Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Lorenzo Gabriele

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Bruno Dega ... (writer)
Jeanne Le Guillou ... (writer)

Cast (in credits order)  

Jean-Luc Bideau ...
Francis Mercier
Danièle Lebrun ...
Colette Mercier
Antoine Duléry ...
Marc
Camille Japy ...
Odile
Toinette Laquière ...
Charlotte
Marie-Sophie L. ...
Florence
François Vincentelli ...
Yvan
...
Betty
Jean-Michel Noirey ...
Gérald
...
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Jacques Balutin ...
Richard
Véronique Baylaucq ...
Clotilde
Nathalie Boileau ...
Isabelle Navarrin
Morgane Cabot ...
Lou
...
Huissier
Pénélope Darnat ...
Peggy
Jean-François Fagour ...
Olivier Duris
Lucie Jarry ...
Britney
Arthur Mazet ...
...
Monica
Philippe Vieux ...
Patrick Baudouin
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Pascale Breugnot ... producer
Pascal Wyn ... executive producer

Music by 

David Imbault
Manuel Laigre

Cinematography by 

Thomas Letellier

Film Editing by 

Marie Castro
Sophie Cornu

Production Design by 

Denis Champenois

Set Decoration by 

Marine Cambon

Costume Design by 

Olga Pelletier

Makeup Department 

Sylvie Aid ... key makeup artist (as Sylvie Aid-Denisot)
Claude Belot ... hair stylist (as Claudie Belot)
Catherine Gomez-Fernandez ... hair stylist
Sandrine Roman ... makeup artist

Production Management 

Jean-Marie Laurens ... production manager
Karine Petite ... unit production manager
Geraldine Scaramela ... unit manager (as Géraldine Scaramela)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Pierre Abela ... assistant director
Maya Carillon ... assistant director
Laetitia Martinoni ... assistant director
Hélène Thibault ... assistant director

Art Department 

Thomas Akoka ... painter
Laurence Brussel ... painter
Marine Cambon ... assistant decorator (as Marine Rech-Cambon)
Gabriel Cascarino ... assistant decorator
Loïc Cascarino ... assistant decorator
Caroline Chauvel ... tapestry
Alain Ginguene ... painter
Philippe Hamez ... assistant decorator
Jean-Louis Lapadouze ... construction crew
Guillaume Legrand ... painter
Cedric Marchand ... assistant decorator
Jocelyn Mesle ... assistant decorator
Claude Perry ... painter
Yann Ricordeau ... property master
Didier Tardivel ... painter
Laurent Thevenot ... construction crew
Michel van Speybroeck ... construction crew

Sound Department 

Vianney Aube ... sound editor
Sophie Bousquet-Foures ... sound editor (as Sophie Bousquet)
Mathilde Cousin ... dialogue editor
Thierry Delor ... sound mixer
Michel Filippi ... post-synchronisation
Frédéric Gendre ... sound
Jean-Christophe Julé ... assistant foley artist
Vincent Maloumian ... assistant foley artist
Harald Maury ... sound
Gadou Naudin ... foley artist
Cécile Ranc ... sound editor
Christian Riffard ... post-production audio
Marie-Christine Ruh ... sound editor

Stunts 

Michel Norman ... stunts
Patrick Robineau ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

Philippe Besnard ... still photographer
Olivier Billard ... electrician
Thomas Blanc ... grip
Antoine Bour ... gaffer
Malory Congoste ... assistant camera
Xavier Delamalmaison ... assistant camera
Nicolas Dollander ... steadicam operator
Fabrizio Fontemaggi ... camera operator
Olivier Haie ... electrician
Grégory Mamou ... second assistant camera
Yves Michaud ... steadicam operator
Ludovic Petit ... electrician
Bernard Ployez ... grip
Jocelyn Raoult ... electrician
Sylvain Rodriguez ... video assist / video tape operator
Charles Sautreuil ... first assistant camera
Jean-Baptiste Thibaud ... steadicam operator
Magali Thirion ... assistant camera
François Tille ... grip

Casting Department 

Bruno Delahaye ... extras casting
Gwendale Schmitz ... casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Leila Adjir ... costumer
Sophie Mollier ... wardrobe
Laure Villemer ... wardrobe

Editorial Department 

Christine Cartier ... post-production
Agathe Devaux-Charbonnel ... assistant editor
Patrick Dreyfus ... color timer
Sasha Savic ... color timer

Music Department 

Jean-Marie Leau ... musical director
Raphaël Tidas ... musical director

Other crew 

Hélène Bonnemain ... production assistant
Dimitri Chalazonitis ... location manager
Alice Chegaray-Breugnot ... production assistant
Guillaume Clicquot de Mentque ... location manager
Sophie Delahaye ... script supervisor
Marie Dupuy D'Angeac ... fiction director: FR2
Agnès Duval ... production administrator: EGO
Pierre-Emmanuel Fleurantin ... production administrator: EGO
Perrine Fontaine ... fiction director: FR2
Annie Girault ... production administrator
Jean-Claude Jakubowitz ... groupman
Emma Meguerditchian ... press attache: FR2
Abdellatif Meziane ... groupman
Lydia Monza ... production administrator: EGO
Annick Paroutaud ... production assistant
Aurélie Vallée ... assistant script supervisor

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page