IMDb > "Un flic" (2007)

"Un flic" (2007) More at IMDbPro »TV series 2007-


Overview

User Rating:
7.6/10   13 votes »
Your Rating:
Saving vote...
Deleting vote...
/10   (delete | history)
Sorry, there was a problem
MOVIEmeter: ?
Down 60% in popularity this week. See why on IMDbPro.
Contact:
View company contact information for Un flic on IMDbPro.
Seasons:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Release Date:
2007 (France) See more »
Genre:

Cast

 (Series Cast Summary - 6 of 30)
Marie-Gaëlle Cals ... Alex (13 episodes, 2007-2012)
François Caron ... Tourneur (13 episodes, 2007-2012)
Patrick Bouin ... Patrick / ... (13 episodes, 2007-2012)
Alex Descas ... Schneider (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
Pierre Dourlens ... Directeur PJ / ... (10 episodes, 2007-2012)
Cécile Théodore ... Zoé (8 episodes, 2009-2012)
(more)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Directed by
Patrick Dewolf (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
Frédéric Tellier (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
 
Series Writing credits
Hugues Pagan (13 episodes, 2007-2012)
Marc Rosati (12 episodes, 2008-2012)

Series Produced by
Nicole Collet .... producer (13 episodes, 2007-2012)
Serge Moati .... delegate producer (13 episodes, 2007-2012)
 
Series Original Music by
Christophe Lapinta (5 episodes, 2007-2012)
René-Marc Bini (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
 
Series Cinematography by
Marie Spencer (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Thierry Jault (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gérard Simon (2 episodes, 2008)
 
Series Film Editing by
Isabelle Dedieu (4 episodes, 2009-2012)
Dominique B. Martin (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dominique Martin (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
 
Series Casting by
Christophe Moulin (11 episodes, 2007-2012)
 
Series Production Design by
Nicolas Prier (10 episodes, 2007-2012)
Louise Marzaroli (2 episodes, 2008)
 
Series Costume Design by
Tess Hammami (8 episodes, 2008-2010)
Mic Cheminal (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
 
Series Makeup Department
Clarisse Domine .... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
Sandrine Coraux .... key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2008-2012)
Isabelle Legay .... key hair stylist (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Nathalie Kovalski .... key makeup artist (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Anne Gentner .... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Pascal Mournard .... key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Valérie Chapelle .... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2009)
 
Series Production Management
Pierre Tissot .... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2009-2012)
Regis Saillard .... unit manager / general manager (8 episodes, 2008-2010)
Marco Boumier .... assistant unit manager / unit manager (7 episodes, 2008-2010)
Olivier Fay-Keller .... production manager (7 episodes, 2008-2010)
Christine Moarbes .... assistant unit manager (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gérard Monier .... production manager (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Pierre-Alexandre Cascarino .... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Théodul Cassaigne .... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Cyril Chopin .... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Aurelie Di Pascale .... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sébastien Didelot .... assistant unit manager / unit manager (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Marie-Eve Graviou-Dural .... unit manager / general manager (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dorothée Santucci .... assistant unit manager (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chloé Blanc .... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2008)
Vincent Delattre .... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2008)
Ali Gallouze .... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2008)
Jérôme Noël .... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2008)
Medhy Poillion .... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sabrina Remoiville .... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2009)
Benoît Magne .... assistant unit manager (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
 
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Olivia Delplace .... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Laure Monrréal .... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sébastien Tulard .... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
François Mathon .... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Vincent Bell .... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
François Domange .... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Laura Piedelièvre .... assistant director (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Marco Cravero .... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2008)
Renaud Santos Moro .... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2008)
Etienne Cannavo .... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Julie Laugier .... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2009)
Justine Selz .... additional third assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)
 
Series Art Department
François Willenz .... digital artist (12 episodes, 2007-2012)
Jean-Christophe Joubert .... property master (11 episodes, 2008-2012)
Valérie Moy .... head painter / key painter / ... (8 episodes, 2007-2012)
Julien Drean .... assistant property master / ripper (8 episodes, 2009-2012)
Elodie Martin .... first assistant decorator (8 episodes, 2009-2012)
Irène Moati .... assistant decorator (7 episodes, 2009-2012)
Caroline Breton .... assistant decorator (6 episodes, 2008-2010)
Anthony Baron .... key painter (5 episodes, 2007-2012)
Jacques Oursin .... construction manager (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Mathieu Jurgenson .... digital artist (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
Stephanie Angrand .... second assistant decorator / assistant decorator (5 episodes, 2009-2012)
Marc Fivel .... construction manager (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Hervé Jeandot .... painter (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Denis Lourenco .... ripper (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Elodie Pujol .... painter (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Myrtille Bivaud .... set dresser (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stephane Condat .... ripper (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Daniel Ravaz .... property buyer (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andreas Schneider .... assistant decorator (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Marc Blanadet .... carpenter (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Christophe Pfeil .... carpenter / head carpenter (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Fabio Carussi .... construction manager (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Victor Chamoux .... assistant decorator (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Hélène Bouchard .... head painter (2 episodes, 2008)
Vladimir Brodovitch .... ripper (2 episodes, 2008)
Jeanne Dosse .... assistant assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2008)
Michel Guillou .... carpenter (2 episodes, 2008)
Edo Husakovic .... carpenter (2 episodes, 2008)
Harold Landoeuer .... ripper (2 episodes, 2008)
Paul Mauris-Blanc .... construction manager (2 episodes, 2008)
Philippe Naert .... carpenter (2 episodes, 2008)
Antoine Nicoud .... assistant assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2008)
Baptiste Nicoud .... assistant assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2008)
Frédérique Nouailhat .... set dresser (2 episodes, 2008)
Pascal Peignet .... first assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2008)
Tania Rotbart .... first assistant art director (2 episodes, 2008)
Elise Tulli .... draftswoman (2 episodes, 2008)
Virginie Le Romain .... assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Paul Prier .... assistant decorator (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Caroline Baudin .... painter (2 episodes, 2009)
Manuelle Borgel .... upholsterer (2 episodes, 2009)
Arnold Gendron .... set dresser (2 episodes, 2009)
Jean Lepicard .... carpenter (2 episodes, 2009)
Eric Marcadet .... carpenter (2 episodes, 2009)
Leon Mendy .... carpenter (2 episodes, 2009)
Santiago Isidro Pin .... painter (2 episodes, 2009)
Christine Rey .... tapestry (2 episodes, 2009)
Jochen Rohrig .... carpenter (2 episodes, 2009)
Vanessa Meugnot .... set dresser (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
 
Series Sound Department
Williams Schmit .... sound mixer / foley recordist (12 episodes, 2007-2012)
Philippe Penot .... foley artist (9 episodes, 2009-2012)
Eric Tisserand .... sound mixer (9 episodes, 2009-2012)
Pierre Picq .... boom operator / post-synchronisation (6 episodes, 2009-2012)
Germain Boulay .... sound editor / supervising sound editor (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Frédéric Mascaras .... sound / sound recordist / ... (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Mathieu Agulhon .... sound assistant (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stéphanie Dagues .... sound editor / dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jean-Marc Lentretien .... sound designer / supervising sound editor / ... (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Gaël Sicot .... boom operator (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jérôme Thiault .... sound engineer (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Antoine Deflandre .... sound / sound engineer (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Thomas Lachesnais .... sound assistant / boom operator (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Anne-Laure François .... sound re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Alexis Leverve .... sound recordist (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Fred Mays .... post-synchronisation (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jérôme Rabu .... sound assistant / boom operator (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jérôme Coic .... boom operator (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Roland Duboué .... sound editor / dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ferdinand Bouchara .... sound editor / supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Fabrice Conesa .... sound recordist (2 episodes, 2008)
Pierre-Antoine Coutant .... sound engineer (2 episodes, 2008)
Stéphane De Rocquigny .... sound recordist (2 episodes, 2008)
Rémy Gaultier .... assistant sound editor (2 episodes, 2008)
Gadou Naudin .... foley artist (2 episodes, 2008)
Rémy Caritey .... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Serge Rouquairol .... sound editor / supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Anael Barnaud .... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
Matthieu Tertois .... sound mix technician (2 episodes, 2011)
 
Series Special Effects by
François Philippi .... special effects (7 episodes, 2009-2011)
Olivier Camus .... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2009)
Pascal Fauvelle .... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2009)
Max Garnier .... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2009)
 
Series Visual Effects by
Christophe Laya .... visual effects (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
 
Series Stunts
Karim Hocini .... stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2007-2012)
Catherine Robert .... stunts (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Patrick Steltzer .... stunts (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Cyrille Hertel .... stunts (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jean-Marc Bellu .... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2008-2011)
Ludo Silemetzoglou .... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2008-2011)
Joseph Beddelem .... stunts (2 episodes, 2008)
Sandrine Blouin .... stunts (2 episodes, 2008)
Gilles Garnier .... stunts (2 episodes, 2008)
Sybille Blouin .... stunts (2 episodes, 2009-2012)
Francis Auguy .... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2009)
Gilles Cappelletto .... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2009)
Jérôme Gaspard .... stunts (2 episodes, 2009)
Eric Mondoloni .... stunts (2 episodes, 2009)
Laurent Mulot .... stunts (2 episodes, 2009)
Rémi Canaple .... stunt coordinator / stunts wire effects (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
 
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Valérie Estival .... camera operator (8 episodes, 2009-2012)
David Ciccodicola .... first assistant camera / second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
Olivier Godaert .... gaffer (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Sébastien Giordanengo .... grip (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Romain Gouillard .... key grip (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jean-Yves Monier .... grip (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Marie Spencer .... camera operator (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Pol Fourmois .... electrician (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Eric Labosse .... crane operator (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Pascal Llouquet .... grip (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Isabelle Planelles .... first assistant camera: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Renaud Rousset-Bert .... first assistant camera / second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Emmanuel Van Wambeke .... key grip (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Richard Vidal .... electrician (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Sylvain Zambelli .... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michel Bubola .... gaffer (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Eric Pailley .... electrician (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Hadrien Ricol .... electrician (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Farès Messaoud .... second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Philippe Derobert .... groupman (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Hervé Lode .... camera operator / camera operator: "c" camera (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Spartz .... grip (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Boris Abaza .... first assistant camera: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Lucas Labbe .... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Abdellatif Meziane .... groupman (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Grégoire Tomat .... grip (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Olivier Merckx .... Steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Stéphane Azouze .... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2008)
Erwan Bolloc'h .... grip (2 episodes, 2008)
Franck Chron .... grip (2 episodes, 2008)
Fergus Constantine .... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008)
Gilles Guillard .... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008)
Michaël Herbinier .... groupman (2 episodes, 2008)
Khalid Meziane .... electrician (2 episodes, 2008)
Maxime Minard .... grip (2 episodes, 2008)
Julien Muller .... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008)
Joël Paupardin .... key grip (2 episodes, 2008)
Patrick Rebatel .... gaffer (2 episodes, 2008)
Patrick Renault .... electrician (2 episodes, 2008)
Fabrice Sébille .... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2008)
Arnaud Gaudelle .... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Morgane Nègre .... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mathieu Quarrit .... grip (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stéphane Thiry .... key grip (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Alain Elskens .... grip (2 episodes, 2009)
Valentina Iorio .... grip (2 episodes, 2009)
Loïc Lepechon .... groupman (2 episodes, 2009)
Tristan Mouget .... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2009)
 
Series Casting Department
Myren Sejean .... extras casting (6 episodes, 2008-2010)
Bérengère Verret .... casting assistant (6 episodes, 2009-2012)
Franck Jouard .... extras casting (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Catherine Chevron .... casting: children / extras casting (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Emilie Sevestre .... casting assistant (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
 
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Joanna Texier .... costumer / wardrobe (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Anaïs Guglielmetti .... costumer (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nathalie Causse .... costumer (2 episodes, 2008)
Tosé Riesser .... costumer (2 episodes, 2008)
Sabine Dabadie .... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brigitte Le Brigand .... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Isabelle Catteau .... costumer (2 episodes, 2009)
Michel Louzon .... costume painter (2 episodes, 2009)
Valérie Perrier .... costumer (2 episodes, 2009)
 
Series Editorial Department
Aline Conan .... colorist (10 episodes, 2008-2011)
Magalie Tate .... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2009-2012)
Thomas Patras .... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2008)
 
Series Other crew
Paule Zajdermann .... fiction director: France 2 / fiction program unit: France Télévisions (11 episodes, 2008-2012)
Luc Adam .... press attache (8 episodes, 2009-2012)
Marc Lemeslier .... armorer (8 episodes, 2009-2012)
Jean-Romain Micol .... production assistant (7 episodes, 2007-2010)
Sophie Schmidt .... production assistant (7 episodes, 2008-2012)
Jean Bigot .... fiction director: France 2 (6 episodes, 2008-2010)
Vanessa Guillemain .... production administrator (6 episodes, 2008-2010)
Judith Louis .... fiction director: France 2 (6 episodes, 2008-2010)
Nathalie Rouanet .... press attache: France 2 (6 episodes, 2009-2012)
Paul Fonteyn .... fiction director: Fontana / fiction director (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Patrick Vandenbosch .... fiction director: RTL / fiction director (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Elodie Tournierou .... production assistant (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
Christophe Bernard .... location scout (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Emmanuel Gomes de Araujo .... location scout (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Vincent Meslet .... fiction program unit: France Télévisions (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Brigitte Schmouker .... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Thierry Sorel .... fiction program unit: France Télévisions (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Frédéric Cauvy .... armorer (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Béatrice Humbert .... location manager / location scout (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Stephanie Dusart .... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Véronique Hallu .... press attache (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Maryse Alessi .... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Isabelle Aymard .... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Élodie Perrin .... production administrator (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nicolas Baldino .... armorer (2 episodes, 2008)
Juliette Baumard .... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2008)
Alice Collé .... production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Coline Gratton Madral .... location manager (2 episodes, 2008)
Mélissa Lalauze .... assistant script supervisor (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Leila Ben Khelil .... assistant script supervisor (2 episodes, 2009)
Caroline Saillo .... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2009)
 

Production Companies
Create a character page for: ?

Additional Details

Country:
Language:
Color:

FAQ

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

Message Boards

Discuss this movie with other users on IMDb message board for "Un flic" (2007)

Recommendations

If you enjoyed this title, our database also recommends:
- - - - -
Ghjuva est mort Nek Cette obscure tentation Ciao Barbies Nova Eva
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
IMDb User Rating:
Show more recommendations

Related Links

Episode guide Company credits IMDb TV section
IMDb Drama section IMDb France section

You may report errors and omissions on this page to the IMDb database managers. They will be examined and if approved will be included in a future update. Clicking the 'Edit page' button will take you through a step-by-step process.

You may add a new episode for this TV series by clicking the 'add episode' button