MOVIEmeter
SEE RANK
Up 19,555 this week

50 to 1 4 (2006)

Video  |  Adult  |  2006 (USA)
7.1
Your rating:
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Ratings: 7.1/10 from 8 users  
Reviews: write review | 8 critic

Add a Plot

Director:

0Check in
0Share...

IMDb Picks: May

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in May, sponsored by COVERGIRL.

Visit the IMDb Picks section

Related Items

Search for "50 to 1 4" on Amazon.com

Connect with IMDb


Share this Rating

Title: 50 to 1 4 (Video 2006)

50 to 1 4 (Video 2006) on IMDb 7.1/10

Want to share IMDb's rating on your own site? Use the HTML below.

Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of 50 to 1 4.
Learn more

People who liked this also liked... 

My First Porn 7 (Video 2006)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 4.7/10 X  
Director: Robby D.
Stars: Christian, James Deen, Sasha Grey
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Stars: Marco Banderas, Sasha Grey, Chris Johnson
Razördolls (Video 2006)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.5/10 X  
Director: Jack the Zipper
Stars: Natasha Anne, Dante Belmont, Icarus Corpse
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Director: Steve Austin
Stars: Tyra Banxxx, Nicole Brazzle, Celina Cross
The Birthday Party (Video 2009)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.6/10 X  

A young girl has an interesting birthday party when quiet loner Stuart Rae turns up and introduces her to his own brand of angry yet disappointing sex.

Directors: Oren Cohen, Sasha Grey
Stars: Jessica Bangkok, Sasha Grey, Jana Jordan
Assault That Ass 9 (Video 2006)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Director: Jake Malone
Stars: Kelly Broox, Haley Scott, Tobi Pacific
I'm a Big Girl Now 6 (Video 2006)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.4/10 X  
Director: Sal Genoa
Stars: Aubrey Addams, Steven French, Buster Good
Tight Teen Twats 2 (Video 2006)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.8/10 X  
Director: Juan Cuba
Stars: Benjamin Brat, Crystal Clear, Jamie Elle
Fuck for Dollars 3 (Video 2006)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5/10 X  
Director: Eddie Powell
Stars: Celina Cross, Sasha Grey, Brother Love
Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Aubrey Addams
Alena
Raquel Amante
Carrie Ann
Autumn
Gabriella Banks
Alektra Blue
Bailey Brooks
Jamie Elle
Evangeline
Emily Evermoore
Vixen Fire
Savana Ginger ...
(as Geena Ginger)
Kandi Hart
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Adult

Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

2006 (USA)  »

Also Known As:

50 a 1 4  »

Company Credits

Show detailed on  »

Technical Specs

Color:

See  »
Edit

Did You Know?

Connections

Followed by 50 to 1 3 (2006) See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Message Boards

Discuss 50 to 1 4 (2006) on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page