulroe .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
Curtis Rivers .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ben Mahoney .... stunt rigger / stunt wire rigger (3 episodes, 2013)
Florian Robin .... stunt performer / stunt double: Alfie Allen / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
Gudni Kristjansson .... stunt truck driver: Iceland (3 episodes, 2014)
Adam Basil .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pete Ford .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andy Wareham .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Trevor Addie .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015)
David Cronnelly .... rigger / stunt performer / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Rob de Groot .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015)
Casey Michaels .... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016)
Kelly Long .... horse-riding double Catelyn Stark / horse-riding double Melisandre (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ivailo Dimitrov .... stunt actor / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011)
Tomas Ereminas .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011)
Ivan Mica .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011)
Peter Miles .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011)
Slava Samuchov .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011)
Rocky Taylor .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011)
Lee-Anne Telford .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011)
Martin 'Mato' Uhrovcik .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011)
Leo Woodruff .... stunt double: Nikolaj Coster-Waldau / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012-2016)
David Garrick .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Gergö Horpácsi .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Antonio Ivanovic .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
Richard Dwyer .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012)
Zeljko Matovina .... stunt actor / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012)
James Cox .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Neil Finnighan .... on set supervisor / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Heather Phillips .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tony Christian .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013)
Philip McClean .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013)
Ian van Temperley .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2013)
Ian Kay .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Tom Cox .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Paul Heasman .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Al Holland .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Mark Slaughter .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Maxine Whittaker .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2014)
Guiomar Alonso .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Grace Bruce .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
David R. Grant .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Felix Leech .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Georgi Manchev .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Trayan Milenov-Troy .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Rob Pavey .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Velizar Peev .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Vencislav Stojanov .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Teodor Tsolov .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Raicho Vasilev .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015)
Cassandra Ebner .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Leigh Maddern .... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Morgan .... stunt performer / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Gareth Heatherington .... electrician / location rigging gaffer (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Ian Marrs .... digital video technician: Dragon / digital imaging technician: Dragon / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Dennis Mulholland .... location rigging electrician / electrician / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Keith Shanks .... lighting desk operator / lighting console operator / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Helen Sloan .... unit stills photographer: Dragon / still photographer / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Lisa Trinder .... video assist: Dragon / video assist: Dragon Unit / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Tom Gates .... gaffer: Dragon / gaffer / ... (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
Daire Mac an t-Saoir .... b camera second assistant camera: Wolf / "b" camera second assistant camera: Wolf Unit / ... (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
Ger O'Hagan .... electrician / best boy: Dragon (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
Ben Wilson .... a camera operator: Wolf / steadicam operator: Wolf / ... (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
Kevin Heatherington .... electrician (51 episodes, 2011-2016)
Dwayne Jenkins .... location rigging electrician / electrician / ... (51 episodes, 2011-2016)
Niall Crawford .... electrician (49 episodes, 2011-2016)
Brett McCrum .... studio rigging gaffer / rigging gaffer: location / ... (46 episodes, 2011-2016)
Scott Jamison .... a camera trainee: Dragon / digital imaging technician assistant: Dragon / ... (46 episodes, 2012-2016)
Guy Bennett .... b camera grip: Dragon / "b" camera grip: Dragon Unit / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Stuart Bunting .... b camera grip: Wolf / "b" camera grip: Wolf Unit / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Sam Donaghy-Bell .... b camera second assistant camera: Dragon / a camera trainee: Dragon / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Pat Garrett .... key grip: Dragon / key grip: Dragon Unit / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Dean Marshall .... lighting desk operator / dimmer board operator / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
David Morgan .... b camera operator: Dragon / "b" camera operator: Dragon Unit / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Sean Savage .... a camera operator: Dragon / steadicam operator: Dragon / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Ryan Douglas .... a camera trainee: Wolf / c camera second assistant camera: Croatia / ... (40 episodes, 2011-2015)
Yassine Abounouom .... electrician (40 episodes, 2011-2014)
Adam Ozmin .... b camera trainee: Wolf / digital imaging technician assistant: Wolf / ... (39 episodes, 2012-2015)
Marc Atherfold .... b camera first assistant camera: Dragon / first assistant camera: "c" camera, third unit (34 episodes, 2012-2016)
David Worley .... b camera operator: Wolf / "b" camera operator: Wolf Unit / ... (34 episodes, 2012-2016)
Mark Evans .... gaffer: Wolf (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Elliot Thomas .... electrician / best boy: Wolf (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Kirk Thornton .... best boy grip: Dragon (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Sam Barnes .... a camera first assistant camera: Wolf (32 episodes, 2013-2016)
John Noble .... studio rigging electrician / electrician (32 episodes, 2013-2016)
Steve Pugh .... key grip: Wolf / key grip: wolf unit / ... (31 episodes, 2011-2016)
Glenn Dunning .... best boy grip: Wolf (31 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jonathan Wright .... a camera second assistant camera: Wolf (31 episodes, 2013-2016)
Stephen Catney .... electrician / studio rigging electrician / ... (30 episodes, 2011-2014)
Ronan Murphy .... a camera grip: Wolf / "a" camera grip / ... (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jimmy Ward .... a camera first assistant camera: Wolf / b camera first assistant camera: Morocco & Iceland, Wolf / ... (30 episodes, 2012-2015)
Sebastian Barraclough .... a camera first assistant camera: Dragon (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Emmet Colton .... video assist assistant: Dragon / video assist (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
George White .... best boy: Dragon (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Eugene O'Sullivan .... electrician / generator operator (28 episodes, 2011-2014)
Graeme McCormick .... digital imaging technician trainee: dragon unit / digital imaging technician assistant: Dragon (28 episodes, 2013-2016)
Giancarlo McDonnell .... studio rigging gaffer / best boy: Dragon Unit / ... (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Dylan Jones .... video assist: Wolf / video assist: Croatia (27 episodes, 2012-2014)
Sean Leonard .... digital imaging technician: Wolf / digital imaging technician: splinter unit (27 episodes, 2013-2015)
Macall B. Polay .... photographer: Croatia / still photographer: Croatia / ... (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Gareth White .... dmx operator / studio rigger (24 episodes, 2011-2013)
Anne Marie Langan .... dimmer operator trainee: Northern Ireland Screen / trainee dimmer operator / ... (23 episodes, 2013-2015)
Niall Cullinane .... a camera trainee: Wolf / second assistant "d" camera / ... (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Stuart Flynn .... electrician / assistant rigging electrician (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Nigel Holland .... electrician / assistant rigging electrician (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Josh Laidlaw .... electrician (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Niall McDonald .... video assist assistant: Wolf / video trainee: Dragon Unit / ... (22 episodes, 2012-2016)
Alex Cheung .... digital imaging technician trainee: Wolf / digital imaging technician assistant: Wolf (22 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ryan O'Neill .... video assist trainee: NIS, Dragon / video assist trainee: Wolf / ... (22 episodes, 2014-2016)
Hugo Wilkinson .... head of department electrical rigger (22 episodes, 2014-2016)
Darren Chesney .... "b" camera trainee / camera trainee: Wolf Unit / ... (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Francesco Luigi Giardiello .... digital imaging technician: Wolf Unit / digital imaging technician: Malta unit / ... (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Felix Milburn-Foster .... grip / best boy grip: Wolf Unit / ... (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Noah Davis .... b camera second assistant camera: Dragon / "b" camera second assistant camera: Dragon Unit / ... (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Davey Mayes .... electrician / rigging electrician (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Mark Gay .... best boy: Wolf (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Mackie .... a camera second assistant camera: Dragon (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Mills .... electrician (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mark Thomas .... electrician (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Anthony Breen .... a camera trainee: Dragon / b camera trainee: Dragon (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dean Coffey .... electrician (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Adrian Sworn .... electrician (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Donavan Gallagher .... grip trainee: NIS, Dragon / grip trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Dragon (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert Hamilton .... video assist: Wolf / video playback operator / ... (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stephen Casey .... rigging gaffer: studio / rigging gaffer (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rene Adefarasin .... "b" camera first assistant camera: Wolf Unit / b camera first assistant camera: Wolf / ... (19 episodes, 2012-2014)
Ave Hughes .... electrician (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Igor Stikovic .... grip: Croatia / grip (14 episodes, 2012-2015)
Damir Gudan .... gaffer: Croatia / rigging gaffer: Wolf (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jon Caldwell .... b camera trainee: Dragon / video assist assistant / ... (13 episodes, 2012-2014)
Neil McConville .... rigging electrical trainee: Northern Ireland Screen / a camera trainee: Wolf (13 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jennifer Atcheson .... camera trainee and digital imaging technician assistant: dailies / camera trainee: 'a' and 3rd camera: dailies (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Luke Chisholm .... dolly grip / b camera grip: Wolf (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Coates .... studio rigging electrician assistant / studio rigging electrician (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Paul Deane .... digital imaging technician: Wolf (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Harlon Haveland .... electrician (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Hill .... electrician (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lee Lovett .... studio rigging electrician assistant / studio rigging electrician (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Simon Marsh .... generator operator (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ross Mayberry .... location rigging electrician assistant / location rigging electrician (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gareth McKinney .... studio rigging electrician assistant / studio rigging electrician (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joe O'Neill .... location rigging electrician assistant / location rigging electrician (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Thomas O'Neill .... electrical rigger (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Terry Rafferty .... electrical rigger (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Emma Roberts .... camera trainee: NIS, Dragon / camera trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Dragon (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Stewart .... electrical rigger (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anthony Turley .... electrical rigger (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jon Webb .... b camera first assistant camera: Wolf (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Fabio Ferrantini .... digital imaging technician assistant: Wolf Unit / data manager: Malta unit / ... (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rai Santosa .... camera trainee: Dragon Unit / camera trainee: White Walker Unit / ... (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ian McGurrell .... grip assistant / grip: third unit (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Oliver Loncraine .... b camera operator: Wolf / camera operator: third unit (11 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jonny Burnside .... b camera trainee: Wolf / camera trainee: third unit (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Roberto Barbona .... best boy grip / best boy grip: Malta unit / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Maria Caruana Galizia .... digital imaging technician assistant / digital imaging technician assistant: Malta unit / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Brian Dungan .... "a" camera second assistant / "a" camera second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2011)
Andy Gardner .... "b" camera first assistant / "b" camera first assistant camera / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Chris Gilbertson .... lighting desk operator (10 episodes, 2011)
Alex Golding .... digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2011)
Eric Greenberg .... first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera operator: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2011)
Seamus Lynch .... electrician (10 episodes, 2011)
Dean Morris .... "b" camera grip (10 episodes, 2011)
Ernesto Natoli .... camera operator (10 episodes, 2011)
Jay Patel .... digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2011)
Grace Sweeney .... "a" camera trainee / camera trainee: (10 episodes, 2011)
Paolo Tiberti .... key grip / key grip: Malta unit / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Alberto Torrecilla .... "a" camera first assistant: Malta unit / first assistant camera: "a" camera: Malta unit / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
Graham Baker .... rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2012)
David Churchyard .... "a" camera second assistant camera: Dragon Unit / second assistant camera: "a" camera, dragon unit (10 episodes, 2012)
Martin Conway .... best boy: Wolf Unit / best boy: wolf unit (10 episodes, 2012)
David Cozens .... "a" camera first assistant camera: Wolf Unit / first assistant camera: "a" camera, wolf unit (10 episodes, 2012)
Joe Doyle .... camera trainee: Dragon Unit / camera trainee: Dragon unit (10 episodes, 2012)
Tom McFarling .... "a" camera second assistant camera: Wolf Unit / second assistant camera: "a" camera, wolf unit (10 episodes, 2012)
Steve Murphy .... electrician (10 episodes, 2012)
John Paxton .... digital imaging technician: Dragon Unit / digital imaging technician / ... (10 episodes, 2012)
James Philpott .... best boy grip: Dragon Unit / best boy grip: dragon unit (10 episodes, 2012)
Miles Proudfoot .... "a" camera first assistant camera: Dragon Unit / first assistant camera: "a" camera, dragon unit (10 episodes, 2012)
Pat Sweeney .... gaffer: Wolf Unit / gaffer: wolf unit (10 episodes, 2012)
Martin Ward .... video assist: Wolf Unit / video assist: wolf unit (10 episodes, 2012)
Niall Barton .... electrical assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Steve Burgess .... b camera first assistant camera: Belfast, Wolf (10 episodes, 2013)
Steven Casali .... video assist trainee: Wolf (10 episodes, 2013)
Alan Coates .... generator operator (10 episodes, 2013)
Conor Dunn .... rigging electrical trainee: Northern Ireland Screen (10 episodes, 2013)
Jane Fletcher .... digital imaging technician trainee: Wolf, Northen Ireland Screen (10 episodes, 2013)
Riley Garrett .... grip trainee: Dragon, Northen Ireland Screen (10 episodes, 2013)
Martin Lorimer .... camera trainee: Northen Ireland Screen / camera trainee: Northern Ireland Screen (10 episodes, 2013)
Lauren Mccullough .... video assist trainee: Wolf, Northen Ireland Screen (10 episodes, 2013)
Sean McKeown .... standby rigger (10 episodes, 2013)
Adele Smyth .... b camera trainee: Dragon (10 episodes, 2013)
Paul Toman .... rigger (10 episodes, 2013)
Barry Bellotti .... generator operator (10 episodes, 2014)
George Bird .... electrician (10 episodes, 2014)
Paul Brown .... location rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2014)
Tom Bull .... electrician (10 episodes, 2014)
Joe Coffey .... video assist assistant: Wolf (10 episodes, 2014)
Arran Dinsmore .... grip trainee: Wolf (10 episodes, 2014)
Dee Eliott .... stills assistant: Dragon (10 episodes, 2014)
Bob Horsefield .... generator operator (10 episodes, 2014)
Scott Mitchell .... camera trainee: Dragon (10 episodes, 2014)
John Moag .... grip trainee: Dragon (10 episodes, 2014)
Gary White .... studio rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2014)
Glenn Brown .... trainee rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2015)
Ben Cozens .... grip trainee: NIS, Wolf (10 episodes, 2015)
Richard Davis .... a camera second assistant camera: Dragon (10 episodes, 2015)
Tim Dean .... libra technician: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Maro Espinosa .... electrician (10 episodes, 2015)
Kate Jones .... dimmer board operator trainee: NIS (10 episodes, 2015)
Paul Kelly .... electrician (10 episodes, 2015)
Clive Mackey .... c camera first assistant camera: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Lauren McCune .... digital imaging technician trainee: NIS, Dragon (10 episodes, 2015)
Chris Plevin .... c camera operator: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Richard Gordon Charles Anderson .... electrician (10 episodes, 2016)
Nikki Dunne .... electrical department co-ordinator / electrical department coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Jose Juan Gil Parro .... video assist: Spain (10 episodes, 2016)
Cormac Long .... grip trainee / grip trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Wolf (10 episodes, 2016)
Tom Stansfield .... grip: White Walker unit (10 episodes, 2016)
Daniele Traettino .... "a" camera second assistant: Malta unit / second assistant camera: "a camera: Malta unit / ... (9 episodes, 2011)
Riccardo Umetelli .... "b" camera first assistant: Malta unit / first assistant camera: "b" camera: Malta unit / ... (9 episodes, 2011)
Gerry Vasbenter .... "a" camera operator/steadicam / camera operator: "a" camera / ... (9 episodes, 2011)
Ross McKinney .... camera trainee: dailies, splinter unit / camera trainee / ... (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kendra Cheng .... b camera trainee: Wolf (9 episodes, 2014)
Vladimir Miketa .... digital imaging technician trainee (9 episodes, 2015)
Laurence Edwards .... crane technician dailies (9 episodes, 2016)
Vincenzo Carpineta .... "a" camera operator: Malta unit / "a" camera operator: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Marcello Colaciello .... generator operator: Malta unit / generator operator: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Emmanuel Coquetou .... camera trainee: Malta unit / camera trainee: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Tom Elgar .... video assist: Malta unit / video assist: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Antonio Fortunati .... best boy electric: Malta unit / best boy electric: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Andrea Licitra .... "b" camera second assistant: Malta unit / "b" camera second assistant camera: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Steven Livingstone .... electrician (8 episodes, 2011)
Alessandro Rossi .... gaffer: Malta unit / gaffer: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Marco Rossi .... rigging gaffer: Malta unit / rigging gaffer: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Roberto Ruzzolini .... "b" camera operator: Malta unit / "b" camera operator: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Charles Scicluna .... rigging electrician: Malta unit / rigging electrician: Mata (8 episodes, 2011)
Danilo Simott .... generator operator: Malta unit / generator operator: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Stephen Valletta .... rigging electrician: Malta unit / rigging electrician: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Jonathan Freeman .... additional photography (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
Dean Brkic .... electrician: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Nino Glavinic .... grip production assistant: Croatia / grip: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Blaz Jelnikar .... crane operator: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Tomas Jerebic .... crane operator: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Nikola Kljaic .... electrician: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Trimir Krejacic .... electrician: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Tom McDonald .... standby rigger: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Damir Micic .... videotape operator: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Anze Misjak .... crane operator: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Josko Morovic .... sparks production assistant: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Mario Radic .... grip production assistant: Croatia / grip: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Paul Schiraldi .... still photographer: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Keith Bernstein .... unit stills photographer: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Mike Farr .... lighting balloon technician (8 episodes, 2013)
Aziz Lechgar .... second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2013)
Driss Marzak .... gaffer (8 episodes, 2013)
John Heald .... grip: Malta Unit (7 episodes, 2011)
Massimo Rinella .... dolly grip (7 episodes, 2011)
Glenn Wootton .... video assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Callum Just .... digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician: Wolf Unit (7 episodes, 2012)
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond .... camera operator: "c"camera: Dragon Unit (7 episodes, 2013)
Roi Vissel .... camera operator (7 episodes, 2015)
Chris Dickinson .... electrician: wolf unit / electrician (7 episodes, 2016)
Alexandra Médeville .... camera trainee: White Walker / additional camera trainee / ... (7 episodes, 2016)
Kramer Morgenthau .... additional photography (6 episodes, 2012)
Ben Brown .... a camera second assistant camera: Wolf (6 episodes, 2015)
Fabio Ciotto .... first assistant camera: Malta unit / first assistant: Malta unit (5 episodes, 2011)
Elli Cassata .... electrician: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Arnar Einarsson .... key grip: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Ægir Gudmundsson .... rigger: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Ólafur Björn Gunnarsson .... camera trainee: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Ásgrímur Guðbjartsson .... best boy: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Jónas Guðmundsson .... key rigger: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Bergur Hinriksson .... electrician: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Valdimar Jóhannsson .... electrician: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Elli Sveins .... camera trainee: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Sigurgeir Thordarsson .... grip: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Robert McLachlan .... additional photography / additional cinematography (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
Nick Briggs .... still photographer (4 episodes, 2011)
Emmet Cahill .... crane grip (4 episodes, 2011)
Giorgio Giannoccaro .... "c" camera second assistent (4 episodes, 2011)
Neil Gray .... digital imaging technician (4 episodes, 2011)
Liam McGill .... gaffer (4 episodes, 2011)
Christopher R. Nunn .... digital imaging technician: second unit (4 episodes, 2011)
Martin Kenzie .... additional photography (4 episodes, 2012-2015)
Anette Haellmigk .... additional photography (4 episodes, 2013-2016)
Malachy Sturgeon .... camera trainee: "c" camera, additional photography / camera trainee dailies (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mike Lockhart .... b camera trainee: Wolf / camera trainee: dailies (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jorge Sacristan .... gaffer: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Inés Laporta .... rushes runner: wolf unit (4 episodes, 2016)
Kieran Waites .... lighting technician / gaffer: day (4 episodes, 2016)
Thorir G. Agustsson .... grip (3 episodes, 2014)
Filip Beatovic .... grip (3 episodes, 2014)
Neil Davidson .... still photographer (3 episodes, 2014)
Wayne King .... gaffer: splinter unit (3 episodes, 2014)
Grant McPhee .... dit: splinter unit / digital imaging technician: splinter unit (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Angela Garcia Manchado .... camera trainee: Spain unit (3 episodes, 2015)
Lee Baker .... electrician (3 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Brown .... assistant rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2016)
Jayne Cassidy .... video operator trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Dragon (3 episodes, 2016)
John Evans .... a camera second assistant camera: Dragon (3 episodes, 2016)
Jack Farrow .... electrician (3 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Gordon .... dimmer board operator trainee: Northern Ireland Screen (3 episodes, 2016)
Paul Middleton .... electrician (3 episodes, 2016)
Scott James Mitchell .... b camera trainee: Dragon (3 episodes, 2016)
Tom Taylor .... a camera first assistant camera: Dragon (3 episodes, 2016)
Andy Woodcock .... a camera grip: Dragon (3 episodes, 2016)
Julian Court .... additional photography (2 episodes, 2011)
James Holloway .... key grip (2 episodes, 2011)
Marco Pontecorvo .... additional photography (2 episodes, 2011)
Cristiano Sergioli .... tecnocrane flighthead tech: episode (2 episodes, 2011)
Iwan Williams .... best boy electric (2 episodes, 2011)
Elva Sara Ingvarsdóttir .... second assistant camera: Iceland (2 episodes, 2014)
Arthur To .... digital imaging technician: Wolf (2 episodes, 2014)
Cristina Cerezo Calzada .... video assit trainee: Spain Unit (2 episodes, 2015)
Tim Milligan .... camera operator: visual effects unit (2 episodes, 2015)
Joern Christian Novotny .... balloon light technician (2 episodes, 2015)
Dylan Paul .... balloon light technician (2 episodes, 2015)
Sean Ruggeri .... red camera technician / underwater camera technician (2 episodes, 2015)
Miquel Angel Gelabert .... electrician (2 episodes, 2016)
Ivan Majstorovic .... best boy / best boy electric (2 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Animation Department
José Luis de Lucas .... animator (1 episode, 2016)
 
Series Casting Department
Carla Stronge .... casting: Northern Ireland / extras coordinator / ... (51 episodes, 2011-2016)
Maria Mulhall .... extras coordinator: Northern Ireland / assistant extras coordinator: Northern Ireland (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Sasa Pirolic .... casting: Croatia / crowd casting: Croatia (26 episodes, 2012-2015)
Laura Kelly .... assistant extras coordinator: Northern Ireland (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Elin Reynisdóttir .... extras casting: Iceland (13 episodes, 2012-2014)
Tanya Rosen .... extras assistant: Northern Ireland / extras coordinator (13 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lauren Evans .... casting assistant (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stephen Kirk .... extras coordinator: Northern Ireland (10 episodes, 2012)
Danny Nash .... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Alison Whearty .... extras casting assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Ciara McIlraith .... extras assistant: Northern Ireland (10 episodes, 2013)
Alex Bournat .... casting studio manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Aaron Sampson .... casting camera operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Jc Molina Fisher .... casting coordinator: wolf unit Spain (9 episodes, 2016)
Kharmel Cochrane .... casting associate (8 episodes, 2011)
Edward Said .... casting: Malta unit / casting: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Cathleen Tanti .... extras coordinator: Malta unit / extras casting coordinator: Malta / ... (8 episodes, 2011)
Salah Benchegra .... casting: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Colin Azzopardi .... casting: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Rafael Guadamuro .... crowd casting: Spain (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nicole Blackman .... extras casting assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Vanesa Benítez .... crowd casting assistant: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Jack McMorran .... assistant extras coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carolyn Marston .... crowd costume supervisor / crowd supervisor / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Edel McCarron .... principal standby / principal costume standby / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Katy Taylor .... principal costume standby / costume trainee / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Chloe Aubry .... assistant costume designer / costume buyer / ... (50 episodes, 2011-2015)
Nina Ayres .... assistant costume designer / head breakdown artist / ... (50 episodes, 2011-2015)
Alex Fordham .... assistant costume designer / assistant designer (50 episodes, 2011-2015)
Darren Norris .... breakdown assistant / breakdown supervisor / ... (50 episodes, 2011-2015)
Stephen O'Rawe .... assistant crowd supervisor / assistant crowd supervisor: Croatia & Spain / ... (50 episodes, 2011-2015)
Margaret Pescott .... principal costume maker / principal costume seamstress / ... (49 episodes, 2011-2016)
Caroline Hill .... wardrobe supervisor / crowd costume assistant / ... (44 episodes, 2011-2016)
Susan Barras .... key crowd costume / key crowd costume standby / ... (43 episodes, 2011-2016)
Nadine Henderson .... costume seamstress / junior seamstress / ... (43 episodes, 2011-2016)
Donna Hughes .... principal key costume / principal standby / ... (43 episodes, 2011-2016)
Ciara Winnington .... principal costume trainee / crowd costume assistant / ... (43 episodes, 2011-2016)
Carole O'Neal .... chief cutter / workroom supervisor / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Michele Carragher .... principal cast embroiderer / principal costume embroiderer (40 episodes, 2011-2015)
Rebecca McManus .... principal costume standby / principal standby (39 episodes, 2012-2015)
Claire Leese .... assistant crowd supervisor / costume assistant / ... (37 episodes, 2011-2014)
Kathryn Boyle .... costume breakdown assistant / junior breakdown / ... (35 episodes, 2012-2016)
Carla Barrow .... principal standby / principal costume standby / ... (33 episodes, 2012-2016)
Will Boyd .... assistant fabricator / trainee fabricator / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Ciaran Curry .... principal costume standby / principal costume trainee (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Kathryn Donaldson .... wardrobe mistress: Dragon / wardrobe mistress: Wolf (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Breege Fahy .... costume seamstress / principal costume maker / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Kirsty Hunt .... costume seamstress / trainee costume maker / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Joanne McFeely .... crowd costume trainee / costume trainee / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Michael Murray .... costume breakdown assistant / trainee breakdown artist / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Alexa Sleator .... costume breakdown assistant / junior breakdown artist / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jenny Snoddy .... costume breakdown trainee / crowd costume assistant / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Aleanza Zanon .... head leather cutter / key leather cutter / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Emma O'Loughlin .... costume assistant / costume trainee / ... (32 episodes, 2011-2014)
Honnie Tang .... costume breakdown assistant / breakdown assistant (32 episodes, 2012-2015)
Stacy Teague .... crowd costume assistant (32 episodes, 2013-2016)
Enda Kenny .... breakdown creative consultant / breakdown supervisor / ... (31 episodes, 2011-2016)
Kerry Gooding .... costume breakdown stylist / principal standby breakdown artist / ... (30 episodes, 2011-2014)
Catherine McNally .... costume coordinator / costume department coordinator (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Kathryn Tart .... assistant costume supervisor / assistant supervisor / ... (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Rachael Webb-Crozier .... costume supervisor (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sarah Yeoman .... wardrobe mistress / wardrobe mistress: Wolf (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Crawford McKenzie .... costume cutter (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Suzanne Bolton .... crowd costume assistant / crowd costume trainee / ... (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Lorraine Burn .... principal costume maker (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Gillian Carew .... costume cutter / costume maker (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Giampaolo Grassi .... costume armour master / costume armour supervisor (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Michele Panattoni .... assistant costume armour supervisor / costume armour coordinator / ... (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Linea Stenfors .... costume fabricator / key cutter: Wildlings / ... (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Nicki Varney .... guest cutter / principal costume maker (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Ashleigh Lennox .... crowd costume assistant / crowd wardrobe mistress / ... (29 episodes, 2011-2015)
Orla Marley .... crowd costume assistant / costume assistant (29 episodes, 2011-2014)
Hilary Niederer .... costume buyer (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
Kate Thomson .... costume dyer (29 episodes, 2012-2014)
Melanie Carmichael .... costume seamstress / costume maker (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Katherine Cahill .... costume breakdown assistant (27 episodes, 2011-2015)
David Craig .... assistant costume supervisor / costume supervisor: Malta unit / ... (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Matthew McColgan .... crowd costume assistant / trainee crowd costume assistant / ... (25 episodes, 2012-2016)
Kyro Marston .... crowd costume assistant / crowd costume set: Spain (24 episodes, 2013-2015)
Lauren Hanna .... costume seamstress / principal standby / ... (23 episodes, 2012-2016)
Carla Causo .... costume coordinator: Croatia / costume coordinator: Spain (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Luca Giampaoli .... key metal worker / metal armour maker / ... (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jessica Brandt .... crowd costume trainee / crowd costume assistant (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Oliver Doherty .... trainee costume assistant / workroom trainee / ... (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Mhairi Gibb .... costume coordinator (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lesley Martin .... leather seamstress / leather worker (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sheena Wichary .... costume supervisor (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Camille Moohan .... principal costume standby / principal standby (22 episodes, 2012-2016)
Sophie Webb .... crowd costume assistant / trainee seamstress / ... (22 episodes, 2012-2015)
Simon Brindle .... costume armour supervisor / costume armourer supervisor (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rachel Low .... principal costume standby / principal standby (20 episodes, 2012-2014)
Andrea Beaumont .... weaver (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Sally-Gay McCann .... principal standby (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Christine Boyle .... costume seamstress / costume maker (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Camille McComiskie .... principal costume standby / principal standby (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gemma Porter .... trainee seamstress (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Michael Sheppard .... costume fabricator / trainee fabricator (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rebekah Summers .... costume seamstress (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ruth Turnbull .... costume seamstress (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jonathan Brown .... assistant fabricator (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Barbara Harrington .... wardrobe mistress: Wolf (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Joe Madden .... costume runner (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ciana McDonald .... crowd costume assistant / crowd costume trainee (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Olivia Rice .... crowd costume assistant / crowd costume trainee (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Janet Spriggs .... costume milliner / senior breakdown assistant (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mark Miller .... senior costume armourer (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Marie-Therese Breen .... breakdown assistant / principal costume standby (15 episodes, 2012-2016)
Sophie Wallace .... junior breakdown / breakdown assistant / ... (15 episodes, 2012-2016)
Zachary Winnington .... costume runner / costume assistant / ... (15 episodes, 2012-2016)
Mia Hoffman .... crowd costumer: Malta unit / crowd wardrobe mistress: Spain / ... (14 episodes, 2011-2016)
Stephanie McCutcheon .... costume trainee (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
Geri Doherty .... trainee crowd costume assistant / costume trainee / ... (13 episodes, 2012-2015)
Gary Gibson .... assistant fabricator / metal worker (13 episodes, 2014-2016)
Rachel Blair .... crowd costume trainee / crowd costume assistant (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Shauna McAtteer .... costume breakdown trainee / breakdown assistant (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Grainne McKee .... workroom trainee / junior maker (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Holly Nedeljkovic .... costume breakdown trainee / breakdown assistant (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Zureta Schulz .... crowd wardrobe mistress: Croatia / crowd wardrobe mistress: Spain (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lex Wood .... costume buyer / costume armourer assistant (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jonathan Harris .... trainee fabricator / crowd costume trainee (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
Michele Clapton .... costumer / series concept costume designer (10 episodes, 2011-2016)
Caoimhe Stack .... crowd costumer: Malta unit / senior crowd assistant / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kathryn Blight .... wardrobe mistress (10 episodes, 2011)
John Jones .... costume armorer (10 episodes, 2011)
Nicky Jones .... senior costume armourer (10 episodes, 2011)
Joanna Nicholls .... costume maker (10 episodes, 2011)
Wyn Vaughan-Humphreys .... principal standby (10 episodes, 2011)
Christiane Barbknecht .... costume maker (10 episodes, 2012)
Tony Blyton .... costume armourer (10 episodes, 2012)
Harriet Edmonds .... key crowd costume (10 episodes, 2012)
Claire Green .... costume amourer / costume armourer (10 episodes, 2012)
Nichola Jones .... senior costume armourer (10 episodes, 2012)
Lyndie MacIntyre .... principal maker (10 episodes, 2012)
Liannah Pile .... costume armour coordinator (10 episodes, 2012)
Margaret Plunkett .... costume armourer (10 episodes, 2012)
Leonie Roberts .... wardrobe mistress (10 episodes, 2012)
Ivan Thomas .... costume armourer (10 episodes, 2012)
Raymond Widdowson .... costume armourer (10 episodes, 2012)
Chris Canavan .... trainee fabricator (10 episodes, 2013)
Tania Chant .... costume maker (10 episodes, 2013)
Caolan Doyle .... trainee fabricator (10 episodes, 2013)
Nathan Doyle .... first assistant fabricator (10 episodes, 2013)
Mia Glasgow .... costume trainee (10 episodes, 2013)
Chris Hunter .... trainee fabricator (10 episodes, 2013)
Amanda Mattes .... costume armourer / armor maker / ... (10 episodes, 2013)
Anna McCaughtry .... assistant fabricator (10 episodes, 2013)
Dylan McCaughtry .... trainee fabricator (10 episodes, 2013)
Lucy McMullan .... weaver (10 episodes, 2013)
Mary McNally .... costume trainee (10 episodes, 2013)
Patrick Monk .... crowd costume assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Megan Needles .... trainee costume coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Andrew Nelson .... junior fabricator (10 episodes, 2013)
Ruth Phelan .... trainee crowd costume assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Jen Rea .... costume trainee (10 episodes, 2013)
Michael Bevis .... crowd costume assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Rachael Blair .... crowd costume trainee (10 episodes, 2014)
Katie Finch .... costume runner (10 episodes, 2014)
Caoimhe Friel .... trainee fabricator (10 episodes, 2014)
Sylvia Dögg Halldórsdóttir .... costume breakdown trainee (10 episodes, 2014)
Karen Hanna .... trainee fabricator (10 episodes, 2014)
Lauren Lau .... costume breakdown trainee (10 episodes, 2014)
Angus Leith .... crowd costume assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Tara Marzuki .... trainee fabricator (10 episodes, 2014)
Michelle Maxwell .... crowd costume trainee (10 episodes, 2014)
Jenna McGowan .... costume breakdown trainee (10 episodes, 2014)
Joanna Wright .... jewellery maker (10 episodes, 2014)
Chrissie Atkinson .... guest cutter (10 episodes, 2015)
Nicky Barron .... key crowd costume (10 episodes, 2015)
John Cowell .... costume dyer (10 episodes, 2015)
Kate Dalzell .... principal costume standby (10 episodes, 2015)
Lorien Dullaghan .... costume trainee (10 episodes, 2015)
Elizabeth Everall .... costume illustrator (10 episodes, 2015)
Joanne Feely .... trainee seamstress (10 episodes, 2015)
Salvatore Forino .... guest cutter (10 episodes, 2015)
Corinna Govan .... junior seamstress (10 episodes, 2015)
Gordon Harmer .... costume supervisor: Croatia & Spain (10 episodes, 2015)
Hannah Kearney .... trainee seamstress (10 episodes, 2015)
Michael McNamara .... costume breakdown assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Antonio Murer .... key metal worker (10 episodes, 2015)
Anne Thomson .... workroom trainee (10 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Todd .... assistant leather worker (10 episodes, 2015)
Shannon Dooner .... costume assistant / crowd costume assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Roxana McIntyre .... costume dyer / dyer (10 episodes, 2016)
Josie Pledge .... key costume cutter (9 episodes, 2011)
Elle Kent .... principal standby (9 episodes, 2013)
Katie Newitt .... costume armour coordinator/maker (8 episodes, 2011)
Stephen Ralphs .... costume armourer: Malta unit / costume armourer: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Vicky Salway .... assistant crowd supervisor: Malta unit / assistant crowd supervisor: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Jane Wrigley .... dyer (8 episodes, 2011)
Sonja Maric Banovic .... seamstress: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Mara Kolic Pustic .... costume breakdown: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Anja Anka Vlahinic .... seamstress: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Marnie Ormiston .... costume supervisor: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Carmen Agius .... costume dresser: Malta unit / costume dresser: Malta (7 episodes, 2011)
Gina Bonello .... costume dresser: Malta unit / costume dresser: Malta (7 episodes, 2011)
Katarina Borosova .... costume stand-by: Malta unit / costume stand-by: Malta (7 episodes, 2011)
Ernest Camilleri .... costume coordinator: Malta unit / costume coordinator: Malta (7 episodes, 2011)
Marcelle Giannakoudakis .... costume dresser: Malta unit / costume dresser: Malta (7 episodes, 2011)
Kate Lawes .... principal costume maker (7 episodes, 2011)
Katherine Burchill .... assistant costume designer (7 episodes, 2016)
Philippe Cabrie .... trainee fabricator (6 episodes, 2013)
Russel Fergusson .... trainee fabricator (6 episodes, 2013)
Rebecca Hywel-Jones .... costume maker / costume assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Eyjolfur Amundarson .... stand-in: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Helga Rós Hannam .... costume: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Snaedis Snorradottir .... stand-in: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Katrin Brynja Valdimarsdottir .... costume assistant: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Heather Long .... crowd seamstress / costume daily (4 episodes, 2011-2016)
Carl Summersgill .... metal worker (4 episodes, 2013)
Andrea Kustovic .... crowd costume standby: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Katja Sunjic .... crowd costume standby: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Louise George .... crowd costumer (3 episodes, 2015)
Carlos Maciá .... crowd costume assistant (3 episodes, 2015)
Rachael Annett .... crowd costume assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Donna Berwick .... assistant costume designer (3 episodes, 2016)
Mattia Bionda .... costume cutter (3 episodes, 2016)
Peggy Chambers .... costume maker (3 episodes, 2016)
Erin Charteris .... trainee maker (3 episodes, 2016)
Stephen Doherty .... metal worker (3 episodes, 2016)
Chris Duffelen .... costume breakdown supervisor: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Zjena Glamocanin .... crowd wardrobe mistress: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Fiona Goggin .... breakdown assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Becky Graham .... costume cutter (3 episodes, 2016)
Alice Hebdon .... breakdown artist: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Miriam Jackson .... costume office assistant / costume office runner (3 episodes, 2016)
Margaret Lynagh .... costume maker (3 episodes, 2016)
Siri Mattsson .... dyer (3 episodes, 2016)
Philip Mauger .... costume cutter (3 episodes, 2016)
Karen McClorry .... leather worker (3 episodes, 2016)
Charlie McSorley .... metal worker: UK & Almería, Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Ciana O'Kane .... crowd wardrobe mistress (3 episodes, 2016)
Consalvo Pellecchia .... costume cutter (3 episodes, 2016)
Nadia Rawy .... costume maker (3 episodes, 2016)
Berta Ros .... crowd seamstress: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Paul Sinnott .... crowd costume assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Aisling Smith .... breakdown assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Paul Stanton .... crowd costume assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Melanie Taechathummarak .... crowd set: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Timothy Deenhny .... costume armourer (2 episodes, 2012)
Katarina Kolimbatovic .... costume trainee / costumer (2 episodes, 2012)
Lisa Malone .... breakdown assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Simone Michaux .... costume armourer (2 episodes, 2012)
Harriet Webb-Crozier .... senior crowd assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Martina Franic .... costume jeweller (2 episodes, 2014)
Ash Cook .... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2015)
Olivia Hulme .... principle standby (2 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Editorial Department
Robert Wright .... dailies coordinator / senior dailies coordinator / ... (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
Scott Ferguson .... dailies coordinator / second assistant editor / ... (43 episodes, 2011-2015)
Joe Finley .... final colorist (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Jonathan Reid .... colorist: dailies (40 episodes, 2012-2015)
Raphi Hill .... assistant editor / first assistant editor (38 episodes, 2011-2015)
Stephanie McCutcheon .... assistant editor / post-production assistant / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Íde O'Rourke .... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator / ... (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Zuzana Klimova .... post-production assistant / trainee assistant editor (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Christopher Zampas .... post-production coordinator: US / post-production coordinator / ... (30 episodes, 2013-2016)
Danny Nash .... post-production assistant (27 episodes, 2011-2013)
Jesse Parker .... assistant editor / assembly editor (23 episodes, 2012-2015)
Rory Caldwell .... dailies coordinator / post-production assistant (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lindsey Morrow .... assistant editor / first assistant editor (20 episodes, 2011-2013)
Barry Goch .... smoke artist / conform editor (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Heidi Tebo .... digital intermediate producer (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aaron Adkins .... post-production assistant (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tom Fitzgerald .... assistant editor (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Eve Doherty .... assistant editor (15 episodes, 2014-2016)
Chloë Graham .... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ainsley Dietz .... in house producer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jim Eberle .... on-line editor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jenny Houston .... editorial trainee / trainee assistant editor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gino Lynch .... post-production assistant / dailies assistant (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ann Starbuck .... post-production coordinator: LA / post-production coordinator (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Anton Capaldo-Smith .... assistant editor: opening title sequence (10 episodes, 2011)
Warren Dowling .... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2011)
Moselle Foley .... post production assistant / post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Thomas Lindsay .... digital dailies manager (10 episodes, 2011)
Peter Tighe .... digital intermediate producer (10 episodes, 2011)
Christine Carr .... digital intermediate producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Alan Freir .... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2012)
Ingrid Lageder .... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Nicola Lusk .... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Alex Romano .... smoke editor (10 episodes, 2012)
Courtney Sonnenburg .... post-production coordinator: US (10 episodes, 2013)
Chris Abdon .... editorial assistant (10 episodes, 2014)
Oliver Griffin .... assistant editor (10 episodes, 2014)
Amy Rowntree .... post-production coordinator: UK (10 episodes, 2014)
Thomas Lane .... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Jonathan Beres .... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Basia Lalik .... post-production coordinator / post-production coordinator: UK (10 episodes, 2016)
Lucy Caird .... post-production assistant (9 episodes, 2011)
Martin Mahon .... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2011)
Helen Sheridan .... first assistant editor (9 episodes, 2011)
Stewart McAlpine .... assistant editor: Los Angeles (9 episodes, 2013)
Mark Candejas .... lead assist (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gary Curran .... final colorist (8 episodes, 2011)
Padraic Sloan .... digital dailies assistant (8 episodes, 2011)
Jordan Campbell .... post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Meredith Leece .... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2016)
Simon Thornton .... additional on-line editor (5 episodes, 2011)
Amy Libowsky .... post-production assistant (3 episodes, 2013)
Jake Chusid .... post-production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Tim Drewett .... colorist: dailies (3 episodes, 2016)
Kathleen McAuley .... post-production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Sophia McKeever .... trainee assistant editor (3 episodes, 2016)
Boyd Stepan .... flame artist (3 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Music Department
Evyen Klean .... music supervisor (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
David Klotz .... music editor (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Brandon Campbell .... technical score advisor (50 episodes, 2011-2015)
William Marriott .... technical score advisor (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Stephen Coleman .... orchestrator (21 episodes, 2011-2016)
Rick Camara .... stage recordist (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Bobby Tahouri .... composer: additional music (15 episodes, 2011-2014)
Janet Lopez .... music coordinator (10 episodes, 2011)
Robin Whittaker .... music editor (10 episodes, 2011)
Catherine Wilson .... technical score advisor (10 episodes, 2012)
Omer Benyamin .... technical score advisor (3 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Transportation Department
Maurice Brown .... transportation captain / driver / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Alan Crozier .... transportation manager / transportation coordinator / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Gail McIlvenny .... transportation assistant / transportation coordinator (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
Ryan Marshall .... transportation captain / transportation captain: Wolf / ... (45 episodes, 2011-2016)
Stephen Collins .... driver (41 episodes, 2011-2016)
Dermott McKee .... driver (40 episodes, 2011-2016)
Lee McFadden .... facilities manager / driver (40 episodes, 2011-2014)
Brian Fox .... driver (39 episodes, 2011-2015)
Phillip Wiggans .... driver (31 episodes, 2011-2016)
Thomas Sharp .... driver (31 episodes, 2012-2016)
Johnny Anderson .... driver / unit driver (26 episodes, 2011-2016)
Johnny Crawford .... driver / unit driver (26 episodes, 2011-2016)
Tom Heaney .... driver (26 episodes, 2011-2016)
Jeff Walker .... driver (26 episodes, 2011-2015)
Pero Kojan .... transportation manager: Croatia / transportation supervisor: Croatia (26 episodes, 2013-2015)
David Gray .... driver (25 episodes, 2011-2014)
Eric Dowds .... driver (25 episodes, 2012-2016)
Philip Crawford .... driver (25 episodes, 2012-2015)
Anthony Carroll .... facilities manager / driver (25 episodes, 2012-2014)
John Burns .... driver (24 episodes, 2011-2016)
Roy McManus .... driver / driver: cast & crew (23 episodes, 2011-2016)
Frazier Crawford .... driver (23 episodes, 2011-2015)
Samantha Corr .... transportation assistant (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Tom McCrea .... driver / unit driver (22 episodes, 2011-2014)
Thomas Melia .... driver (22 episodes, 2012-2016)
Thomas Hamilton .... driver (20 episodes, 2011-2014)
Terry McKee .... driver (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Geoff Brown .... transportation captain / driver / ... (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paul Wambach .... transportation manager: Croatia & Spain / transportation manager: Spain (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Martin Dyer .... driver (19 episodes, 2011-2014)
Stanely Bates .... driver (19 episodes, 2011-2013)
David McMaster .... driver (17 episodes, 2012-2016)
Joseph Couser .... driver (16 episodes, 2012-2016)
David Kinghan .... driver (16 episodes, 2013-2016)
Sam Wilton .... driver (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mark Sterling .... driver (15 episodes, 2012-2014)
Tom Bryans .... driver (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Jeff Aiken .... driver (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ian Lewis .... driver / driver: props truck (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
John Morrison .... driver (14 episodes, 2012-2015)
Robert Nelson .... driver (13 episodes, 2013-2016)
Steven McClenaghan .... driver (13 episodes, 2013-2015)
Michael Thompson .... driver (11 episodes, 2012-2016)
Thomas O'Brien .... driver (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Tommy McAllister .... driver (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Michael Smyth .... driver (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ken Cathcart .... driver / unit driver (10 episodes, 2011)
Billy Kerr .... driver (10 episodes, 2011)
David Miskelly .... driver (10 episodes, 2011)
Jeff Brown .... driver (10 episodes, 2012)
David Garvin .... driver (10 episodes, 2013-2016)
Colin McDaid .... head of department facilities: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Imma Gonzalez .... driver (10 episodes, 2016)
Alex Azzopardi .... driver: Malta unit / driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
Charles Buhagiar .... driver: Malta unit / driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
Tom Byrons .... driver (9 episodes, 2011)
Arthur Cassar .... driver: Malta unit / driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
Joseph Cucciardi .... facility driver: Malta unit / facility driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
Alfred DeGiorgio .... facility driver: Malta unit / facility driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
Anthony Fava .... cast driver: Malta unit / cast car driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
Joseph Fenech .... costume driver: Malta unit / costume driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
Ian Vassallo Grant .... transportation coordinator: Malta unit / transportation coordinator: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
Stephen Heron .... driver (9 episodes, 2011)
Mark Jones .... driver: Malta unit / driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
Chris Mallia .... transportation captain: Malta unit / transportation captain: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
David McDonnell .... driver (9 episodes, 2011)
John McDonnell .... driver (9 episodes, 2011)
Trevor McKitrick .... driver (9 episodes, 2011)
Noel Micallef .... driver: Malta unit / driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
Jerry Pulis .... facility driver: Malta unit / facility driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
John Quintano .... facility driver: Malta unit / facility driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
James Sammut .... driver: Malta unit / driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
Joseph Zammit .... driver: Malta unit / driver: Malta (9 episodes, 2011)
Kenneth Meikle .... driver (9 episodes, 2012-2015)
Stephen Murphy .... driver (9 episodes, 2012-2014)
Jon Olafur Lindsay .... transportation coordinator: Iceland / transport coordinator: Iceland (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
Scotty McCullough .... driver (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Thomas Suess .... head of department facilities: Croatia / transportation: Morocco (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
Aaron Stranex .... driver (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lawrence Sammut .... driver: Malta unit / driver: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Gary Walker .... driver (8 episodes, 2011)
James Barry .... driver (8 episodes, 2012-2015)
Paulo Mandic .... assistant transportation manager: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Dubravko Petrovic .... transportation manager: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Garry Hodgen .... driver (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
El Mahjoub Najma .... transportation manager: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Jim McCann .... driver (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brian Baverstock .... transportation manager: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Paul Cree .... driver (7 episodes, 2012-2016)
Stephen Johnston .... driver (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Paul McCausland .... driver (6 episodes, 2012)
Tony Bunting .... driver (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Edward Dugan .... driver (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Billy Dunn .... driver (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kieran Feeney .... driver (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ryan Flynn .... driver (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steven Herron .... driver (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andy Kelly .... driver (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tom McCormack .... driver (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Peter Morrison .... driver (5 episodes, 2012-2016)
Edwin Arnason .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Aurélien Bihr .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Brian Corr .... driver (5 episodes, 2012)
Gabriel Filippusson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
William Finlay .... driver (5 episodes, 2012)
Anton Gunnarsson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Jónas Guðmundsson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Sigurbjörn Guðmundsson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Alfred Gíslason .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Björgvin Halldórsson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Hordur Krist Jansson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Viktor Davíð Jóhannsson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Thomas McCallister .... driver (5 episodes, 2012)
David Oldfield .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Oskar G. Oskarsson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Ragnar P. Pétursson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Gísli Reynisson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Bjarni Skarphedinsson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Reynir Alfred Sveinsson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Bjarni Daniel Ymisson .... driver: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Geoff Atkin .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
Vince Bradley .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
Tommy Briscoe .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
David Curran .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
Gary Davidson .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
David Dodds .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
Raymond Garland .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
David Garman .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
Chris Heron .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
Martin Isaac .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
Jonathan Kernan .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
Tim McCormick .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
Ray McManus .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
Colin Spike .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
George Tonner .... driver (5 episodes, 2014)
Colin Gill .... driver (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Declan Mateer .... driver (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lucia Corbacho .... production driver (5 episodes, 2015)
Christian Mallia .... transportation coordinator (4 episodes, 2011)
Ian Wray .... driver (4 episodes, 2012)
Robert Murphy .... driver (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Paddy O'Reilly .... driver (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Glenn Brown .... driver (4 episodes, 2015)
Ricky Cole .... driver (4 episodes, 2015)
Patricia de la Uz .... transportation captain: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Ritson Girvin .... driver (4 episodes, 2015)
Davy Gray .... driver (4 episodes, 2015)
Terry McCormick .... driver (4 episodes, 2015)
Terence Morrison .... driver (4 episodes, 2015)
Jim Quinn .... driver (4 episodes, 2015)
Antonio Ramón .... assistant transportation: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Niall Rooney .... driver (4 episodes, 2015)
Albert Thompson .... driver (4 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Walkington .... driver (4 episodes, 2015)
Peter Chznowski .... driver: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Paul Frederickson .... driver: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Frano Knego .... driver: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Antun Kojan .... driver: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Maro Kojan .... driver: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Peter Marton .... driver: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Marin Skrabo .... driver: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Marko Zvone .... driver: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Ante Zvono .... driver: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Sigujón Thor Óskarsson .... driver: Iceland (3 episodes, 2012)
Bill Brown .... driver (2 episodes, 2016)
David Carson .... driver (2 episodes, 2016)
Steve Cooke .... driver (2 episodes, 2016)
Frances Feeny .... driver (2 episodes, 2016)
Stephen Ferguson .... driver (2 episodes, 2016)
William Gowan .... driver (2 episodes, 2016)
John Kyle .... driver (2 episodes, 2016)
Scott McCullogh .... driver (2 episodes, 2016)
Peter Morrow .... driver (2 episodes, 2016)
Stan Stanex .... driver (2 episodes, 2016)
Andy Tinsley .... driver (2 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Other crew
Zara Hamill .... accommodation coordinator / production secretary (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Lucy McCutcheon .... production assistant / travel coordinator / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
David J. Peterson .... language creator / languages creator / ... (53 episodes, 2011-2016)
Michelle Burns .... assistant production coordinator / flight and accommodation coordinator / ... (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
Sean Bailey .... health and safety / health and safety officer / ... (51 episodes, 2011-2016)
Robert Boake .... supervising locations manager / head of department locations / ... (51 episodes, 2011-2016)
Aleksandra Kaminska .... accounts cashier / assistant payroll accountant / ... (51 episodes, 2011-2016)
Naomi Liston .... key assistant location manager / locations manager / ... (51 episodes, 2011-2016)
Lisa Orr .... assistant production accountant / assistant accountant: accounts payable / ... (51 episodes, 2011-2016)
Damian McDonald .... junior assistant manager / location assistant / ... (50 episodes, 2011-2016)
Eli Kirshner .... assistant: Vince Gerardis / assistant: Mr. Vince Gerardis (48 episodes, 2011-2015)
Anthony Pucillo .... assistant: Carolyn Strauss / assistant: Ms. Carolyn Strauss (48 episodes, 2011-2015)
Alanna Riddell .... script coordinator / executive script coordinator / ... (48 episodes, 2011-2015)
Linda Marshall .... script supervisor: Dragon / script supervisor: Dragon Unit / ... (47 episodes, 2011-2016)
Barry Maxwell .... location facilities / facilities manager location / ... (47 episodes, 2011-2015)
Tommy Dunne .... weapons master (44 episodes, 2011-2016)
Natalia Lee .... senior armourer: Wolf / senior armourer / ... (43 episodes, 2011-2016)
Niamh Currie .... assistant: Mr. Chris Newman / production assistant / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Sally Hague .... dialogue coach (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Dave Hill .... assistant: David Benioff & D.B. Weiss, LA / assistant: Mr. David Benioff & Mr. D.B. Weiss, LA / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Rebecca Horan .... horse wrangler: Birds & Animals / animal wrangler: Birds & Animals / ... (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Ally O'Leary .... financial controller (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Pat Wilson .... studio manager / assistant manager: Northern Ireland (43 episodes, 2012-2016)
Claire Quinn .... assistant production accountant / assistant payroll accountant / ... (41 episodes, 2012-2016)
Julie Austin .... dialogue coach / children's acting coach / ... (40 episodes, 2011-2014)
Hameed Shaukat .... producer: main title sequence (40 episodes, 2011-2014)
Daren Bailey .... marine coordinator (40 episodes, 2012-2016)
Fergus McNulty .... armoury model maker / assistant armourer / ... (40 episodes, 2012-2015)
Joe Downs .... first assistant accountant: Spain / first assistant accountant: UK, Croatia / ... (35 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jennifer Griffin .... accountant: Northern Ireland / accountant: UK / ... (34 episodes, 2012-2015)
Joan Lambe .... accountant: UK / accountant: Northern Ireland / ... (33 episodes, 2012-2016)
Craig Newton .... health and safety / unit nurse (33 episodes, 2012-2016)
Jan Haydn Rowles .... dialogue coach (33 episodes, 2012-2016)
Aisling Kelly .... production trainee / production secretary (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Pam McCaughran .... accounts assistant / assistant accountant: accounts payable / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Kate McLaughlin .... script trainee / script coordinator trainee: Northen Ireland Screen / ... (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Steven Murphy .... armourer / assistant armourer (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Kelvin O'Donnell .... production trainee / accommodation assistant (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
Boyd Rankin .... senior supervising armourer (31 episodes, 2011-2014)
Clare Cunningham .... accountant: UK / production accountant: UK, Croatia & Spain / ... (31 episodes, 2013-2016)
Alex Boyd .... assistant: Mark Huffam / assistant: Ms. Lisa McAtackney / ... (30 episodes, 2011-2014)
Stacey Quigley .... production coordinator / assistant production co-ordinator / ... (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Terry Megarry .... health and safety / health and safety officer: Croatia (30 episodes, 2012-2016)
Robert Huffam .... junior assistant manager / location assistant / ... (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
David McKee .... location assistant / trainee location assistant (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Cat Taylor .... assistant: David Benioff & D.B. Weiss, UK / keeper of scrolls / ... (30 episodes, 2012-2014)
Michelle Blumin .... assistant: Mr. Frank Doelger / assistant: Mr. Alex Graves / ... (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Jordan Campbell .... script assistant: Dragon / script supervisor assistant: Dragon / ... (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Vincent Hutchinson .... location assistant / location trainee (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Tomas McAllister .... location assistant (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Helene Oosthuizen .... script supervisor: Wolf (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Paul McAnearney .... location coordinator / department coordinator (28 episodes, 2011-2013)
Lucretia Devlin .... assistant: Mr. David Benioff & Mr. D.B. Weiss, UK / assistant: Alan Taylor (26 episodes, 2012-2016)
Pete Murphy .... assistant location manager / assistant locations manager (26 episodes, 2012-2016)
Ivona Pulic .... crowd marshall: Croatia / head crowd marshall: Croatia (26 episodes, 2012-2015)
Dalia Herceg .... production coordinator: Croatia / production secretary: Croatia / ... (26 episodes, 2013-2015)
Nikolina Koceic .... assistant production coordinator: Croatia / production coordinator: Croatia / ... (25 episodes, 2012-2014)
Bill Rothwell .... health and safety / unit nurse (23 episodes, 2012-2016)
Anna Quinn .... production secretary / travel coordinator (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Roisin Stevenson .... assistant accountant: stunts / assistant production accountant / ... (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
Rebecca Carron .... assistant accountant: accounts payable / cashier trainee (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
John Catherwood .... painthall rigging medic (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Owen Keys .... accounts trainee / cashier / ... (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Aislinn Ni Chuinneagain .... production coordinator (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sabrina Sloan .... human resources (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
Andy Paschen .... assistant: Mr. Guymon Casady / assistant: Guymon Casady (21 episodes, 2013-2015)
Lisa Byrne .... production coordinator (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Roisin McVeigh .... assistant accountant (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Peter Stephenson .... production secretary / production trainee / ... (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jacqui McBride .... payroll accountant (20 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lucy Caird .... assistant: Frank Doelger (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Bryan Cogman .... executive story editor / story editor (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Stephen Burke .... accounts assistant / accounts trainee (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Peter Maxwell .... facilities location assistant / location trainee (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kathy Tynan .... travel coordinator (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
Damien Glenholmes .... locations unit manager / unit location manager (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Julie Hughes .... assistant: Mr. Alex Graves / assistant: Mr. Alik Sakharov / ... (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
Julie Lillis .... assistant: Lisa McAtackney / assistant: Ms. Lisa McAtackney (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Catherine McNally .... locations coordinator (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
James P. Warren .... animal wrangler / head animal trainer (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kerry Smith .... accountant: UK (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Charlotte Melhuish .... horse wrangler: Birds & Animals / horse groomer: Croatia (18 episodes, 2012-2014)
Stanka Bako .... production accountant: Croatia (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Declan O'Brien .... production coordinator: UK, Croatia / production coordinator: Croatia (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Smiljan Tolj .... location manager: Croatia (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Fahad Falur Jabali .... location manager: Iceland (17 episodes, 2012-2014)
Maja Miljkovic .... production coordinator: Croatia (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Maroje Zanetic .... location manager: Croatia (16 episodes, 2012-2013)
Billy Budd .... military advisor: Morocco / military trainer: Croatia (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Neil Grigson .... unit location manager: Croatia / unit location manager: Morocco (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Charlie Somers .... supervising location manager: Croatia / unit location manager: Morocco / ... (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kelley Carville .... network publicist (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Hrvoje Margaretic .... floor runner (15 episodes, 2012-2013)
Paul Zieleniec .... accountant: UK, Iceland / assistant accountant: Morocco (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
Juan Fernández .... production coordinator / assistant location manager: Spain / ... (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matt Jones .... supervising location manager: Croatia / supervising location manager: Spain (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Angelica Pressello .... script supervisor: Wolf / script supervisor: wolf unit (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Danny Triphook .... assistant location manager: Spain / location assistant: Spain (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tal Fiala .... account executive (13 episodes, 2011-2013)
Hildur Haraldsdóttir .... accountant: Pegasus, Iceland / accountant: Iceland (13 episodes, 2012-2014)
Dean Schnider .... assistant: Guymon Casady (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Caroline Alderson .... assistant: Mr. Jeremy Podeswa / assistant: Mr. David Nutter / ... (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ethan J. Antonucci .... assistant: Mr. David Benioff & Mr. D.B. Weiss, LA (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Steve Cummings .... senior armourer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tobin Hughes .... location manager: UK, Croatia / location manager: Spain (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matthew Kilpatrick .... cashier / assistant accountant: payroll (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Paul Maxwell .... location assistant / locations facilities assistant (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Niall McCann .... accounts trainee / accounts assistant (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nathan McMahon .... archivist (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Declan McMullan .... facilities assistant locations / locations facilities assistant (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
James Mullan .... building manager (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lee Murphy .... marine supervisor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Saray Perez .... assistant accountant: Croatia / assistant accountant: Spain (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lindsey Powell .... unit location manager: Croatia & Spain / assistant location manager: Spain (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gursimran Sandhu .... assistant: Mr. David Benioff & Mr. D.B. Weiss, LA / assistant: Mr. David Benioff & Mr. D.B. Weiss, UK & LA (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jon Ingi Sveinsson .... location facility manager: Iceland / facility manager: Iceland (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Inga Björk Sólnes .... production accountant: Iceland / accommodation coordinator: Iceland (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
Julie Tottman .... animal wrangler / animal wrangler: Birds & Animals (11 episodes, 2011-2016)
Paul Teeny McCartan .... stand-in: Tyrion (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
Linda Vilhjálmsdóttir .... office production assistant on location: Iceland / production coordinator: Iceland / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Sarah Michelle Attard .... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Brendan Gunn .... dialogue coach (10 episodes, 2011)
Elaine Harrison .... accountant / accountant: Northern Ireland (10 episodes, 2011)
Stephen McConnell .... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2011)
Susie McIlwaine .... script co-ordinator / script coordinator (10 episodes, 2011)
Chris Myers .... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2011)
Jane Burrows .... script supervisor: Wolf Unit (10 episodes, 2012)
Donal Geraghty .... location accountant: Croatia & UK (10 episodes, 2012)
Robyn Keegan .... stand-in (10 episodes, 2012)
Robert Kyle .... accountants assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Ruaidhri McAllister .... trainee location assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Claire McKinley .... travel coordinator (10 episodes, 2012)
Annick Wolkan .... assistant: Bernadette Caulfield (10 episodes, 2012)
Gary Boyd .... health and safety (10 episodes, 2013)
Seamus Devine .... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2013)
Michelle Hartig .... accounts cashier (10 episodes, 2013)
Majella Hurley .... dialogue coach (10 episodes, 2013)
Mathew Jones .... accounts assistant (10 episodes, 2013)
Helen Logan .... production trainee (10 episodes, 2013)
Lucy McConnell .... script supervisor trainee: Wolf, Northen Ireland Screen (10 episodes, 2013)
Adam Francis .... horse wrangler: Birds & Animals (10 episodes, 2014)
Jonathan Harris .... armoury assistant: Wolf (10 episodes, 2014)
Lorraine Hewson .... shipping coordinator (10 episodes, 2014)
Rachel Kinard .... horse wrangler: Birds & Animals (10 episodes, 2014)
Claire Mallon .... unit medic (10 episodes, 2014)
Antoinette Marshall .... continuity trainee: Wolf (10 episodes, 2014)
Megan Needles .... location coordinator (10 episodes, 2014)
Lance Palmer .... marine supervisor (10 episodes, 2014)
Dave Moran .... script supervisor: VFX Unit / script supervisor: Wolf splinter unit (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Antonia Begusic .... production secretary: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Nick Benson .... marine supervisor: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Maroje Capurso .... location manager: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
David Coupland .... assistant production coordinator: UK, Croatia & Spain (10 episodes, 2015)
Marie Clare Cushinan .... continuity trainee: NIS, Wolf (10 episodes, 2015)
Brenda Gough .... location assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Kate Gritmon .... assistant: Mr. David Benioff & Mr. D.B. Weiss, LA (10 episodes, 2015)
Rhubin Herceg .... shipping coordinator: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Marko Krmek .... accommodation coordinator: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Ana Margaretic .... assistant accountant: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Laura McCamley .... production trainee (10 episodes, 2015)
Jack McMorran .... crowd assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Karin Mercurio .... accountant: UK (10 episodes, 2015)
Olly Rowland .... horse rider (10 episodes, 2015)
Lucija Veselic .... first assistant accountant: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Stacey Watts .... cashier: UK, Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Adam Wilkinson .... location assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Nicolas Araez Guzman .... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Julian Araez .... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Marco Calabrese .... production coordinator: spain / production coordinator: UK, Spain (10 episodes, 2016)
Silvia Felce .... uk shipping co-ordinator/apoc spain / shipping coordinator: UK, Spain (10 episodes, 2016)
Flaminia Iacoviello .... Directors's assistant / assistant: Mr. Jeremy Podeswa / ... (10 episodes, 2016)
Sophie MacClancy .... accommodation coordinator: Spain / accommodation coordinator: UK, Spain (10 episodes, 2016)
Javier Mateos .... location assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
David Nguyen .... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Ashley Jade Parkes .... h.o.d. facilities (10 episodes, 2016)
Marta Ramírez .... spanish production coordinator / production coordinator: Spain (10 episodes, 2016)
Laurence Romera .... assistant armourer / location assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Jacob Santana .... production secretary / production secretary: Spain (10 episodes, 2016)
Nazha Kajja .... assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
Carla Self .... assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2011)
Linda Baker .... script supervisor: Iceland / script supervisor: Spain (9 episodes, 2012-2015)
John-Paul Whearty .... location assistant (9 episodes, 2012)
Fionnuala Dorney .... assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2013)
Peter Jarvis .... assistant: Mr. Guymon Casady (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Khalid Smour .... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
Ti Mikkel .... assistant: Vince Gerardis (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Rebecca Anastasi .... production coordinator: Malta unit / production coordinator: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Cora Balzan .... assistant production coordinator: Malta unit / assistant production coordinator: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Joseph Barbara .... accounts assistant: Malta unit / accounts assistant: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Caroline Benoist .... animal wrangler (8 episodes, 2011)
Oliver Butler .... assistant: Frank Doelger (8 episodes, 2011)
Frank Camilleri .... assistant production accountant: Malta unit / assistant production accountant: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Neil Chaplin .... financial controller (8 episodes, 2011)
Laurence Chisholm .... production secretary: Malta unit / production secretary: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Kathleen Debrincat .... production accountant: Malta unit / production accountant: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Tracy Ferguson .... set medic (8 episodes, 2011)
Joseph Formosa Randon .... location manager: Malta unit / location manager: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Catherine Geary .... assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Graham .... assistant: Guymon Casady (8 episodes, 2011)
Anna Maria Grima .... assistant location manager: Malta unit / assistant location manager: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Yara Khakbaz .... assistant: Carolyn Strauss (8 episodes, 2011)
Christopher Micalleff .... assistant location manager: Malta unit / assistant location manager: Malta (8 episodes, 2011)
Gerard Naprous .... horse wrangler (8 episodes, 2011)
Mura O'Byrne .... accountant: Ireland (8 episodes, 2011)
Felicity Pierce .... horse master (8 episodes, 2011)
Joanna Price .... assistant location accountant / assistant accountant: Malta unit / ... (8 episodes, 2011)
Sallie Beechinor .... production coordinator: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Mario Boskovic .... crowd marshall: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Valerie Crawford .... tutor: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Goran Daldon .... safety climber: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Nika Drobnic .... production secretary: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Karmen Dugec .... assistant accountant: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Hollie Foster .... shipping coordinator: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Danijela Goricki .... assistant accountant: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Toni Grcic .... paramedics: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Darko Mihovic .... paramedics: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Nikola Milos .... paramedics: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Branimir J. Petrak .... safety diver locations: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Mike Pike .... horse groomer: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
David Pinnington .... location manager: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Mihajlo Popovic .... head crowd marshall: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Jozo Prcela .... paramedics: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Drago Rakoci .... accountant: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Igor Ruzic .... paramedics: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Mario Sljuka .... paramedics: Croatia (8 episodes, 2012)
Toufiq Abouobayd .... location manager: Ouarzazate, Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Mark Beaumont .... production accountant: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Aziz Bousfiha .... production accountant: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Richard Daldry .... production coordinator: Croatia (8 episodes, 2013)
Damon Driver .... military trainer: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Souheil Halaoui .... location manager: Essaouira, Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Hind Hanif .... production coordinator: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Nick Hussey .... military advisor: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Orhan Lujinovic .... accountant: Croatia (8 episodes, 2013)
Becky Maxwell .... accountant: UK, Croatia (8 episodes, 2013)
Adele Steward .... production coordinator: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Helen Turpin .... shipping coordinator: Morocco (8 episodes, 2013)
Joanne Duffy .... assistant accountant: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Jelena Gajer .... production secretary: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Philip McClean .... horse master: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Vedran Radic .... assistant accountant: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Stephen Ralphs .... military trainer: Croatia (8 episodes, 2014)
Kristín Rokk .... production coordinator: Iceland (8 episodes, 2014)
Pedro 'Tate' Aráez .... location manager: Spain (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Patrick Cullen .... military trainer (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrea Bamford .... script supervisor: splinter unit (7 episodes, 2011)
Ciaran Colton .... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Wendy Ellerker .... location accountant (7 episodes, 2011)
Joe James .... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Darren Murray .... stand-in (7 episodes, 2011)
M. Woods .... location assistant (7 episodes, 2011)
Stephanie Quick .... assistant: Alik Sakharov / assistant: David Nutter / ... (7 episodes, 2012)
Sara Martin .... head accountant: Spain (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ana Montoya .... assistant location manager: Spain (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adele Smyth .... stand-in: Daenerys / utility stand-in (7 episodes, 2015)
Jeanette McGrath .... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2011)
Andrew Simpson .... wolf coordinator / wolf sequence coordinator (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jon Caldwell .... location assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Gerard Caruana .... production assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Freyr Ingi Björnsson .... ice safety: Iceland / ice safety: Iceland Unit (5 episodes, 2012)
Fridbjorg Egilsdottir .... horse wrangler: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Haraldur Gretarsson .... base camp: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Rúnar Gauti Gudjónsson .... ice safety: Iceland / ice safety: Iceland Unit (5 episodes, 2012)
Ragnar Gudmundsson .... caterer: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Valgeir Gunnlaugsson .... office production assistant: Reykjavik, Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Arnar Páll Gíslason .... ice safety: Iceland / ice safety: Iceland Unit (5 episodes, 2012)
Halli Hansen .... location assistant: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Jens Pétur Högnason .... horse wrangler: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Dariusz Marek Jozwiak .... caterer: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Naprous .... horsemaster: Croatia (5 episodes, 2012)
Sara Nassim .... production coordinator: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Leah O'Rourke .... stand in (5 episodes, 2012)
Unnur Sigurjonsdottir .... caterer: Iceland (5 episodes, 2012)
Ásgeir Arnór Stefánsson .... ice safety: Iceland / ice safety: Iceland Unit (5 episodes, 2012)
Martin Mahon .... assistant: Mr. Frank Doelger (5 episodes, 2014)
Sally Jo Sousa .... wolf trainer / additional wolf trainer (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Miriam Ruiz Mateos .... assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2016)
Álvaro Sánchez Bustos .... production secretary: Spain (5 episodes, 2016)
Karen Batley .... assistant: Brian Kirk (4 episodes, 2011)
Gudmundur Ragnarsson .... caterer: Iceland (4 episodes, 2012)
Kurt J. Miner .... insurance (4 episodes, 2013)
Paty Avila .... accounts: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Priya Dadlani .... assistant accountant: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Jaime Gavino .... shipping coordinator: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Eva Mangas .... production secretary: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Kati Martí Donoghue .... production coordinator: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Paco Ortega .... cashier: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Jordi Roca Agut .... assistant production coordinator: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Curro Rodríguez .... crowd marshall: Spain (4 episodes, 2015)
Jadranko Anticevic .... chef: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Tamara Domljanovic .... caterer: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Zelimir Hren .... caterer: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Iva Rodic Novak .... caterer: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Ivica Reparinac .... caterer: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Timothy Wood .... set production assistant: Croatia (3 episodes, 2012)
Valdimar Kúld .... production assistant: Iceland (3 episodes, 2014)
Ninna Palma .... set production assistant: Iceland (3 episodes, 2014)
Andrea Trigo .... production assistant: Spain (3 episodes, 2015)
Louis Albin .... horse wrangler (3 episodes, 2016)
Marc Alvarez .... assistant location manager: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Cristina Armario .... fiscal accountant: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Charlie Barrett .... horse wrangler (3 episodes, 2016)
David Belenky .... assistant: Ms. Carolyn Strauss (3 episodes, 2016)
Dani Bermúdez .... first production assistant: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Cox .... horse wrangler (3 episodes, 2016)
Rose Devenny .... cleaner (3 episodes, 2016)
Patricia González .... accommodation coordinator: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Guillaume Grange .... animal wrangler: Birds & Animals (3 episodes, 2016)
Jack Hislop .... continuity trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Dragon (3 episodes, 2016)
William Holman .... marine crew (3 episodes, 2016)
Angie Horne .... cashier: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Sanja Ilic .... assistant accountant: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Michael John Kilpatrick .... accounts trainee (3 episodes, 2016)
Irene Del Campo Lopez .... shipping coordinator: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Jesús Maestro .... production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Enrique Martín .... crowd marshall: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Shane McCann .... cashier (3 episodes, 2016)
Helen McCullough .... continuity trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Wolf (3 episodes, 2016)
Emma McDermott .... location assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Matt Mulholland .... location assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Mulligan .... production trainee (3 episodes, 2016)
Ronán O'Reilly .... health and safety (3 episodes, 2016)
Irene Prats .... assistant coordinator: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Ana Schartner .... accommodation manager: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Orla Sharpe .... crowd trainee (3 episodes, 2016)
Dallan Shovlin .... crowd trainee (3 episodes, 2016)
David Terry .... military/plot advisor (3 episodes, 2016)
Emma Thorley .... horse wrangler (3 episodes, 2016)
Rafferty Thwaites .... assistant: Mr. Frank Doelger (3 episodes, 2016)
Jo Vaughan .... animal wrangler: Birds & Animals (3 episodes, 2016)
Dougie Wighton .... horse wrangler (3 episodes, 2016)
Robyn Wylie .... health and safety (3 episodes, 2016)
Iraide Álvarez .... location coordinator: Spain (3 episodes, 2016)
Rebecca Booth .... assistant: Tim Van Patten (2 episodes, 2011)
Kevin Michael Schembri .... accounts clerk: Malta (2 episodes, 2011)
Aaron Kozak .... vfx accountant (2 episodes, 2014)
Karim Ferrero .... location assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Johnny Hamilton .... stand-in (2 episodes, 2015)
Catherine Brelet .... personal assistant: Max von Sydow (2 episodes, 2016)
Duncan Broadfoot .... location manager: Spain (2 episodes, 2016)
Joanna Guillemot .... location assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Manuel Vilaseca .... location assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
 
Series Thanks
Caroline Benoist .... in loving memory of (1 episode, 2011)
Margaret John .... in memory of (1 episode, 2011)
Ralph Vicinanza .... in memory of (1 episode, 2011)
Martin Kenzie .... in memory of (1 episode, 2013)
Barry Maxwell .... in memory of (1 episode, 2015)
 

Production CompaniesDistributorsSpecial EffectsOther Companies

Additional Details

Also Known As:
"GoT" - USA (informal short title)
See more »
Runtime:
56 min
Country:
Language:
Color:
Aspect Ratio:
1.78 : 1 See more »
Sound Mix:
Filming Locations:

Did You Know?

Trivia:
Simon Fisher-Becker was originally set to play the High Septon of the Faith of the Seven, which he confirmed in an interview, but David Verrey was cast.See more »
Quotes:
[repeated line]
Hodor:HODOR
See more »
Movie Connections:
Soundtrack:
Main TitleSee more »

FAQ

Can I read book 3, "A Storm of Swords", without having read the first two?
Can anyone explain what the title references of each episode are?
How can Stannis or Renly claim to have true King's blood in their veins if their brother Robert usurped the iron throne?
See more »
877 out of 1065 people found the following review useful.
Excellent adaptation., 17 April 2011
Author: psypeterson from Canada

Readers who come to this review later in the series must note that, at the time of this writing, I have only seen the inaugural episode.

It's probably safe to say, when dealing with a series of novels as beloved as The Song of Ice and Fire, the most scrutinized aspect of the T.V. adaptation will be how well it holds to the source material. I am here to confirm, as a fierce devotee to the books, that we have nothing to fear.

While certain scenes play out differently in execution, the plot remains perfectly intact (so far). The characters have been transplanted well from page to screen, and the actors (most notably Peter Dinklage) nailed their personalities quite well. However; it is only fair to point out some of the acting seemed a little wooden at times.

Special effects were well done, though nothing mind-blowing, but the scenery and props perfectly captured the feel of the novels (in my mind at least). It also must be noted that there was just the right amount of nudity, violence and vulgarity to let the audience know they were watching a tale woven for mature viewers without using said nudity, violence and vulgarity as a crutch.

All and all, I am very, very pleased with this adaptation, and I went into it expecting to be disappointed. If I were to gripe about anything, it would be that newcomers who have not read the books might not know what to think of this fantasy story for adults. Some may shrug it off as fodder for geeks, while others might take offence to what they may see as a defiling of a genre usually meant for children.

UPDATE

After watching the entire first season, I can safely say this is perhaps the BEST adaptation of book into film/TV. While many moments in the show do not match the moments in the book action for action and word for word, the plot is never sacrificed when doing this, and the alterations simply make the story a better fit for a one-hour television time slot.

In addition, new scenes (by which I mean scenes which never happened in the book at all) fit seamlessly into the greater plot, and help the audience with information they would only otherwise get via the narrative of the novel (EG: asides which explain character/world history).

Top form, HBO. Top form.

Was the above review useful to you?
See more (739 total) »

Message Boards

Discuss this movie with other users on IMDb message board for "Game of Thrones" (2011)
Recent Posts (updated daily)User
Who's your saddest death so far? other21968
Rumours: LS to show up next episode Stark_Warrior
Anyone else think Emilia Clarkes nudity last month looked fake Darrida
sansa or dany MakeTheWallGreatAgain
who kills ramsay? MakeTheWallGreatAgain
See more »

Recommendations

If you enjoyed this title, our database also recommends:
- - - - -
The Golden Compass Solomon Queen Margot The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
Show more recommendations

Related Links

Episode guide Company credits External reviews
News articles IMDb TV section IMDb Adventure section
IMDb USA section

You may report errors and omissions on this page to the IMDb database managers. They will be examined and if approved will be included in a future update. Clicking the 'Edit page' button will take you through a step-by-step process.

You may add a new episode for this TV series by clicking the 'add episode' button